Pořadatel | Počet závodů |
BETA URSUS Orienteering | 1 |
Cesky orientacni spolek | 2 |
K.O.B. Chocen | 1 |
KCT As | 2 |
Klub vytrvalostnich sportu Sumperk | 4 |
KOB Banik Sokolov | 2 |
KOB Dobruska | 1 |
KOB Kladno | 1 |
KOB Konice | 2 |
KOB Smer Kromeriz | 2 |
KOB Tretra Praha | 1 |
KOB Usti nad Orlici | 1 |
Kometa Kralovice | 2 |
KOS Slavia Plzen | 3 |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 3 |
LOK-o Liberec | 2 |
Magnus Orienteering | 3 |
MENISKOS Brno | 1 |
MLOK Marianske Lazne | 4 |
Nejdek Orienteering | 2 |
OB Ceske Budejovice | 2 |
OB Havirov | 1 |
OB Kasperske Hory | 2 |
OB TJ Sokol Zamberk | 1 |
OB Vamberk | 3 |
OB Vizovice | 2 |
Oddil OB Kotlarka | 3 |
Oddil OS SK Prostejov | 5 |
OK 99 Hradec Kralove | 6 |
OK Dobris | 1 |
OK Doksy | 1 |
OK Chrastava | 3 |
OK Jihlava | 3 |
OK Jiskra Novy Bor | 3 |
OK Kamenice | 2 |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 2 |
OK Rakovnik | 3 |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 1 |
OK Sparta Praha | 1 |
O-mikron | 1 |
OOB SK Chrast | 5 |
OOB Spartak Adamov | 1 |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice | 1 |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 1 |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 1 |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 1 |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhacovice | 4 |
OOB TJ Sokol Kremze | 1 |
OOB TJ Sokol Prazak | 2 |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2 |
OOB TJ Turnov | 2 |
OOB TJ Zlate Hory | 1 |
OOB Trebic | 1 |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabi | 1 |
Orientacni Beh Opava | 5 |
Orientacni sporty Pisek | 3 |
SC vebr-sport | 2 |
SJH Jindrichuv Hradec | 2 |
SK Hana orienteering | 3 |
SK Kotnov Tabor | 1 |
SK LOB Nova Paka | 1 |
SK OB Chotebor | 1 |
SK Orientacni sporty Nove Mesto na Morave | 1 |
SK Praga | 3 |
SK Radioklub Blansko | 1 |
SK Severka Sumperk | 2 |
SK SKI-OB Sternberk | 1 |
SK Studenec | 2 |
SK Zabovresky Brno | 5 |
SKOB Frydek - Mistek | 1 |
SKOB Kobra Vsetin | 1 |
SKOB Ostrava | 2 |
SKOB Ostrov | 2 |
SKOB Slany | 1 |
SKOB Zlin | 1 |
SKP Ceske Budejovice | 1 |
Slavia Liberec orienteering | 1 |
SOB Olomouc | 1 |
SOK TJ Turnov | 2 |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 1 |
Sportcentrum Jicin | 4 |
TJ Jiskra Havlickuv Brod | 2 |
TJ Jiskra Horice | 1 |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 1 |
TJ Opava | 1 |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 1 |
TJ Stadion Novy Bor | 2 |
TJ START Nachod | 1 |
TJ TZ Trinec | 1 |
UNITOP SKP Zdar nad Sazavou | 1 |
USK Praha | 2 |
VSK CVUT Fakulta Stavebni Praha | 1 |
VSK Mendelu Brno | 1 |