26.8.2022 - West Cup - E1 | ||
Kategorie: H21 21 kontrol | ||
1. | Král Vojtěch SSU8841 SK Severka Šumperk | 41:25 |
2. | Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 43:42 + 2:17 |
3. | Strýček Jan PBM0503 TJ Spartak 1 | 44:56 + 3:31 |
4. | Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 46:14 + 4:49 |
5. | Nouza Michal SJH0505 SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 47:01 + 5:36 |
6. | Flašar Jan PGP8610 SK Praga | 48:17 + 6:52 |
7. | Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 SK Brno Žabovřesky | 48:36 + 7:11 |
8. | Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 OK Jilemnice | 48:43 + 7:18 |
9. | Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 USK Praha | 50:47 + 9:22 |
10. | Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 KOS Slavia Plzeň | 50:57 + 9:32 |
11. | Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 SK Brno Žabovřesky | 51:05 + 9:40 |
12. | Semík Ondřej KAM9401 OK Kamenice | 51:09 + 9:44 |
13. | Horčička Vít TBM9919 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:15 + 9:50 |
14. | Chromý Adam TBM8841 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:54 + 10:29 |
15. | Sklenář Martin AOP9501 Orientační Běh Opava | 52:27 + 11:02 |
16. | Fürst Matouš DOK9602 OK Doksy | 53:01 + 11:36 |
17. | Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 OK Slavia Hradec Králov | 53:06 + 11:41 |
18. | Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 KOB ALFA Brno | 53:22 + 11:57 |
19. | Richtr Lukáš ZTC0204 Západočeské sportovní c | 53:37 + 12:12 |
20. | Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 SK Brno Žabovřesky | 53:39 + 12:14 |
21. | Prášil Marek SJI7313 OK Jihlava | 53:51 + 12:26 |
22. | Janas Petr PGP0200 SK Praga | 54:26 + 13:01 |
23. | Jonáš Martin PGP9606 SK Praga | 54:40 + 13:15 |
24. | Dlabaja Tomas TUR8303 OOB TJ Turnov | 55:02 + 13:37 |
25. | Tichý Tomáš SJH9201 SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 55:24 + 13:59 |
26. | Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 SK Praga | 55:45 + 14:20 |
27. | Peterka Jakub LLI0404 LOK-o Liberec | 56:38 + 15:13 |
28. | Stehlík Šimon ZTC0501 Západočeské sportovní c | 56:51 + 15:26 |
29. | Makovský Jakub TAP8511 KOB Tretra Praha | 57:28 + 16:03 |
30. | Škoda Jakub DOK8800 OK Doksy | 57:32 + 16:07 |
31. | Bořánek Michal VSP0007 USK Praha | 58:24 + 16:59 |
32. | Bukovac Maroš PBM7605 TJ Spartak 1 | 58:31 + 17:06 |
33. | Košárek Pavel PGP7107 SK Praga | 59:14 + 17:49 |
33. | Hájek Adam KAM9202 OK Kamenice | 59:14 + 17:49 |
35. | Bukovác Filip PBM0501 TJ Spartak 1 | 59:34 + 18:09 |
36. | Ptáček Jiří SRK9002 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n | 60:07 + 18:42 |
37. | Ehl Jiří TBM7701 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 60:55 + 19:30 |
38. | Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 OK Jilemnice | 61:10 + 19:45 |
39. | Zháňal Jan ZBM8721 SK Brno Žabovřesky | 62:07 + 20:42 |
40. | Kazda Adam ZBM9104 SK Brno Žabovřesky | 62:26 + 21:01 |
41. | Macek Jiří LIT8401 KOB Litvínov | 63:52 + 22:27 |
42. | Bílý Jakub DOK0104 OK Doksy | 64:31 + 23:06 |
43. | Zátka Josef PVP0100 VSK Přírodní vědy Praha | 65:08 + 23:43 |
44. | Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 66:17 + 24:52 |
45. | Pašek František KAM7600 OK Kamenice | 66:51 + 25:26 |
46. | Krajíček Vojtěch VRL8803 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 66:52 + 25:27 |
47. | Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga | 66:55 + 25:30 |
48. | Vlach Martin PGP8605 SK Praga | 67:27 + 26:02 |
49. | Kasza Tomáš PBM0512 TJ Spartak 1 | 67:28 + 26:03 |
50. | Stehlík Petr ZTC7903 Západočeské sportovní c | 67:46 + 26:21 |
51. | Peterka Vojtěch LLI7502 LOK-o Liberec | 68:20 + 26:55 |
52. | Ritter Aleš ONO7401 SKOB Ostrov | 69:26 + 28:01 |
53. | Tokár Radim ZTC0300 Západočeské sportovní c | 69:54 + 28:29 |
54. | Němeček Jan KAM9300 OK Kamenice | 70:03 + 28:38 |
55. | Fröhlich Martin DKP8207 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 70:09 + 28:44 |
56. | Macura Jan MLA9306 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 70:21 + 28:56 |
57. | Vošta Zdeněk VCB8748 OB České Budějovice | 70:58 + 29:33 |
58. | Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 72:12 + 30:47 |
59. | Šafka Daniel KAM9105 OK Kamenice | 72:58 + 31:33 |
60. | Henych Petr VLI6001 Slavia Liberec orientee | 73:31 + 32:06 |
61. | Hejna Martin TAP8101 KOB Tretra Praha | 74:21 + 32:56 |
62. | Klomínský Václav KPY8700 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 74:22 + 32:57 |
63. | Lenner Miroslav LPU8605 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 74:33 + 33:08 |
64. | Šunka Jan LOU7600 SK Moravan Louňovice | 75:56 + 34:31 |
65. | Nouza Petr SJH9300 SOS Jindřichův Hradec | 76:39 + 35:14 |
66. | Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 USK Praha | 77:32 + 36:07 |
67. | Kamaryt Michal MLA9205 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 77:50 + 36:25 |
68. | Štěňha Martin SPC7608 SPORTICUS team | 78:32 + 37:07 |
69. | Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 OK Kamenice | 82:53 + 41:28 |
70. | Ramba Jiří DKP8606 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 83:32 + 42:07 |
71. | Weissar Samuel LPM0300 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 83:59 + 42:34 |
72. | Havlíček Albert BSO0304 KOB Baník Sokolov | 85:13 + 43:48 |
73. | Bořánek Petr VSP7000 USK Praha | 85:14 + 43:49 |
74. | Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 TJ Sokol Troja | 86:45 + 45:20 |
75. | Spilka Marek DKL8300 KOB Kladno | 93:13 + 51:48 |
76. | Nerad Jaroslav LIT9001 KOB Litvínov | 95:52 + 54:27 |
77. | Roskop Sergei 0050001 OL-Team Filder | 95:55 + 54:30 |
78. | Havlíček Jan RIC7902 OB Říčany | 99:15 + 57:50 |
79. | Macura Vít MLA9800 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 100:43 + 59:18 |
80. | Janas Petr PGP7106 SK Praga | 101:41 + 60:16 |
81. | Šabatka Jan SHK9001 OK Slavia Hradec Králov | 102:14 + 60:49 |
82. | Kříž Jan 0090019 TJ Radon Vysoká Pec | 102:21 + 60:56 |
83. | Rašek Filip 0210001 OBA | 102:25 + 61:00 |
84. | Křemen Štěpán KAM9804 OK Kamenice | 102:35 + 61:10 |
85. | Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 102:48 + 61:23 |
86. | Choc Josef 0230001 O-B-A | 106:36 + 65:11 |
87. | Hejduk Jan BSO0001 KOB Baník Sokolov | 108:22 + 66:57 |
88. | Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 108:27 + 67:02 |
89. | Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 KOB Baník Sokolov | 109:32 + 68:07 |
90. | Klíma Kamil DKL8201 KOB Kladno | 118:38 + 77:13 |
91. | Charousek Matěj PGP0207 SK Praga | 137:31 + 96:06 |
92. | Thomas Göpfert 0050003 OL-Team Filder | 143:02 + 101:37 |
93. | Kubánek Adam DKL8500 KOB Kladno | 178:01 + 136:36 |
Donda Jiří ONO0403 SKOB Ostrov DISK | ||
Pivec Jan MLA0503 MLOK Mariánské Lázně DISK | ||
Marcelino Yohan 0030002 GSBV Halle DISK | ||
Kovařovic Vojtěch ZBM9203 SK Brno Žabovřesky DISK | ||
Scheuermann Erik 19D9900 SSV Planeta Radebeul DNS | ||
Pova Ondřej KRL9304 Kometa Kralovice DNS | ||
Stupal František JHB8603 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro DNS | ||
Kováč František MLA0201 MLOK Mariánské Lázně DNS | ||
Bravený Vít ZBM9102 SK Brno Žabovřesky DNS | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |