31.5.2017 - PPŽ Troja
T5 4.70 km, 30 m, 20 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Nývlt Martin             DKP8200   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        27:04          
  2. Fibír Tomáš              FSP7901   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  27:05   + 0:01 
  3. Pidrman Milan            EKP8310   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        27:28   + 0:24 
  4. Pašek František          KAM7600   OK Kamenice              28:06   + 1:02 
  5. Janda Martin             DOB8002   KOB Dobruška             28:34   + 1:30 
  6. Malačka Milan            DKP0210   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        28:35   + 1:31 
  7. Seidl Miroslav           EKP7402   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        28:58   + 1:54 
  8. Štěňha Martin            SPC7608   SPORTICUS team           28:59   + 1:55 
  9. Vlášek Jakub             TAP9702   KOB TRETRA Praha         29:00   + 1:56 
 10. Kettner Lukáš            KAM9403   OK Kamenice              29:12   + 2:08 
 11. Měšťan Ondřej            TAP0100   KOB TRETRA Praha         29:16   + 2:12 
 12. Pospíšil Ondřej          DKP8717   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        29:19   + 2:15 
 13. Melišík Martin           TAP0200   KOB TRETRA Praha         29:24   + 2:20 
 14. Hájek Adam               KAM9202   OK Kamenice              29:36   + 2:32 
 15. Gregorová Kamila         CTB8151   SK OB Chotěboř           29:38   + 2:34 
 16. Kazda Ondřej             SJC8202   Sportcentrum Jičín       29:40   + 2:36 
 17. Jíra Tomáš               KAM9802   OK Kamenice              29:50   + 2:46 
 18. Šindelka Antonín         RBK7215   SK Radioklub Blansko     29:52   + 2:48 
 19. Škrabálek Jan            KYL7000   SK SP Kylešovice         30:00   + 2:56 
 20. Klemsa Jakub             EKP9001   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        30:05   + 3:01 
 21. Tomeš Jaroslav           DKP8109   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        30:15   + 3:11 
 22. Illner Vojtěch           DKP9600   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        30:39   + 3:35 
 23. Bauer Tomáš              DKP8307   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        30:43   + 3:39 
 24. Kopecký Pavel            VSP7800   USK Praha                30:57   + 3:53 
 25. Černý Ondřej             EKP8511   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        31:00   + 3:56 
 26. Illner Jakub             DKP6601   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        31:03   + 3:59 
 27. Blaha Ondřej             EKP7002   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        31:22   + 4:18 
 28. Klusák Martin            DKP8704   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        31:30   + 4:26 
 29. Domín Nikolas            EKP8806   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        31:39   + 4:35 
 30. Uhlík Michal             SJC8007   Sportcentrum Jičín       31:50   + 4:46 
 31. Rod Jan                  VSP7423   USK Praha                31:53   + 4:49 
 32. Kurz Matouš              PGP8606   SK Praga                 31:56   + 4:52 
 33. Ryšavá Vendula           PGP8153   SK Praga                 32:08   + 5:04 
 34. Hodek Michal             TAP8808   KOB TRETRA Praha         32:46   + 5:42 
 34. Kameník Jan              KPY7900   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  32:46   + 5:42 
 36. Frohlich Martin                                             32:51   + 5:47 
 37. Baldrian Petr            PGP7203   SK Praga                 32:52   + 5:48 
 38. Konár Miroslav           SJC8104   Sportcentrum Jičín       33:16   + 6:12 
 39. Šubrt Matěj              DKP0205   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        33:23   + 6:19 
 39. Benda Lukáš              EKP7705   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        33:23   + 6:19 
 41. Poborský Petr            EKP7500   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        33:58   + 6:54 
 42. Kalina Miroslav          SPC8211   SPORTICUS team           34:04   + 7:00 
 43. Holub Michal                                                34:25   + 7:21 
 44. Beneš Miroslav           PGP8108   SK Praga                 34:29   + 7:25 
 45. Vanek Tomas                                                 34:46   + 7:42 
 46. Pavlíček Lubomír         KPY7800   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  34:52   + 7:48 
 47. Khel Richard             SCP7500   OK Sparta Praha          35:07   + 8:03 
 48. Ledinský Martin          DKP7901   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        35:09   + 8:05 
 49. Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850   USK Praha                35:21   + 8:17 
 50. Neumannová Kateřina      PVP9250   VSS Přírodověda Praha    35:33   + 8:29 
 51. Skripnik Ondřej          FSP7502   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  35:34   + 8:30 
 52. Novák Přemysl            DKP0107   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        35:42   + 8:38 
 53. Křemen Štěpán            KAM9804   OK Kamenice              35:58   + 8:54 
 54. Čermák Daniel            EKP7510   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        36:38   + 9:34 
 55. Málek Martin             8FX6500   TJ Kobylisy              36:46   + 9:42 
 56. Jiřištová Zuzana         DKP8254   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:53   + 9:49 
 57. Kubínová Romana          SKV9452   TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary,  36:55   + 9:51 
 58. Junek Petr               STH7801   SK Studenec              36:58   + 9:54 
 59. Snížková Petra           DKP7752   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:00   + 9:56 
 60. Kabát Jan                EKP6912   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        37:09   + 10:05
 61. Vrátný Ondřej            94Z8500   Alc Praha                37:10   + 10:06
 62. Tejkl Jiří               81C7700   Cirkus Čakovice          37:27   + 10:23
 62. Jandera Tomáš            SOB7300   SOBSA                    37:27   + 10:23
 64. Jakovec Petr                                                37:34   + 10:30
 65. Škáchová Magdalena       KAM0151   OK Kamenice              37:43   + 10:39
 66. Ondráčková Lucie         CHT9254   OOB SK Chrast            38:01   + 10:57
 67. Pilát Miroslav           DKL7900   KOB Kladno               38:03   + 10:59
 68. Gemperle František       1SC7100   Wall Street Systems      38:19   + 11:15
 69. Šimon Václav             LBE9100   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     38:25   + 11:21
 70. Samek Jakub              VSP8800   USK Praha                38:35   + 11:31
 71. Nováková Kateřina        OKP9450   SK OK 24 Praha           38:46   + 11:42
 72. Collis Blanka            DKP8257   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        38:47   + 11:43
 73. Sedlecký Libor                                              38:51   + 11:47
 74. Kožina Petr              PGP6000   SK Praga                 38:54   + 11:50
 75. Pavlík Libor             LIT7605   KOB Litvínov             39:12   + 12:08
 76. Kohlová Zuzana           KPY8852   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  39:17   + 12:13
 77. Lampa David              DKP7702   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        39:21   + 12:17
 77. Čermák Štěpán                                               39:21   + 12:17
 79. Zimmerová Kateřina       KAM9850   OK Kamenice              39:22   + 12:18
 80. Cvrček Antonín           TAP9000   KOB TRETRA Praha         39:24   + 12:20
 81. Škáchová Petra           KAM7054   OK Kamenice              39:25   + 12:21
 82. Buňata Tomáš             64C8201   Ekonom Praha Outdoor     39:36   + 12:32
 83. Koten Pavel              RIC7200   OB Říčany                39:46   + 12:42
 84. Vaněk Petr               ZBP7302   OOB SK Zbraslav          39:49   + 12:45
 85. Peterová Alena           DOB8953   KOB Dobruška             39:51   + 12:47
 86. Zurynková Jana           EKP7053   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        40:15   + 13:11
 86. Solar Jan                VSP7303   USK Praha                40:15   + 13:11
 88. Matoušek Martin          SPC7604   SPORTICUS team           40:17   + 13:13
 89. Sedlecký Robert                                             40:33   + 13:29
 90. Trnková Dana             VSP7351   USK Praha                40:35   + 13:31
 91. Lžíčař Martin            DOB8803   KOB Dobruška             40:44   + 13:40
 92. Víteček Jáchym           DKP0204   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        40:45   + 13:41
 93. Rejnek Tomáš             RIC7800   OB Říčany                41:26   + 14:22
 94. Bulva Radek              8XC8401   NER-  Neregistrovani     41:28   + 14:24
 95. Kučerák Josef                                               41:45   + 14:41
 96. Janík Pavel              SOB6802   SOBSA                    41:47   + 14:43
 97. Hausmannová Klára        EKP8651   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        41:49   + 14:45
 98. Slovák Tomáš             2NC6900   Traged Team              41:53   + 14:49
 99. Svoboda Ondřej           ROZ7100   OK Roztoky               42:14   + 15:10
100. Pliska Miloš             PGP6304   SK Praga                 42:28   + 15:24
101. Mateková Eva                                                42:43   + 15:39
102. Wallisch Jan                                                42:46   + 15:42
103. Trčková Helena           EKP8756   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        42:58   + 15:54
104. Hrabánková Klára                                            43:03   + 15:59
105. Smolková Barbora                                            43:12   + 16:08
106. Žáček Martin             FSP6803   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  43:14   + 16:10
107. Pospíšilová Štěpánka     BZP7650   Báječné ženy v orientač  43:19   + 16:15
108. Šlapák Martin            PHK8504   OK 99 Hradec Králové     43:21   + 16:17
109. Horáková Lenka           VSP7255   USK Praha                43:24   + 16:20
110. Králová Vanda            BZP8750   Báječné ženy v orientač  43:37   + 16:33
111. Kos Tomáš                37C7902   Bez registrace           43:39   + 16:35
112. Svoboda Jiří             ROZ7500   OK Roztoky               43:40   + 16:36
113. Villaris Vojtech         8LC8500   eNca.cz                  43:51   + 16:47
114. Halamová Barbora         TAP0150   KOB TRETRA Praha         44:27   + 17:23
115. Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700   OK Sparta Praha          44:33   + 17:29
116. Mědílková Iva            SPC7160   SPORTICUS team           44:38   + 17:34
117. Tihon Jaroslav           TAP6102   KOB TRETRA Praha         44:42   + 17:38
118. Janečková Dagmar         EKP6550   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        44:44   + 17:40
119. Ksandrová Marie          EKP9262   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        44:58   + 17:54
120. Čermáková Kateřina       ROZ0150   OK Roztoky               45:06   + 18:02
121. Hric Jan                 MFP6300   VŠSK MFF UK Praha        45:08   + 18:04
122. Blahová Pavla            EKP0153   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        45:12   + 18:08
123. Bažant Ivo               8LC7700   eNca.cz                  45:28   + 18:24
124. Šváb Jan                 VSP5801   USK Praha                45:41   + 18:37
125. Mertová Eva              DOB8551   KOB Dobruška             45:44   + 18:40
126. Zeman Klára              DCE7950   KOB Dobřichovice         45:52   + 18:48
127. Voborilova Marketa                                          46:04   + 19:00
128. Kohl Jiří                KPY6201   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  46:18   + 19:14
129. Akrmanová Jitka                                             46:21   + 19:17
130. Krompolc Roman           8LC7000   eNca.cz                  46:28   + 19:24
131. Dittrtová Lucie          LME6852   SK Los Mělník            46:31   + 19:27
132. Horáková Barbora         VSP0150   USK Praha                46:35   + 19:31
133. Rejnek Lukáš             RIC0203   OB Říčany                46:41   + 19:37
134. Konečná Marcela          EKP7257   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        46:45   + 19:41
135. Valerián Martin          8LC8400   eNca.cz                  46:50   + 19:46
136. Popová Jana              TAP0252   KOB TRETRA Praha         46:54   + 19:50
137. Soukupová Leona          ASP 6552                            47:03   + 19:59
138. Koč Zdeněk               MKP4700   SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  47:15   + 20:11
139. Mrzena Jan               8LC8100   eNca.cz                  47:32   + 20:28
140. Sláma Jiří               8LC8301   eNca.cz                  47:33   + 20:29
141. Šimek Miroslav           LME6300   SK Los Mělník            47:53   + 20:49
142. Petržela Michal                                             47:55   + 20:51
143. Sieger Tomáš             TAP7501   KOB TRETRA Praha         47:56   + 20:52
144. Vaněček Vojtěch                                             48:19   + 21:15
145. Vejražka Jiří            KPY7400   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  48:46   + 21:42
146. Přívozníková Pavla       BZP8650   Báječné ženy v orientač  48:49   + 21:45
147. Kušková Jitka            DKP5651   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        49:18   + 22:14
148. Nebeský Daniel           KAM9404   OK Kamenice              49:33   + 22:29
149. Petříčková Zuzana        MKP8251   SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  49:35   + 22:31
150. Koč Lumír                MKP5401   SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  49:55   + 22:51
150. Kašpárek Jan                                                49:55   + 22:51
152. Junková Petra            STH7451   SK Studenec              49:56   + 22:52
153. Sobotka Vojtěch          PGP0203   SK Praga                 50:19   + 23:15
154. Řadová Jaromíra          DKP6551   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        51:08   + 24:04
155. Novák Miloš              SCP4600   OK Sparta Praha          51:12   + 24:08
156. Volencová Kamila         64C8950   Ekonom Praha Outdoor     51:15   + 24:11
157. Vaníček Tomáš            LBE6600   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     51:18   + 24:14
158. Maleček Vít              PGP6801   SK Praga                 51:29   + 24:25
159. Kujanová Martina         BZP5850   Báječné ženy v orientač  51:35   + 24:31
160. Foglarová Naďa           DKP6553   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        51:41   + 24:37
161. Popová Veronika          TAP0253   KOB TRETRA Praha         51:43   + 24:39
162. Izdná Petra                                                 51:58   + 24:54
163. Hora Vladimír            VSP5100   USK Praha                52:14   + 25:10
164. Drodíková Dita                                              52:22   + 25:18
165. Kvapil Lukáš             DKP0108   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        52:25   + 25:21
166. Přeček Zdeněk            SCP5200   OK Sparta Praha          52:33   + 25:29
167. Malačková Jana           DKP6150   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        53:09   + 26:05
168. Fiala Zdeněk             TAP5501   KOB TRETRA Praha         53:32   + 26:28
169. Chodil Karel                                                53:36   + 26:32
170. Škácha Michal            KAM7102   OK Kamenice              54:16   + 27:12
171. Siegerová Lucie          TAP7552   KOB TRETRA Praha         55:08   + 28:04
172. Vyskočilová Karolína     96Z8900   Neregistrovaný - Vyskoč  58:05   + 31:01
173. Mojžíšková Lucie         KAM0253   OK Kamenice              58:36   + 31:32
174. Beranová Vlasta          UVP5450   Slovan Praha             59:01   + 31:57
175. Tloušťová Eva            SCP6950   OK Sparta Praha          59:57   + 32:53
176. Chmelinová Andrea        8XC8052   NER-  Neregistrovani     60:04   + 33:00
177. Šomvársky Ján            NNN5500   Neregistrovaní (NNN)     60:13   + 33:09
178. Janíková Kateřina        SOB0050   SOBSA                    61:06   + 34:02
179. Burešová Lenka           DKP8351   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        63:16   + 36:12
180. Šlapáková Míša           7KC8650   GC                       64:28   + 37:24
181. Zavadilová Naďa          SCP5450   OK Sparta Praha          65:05   + 38:01
182. Janíková Martina         SOB6750   SOBSA                    65:26   + 38:22
183. Kolský Alexander         PGP5000   SK Praga                 66:31   + 39:27
184. Paulino Jose             MKP8600   SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  72:18   + 45:14
185. Blažková Kristina                                           75:55   + 48:51
186. Hlavatý Karel            SJP4200   KČT Slavoj Praha         81:22   + 54:18
     Romain FIGUIERE          91F9500   Givry SO                  DISK          
     Voborníková Alena        CTB9451   SK OB Chotěboř            DISK          
     Nesrovnal Jaroslav       71X8300   Hoši Planá                DISK          
     Znamenáčková Helena      TAP8153   KOB TRETRA Praha          DISK          
     Freyová Michaela         KPY6050   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n   DISK          
     Glas Petr                48A5100   petrglas                  DISK          
     Plíva Petr               6YC7900   Neregistrovaní            DISK          
     Petrová Martina          6YC6850   Neregistrovaní            DISK          
     Řadová Lucie             DKP0251   Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
     Preissler Adam           HAV8608   OB Havířov                DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Um. Jméno Čas mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. Jméno
  Reg. číslo   1 (93) 2 (85) 3 (78) 4 (103) 5 (87) 6 (88) 7 (90) 8 (91) 9 (80) 10 (81) 11 (94) 12 (95) 13 (105) 14 (97) 15 (82) 16 (102) 17 (83) 18 (84) 19 (101) 20 (100) Cíl Reg. číslo
