19.01.2019 - PZL Veltrusy | ||
Kategorie: C 6.80 km, 18 kontrol | ||
1. | Anna Pangrácová 4EX9101 | 39:48 |
2. | Štěpán Waldhauser BOR0409 | 39:50 + 0:02 |
3. | Patrik Sedláček ROZ0800 | 40:03 + 0:15 |
4. | Aleš Dlouhý PGP0502 | 40:26 + 0:38 |
5. | Daniel Sistek SCP7507 | 40:42 + 0:54 |
6. | Alena Voltrová ROZ9951 | 42:58 + 3:10 |
7. | Michal Žejdlík LTP7001 | 43:24 + 3:36 |
8. | Filip Jíra ROZ0500 | 44:39 + 4:51 |
9. | Svatava Voltrová ROZ6150 | 45:09 + 5:21 |
10. | Eliška Nováková PDY0150 | 45:39 + 5:51 |
11. | Eva Šilerová PDY8050 | 46:28 + 6:40 |
11. | Marta Dlouhá BZP7851 | 46:28 + 6:40 |
11. | Jana Nedbalová MFP8050 | 46:28 + 6:40 |
14. | Martin Waldhauser BOR7106 | 47:02 + 7:14 |
15. | Magdaléna Kopecká KPY8250 | 47:05 + 7:17 |
16. | Petra Štěpánová OOL8950 | 47:53 + 8:05 |
17. | Hana Pavlíčková KPY0450 | 47:56 + 8:08 |
18. | Hana Typltová OOL8750 | 48:59 + 9:11 |
19. | Zuzana Kohlová KPY8852 | 49:12 + 9:24 |
20. | Jana Bednářová NER8201 | 49:44 + 9:56 |
21. | Vladimír John OLP5502 | 49:45 + 9:57 |
22. | Michal Koldinský NER | 49:50 + 10:02 |
23. | Jakub Holešta KPY0502 | 49:52 + 10:04 |
24. | Tobiáš Bozděch KPY0504 | 50:00 + 10:12 |
25. | Ondřej Vobořil KPY0403 | 50:48 + 11:00 |
26. | Eva Rydlová FSP8989 | 51:31 + 11:43 |
27. | Hana Voltrová ROZ9752 | 51:36 + 11:48 |
28. | Jitka Klusáková DKP5651 | 51:39 + 11:51 |
29. | Daniela Martanová VLI7452 | 51:55 + 12:07 |
30. | Zdeněk Fiala TAP5501 | 52:07 + 12:19 |
31. | Martina Mácová DOB7750 | 52:25 + 12:37 |
32. | Jaromíra Řadová DKP6551 | 52:57 + 13:09 |
33. | Drahomír Jun KNC55O1 | 53:02 + 13:14 |
34. | Martin Hančl ROU7601 | 53:04 + 13:16 |
35. | Iva Nedomová PDY7851 | 53:59 + 14:11 |
36. | Monika Jírová ROZ7350 | 54:01 + 14:13 |
37. | Petra Erbanová ROU8952 | 54:28 + 14:40 |
38. | Irena Waldhauserová BOR7459 | 54:50 + 15:02 |
39. | Jan Chotětický MAS5400 | 55:09 + 15:21 |
40. | Lenka Pavlíčková NER8001 | 55:45 + 15:57 |
41. | Karolína Vyskočilová DKP8951 | 56:04 + 16:16 |
42. | Jiří Cabrnoch DKL5400 | 56:52 + 17:04 |
43. | Míša Michálek KPY0550 | 57:06 + 17:18 |
44. | Pavlína Petýrková BZP7351 | 57:40 + 17:52 |
45. | František Beran SLA0700 | 57:44 + 17:56 |
46. | Petr Štembera 45Z8500 | 57:48 + 18:00 |
47. | Jiří Čtrnáct PGP7603 | 59:18 + 19:30 |
47. | Martina Šimůnková TAP6851 | 59:18 + 19:30 |
49. | Lucie Baziková TJP6451 | 60:49 + 21:01 |
50. | Pavel Jahn SCP5500 | 61:29 + 21:41 |
51. | Ladislav Lousa Kpy7300 | 61:31 + 21:43 |
52. | Václav Chotětický MAS5200 | 61:32 + 21:44 |
53. | Petra Gottliebová KPY8752 | 61:48 + 22:00 |
54. | Klára Kotenová RIC7252 | 62:14 + 22:26 |
55. | Helena Jahnova SCP5550 | 62:46 + 22:58 |
56. | Milan Paukert TJP | 63:36 + 23:48 |
57. | Martina Kujanova BZB | 64:23 + 24:35 |
58. | Hana Dudová DKP5752 | 64:44 + 24:56 |
59. | Miroslav Bazika TJP6401 | 64:57 + 25:09 |
60. | Jiri Miska NER | 67:37 + 27:49 |
61. | Věra Málková 8FX6550 | 71:37 + 31:49 |
62. | Martin Trnka NER | 72:51 + 33:03 |
63. | Radana Jelínková PGP5851 | 74:06 + 34:18 |
64. | Kateřina Malá NER | 74:16 + 34:28 |
65. | Jana Beranová SLA7551 | 80:42 + 40:54 |
66. | Petra Sukova Ner | 81:40 + 41:52 |
67. | Josef Valášek SCP4501 | 82:31 + 42:43 |
68. | Nikola Brtvova Ner | 84:30 + 44:42 |
69. | Magdalena Piskacova NER | 123:30 + 83:42 |
Zdeněk Vejrosta NER DISK | ||
Romana Vejrostová NER DISK | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |