8.3.2020
- Opět na Kozla XIII - Pyšely |
|
A |
Čas |
1 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 01:45:29 |
2 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 01:46:20 |
3 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 01:50:43 |
4 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 01:51:55 |
5 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 01:57:20 |
6 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 01:58:15 |
7 Mikel David TZL9703 01:58:42 |
8 Janda Martin DOB8002 02:09:15 |
9 Fučík
Martin 0160001
02:11:40 |
10 Illner Jakub DKP6601 02:12:38 |
11 Bravený Vít 0130001 02:14:17 |
12 Ramba Jiří DKP8606 02:16:05 |
13 Novák Daniel DOK8700 02:17:07 |
14 Boudný Jan SCP7417 02:18:14 |
15 Dubec Pavel SCP8003 02:18:45 |
16 Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 02:31:13 |
17 Koten Pavel RIC7200 02:31:40 |
18 Kabát Jan PGP6901 02:31:51 |
19 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 02:33:58 |
20 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 02:38:25 |
21 Urban Hynek 0060001 02:40:00 |
22 Hřivna Štěpán PGP7507 02:50:11 |
23 Fišer Jiří SLP8503 02:57:13 |
24 Pecoldová Pavlína 0110001 03:01:21 |
25 Králová Vanda BZP8750 03:07:13 |
26 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 03:08:43 |
27 Malý Jakub NERXXX3 03:18:44 |
28 Švorc Martin DKL7100 03:31:25 |
29 Suk Jiří MFP6401 03:39:19 |
30 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 03:56:03 |
31 Schus Martin 0050001 03:58:37 |
32 Lohr Ivo SCP6801 04:40:51 |
33 Vitvar Martin 73X8800 04:55:20 |
DISK Přibík Martin PGP7406 (01:37:19) |
|
B |
Čas |
1 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 01:22:55 |
2 Drnek Jáchym 0010001 01:23:36 |
3 Šístková Iveta LPU8654 01:23:45 |
4 Siegl Roman MFP6700 01:24:09 |
5 Čermák Radek PGP6405 01:30:21 |
6 Klusák Martin DKP8704 01:30:27 |
7 Mikan Albert EKP8606 01:31:36 |
8 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 01:31:48 |
9 Kamererová Valerie KAM9452 01:33:30 |
10 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 01:33:32 |
11 Dvořák Josef PGP8006 01:33:54 |
12 Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 01:34:13 |
13 Papež Zdeněk 0040001 01:34:35 |
14 Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 01:34:37 |
15 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 01:37:56 |
16 Kamenický Jan TAP7900 01:38:20 |
17 Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 01:38:28 |
18 Šístek Daniel SCP7507 01:39:26 |
19 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 01:40:03 |
20 Žemla Tomáš KAM7105 01:40:09 |
21 Lacina Martin DKP7502 01:40:21 |
22 Doubek Petr SLA7000 01:46:07 |
23 Lichtenberg Martin KAM7301 01:49:56 |
24 Beran František SLA0700 01:50:45 |
25 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 01:53:50 |
26 Papicová Silvie BZP7651 01:53:56 |
27 Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 01:54:44 |
28 Žáček Martin FSP6803 01:54:46 |
29 Kožina Petr PGP6000 01:55:43 |
30 Čechová Lenka NERXXX2 01:56:30 |
31 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 01:57:12 |
32 Studničná Lenka FSP8650 01:58:15 |
33 Valentová Helena OKP6550 01:58:22 |
34 Chvojka Zbyšek DKP6401 01:58:49 |
35 Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 01:58:50 |
36 Janovská Petra PGP7355 02:03:17 |
37 Bozděchová Lenka PGP8254 02:04:10 |
38 Jun Drahomír KNC5501 02:05:23 |
39 Srb Martin 0200002 02:20:02 |
40 Paukert Milan TJP5000 02:23:35 |
41 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 02:23:40 |
42 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 02:25:53 |
43 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 02:26:06 |
44 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 02:35:39 |
45 Chotětický Václav DKL5202 02:39:52 |
46 Horáková Petra 0030001 02:42:07 |
47 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 02:43:54 |
48 Srbová Libuše 0200001 03:02:35 |
49 Hrstka Pavel SLA7501 03:23:48 |
50 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 03:28:26 |
51 Hamáček Bohuslav LBE5000 03:32:04 |
52 Novák Miloš SCP4600 03:32:07 |
53 Strnad Jakub 73X8801 03:45:48 |
DISK Čtrnáct
František PGP0401 (01:14:10) |
DISK Dobešová
Kateřina KPY8750 (03:28:29) |
|
C |
Čas |
1 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 00:54:47 |
2 Lubas Miroslav STA7802 01:03:11 |
3 Bulířová Ema TAP0452 01:03:32 |
4 Jíra Filip KAM0506 01:09:00 |
5 Kotková Adéla RIC0655 01:13:41 |
6 Linhartová Klára ZVO0556 01:17:33 |
7 Balej Jiří KAM7201 01:17:59 |
8 Střelba Antonín PGP0605 01:19:00 |
9 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 01:19:19 |
10 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 01:19:25 |
11 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 01:19:53 |
12 Zavadil Pavel KAM6401 01:20:51 |
13 Kudrnáčová Marta KAM0754 01:21:29 |
14 Bednařík Jan SPC8112 01:21:47 |
15 Sanna Karin DKP0250 01:21:50 |
16 Strejc Jaroslav ZVO6101 01:22:09 |
17 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 01:22:21 |
18 Málková Šárka CST8351 01:23:26 |
19 Kamerer Marek KAM6200 01:23:34 |
20 Kotková Lenka RIC7352 01:24:31 |
21 Přibík Jan PGP6301 01:25:29 |
22 Beran Jaroslav SLA7601 01:27:08 |
23 Král Quido PGP0410 01:27:59 |
24 Šunda Marek VSP9200 01:28:34 |
25 Dvořáková Hana PGP0355 01:28:51 |
26 Málková Věra NERXXX1 01:29:01 |
27 Melišíková Radka TAP7152 01:29:09 |
28 Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 01:30:06 |
29 Tomaidesová Adéla Anna PGP0255 01:30:56 |
30 Zavadilová Barbora KAM9454 01:32:08 |
31 Šťastný Pavel 0080003 01:34:03 |
32 John Vladimír OLP5502 01:34:10 |
33 Sanna Roberto DKP6703 01:39:34 |
34 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 01:44:18 |
35 Novotný František PUL4200 01:46:14 |
36 Kohlová Alena KPY6051 01:46:31 |
37 Vyhnis Šimon TAP0613 01:48:06 |
38 Tučný Jan 0180001 01:49:19 |
39 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 01:50:08 |
40 Havlová Eva KNC7851 01:50:21 |
41 Kolský Alexander PGP5000 01:50:40 |
42 Weger Jan VP 01:51:51 |
43 Hurta Vladimír PGP6305 01:53:30 |
44 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 01:54:11 |
45 Borovička Milan FSP6104 01:55:33 |
46 Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 01:56:01 |
47 Prox Jakub RIC7406 01:57:59 |
48 Kafková Dominika PGP9053 02:01:39 |
49 Ježková Regina PGP6352 02:02:31 |
50 Housková Barbora DOR0655 02:07:39 |
51 Malačková Jana DKP6150 02:07:54 |
52 Žemlová Barbora KAM0751 02:08:10 |
53 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 02:10:45 |
54 Lohrová Hana SCP6550 02:11:51 |
55 Šváb Jan VSP5801 02:12:07 |
56 Valášek Josef SCP4501 02:27:05 |
57 Trdá Iva KPY5850 02:31:17 |
58 Davidová Alžběta 73X9050 02:36:51 |
58 Barešová Jitka 73X9051 02:36:51 |
60 Donátová Lucie NERXXXX 02:46:51 |
60 Donát Cyril NERXXXX 02:46:51 |
63 Šaškovi VP 03:25:51 |
64 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 04:09:10 |
65 Hřivna Ondřej PGP0505 NA:NA:NA |
65 Suková Eva 0100001 NA:NA:NA |
65 Zelenková Martina 0100002 NA:NA:NA |
DISK Fronem
Virglerová NERXXXX (02:46:51) |
DISK Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 (02:05:11) |
|
D |
Čas |
1 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 00:55:02 |
2 Linhart Jakub ZVO0802 01:05:04 |
3 Lichtenbergová Zuzana KAM0757 01:05:53 |
4 Dvořáková Veronika PGP0659 01:09:41 |
5 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 01:13:30 |
6 Lacina Jan DKP0717 01:13:31 |
7 Šnejdar Martin PGP0806 01:13:36 |
8 Snejdar Ondrej 0120001 01:13:47 |
9 Mišeková Lucie KAM1050 01:13:56 |
10 Husáková Petra SLA7452 01:14:28 |
11 Nosek Petr DLT6901 01:14:30 |
12 Šafková Petra KAM6650 01:14:41 |
13 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 01:14:48 |
14 Havlová Tereza KNC0750 01:15:12 |
15 Lichtenbergová Denisa NER2005 01:15:13 |
16 Kudrnáčová Hana KAM6250 01:15:16 |
17 Nežádalová Lenka DKP7150 01:16:33 |
18 Halamová Anna TAP7350 01:18:45 |
19 Přibíková Monika PGP7256 01:19:23 |
20 Lacinová Hanka DKP7952 01:21:34 |
21 Lichtenbergová Tereza NER2010 01:22:13 |
22 Oliverius Filip DKL1000 01:24:56 |
23 Oliveriusová Anna DKL0851 01:26:25 |
24 Hrubá Veronika 0080001 01:27:07 |
25 Duda František KPY4600 01:29:00 |
26 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 01:30:03 |
27 Havel Josef KNC7800 01:36:02 |
28 Žemlová Magdalena KAM0950 01:39:21 |
29 Balejová Sofie KAM0951 01:39:22 |
30 Králová Lucie 0190001 01:40:51 |
31 Kamenický Pavel TAP0909 01:41:25 |
32 Hrstková Eliška SLA1053 01:42:31 |
33 Nosek Martina DLT7251 01:42:54 |
34 Leníková Jana DLT6151 01:42:57 |
35 Malá Martina 0180002 01:44:15 |
36 Hlaváčová Jaroslava MFP6050 01:48:43 |
37 Kamenický Karel TAP1105 02:01:56 |
38 Mišeková Kateřina KAM0756 02:02:12 |
39 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 02:07:03 |
40 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 02:12:18 |
|
L |
Čas |
1 Prox Jan RIC1003 00:26:09 |
2 Zavadil Adam KAM0901 00:27:39 |
3 Proxová Veronika RIC1350 00:28:08 |
4 Zavadil Štěpán KAM0902 00:29:29 |
5 Lubasová Aneta STA0953 00:33:15 |
6 Havlová Veronika KNC0950 00:33:23 |
7 Jakubesová Julie TAP1052 00:36:09 |
8 Kamenická Martina 0140001 00:39:09 |
9 Šnejdarová Miroslava 0120002 00:41:09 |
10 Lacinová Zuzana DKP1055 00:42:36 |
11 Mišeková Martina KAM7851 00:42:47 |
11 Mišek Michal KAM1300 00:42:47 |
13 Bednaříková Eva SPC1553 00:54:41 |
14 Králová Alžběta 0190002 00:55:14 |
15 Albrecht Jiří KAM1700 01:05:53 |
16 Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 01:42:30 |
17 Šnejdar David 0120003 NA:NA:NA |
DISK Bednařík
Vojtěch TAP1104 (01:24:39) |
|
|