4.12.2021 - PZL - Troja | ||
Kategorie: C 4.00 km | ||
1. | Eliška Nováková PDY0150 Běhej Poděbrady | 23:30 |
2. | Patrik Havlík DKP0819 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 25:57 + 2:27 |
3. | Filip Jíra KAM0506 OK Kamenice | 27:40 + 4:10 |
4. | Miroslav Beneš KON9915 KOB Konice | 29:19 + 5:49 |
5. | Barbora Havlíková DKP8551 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 30:08 + 6:38 |
6. | Pavel Martinec LTP7003 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli | 30:21 + 6:51 |
7. | Petra Košťáková DOR8151 OK Dobříš | 31:18 + 7:48 |
8. | Petra Vaněčková TJP7950 TJ Sokol Troja | 31:40 + 8:10 |
9. | Anna Vaněčková TJP1050 TJ Sokol Troja | 32:09 + 8:39 |
10. | Šárka Škrabalová KON9888 KOB Konice | 32:51 + 9:21 |
11. | Monika Jírová ROZ7350 OK Roztoky | 33:34 + 10:04 |
12. | Gabriela Kamírová LTP7351 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli | 33:44 + 10:14 |
13. | Václav Sedlák DKP1105 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:56 + 13:26 |
14. | Stáňa Rančáková DKL5950 KOB Kladno | 37:13 + 13:43 |
15. | Pavla Mrázová DCE5550 KOB Dobřichovice | 37:23 + 13:53 |
16. | Jan Šťovíček DKP1012 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:18 + 14:48 |
17. | Jan Vaněček TJP0800 TJ Sokol Troja | 39:42 + 16:12 |
18. | Svobodova Stepanka | 39:46 + 16:16 |
19. | Ludmila Hrdličková SLA6950 SKOB Slaný | 40:25 + 16:55 |
20. | Helena Sedláková DKP1352 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 41:52 + 18:22 |
21. | Kostakova Anna DOR0957 OK Dobříš | 42:53 + 19:23 |
22. | Leona Ledinská DKP8161 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 46:15 + 22:45 |
23. | Václav Chotětický DKL5202 KOB Kladno | 46:44 + 23:14 |
24. | Barbora Žemlová KAM0751 OK Kamenice | 47:10 + 23:40 |
25. | Magdalena Žemlová KAM0950 OK Kamenice | 48:39 + 25:09 |
26. | Tomáš Kvasnička MKP0801 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 49:51 + 26:21 |
27. | Martina Nováková PDY7350 Běhej Poděbrady | 52:51 + 29:21 |
28. | Frantisek Duda KPY4600 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 55:00 + 31:30 |
29. | Pokorna Natalie Meteor KACEROV | 57:34 + 34:04 |
30. | Stovicek Filip DKP1207 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 58:34 + 35:04 |
31. | Martina Mikeszová DKP8162 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:16 + 35:46 |
32. | Richard Řada DKP6701 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 64:42 + 41:12 |
33. | Anna Kurfürstová FSP1450 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 66:44 + 43:14 |
34. | Magdalena Kurfürstová FSP7852 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 66:46 + 43:16 |
35. | Marie Kurfürstová FSP1050 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 68:38 + 45:08 |
36. | Zuzana Rakovcová SCP1150 OK Sparta Praha | 69:12 + 45:42 |
37. | Jitka Píšová 0010001 neevidovaní | 71:01 + 47:31 |
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |