Pořadatel | Počet závodů |
BETA URSUS Orienteering | 1 |
Jizersky klub OB Frydlant | 1 |
K.O.B. Chocen | 2 |
KCT As | 2 |
Klub vytrvalostnich sportu Sumperk | 1 |
KOB ALFA Brno | 1 |
KOB Banik Sokolov | 2 |
KOB Decin | 4 |
KOB Kladno | 1 |
KOB Konice | 6 |
KOB Smer Kromeriz | 2 |
KOB Tretra Praha | 2 |
KOB Usti nad Orlici | 1 |
Kometa Kralovice | 2 |
KOS Slavia Plzen | 4 |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 5 |
lepus.cz | 1 |
LOK-o Liberec | 2 |
Magnus Orienteering | 3 |
MLOK Marianske Lazne | 2 |
Nejdek Orienteering | 3 |
OB Ceske Budejovice | 4 |
OB Havirov | 1 |
OB Ricany | 1 |
OB TJ Sokol Zamberk | 1 |
OB Vamberk | 1 |
OB Vizovice | 2 |
Oddil OB Kotlarka | 8 |
Oddil OS SK Prostejov | 4 |
OK 99 Hradec Kralove | 5 |
OK Dobris | 1 |
OK Doksy | 3 |
OK Chrastava | 3 |
OK Jihlava | 3 |
OK Jilemnice | 3 |
OK Jiskra Novy Bor | 6 |
OK Kamenice | 5 |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 7 |
OK Lokomotiva Plzen | 4 |
OK Rakovnik | 2 |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 4 |
OK Sparta Praha | 1 |
OK Strelka | 9 |
OOB SK Chrast | 5 |
OOB Spartak Adamov | 1 |
OOB TJ Banik Ostrava | 4 |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 1 |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2 |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 1 |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhacovice | 3 |
OOB TJ Sokol Prazak | 2 |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 3 |
OOB TJ Turnov | 4 |
OOB TJ Zlate Hory | 1 |
OOB Trebic | 2 |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabi | 1 |
Orientacni Beh Opava | 21 |
Orientacni sporty Pisek | 6 |
Orienteering Adventure | 5 |
O-RUNNARI Beskydy | 1 |
SC vebr-sport | 12 |
SJH Jindrichuv Hradec | 5 |
SK GORDIC Praha Kacerov | 1 |
SK Hana orienteering | 2 |
SK Kotnov Tabor | 2 |
SK LOB Nova Paka | 2 |
SK Los Melnik | 1 |
SK OB Chotebor | 1 |
SK Orientacni sporty Nove Mesto na Morave | 2 |
SK Praga | 2 |
SK Radioklub Blansko | 1 |
SK SKI-OB Sternberk | 2 |
SK Studenec | 2 |
SK VAZKA Bratislava | 2 |
SK Zabovresky Brno | 5 |
SKOB Frydek - Mistek | 3 |
SKOB Kobra Vsetin | 1 |
SKOB Ostrava | 3 |
SKOB Ostrov | 2 |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 1 |
SKOB Slany | 3 |
SKOB Zlin | 5 |
SKP Ceske Budejovice | 2 |
Slavia Liberec orienteering | 4 |
Slavia ZU Zilina | 2 |
SOB Olomouc | 2 |
SOK TJ Turnov | 2 |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 1 |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | 1 |
Sportcentrum Jicin | 7 |
SPORTICUS team | 1 |
Sportovni klub ve Vrbne pod Pradedem | 1 |
TJ Hostivice | 1 |
TJ Jiskra Havlickuv Brod | 1 |
TJ Jiskra Horice | 2 |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 1 |
TJ Rapid Bratislava | 2 |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 2 |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 3 |
TJ Sokol Troja | 1 |
TJ Stadion Novy Bor | 1 |
TJ START Nachod | 1 |
UKS Sparta Czyzowice | 2 |
UNITOP SKP Zdar nad Sazavou | 2 |
USK Praha | 3 |
Valasska oblast | 1 |
VSK CVUT Fakulta Stavebni Praha | 2 |
VSK Mendelu Brno | 2 |
VSTJ Ekonom Praha | 1 |