5.6.2019 - PPŽ Prosek | ||
Kategorie: H14 2.57 km, 14 kontrol | ||
1. | Elleder David TAP0615 KOB Tretra Praha | 18:21 |
2. | Kuchař Ondřej TAP0609 KOB Tretra Praha | 18:29 + 0:08 |
3. | Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 SK Praga | 18:50 + 0:29 |
4. | Střelba Antonín PGP0605 SK Praga | 19:01 + 0:40 |
5. | Melišík Jan TAP0502 KOB Tretra Praha | 19:14 + 0:53 |
6. | Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 19:26 + 1:05 |
7. | Holešta Jakub KPY0502 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 19:30 + 1:09 |
7. | Jíra Filip KAM0506 OK Kamenice | 19:30 + 1:09 |
9. | Zápotocký Jiří SLA0800 SKOB Slaný | 19:43 + 1:22 |
10. | Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 SK Praga | 19:57 + 1:36 |
11. | Slejška Jorik KPY0506 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 20:33 + 2:12 |
12. | Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20:47 + 2:26 |
13. | Hůla Tomáš LBE0602 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 20:55 + 2:34 |
14. | Černý Matouš TAP0501 KOB Tretra Praha | 21:38 + 3:17 |
15. | Městka Václav VSP0600 USK Praha | 22:49 + 4:28 |
16. | Smolka Jakub TAP0500 KOB Tretra Praha | 23:06 + 4:45 |
17. | Valenta Martin KPY0507 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 23:34 + 5:13 |
18. | Vlasaný Jan RIC0512 OB Říčany | 23:59 + 5:38 |
19. | Machar Matěj DKP0604 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 24:28 + 6:07 |
20. | Jirásek Šimon ROZ0602 OK Roztoky | 25:16 + 6:55 |
21. | Kohoutek Tomáš RIC0603 OB Říčany | 26:10 + 7:49 |
22. | Horák Martin VSP0601 USK Praha | 26:18 + 7:57 |
23. | Ledinský Matěj DKP0602 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 27:48 + 9:27 |
24. | Krogman Tadeáš DKP0609 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 28:23 + 10:02 |
25. | Kovář Vít PGP0608 SK Praga | 28:48 + 10:27 |
26. | Zlesák Matyáš TAP0612 KOB Tretra Praha | 31:25 + 13:04 |
27. | Göth Mikuláš PGP0602 SK Praga | 33:11 + 14:50 |
28. | Meier David VSP0606 USK Praha | 34:05 + 15:44 |
29. | Kubát Matyáš RIC0601 OB Říčany | 35:22 + 17:01 |
30. | Lorenc Tadeáš DKP0612 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 37:22 + 19:01 |
31. | Dlask Kašpar CEP0602 Čepíci | 39:02 + 20:41 |
32. | Konrád Alex DKP0512 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:04 + 20:43 |
33. | Žebrák Adam KPY0505 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 39:27 + 21:06 |
34. | Mozer Mikuláš CEP0601 Čepíci | 41:08 + 22:47 |
35. | Michálek Michal KPY0500 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 41:52 + 23:31 |
36. | Hradil Martin HCE0600 TJ Hostivice | 76:29 + 58:08 |
Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 KOB Tretra Praha DISK | ||
Bozděch Tobiáš KPY0504 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n DISK | ||
Kubáč Josef DKL0501 KOB Kladno DISK | ||
Brabec Vojtěch CEP0600 Čepíci DISK | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |