Pořadatel | Počet závodů |
Behej Podebrady | 1 |
BETA URSUS Rosice | 3 |
K.O.B. Chocen | 1 |
KCT - OB Holesov | 1 |
Klub vytrvalostnich sportu Sumperk | 2 |
KOB ALFA Brno | 1 |
KOB Banik Sokolov | 2 |
KOB Decin | 2 |
KOB Kladno | 2 |
KOB Konice | 5 |
KOB Litvinov | 1 |
KOB Smer Kromeriz | 2 |
KOB Tretra Praha | 1 |
KOB Usti nad Labem | 1 |
Kometa Kralovice | 2 |
KOS Slavia Plzen | 4 |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 1 |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 4 |
Magnus Orienteering | 2 |
MLOK Marianske Lazne | 2 |
MOF | 1 |
Nejdek Orienteering | 3 |
OB Ceske Budejovice | 4 |
OB Havirov | 7 |
OB Ricany | 1 |
OB Strakonice | 1 |
OB TJ Sokol Zamberk | 1 |
OB Vizovice | 2 |
Oddil OB Kotlarka | 4 |
Oddil OS SK Prostejov | 5 |
OK 99 Hradec Kralove | 2 |
OK Dobris | 2 |
OK Doksy | 1 |
OK Chrastava | 2 |
OK Jihlava | 3 |
OK Jilemnice | 1 |
OK Jiskra Novy Bor | 8 |
OK Kamenice | 5 |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 6 |
OK SILESIA | 1 |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 3 |
OK Sparta Praha | 2 |
OK Strelka | 9 |
OOB SK Chrast | 1 |
OOB Spartak Adamov | 2 |
OOB TJ Banik Ostrava | 1 |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 1 |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 4 |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2 |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 1 |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhacovice | 1 |
OOB TJ Sokol Prazak | 2 |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 1 |
OOB TJ Turnov | 4 |
OOB Trebic | 1 |
OOB USK Slavie Usti n.L. | 1 |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabi | 2 |
Orientacni Beh Opava | 6 |
Orientacni sporty Pisek | 6 |
Orienteering Adventure | 1 |
O-RUNNARI Beskydy | 2 |
SC vebr-sport | 4 |
SK GORDIC Praha Kacerov | 1 |
SK Hana orienteering | 3 |
SK Kotnov Tabor | 1 |
SK LOB Nova Paka | 2 |
SK OB Chotebor | 1 |
SK Orientacni sporty Nove Mesto na Morave | 1 |
SK Praga | 4 |
SK Severka Sumperk | 2 |
SK SKI-OB Sternberk | 4 |
SK Studenec | 3 |
SK Zabovresky Brno | 9 |
SKOB Frydek - Mistek | 1 |
SKOB Ostrava | 3 |
SKOB Ostrov | 3 |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 2 |
SKOB Slany | 2 |
SKOB Zlin | 5 |
SKP Ceske Budejovice | 1 |
Slavia Liberec orienteering | 2 |
SOB Olomouc | 4 |
SOBSA | 1 |
SOK TJ Turnov | 1 |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 1 |
SOS Jindrichuv Hradec | 5 |
Sportcentrum Jicin | 6 |
Sportovni klub ve Vrbne pod Pradedem | 2 |
TJ Jiskra Havlickuv Brod | 1 |
TJ Jiskra Horice | 2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 1 |
TJ Ruzena | 1 |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 5 |
TJ Sokol Troja | 2 |
TJ Spartak 1. brnenska | 4 |
TJ Stadion Novy Bor | 1 |
TJ TZ Trinec | 5 |
UNITOP SKP Zdar nad Sazavou | 1 |
USK Praha | 4 |
VSK CVUT Fakulta Stavebni Praha | 2 |
VSK Mendelu Brno | 1 |
VSTJ Ekonom Praha | 1 |