1. Nývlt Martin 27:04:00 1:47 -4 1:18 -1 0:31 -3 1:36 -39 2:02 -64 1:02 -2 0:53 -5 0:58 -3 3:29 -23 1:08 -12 1:34 -1 0:55 -5 2:35 -22 1:59 -8 1:14 -2 1:38 -2 0:31 -1 0:52 -1 0:25 -2 0:29 -1 0:08 -10 Nývlt Martin
  DKP8200   1:47 -4 3:05 -2 3:36 -2 5:12 -5 7:14 -13 8:16 -10 9:09 -8 10:07 -7 13:36 -11 14:44 -10 16:18 -8 17:13 -7 19:48 -8 21:47 -5 23:01 -3 24:39:00 -3 25:10:00 -3 26:02:00 -2 26:27:00 -2 26:56:00 -1 27:04:00 -1 DKP8200
2. Fibír Tomáš 27:05:00 1:47 -4 1:39 -31 0:33 -9 1:35 -37 1:33 -6 1:02 -2 0:53 -5 0:57 -2 3:13 -5 1:07 -10 1:37 -3 0:56 -6 2:22 -8 1:50 -1 1:22 -5 1:58 -29 0:36 -16 0:55 -4 0:30 -18 0:32 -11 0:08 -10 Fibír Tomáš
  FSP7901   1:47 -4 3:26 -12 3:59 -12 5:34 -16 7:07 -8 8:09 -6 9:02 -7 9:59 -5 13:12 -4 14:19 -4 15:56 -4 16:52 -4 19:14 -5 21:04 -2 22:26 -2 24:24:00 -2 25:00:00 -2 25:55:00 -1 26:25:00 -1 26:57:00 -2 27:05:00 -2 FSP7901
3. Pidrman Milan 27:28:00 1:32 -1 1:25 -4 0:37 -30 1:26 -10 1:34 -8 0:57 -1 0:58 -23 1:16 -66 3:01 -2 0:57 -1 1:38 -5 0:51 -1 2:06 -1 2:14 -18 1:46 -27 1:37 -1 0:34 -7 1:48 -147 0:24 -1 0:39 -67 0:08 -10 Pidrman Milan
  EKP8310   1:32 -1 2:57 -1 3:34 -1 5:00 -1 6:34 -2 7:31 -1 8:29 -2 9:45 -2 12:46 -2 13:43 -2 15:21 -2 16:12 -1 18:18 -1 20:32 -1 22:18 -1 23:55 -1 24:29:00 -1 26:17:00 -3 26:41:00 -3 27:20:00 -3 27:28:00 -3 EKP8310
4. Pašek František 28:06:00 2:05 -28 1:36 -27 0:36 -23 1:28 -15 1:34 -8 1:11 -22 1:02 -33 1:05 -27 3:21 -14 1:10 -19 1:45 -16 0:58 -12 2:20 -7 1:56 -6 1:24 -7 1:49 -14 0:35 -11 1:02 -17 0:28 -14 0:34 -24 0:07 -2 Pašek František
  KAM7600   2:05 -28 3:41 -22 4:17 -21 5:45 -20 7:19 -14 8:30 -14 9:32 -15 10:37 -17 13:58 -14 15:08 -13 16:53 -13 17:51 -13 20:11 -12 22:07 -8 23:31 -7 25:20:00 -7 25:55:00 -7 26:57:00 -4 27:25:00 -4 27:59:00 -4 28:06:00 -4 KAM7600
5. Janda Martin 28:34:00 1:55 -17 1:31 -13 0:35 -21 1:31 -22 2:11 -90 1:07 -12 0:52 -2 1:00 -6 3:26 -20 1:04 -3 1:44 -14 0:57 -10 2:41 -27 2:00 -9 1:06 -1 2:16 -69 0:32 -4 0:58 -9 0:25 -2 0:33 -17 0:10 -76 Janda Martin
  DOB8002   1:55 -17 3:26 -12 4:01 -13 5:32 -13 7:43 -21 8:50 -19 9:42 -19 10:42 -18 14:08 -19 15:12 -16 16:56 -14 17:53 -14 20:34 -13 22:34 -10 23:40 -8 25:56:00 -10 26:28:00 -9 27:26:00 -6 27:51:00 -5 28:24:00 -5 28:34:00 -5 DOB8002
6. Malačka Milan 28:35:00 1:51 -11 1:42 -38 0:32 -5 1:31 -22 1:36 -13 1:06 -10 0:56 -14 1:07 -35 3:14 -8 1:16 -34 1:48 -20 0:59 -20 2:27 -12 1:50 -1 1:30 -11 1:45 -8 0:39 -30 1:35 -123 0:30 -18 0:33 -17 0:08 -10 Malačka Milan
  DKP0210   1:51 -11 3:33 -16 4:05 -15 5:36 -17 7:12 -12 8:18 -12 9:14 -11 10:21 -11 13:35 -10 14:51 -11 16:39 -12 17:38 -12 20:05 -10 21:55 -6 23:25 -6 25:10:00 -6 25:49:00 -6 27:24:00 -5 27:54:00 -6 28:27:00 -6 28:35:00 -6 DKP0210
7. Seidl Miroslav 28:58:00 1:51 -11 1:26 -6 0:31 -3 1:23 -4 1:40 -16 1:05 -6 0:54 -10 1:00 -6 3:27 -22 1:06 -6 1:39 -7 0:54 -2 2:06 -1 3:10 -74 2:20 -83 1:50 -17 0:34 -7 0:55 -4 0:25 -2 0:32 -11 0:10 -76 Seidl Miroslav
  EKP7402   1:51 -11 3:17 -7 3:48 -4 5:11 -4 6:51 -4 7:56 -3 8:50 -3 9:50 -3 13:17 -5 14:23 -5 16:02 -5 16:56 -5 19:02 -4 22:12 -9 24:32:00 -11 26:22:00 -11 26:56:00 -11 27:51:00 -8 28:16:00 -7 28:48:00 -7 28:58:00 -7 EKP7402
8. Štěňha Martin 28:59:00 1:47 -4 1:23 -3 0:38 -38 1:22 -3 1:39 -14 1:10 -19 0:53 -5 1:00 -6 3:10 -3 1:04 -3 1:42 -12 0:58 -12 2:15 -4 3:02 -71 1:37 -16 1:45 -8 0:31 -1 1:54 -154 0:27 -7 0:34 -24 0:08 -10 Štěňha Martin
  SPC7608   1:47 -4 3:10 -3 3:48 -4 5:10 -3 6:49 -3 7:59 -4 8:52 -4 9:52 -4 13:02 -3 14:06 -3 15:48 -3 16:46 -3 19:01 -3 22:03 -7 23:40 -8 25:25:00 -8 25:56:00 -8 27:50:00 -7 28:17:00 -8 28:51:00 -8 28:59:00 -8 SPC7608
9. Vlášek Jakub 29:00:00 1:53 -16 1:31 -13 0:32 -5 1:41 -50 1:32 -5 1:07 -12 0:55 -12 0:58 -3 3:49 -40 1:31 -72 1:43 -13 0:58 -12 2:33 -19 2:21 -24 1:36 -14 1:42 -7 0:36 -16 0:56 -7 0:27 -7 0:31 -6 0:08 -10 Vlášek Jakub
  TAP9702   1:53 -16 3:24 -11 3:56 -9 5:37 -18 7:09 -10 8:16 -10 9:11 -9 10:09 -9 13:58 -14 15:29 -19 17:12 -18 18:10 -18 20:43 -18 23:04 -17 24:40:00 -14 26:22:00 -11 26:58:00 -12 27:54:00 -9 28:21:00 -9 28:52:00 -9 29:00:00 -9 TAP9702
10. Kettner Lukáš 29:12:00 1:45 -3 1:25 -4 0:34 -16 1:17 -1 1:28 -2 1:05 -6 0:52 -2 1:00 -6 3:10 -3 1:04 -3 1:39 -7 0:56 -6 2:29 -15 2:59 -67 1:22 -5 1:40 -5 0:31 -1 2:40 -173 0:35 -53 0:32 -11 0:09 -41 Kettner Lukáš
  KAM9403   1:45 -3 3:10 -3 3:44 -3 5:01 -2 6:29 -1 7:34 -2 8:26 -1 9:26 -1 12:36 -1 13:40 -1 15:19 -1 16:15 -2 18:44 -2 21:43 -4 23:05 -4 24:45:00 -4 25:16:00 -4 27:56:00 -10 28:31:00 -10 29:03:00 -10 29:12:00 -10 KAM9403
11. Měšťan Ondřej 29:16:00 1:49 -8 1:26 -6 0:34 -16 1:38 -42 1:31 -4 1:10 -19 0:53 -5 1:03 -19 3:15 -9 1:06 -6 1:54 -33 1:02 -34 3:17 -65 2:42 -46 1:18 -3 1:56 -24 0:32 -4 0:52 -1 0:36 -60 0:31 -6 0:11 -117 Měšťan Ondřej
  TAP0100   1:49 -8 3:15 -6 3:49 -6 5:27 -10 6:58 -5 8:08 -5 9:01 -5 10:04 -6 13:19 -6 14:25 -6 16:19 -9 17:21 -10 20:38 -17 23:20 -20 24:38:00 -13 26:34:00 -14 27:06:00 -13 27:58:00 -11 28:34:00 -11 29:05:00 -11 29:16:00 -11 TAP0100
12. Pospíšil Ondřej 29:19:00 1:50 -9 1:47 -47 0:30 -1 1:25 -8 1:33 -6 1:05 -6 0:51 -1 1:06 -31 3:13 -5 1:17 -37 1:35 -2 0:54 -2 2:23 -9 3:26 -91 1:19 -4 1:38 -2 0:43 -51 1:31 -115 0:34 -48 0:30 -2 0:09 -41 Pospíšil Ondřej
  DKP8717   1:50 -9 3:37 -19 4:07 -17 5:32 -13 7:05 -7 8:10 -7 9:01 -5 10:07 -7 13:20 -7 14:37 -9 16:12 -6 17:06 -6 19:29 -7 22:55 -13 24:14:00 -10 25:52:00 -9 26:35:00 -10 28:06:00 -12 28:40:00 -12 29:10:00 -12 29:19:00 -12 DKP8717
13. Melišík Martin 29:24:00 2:16 -42 1:28 -9 0:32 -5 1:31 -22 1:34 -8 1:12 -25 0:56 -14 1:02 -16 3:29 -23 1:11 -22 1:49 -25 0:59 -20 2:49 -35 1:52 -3 1:55 -43 1:57 -26 0:41 -34 1:03 -21 0:31 -31 0:30 -2 0:07 -2 Melišík Martin
  TAP0200   2:16 -42 3:44 -25 4:16 -20 5:47 -21 7:21 -16 8:33 -15 9:29 -14 10:31 -15 14:00 -16 15:11 -15 17:00 -15 17:59 -15 20:48 -19 22:40 -12 24:35:00 -12 26:32:00 -13 27:13:00 -14 28:16:00 -13 28:47:00 -13 29:17:00 -13 29:24:00 -13 TAP0200
14. Hájek Adam 29:36:00 1:48 -7 1:22 -2 0:40 -57 1:32 -26 2:37 -139 1:16 -44 1:04 -41 1:00 -6 3:32 -28 1:09 -15 1:55 -37 1:03 -39 2:36 -25 1:52 -3 1:35 -13 1:52 -18 0:40 -32 0:58 -9 0:27 -7 0:30 -2 0:08 -10 Hájek Adam
  KAM9202   1:48 -7 3:10 -3 3:50 -7 5:22 -7 7:59 -31 9:15 -30 10:19 -30 11:19 -29 14:51 -28 16:00 -27 17:55 -29 18:58 -29 21:34 -29 23:26 -22 25:01:00 -18 26:53:00 -17 27:33:00 -18 28:31:00 -16 28:58:00 -15 29:28:00 -14 29:36:00 -14 KAM9202
15. Gregorová Kamila 29:38:00 2:02 -23 1:32 -16 0:34 -16 1:21 -2 2:23 -108 1:06 -10 1:05 -45 1:00 -6 3:22 -16 1:06 -6 1:44 -14 0:59 -20 3:04 -49 1:55 -5 1:40 -21 1:57 -26 0:35 -11 0:59 -11 0:31 -31 0:35 -35 0:08 -10 Gregorová Kamila
  CTB8151   2:02 -23 3:34 -18 4:08 -18 5:29 -12 7:52 -26 8:58 -24 10:03 -25 11:03 -23 14:25 -22 15:31 -21 17:15 -20 18:14 -20 21:18 -24 23:13 -18 24:53:00 -16 26:50:00 -16 27:25:00 -16 28:24:00 -14 28:55:00 -14 29:30:00 -15 29:38:00 -15 CTB8151
16. Kazda Ondřej 29:40:00 1:52 -15 2:00 -75 0:30 -1 1:28 -15 1:41 -22 1:12 -25 0:52 -2 0:55 -1 2:59 -1 1:06 -6 1:37 -3 1:01 -30 2:14 -3 2:10 -14 1:39 -20 1:39 -4 0:35 -11 2:59 -181 0:31 -31 0:31 -6 0:09 -41 Kazda Ondřej
  SJC8202   1:52 -15 3:52 -31 4:22 -25 5:50 -23 7:31 -18 8:43 -18 9:35 -16 10:30 -14 13:29 -8 14:35 -8 16:12 -6 17:13 -7 19:27 -6 21:37 -3 23:16 -5 24:55:00 -5 25:30:00 -5 28:29:00 -15 29:00:00 -16 29:31:00 -16 29:40:00 -16 SJC8202
17. Jíra Tomáš 29:50:00 1:51 -11 1:32 -16 0:33 -9 1:26 -10 1:47 -36 1:17 -48 0:54 -10 1:04 -21 3:31 -27 1:14 -27 1:54 -33 1:01 -30 2:30 -18 2:46 -50 1:38 -17 1:55 -23 0:38 -24 1:05 -28 0:30 -18 0:35 -35 0:09 -41 Jíra Tomáš
  KAM9802   1:51 -11 3:23 -10 3:56 -9 5:22 -7 7:09 -10 8:26 -13 9:20 -13 10:24 -13 13:55 -13 15:09 -14 17:03 -16 18:04 -16 20:34 -13 23:20 -20 24:58:00 -17 26:53:00 -17 27:31:00 -17 28:36:00 -18 29:06:00 -18 29:41:00 -17 29:50:00 -17 KAM9802
18. Šindelka Antonín 29:52:00 1:56 -18 1:32 -16 0:33 -9 1:24 -6 1:42 -24 1:03 -4 1:08 -57 1:03 -19 3:15 -9 1:15 -32 1:38 -5 0:58 -12 2:34 -20 2:33 -36 2:48 -117 1:45 -8 0:35 -11 0:52 -1 0:27 -7 0:41 -80 0:10 -76 Šindelka Antonín
  RBK7215   1:56 -18 3:28 -14 4:01 -13 5:25 -9 7:07 -8 8:10 -7 9:18 -12 10:21 -11 13:36 -11 14:51 -11 16:29 -11 17:27 -11 20:01 -9 22:34 -10 25:22:00 -24 27:07:00 -21 27:42:00 -20 28:34:00 -17 29:01:00 -17 29:42:00 -18 29:52:00 -18 RBK7215
19. Škrabálek Jan 30:00:00 2:19 -47 1:31 -13 0:50 -136 1:33 -28 1:41 -22 1:07 -12 0:58 -23 1:07 -35 3:13 -5 1:13 -26 1:45 -16 1:01 -30 2:18 -5 2:24 -25 2:11 -72 1:47 -11 0:41 -34 1:04 -24 0:36 -60 0:33 -17 0:08 -10 Škrabálek Jan
  KYL7000   2:19 -47 3:50 -30 4:40 -37 6:13 -32 7:54 -28 9:01 -27 9:59 -24 11:06 -25 14:19 -21 15:32 -22 17:17 -21 18:18 -22 20:36 -16 23:00 -15 25:11:00 -21 26:58:00 -19 27:39:00 -19 28:43:00 -19 29:19:00 -19 29:52:00 -19 30:00:00 -19 KYL7000
20. Klemsa Jakub 30:05:00 2:08 -32 1:58 -72 0:36 -23 1:27 -13 1:43 -27 1:09 -17 0:57 -18 1:04 -21 3:34 -30 1:08 -12 1:54 -33 0:59 -20 2:29 -15 2:24 -25 1:38 -17 2:06 -42 0:36 -16 0:59 -11 0:36 -60 0:33 -17 0:07 -2 Klemsa Jakub
  EKP9001   2:08 -32 4:06 -43 4:42 -40 6:09 -30 7:52 -26 9:01 -27 9:58 -23 11:02 -22 14:36 -24 15:44 -23 17:38 -24 18:37 -24 21:06 -21 23:30 -23 25:08:00 -20 27:14:00 -22 27:50:00 -21 28:49:00 -20 29:25:00 -20 29:58:00 -20 30:05:00 -20 EKP9001
21. Tomeš Jaroslav 30:15:00 2:02 -23 1:57 -69 0:34 -16 1:28 -15 1:43 -27 1:10 -19 0:57 -18 1:00 -6 3:16 -11 1:14 -27 1:47 -19 0:57 -10 2:29 -15 2:26 -29 1:50 -33 1:52 -18 0:34 -7 1:46 -144 0:27 -7 0:37 -51 0:09 -41 Tomeš Jaroslav
  DKP8109   2:02 -23 3:59 -35 4:33 -33 6:01 -25 7:44 -23 8:54 -21 9:51 -21 10:51 -20 14:07 -18 15:21 -17 17:08 -17 18:05 -17 20:34 -13 23:00 -15 24:50:00 -15 26:42:00 -15 27:16:00 -15 29:02:00 -21 29:29:00 -21 30:06:00 -21 30:15:00 -21 DKP8109
22. Illner Vojtěch 30:39:00 1:50 -9 1:56 -65 0:38 -38 1:39 -45 1:40 -16 1:17 -48 1:04 -41 1:06 -31 3:34 -30 1:10 -19 1:51 -28 1:00 -28 3:11 -62 2:27 -31 1:25 -8 1:57 -26 0:38 -24 1:04 -24 0:30 -18 0:34 -24 0:08 -10 Illner Vojtěch
  DKP9600   1:50 -9 3:46 -26 4:24 -27 6:03 -26 7:43 -21 9:00 -26 10:04 -26 11:10 -27 14:44 -26 15:54 -25 17:45 -26 18:45 -25 21:56 -32 24:23:00 -29 25:48:00 -27 27:45:00 -24 28:23:00 -23 29:27:00 -22 29:57:00 -22 30:31:00 -22 30:39:00 -22 DKP9600
23. Bauer Tomáš 30:43:00 2:08 -32 1:32 -16 0:37 -30 1:23 -4 1:40 -16 1:15 -34 1:01 -32 1:10 -42 3:40 -34 1:24 -50 1:55 -37 1:02 -34 2:41 -27 2:25 -28 1:53 -40 1:47 -11 0:56 -133 1:05 -28 0:27 -7 0:34 -24 0:08 -10 Bauer Tomáš
  DKP8307   2:08 -32 3:40 -21 4:17 -21 5:40 -19 7:20 -15 8:35 -16 9:36 -18 10:46 -19 14:26 -23 15:50 -24 17:45 -26 18:47 -27 21:28 -28 23:53 -26 25:46:00 -26 27:33:00 -23 28:29:00 -24 29:34:00 -23 30:01:00 -23 30:35:00 -23 30:43:00 -23 DKP8307
24. Kopecký Pavel 30:57:00 2:46 -106 2:05 -86 0:33 -9 1:29 -19 2:06 -76 1:05 -6 0:55 -12 1:01 -13 3:33 -29 1:11 -22 1:56 -43 0:56 -6 2:24 -10 1:58 -7 1:43 -24 2:09 -48 0:47 -70 0:59 -11 0:37 -66 0:34 -24 0:10 -76 Kopecký Pavel
  VSP7800   2:46 -106 4:51 -93 5:24 -83 6:53 -62 8:59 -61 10:04 -49 10:59 -45 12:00 -43 15:33 -37 16:44 -35 18:40 -35 19:36 -35 22:00 -34 23:58 -28 25:41:00 -25 27:50:00 -26 28:37:00 -25 29:36:00 -24 30:13:00 -24 30:47:00 -24 30:57:00 -24 VSP7800
25. Černý Ondřej 31:00:00 1:51 -11 1:28 -9 0:33 -9 1:29 -19 2:30 -125 1:07 -12 1:09 -64 1:02 -16 3:40 -34 1:12 -25 1:50 -27 1:03 -39 2:28 -14 2:35 -40 2:31 -96 1:47 -11 0:38 -24 0:56 -7 0:26 -5 0:36 -44 0:09 -41 Černý Ondřej
  EKP8511   1:51 -11 3:19 -8 3:52 -8 5:21 -6 7:51 -25 8:58 -24 10:07 -27 11:09 -26 14:49 -27 16:01 -28 17:51 -28 18:54 -28 21:22 -25 23:57 -27 26:28:00 -30 28:15:00 -28 28:53:00 -27 29:49:00 -25 30:15:00 -25 30:51:00 -25 31:00:00 -25 EKP8511
26. Illner Jakub 31:03:00 2:25 -59 1:47 -47 0:39 -47 1:44 -60 1:27 -1 1:13 -27 0:58 -23 1:04 -21 3:23 -17 1:16 -34 1:41 -11 0:56 -6 2:34 -20 3:17 -81 1:57 -49 1:49 -14 0:37 -21 1:02 -17 0:31 -31 0:33 -17 0:10 -76 Illner Jakub
  DKP6601   2:25 -59 4:12 -44 4:51 -44 6:35 -48 8:02 -32 9:15 -30 10:13 -29 11:17 -28 14:40 -25 15:56 -26 17:37 -23 18:33 -23 21:07 -22 24:24:00 -30 26:21:00 -28 28:10:00 -27 28:47:00 -26 29:49:00 -25 30:20:00 -26 30:53:00 -26 31:03:00 -26 DKP6601
27. Blaha Ondřej 31:22:00 2:17 -44 1:39 -31 0:40 -57 1:43 -59 1:53 -44 1:11 -22 0:56 -14 1:05 -27 3:29 -23 1:09 -15 1:40 -10 1:04 -45 2:27 -12 2:29 -32 1:36 -14 1:41 -6 2:12 -186 0:59 -11 0:30 -18 0:34 -24 0:08 -10 Blaha Ondřej
  EKP7002   2:17 -44 3:56 -34 4:36 -34 6:19 -36 8:12 -36 9:23 -35 10:19 -30 11:24 -32 14:53 -30 16:02 -29 17:42 -25 18:46 -26 21:13 -23 23:42 -25 25:18:00 -23 26:59:00 -20 29:11:00 -28 30:10:00 -27 30:40:00 -27 31:14:00 -27 31:22:00 -27 EKP7002
28. Klusák Martin 31:30:00 1:59 -20 1:34 -25 0:33 -9 1:26 -10 1:52 -42 1:13 -27 0:58 -23 1:01 -13 3:30 -26 1:24 -50 1:48 -20 0:58 -12 3:07 -52 3:11 -77 1:55 -43 2:05 -40 0:41 -34 1:06 -32 0:29 -16 0:31 -6 0:09 -41 Klusák Martin
  DKP8704   1:59 -20 3:33 -16 4:06 -16 5:32 -13 7:24 -17 8:37 -17 9:35 -16 10:36 -16 14:06 -17 15:30 -20 17:18 -22 18:16 -21 21:23 -26 24:34:00 -32 26:29:00 -31 28:34:00 -29 29:15:00 -29 30:21:00 -28 30:50:00 -28 31:21:00 -28 31:30:00 -28 DKP8704
29. Domín Nikolas 31:39:00 1:40 -2 1:41 -36 0:36 -23 1:30 -21 1:35 -11 1:13 -27 0:56 -14 1:01 -13 3:17 -12 1:02 -2 1:49 -25 0:58 -12 2:51 -37 2:46 -50 2:07 -66 2:43 -126 0:33 -6 2:08 -161 0:30 -18 0:35 -35 0:08 -10 Domín Nikolas
  EKP8806   1:40 -2 3:21 -9 3:57 -11 5:27 -10 7:02 -6 8:15 -9 9:11 -9 10:12 -10 13:29 -8 14:31 -7 16:20 -10 17:18 -9 20:09 -11 22:55 -13 25:02:00 -19 27:45:00 -24 28:18:00 -22 30:26:00 -30 30:56:00 -29 31:31:00 -29 31:39:00 -29 EKP8806
30. Uhlík Michal 31:50:00 2:31 -70 2:18 -108 0:32 -5 1:24 -6 1:43 -27 1:04 -5 0:53 -5 0:58 -3 4:02 -59 1:07 -10 1:39 -7 0:59 -20 2:24 -10 2:06 -12 1:31 -12 3:42 -174 0:47 -70 1:00 -15 0:28 -14 0:34 -24 0:08 -10 Uhlík Michal
  SJC8007   2:31 -70 4:49 -91 5:21 -74 6:45 -55 8:28 -44 9:32 -39 10:25 -34 11:23 -31 15:25 -33 16:32 -33 18:11 -31 19:10 -32 21:34 -29 23:40 -24 25:11:00 -21 28:53:00 -32 29:40:00 -32 30:40:00 -31 31:08:00 -30 31:42:00 -30 31:50:00 -30 SJC8007
31. Rod Jan 31:53:00 2:44 -102 1:32 -16 0:43 -83 1:28 -15 1:53 -44 1:09 -17 0:58 -23 1:23 -92 3:36 -33 1:11 -22 1:52 -31 0:58 -12 3:01 -47 2:00 -9 1:53 -40 2:18 -71 0:42 -40 1:03 -21 0:49 -139 0:31 -6 0:09 -41 Rod Jan
  VSP7423   2:44 -102 4:16 -50 4:59 -52 6:27 -43 8:20 -40 9:29 -38 10:27 -35 11:50 -40 15:26 -34 16:37 -34 18:29 -34 19:27 -34 22:28 -35 24:28:00 -31 26:21:00 -28 28:39:00 -30 29:21:00 -30 30:24:00 -29 31:13:00 -31 31:44:00 -31 31:53:00 -31 VSP7423
32. Kurz Matouš 31:56:00 2:20 -50 1:26 -6 0:36 -23 2:12 -138 1:53 -44 1:14 -31 0:57 -18 1:02 -16 3:40 -34 1:09 -15 1:54 -33 0:59 -20 2:35 -22 3:07 -73 1:55 -43 2:03 -38 0:43 -51 1:02 -17 0:30 -18 0:32 -11 0:07 -2 Kurz Matouš
  PGP8606   2:20 -50 3:46 -26 4:22 -25 6:34 -47 8:27 -42 9:41 -43 10:38 -39 11:40 -36 15:20 -32 16:29 -32 18:23 -33 19:22 -33 21:57 -33 25:04:00 -34 26:59:00 -33 29:02:00 -33 29:45:00 -33 30:47:00 -32 31:17:00 -32 31:49:00 -32 31:56:00 -32 PGP8606
33. Ryšavá Vendula 32:08:00 2:25 -59 1:38 -30 0:37 -30 1:38 -42 2:38 -142 1:18 -56 1:05 -45 1:12 -49 3:44 -37 1:14 -27 1:51 -28 1:02 -34 3:09 -60 2:00 -9 1:52 -35 1:58 -29 0:36 -16 0:55 -4 0:26 -5 0:42 -96 0:08 -10 Ryšavá Vendula
  PGP8153   2:25 -59 4:03 -40 4:40 -37 6:18 -35 8:56 -57 10:14 -56 11:19 -55 12:31 -53 16:15 -50 17:29 -49 19:20 -45 20:22 -45 23:31 -43 25:31:00 -36 27:23:00 -34 29:21:00 -34 29:57:00 -34 30:52:00 -33 31:18:00 -33 32:00:00 -33 32:08:00 -33 PGP8153
34. Hodek Michal 32:46:00 2:00 -21 1:28 -9 0:43 -83 1:38 -42 2:06 -76 1:18 -56 1:15 -88 1:12 -49 3:50 -41 1:17 -37 1:55 -37 1:06 -50 2:47 -33 2:06 -12 1:48 -30 2:11 -55 0:41 -34 2:02 -157 0:31 -31 0:41 -80 0:11 -117 Hodek Michal
  TAP8808   2:00 -21 3:28 -14 4:11 -19 5:49 -22 7:55 -29 9:13 -29 10:28 -36 11:40 -36 15:30 -35 16:47 -36 18:42 -36 19:48 -37 22:35 -37 24:41:00 -33 26:29:00 -31 28:40:00 -31 29:21:00 -30 31:23:00 -34 31:54:00 -34 32:35:00 -34 32:46:00 -34 TAP8808
34. Kameník Jan 32:46:00 2:16 -42 1:32 -16 0:37 -30 2:01 -116 1:44 -31 1:08 -16 1:03 -36 1:07 -35 3:24 -19 1:28 -61 1:55 -37 0:54 -2 2:18 -5 4:20 -138 1:49 -32 2:06 -42 0:45 -58 1:03 -21 0:35 -53 0:33 -17 0:08 -10 Kameník Jan
  KPY7900   2:16 -42 3:48 -28 4:25 -28 6:26 -40 8:10 -35 9:18 -33 10:21 -32 11:28 -33 14:52 -29 16:20 -31 18:15 -32 19:09 -30 21:27 -27 25:47:00 -39 27:36:00 -36 29:42:00 -37 30:27:00 -37 31:30:00 -36 32:05:00 -35 32:38:00 -35 32:46:00 -34 KPY7900
36. Frohlich Martin 32:51:00 2:19 -47 1:56 -65 0:38 -38 1:40 -49 1:39 -14 1:14 -31 1:23 -126 1:12 -49 3:35 -32 1:35 -89 1:45 -16 1:03 -39 2:51 -37 2:51 -56 1:50 -33 1:58 -29 0:48 -81 1:07 -35 0:45 -111 0:34 -24 0:08 -10 Frohlich Martin
      2:19 -47 4:15 -47 4:53 -46 6:33 -46 8:12 -36 9:26 -36 10:49 -42 12:01 -44 15:36 -40 17:11 -43 18:56 -41 19:59 -40 22:50 -39 25:41:00 -37 27:31:00 -35 29:29:00 -36 30:17:00 -36 31:24:00 -35 32:09:00 -36 32:43:00 -36 32:51:00 -36  
37. Baldrian Petr 32:52:00 2:13 -38 2:12 -100 0:42 -71 1:34 -35 1:53 -44 1:15 -34 1:05 -45 1:08 -38 3:44 -37 1:10 -19 1:48 -20 0:59 -20 2:58 -45 3:48 -106 1:40 -21 1:54 -21 0:37 -21 1:00 -15 0:29 -16 0:34 -24 0:09 -41 Baldrian Petr
  PGP7203   2:13 -38 4:25 -60 5:07 -60 6:41 -53 8:34 -46 9:49 -45 10:54 -44 12:02 -45 15:46 -43 16:56 -40 18:44 -37 19:43 -36 22:41 -38 26:29:00 -44 28:09:00 -40 30:03:00 -39 30:40:00 -38 31:40:00 -37 32:09:00 -36 32:43:00 -36 32:52:00 -37 PGP7203
38. Konár Miroslav 33:16:00 2:05 -28 1:37 -28 0:43 -83 1:32 -26 1:35 -11 1:20 -66 0:57 -18 1:05 -27 3:23 -17 1:08 -12 1:48 -20 0:58 -12 2:46 -32 2:16 -19 4:23 -175 1:49 -14 0:34 -7 2:00 -155 0:27 -7 0:39 -67 0:11 -117 Konár Miroslav
  SJC8104   2:05 -28 3:42 -24 4:25 -28 5:57 -24 7:32 -19 8:52 -20 9:49 -20 10:54 -21 14:17 -20 15:25 -18 17:13 -19 18:11 -19 20:57 -20 23:13 -18 27:36:00 -36 29:25:00 -35 29:59:00 -35 31:59:00 -38 32:26:00 -38 33:05:00 -38 33:16:00 -38 SJC8104
39. Šubrt Matěj 33:23:00 1:58 -19 2:18 -108 0:37 -30 1:42 -53 1:40 -16 1:21 -77 1:05 -45 1:13 -57 3:58 -54 1:21 -44 2:07 -67 1:08 -53 3:12 -63 2:34 -38 1:57 -49 2:09 -48 0:44 -57 1:07 -35 0:31 -31 0:34 -24 0:07 -2 Šubrt Matěj
  DKP0205   1:58 -19 4:16 -50 4:53 -46 6:35 -48 8:15 -38 9:36 -40 10:41 -40 11:54 -41 15:52 -45 17:13 -45 19:20 -45 20:28 -46 23:40 -44 26:14:00 -42 28:11:00 -41 30:20:00 -40 31:04:00 -40 32:11:00 -40 32:42:00 -40 33:16:00 -40 33:23:00 -39 DKP0205
39. Benda Lukáš 33:23:00 2:04 -26 1:48 -51 0:39 -47 1:33 -28 1:40 -16 1:11 -22 1:16 -93 1:10 -42 4:09 -70 1:22 -47 2:00 -51 1:13 -79 2:47 -33 2:52 -57 2:44 -111 1:54 -21 0:42 -40 1:02 -17 0:33 -43 0:36 -44 0:08 -10 Benda Lukáš
  EKP7705   2:04 -26 3:52 -31 4:31 -32 6:04 -28 7:44 -23 8:55 -22 10:11 -28 11:21 -30 15:30 -35 16:52 -37 18:52 -38 20:05 -41 22:52 -40 25:44:00 -38 28:28:00 -42 30:22:00 -41 31:04:00 -40 32:06:00 -39 32:39:00 -39 33:15:00 -39 33:23:00 -39 EKP7705
41. Poborský Petr 33:58:00 2:08 -32 1:55 -64 0:41 -63 1:39 -45 1:43 -27 1:15 -34 1:09 -64 1:09 -39 3:56 -50 1:19 -41 2:07 -67 1:10 -63 3:50 -125 2:12 -15 1:29 -10 2:17 -70 0:42 -40 1:40 -133 0:33 -43 0:54 -176 0:10 -76 Poborský Petr
  EKP7500   2:08 -32 4:03 -40 4:44 -42 6:23 -37 8:06 -33 9:21 -34 10:30 -37 11:39 -35 15:35 -38 16:54 -38 19:01 -42 20:11 -43 24:01:00 -50 26:13:00 -40 27:42:00 -38 29:59:00 -38 30:41:00 -39 32:21:00 -41 32:54:00 -41 33:48:00 -41 33:58:00 -41 EKP7500
42. Kalina Miroslav 34:04:00 2:14 -39 1:46 -45 0:37 -30 1:46 -68 2:32 -131 1:15 -34 0:59 -29 1:09 -39 3:21 -14 1:21 -44 1:53 -32 1:01 -30 2:38 -26 2:32 -35 3:36 -157 1:56 -24 0:35 -11 1:36 -126 0:30 -18 0:35 -35 0:12 -148 Kalina Miroslav
  SPC8211   2:14 -39 4:00 -36 4:37 -35 6:23 -37 8:55 -56 10:10 -54 11:09 -47 12:18 -47 15:39 -41 17:00 -41 18:53 -39 19:54 -38 22:32 -36 25:04:00 -34 28:40:00 -43 30:36:00 -42 31:11:00 -42 32:47:00 -42 33:17:00 -42 33:52:00 -42 34:04:00 -42 SPC8211
43. Holub Michal 34:25:00 2:00 -21 1:41 -36 0:40 -57 1:56 -98 2:01 -60 1:22 -80 1:13 -81 1:05 -27 3:56 -50 1:21 -44 2:05 -61 1:11 -72 3:28 -83 2:33 -36 2:17 -77 2:19 -72 0:39 -30 1:09 -39 0:45 -111 0:37 -51 0:07 -2 Holub Michal
      2:00 -21 3:41 -22 4:21 -24 6:17 -34 8:18 -39 9:40 -41 10:53 -43 11:58 -42 15:54 -46 17:15 -46 19:20 -45 20:31 -48 23:59 -47 26:32:00 -45 28:49:00 -46 31:08:00 -47 31:47:00 -45 32:56:00 -44 33:41:00 -44 34:18:00 -43 34:25:00 -43  
44. Beneš Miroslav 34:29:00 2:19 -47 1:43 -39 0:38 -38 1:36 -39 1:52 -42 1:20 -66 1:02 -33 1:14 -59 4:15 -74 2:13 -175 2:04 -59 1:05 -47 3:37 -98 2:18 -21 1:46 -27 2:01 -33 0:41 -34 1:04 -24 0:48 -132 0:43 -111 0:10 -76 Beneš Miroslav
  PGP8108   2:19 -47 4:02 -39 4:40 -37 6:16 -33 8:08 -34 9:28 -37 10:30 -37 11:44 -38 15:59 -47 18:12 -56 20:16 -54 21:21 -54 24:58:00 -57 27:16:00 -51 29:02:00 -48 31:03:00 -45 31:44:00 -43 32:48:00 -43 33:36:00 -43 34:19:00 -44 34:29:00 -44 PGP8108
45. Vanek Tomas 34:46:00 2:21 -54 1:44 -41 0:39 -47 1:45 -66 4:16 -183 1:16 -44 1:02 -33 1:06 -31 3:46 -39 1:14 -27 1:48 -20 1:02 -34 3:03 -48 2:35 -40 1:59 -52 2:00 -32 0:38 -24 1:15 -56 0:32 -41 0:35 -35 0:10 -76 Vanek Tomas
      2:21 -54 4:05 -42 4:44 -42 6:29 -44 10:45 -116 12:01 -108 13:03 -99 14:09 -87 17:55 -75 19:09 -71 20:57 -66 21:59 -62 25:02:00 -58 27:37:00 -54 29:36:00 -49 31:36:00 -48 32:14:00 -48 33:29:00 -46 34:01:00 -45 34:36:00 -45 34:46:00 -45  
46. Pavlíček Lubomír 34:52:00 2:35 -81 1:40 -34 0:37 -30 1:46 -68 1:42 -24 1:20 -66 1:04 -41 1:04 -21 3:51 -43 1:24 -50 2:44 -146 1:13 -79 3:07 -52 2:59 -67 1:42 -23 2:14 -63 0:54 -124 1:21 -86 0:45 -111 0:39 -67 0:11 -117 Pavlíček Lubomír
  KPY7800   2:35 -81 4:15 -47 4:52 -45 6:38 -50 8:20 -40 9:40 -41 10:44 -41 11:48 -39 15:39 -41 17:03 -42 19:47 -49 21:00 -49 24:07:00 -51 27:06:00 -48 28:48:00 -45 31:02:00 -44 31:56:00 -47 33:17:00 -45 34:02:00 -46 34:41:00 -46 34:52:00 -46 KPY7800
47. Khel Richard 35:07:00 2:48 -109 2:20 -112 0:36 -23 1:33 -28 1:42 -24 1:14 -31 1:00 -30 1:04 -21 3:53 -45 1:16 -34 1:55 -37 0:59 -20 3:25 -75 3:49 -109 2:09 -68 2:23 -78 0:38 -24 1:06 -32 0:30 -18 0:37 -51 0:10 -76 Khel Richard
  SCP7500   2:48 -109 5:08 -112 5:44 -104 7:17 -77 8:59 -61 10:13 -55 11:13 -49 12:17 -46 16:10 -48 17:26 -48 19:21 -48 20:20 -44 23:45 -45 27:34:00 -53 29:43:00 -50 32:06:00 -51 32:44:00 -51 33:50:00 -48 34:20:00 -47 34:57:00 -47 35:07:00 -47 SCP7500
48. Ledinský Martin 35:09:00 2:10 -35 2:02 -78 0:41 -63 1:33 -28 2:07 -80 2:05 -178 1:00 -30 1:12 -49 3:50 -41 1:19 -41 2:03 -56 1:08 -53 2:41 -27 2:45 -49 3:17 -144 2:13 -58 0:46 -66 1:04 -24 0:30 -18 0:34 -24 0:09 -41 Ledinský Martin
  DKP7901   2:10 -35 4:12 -44 4:53 -46 6:26 -40 8:33 -45 10:38 -69 11:38 -66 12:50 -63 16:40 -56 17:59 -51 20:02 -51 21:10 -51 23:51 -46 26:36:00 -46 29:53:00 -51 32:06:00 -51 32:52:00 -52 33:56:00 -49 34:26:00 -48 35:00:00 -48 35:09:00 -48 DKP7901
49. Baldrianová Barbora 35:21:00 2:26 -64 1:54 -61 0:39 -47 1:54 -90 1:46 -34 1:23 -83 1:03 -36 1:21 -84 4:03 -61 1:33 -80 1:59 -47 1:03 -39 2:56 -43 2:13 -16 2:29 -95 2:09 -48 0:55 -127 1:52 -153 0:52 -153 0:39 -67 0:12 -148 Baldrianová Barbora
  VSP7850   2:26 -64 4:20 -54 4:59 -52 6:53 -62 8:39 -48 10:02 -47 11:05 -46 12:26 -49 16:29 -51 18:02 -52 20:01 -50 21:04 -50 24:00:00 -49 26:13:00 -40 28:42:00 -44 30:51:00 -43 31:46:00 -44 33:38:00 -47 34:30:00 -49 35:09:00 -49 35:21:00 -49 VSP7850
50. Neumannová Kateřina 35:33:00 2:28 -65 2:10 -96 0:41 -63 1:41 -50 2:00 -58 1:20 -66 1:11 -70 1:18 -74 4:12 -73 1:30 -66 2:19 -90 1:10 -63 3:27 -82 2:34 -38 2:13 -74 2:12 -57 0:42 -40 1:11 -42 0:30 -18 0:35 -35 0:09 -41 Neumannová Kateřina
  PVP9250   2:28 -65 4:38 -75 5:19 -71 7:00 -68 9:00 -64 10:20 -62 11:31 -60 12:49 -62 17:01 -61 18:31 -59 20:50 -64 22:00 -64 25:27:00 -62 28:01:00 -55 30:14:00 -55 32:26:00 -54 33:08:00 -54 34:19:00 -51 34:49:00 -51 35:24:00 -50 35:33:00 -50 PVP9250
51. Skripnik Ondřej 35:34:00 2:17 -44 1:35 -26 0:36 -23 1:44 -60 1:29 -3 1:15 -34 0:58 -23 1:11 -44 3:55 -47 1:09 -15 2:00 -51 1:00 -28 2:35 -22 4:33 -146 1:38 -17 4:07 -180 0:37 -21 1:30 -114 0:36 -60 0:39 -67 0:10 -76 Skripnik Ondřej
  FSP7502   2:17 -44 3:52 -31 4:28 -30 6:12 -31 7:41 -20 8:56 -23 9:54 -22 11:05 -24 15:00 -31 16:09 -30 18:09 -30 19:09 -30 21:44 -31 26:17:00 -43 27:55:00 -39 32:02:00 -50 32:39:00 -49 34:09:00 -50 34:45:00 -50 35:24:00 -50 35:34:00 -51 FSP7502
52. Novák Přemysl 35:42:00 2:33 -76 2:31 -128 0:40 -57 1:33 -28 2:15 -98 1:15 -34 1:18 -101 1:17 -70 3:52 -44 1:24 -50 2:04 -59 1:10 -63 2:52 -39 2:26 -29 3:11 -138 2:02 -36 0:42 -40 1:15 -56 0:37 -66 0:36 -44 0:09 -41 Novák Přemysl
  DKP0107   2:33 -76 5:04 -107 5:44 -104 7:17 -77 9:32 -79 10:47 -74 12:05 -78 13:22 -75 17:14 -67 18:38 -63 20:42 -59 21:52 -59 24:44:00 -56 27:10:00 -49 30:21:00 -57 32:23:00 -53 33:05:00 -53 34:20:00 -52 34:57:00 -52 35:33:00 -52 35:42:00 -52 DKP0107
53. Křemen Štěpán 35:58:00 2:04 -26 1:45 -43 0:39 -47 1:35 -37 1:53 -44 1:20 -66 1:05 -45 1:16 -66 3:58 -54 1:19 -41 1:59 -47 1:03 -39 3:10 -61 4:19 -135 1:28 -9 2:13 -58 0:47 -70 2:44 -177 0:39 -80 0:32 -11 0:10 -76 Křemen Štěpán
  KAM9804   2:04 -26 3:49 -29 4:28 -30 6:03 -26 7:56 -30 9:16 -32 10:21 -32 11:37 -34 15:35 -38 16:54 -38 18:53 -39 19:56 -39 23:06 -41 27:25:00 -52 28:53:00 -47 31:06:00 -46 31:53:00 -46 34:37:00 -53 35:16:00 -53 35:48:00 -53 35:58:00 -53 KAM9804
54. Čermák Daniel 36:38:00 2:23 -57 2:36 -139 0:39 -47 1:49 -78 2:14 -94 1:23 -83 1:06 -53 1:23 -92 4:03 -61 1:31 -72 2:07 -67 1:13 -79 3:28 -83 2:17 -20 2:03 -61 2:29 -89 0:57 -136 1:31 -115 0:38 -76 0:39 -67 0:09 -41 Čermák Daniel
  EKP7510   2:23 -57 4:59 -101 5:38 -96 7:27 -89 9:41 -88 11:04 -83 12:10 -79 13:33 -77 17:36 -70 19:07 -69 21:14 -72 22:27 -71 25:55:00 -71 28:12:00 -57 30:15:00 -56 32:44:00 -57 33:41:00 -58 35:12:00 -54 35:50:00 -54 36:29:00 -54 36:38:00 -54 EKP7510
55. Málek Martin 36:46:00 2:22 -56 2:03 -82 0:41 -63 1:42 -53 2:40 -146 1:21 -77 1:05 -45 1:09 -39 4:07 -66 1:40 -103 2:16 -81 1:16 -89 3:13 -64 3:10 -74 2:05 -64 2:23 -78 0:51 -100 1:26 -104 0:31 -31 0:36 -44 0:09 -41 Málek Martin
  8FX6500   2:22 -56 4:25 -60 5:06 -59 6:48 -58 9:28 -78 10:49 -76 11:54 -73 13:03 -69 17:10 -65 18:50 -67 21:06 -68 22:22 -69 25:35:00 -66 28:45:00 -63 30:50:00 -62 33:13:00 -61 34:04:00 -61 35:30:00 -58 36:01:00 -55 36:37:00 -55 36:46:00 -55 8FX6500
56. Jiřištová Zuzana 36:53:00 2:31 -70 1:52 -59 0:39 -47 1:41 -50 2:03 -66 1:20 -66 1:08 -57 1:15 -61 4:02 -59 1:32 -75 2:05 -61 1:08 -53 3:19 -66 3:49 -109 2:39 -107 2:23 -78 0:51 -100 1:13 -46 0:32 -41 0:41 -80 0:10 -76 Jiřištová Zuzana
  DKP8254   2:31 -70 4:23 -58 5:02 -56 6:43 -54 8:46 -51 10:06 -50 11:14 -50 12:29 -51 16:31 -53 18:03 -53 20:08 -52 21:16 -52 24:35:00 -55 28:24:00 -62 31:03:00 -64 33:26:00 -63 34:17:00 -62 35:30:00 -58 36:02:00 -56 36:43:00 -56 36:53:00 -56 DKP8254
57. Kubínová Romana 36:55:00 2:43 -100 1:59 -74 0:41 -63 1:55 -95 1:58 -56 1:28 -103 1:18 -101 1:23 -92 4:26 -92 1:28 -61 2:20 -93 1:16 -89 3:07 -52 2:20 -23 1:59 -52 2:27 -87 0:45 -58 1:51 -150 0:39 -80 0:42 -96 0:10 -76 Kubínová Romana
  SKV9452   2:43 -100 4:42 -84 5:23 -81 7:18 -81 9:16 -72 10:44 -73 12:02 -77 13:25 -76 17:51 -74 19:19 -73 21:39 -73 22:55 -74 26:02:00 -72 28:22:00 -61 30:21:00 -57 32:48:00 -58 33:33:00 -57 35:24:00 -56 36:03:00 -57 36:45:00 -57 36:55:00 -57 SKV9452
58. Junek Petr 36:58:00 2:20 -50 2:15 -106 0:47 -116 1:31 -22 2:08 -83 1:16 -44 1:03 -36 1:13 -57 4:23 -88 1:34 -85 1:57 -44 1:04 -45 2:52 -39 4:26 -142 1:56 -47 2:07 -45 0:51 -100 1:34 -121 0:47 -124 0:42 -96 0:12 -148 Junek Petr
  STH7801   2:20 -50 4:35 -71 5:22 -78 6:53 -62 9:01 -66 10:17 -58 11:20 -56 12:33 -56 16:56 -60 18:30 -58 20:27 -57 21:31 -56 24:23:00 -54 28:49:00 -65 30:45:00 -61 32:52:00 -59 33:43:00 -59 35:17:00 -55 36:04:00 -58 36:46:00 -58 36:58:00 -58 STH7801
59. Snížková Petra 37:00:00 3:11 -143 1:44 -41 0:38 -38 1:48 -75 2:00 -58 1:17 -48 1:11 -70 1:16 -66 4:07 -66 1:25 -56 2:09 -72 1:14 -84 3:34 -95 2:42 -46 1:46 -27 2:32 -95 0:43 -51 2:21 -167 0:30 -18 0:40 -76 0:12 -148 Snížková Petra
  DKP7752   3:11 -143 4:55 -97 5:33 -93 7:21 -84 9:21 -74 10:38 -69 11:49 -70 13:05 -71 17:12 -66 18:37 -62 20:46 -62 22:00 -64 25:34:00 -64 28:16:00 -59 30:02:00 -53 32:34:00 -56 33:17:00 -56 35:38:00 -60 36:08:00 -59 36:48:00 -59 37:00:00 -59 DKP7752
60. Kabát Jan 37:09:00 2:12 -36 2:28 -116 0:42 -71 1:42 -53 1:56 -53 1:18 -56 0:57 -18 1:06 -31 3:26 -20 1:25 -56 1:51 -28 1:03 -39 4:09 -151 2:30 -33 3:24 -147 1:52 -18 0:42 -40 2:43 -175 0:48 -132 0:45 -129 0:10 -76 Kabát Jan
  EKP6912   2:12 -36 4:40 -76 5:22 -78 7:04 -71 9:00 -64 10:18 -59 11:15 -51 12:21 -48 15:47 -44 17:12 -44 19:03 -43 20:06 -42 24:15:00 -52 26:45:00 -47 30:09:00 -54 32:01:00 -49 32:43:00 -50 35:26:00 -57 36:14:00 -60 36:59:00 -60 37:09:00 -60 EKP6912
61. Vrátný Ondřej 37:10:00 2:36 -85 1:46 -45 0:43 -83 1:57 -104 1:54 -50 1:23 -83 1:05 -45 1:12 -49 3:58 -54 1:18 -40 2:16 -81 1:09 -60 2:42 -31 4:16 -132 1:45 -26 2:33 -100 0:36 -16 2:36 -171 0:48 -132 0:30 -2 0:07 -2 Vrátný Ondřej
  94Z8500   2:36 -85 4:22 -56 5:05 -57 7:02 -70 8:56 -57 10:19 -60 11:24 -59 12:36 -58 16:34 -55 17:52 -50 20:08 -52 21:17 -53 23:59 -47 28:15:00 -58 30:00:00 -52 32:33:00 -55 33:09:00 -55 35:45:00 -61 36:33:00 -61 37:03:00 -61 37:10:00 -61 94Z8500
62. Tejkl Jiří 37:27:00 2:07 -30 2:12 -100 0:40 -57 1:39 -45 2:08 -83 1:17 -48 1:12 -78 1:17 -70 4:19 -81 1:31 -72 2:21 -96 1:16 -89 3:52 -133 3:10 -74 2:25 -87 2:13 -58 0:53 -114 1:15 -56 0:47 -124 0:42 -96 0:11 -117 Tejkl Jiří
  81C7700   2:07 -30 4:19 -53 4:59 -52 6:38 -50 8:46 -51 10:03 -48 11:15 -51 12:32 -54 16:51 -58 18:22 -57 20:43 -60 21:59 -62 25:51:00 -70 29:01:00 -66 31:26:00 -67 33:39:00 -64 34:32:00 -66 35:47:00 -62 36:34:00 -62 37:16:00 -62 37:27:00 -62 81C7700
62. Jandera Tomáš 37:27:00 2:40 -95 1:48 -51 0:43 -83 1:44 -60 2:04 -69 1:15 -34 1:17 -98 1:15 -61 4:03 -61 1:22 -47 2:15 -79 1:16 -89 3:41 -105 2:57 -63 2:14 -75 3:24 -163 0:49 -88 1:20 -75 0:35 -53 0:37 -51 0:08 -10 Jandera Tomáš
  SOB7300   2:40 -95 4:28 -64 5:11 -62 6:55 -65 8:59 -61 10:14 -56 11:31 -60 12:46 -61 16:49 -57 18:11 -55 20:26 -56 21:42 -57 25:23:00 -60 28:20:00 -60 30:34:00 -60 33:58:00 -67 34:47:00 -67 36:07:00 -63 36:42:00 -63 37:19:00 -63 37:27:00 -62 SOB7300
64. Jakovec Petr 37:34:00 3:02 -129 1:33 -22 0:36 -23 1:27 -13 4:05 -180 1:15 -34 1:15 -88 1:31 -113 4:03 -61 1:32 -75 2:02 -55 1:12 -77 3:22 -71 3:12 -78 1:56 -47 2:05 -40 0:47 -70 1:12 -44 0:43 -101 0:35 -35 0:09 -41 Jakovec Petr
      3:02 -129 4:35 -71 5:11 -62 6:38 -50 10:43 -114 11:58 -107 13:13 -106 14:44 -103 18:47 -85 20:19 -84 22:21 -80 23:33 -80 26:55:00 -81 30:07:00 -77 32:03:00 -70 34:08:00 -68 34:55:00 -68 36:07:00 -63 36:50:00 -64 37:25:00 -64 37:34:00 -64  
65. Škáchová Magdalena 37:43:00 2:15 -40 1:45 -43 0:38 -38 1:48 -75 2:11 -90 1:19 -63 1:16 -93 1:20 -81 5:10 -143 1:41 -105 2:17 -86 1:05 -47 3:38 -102 3:27 -92 2:26 -88 2:15 -66 0:47 -70 1:08 -37 0:34 -48 0:35 -35 0:08 -10 Škáchová Magdalena
  KAM0151   2:15 -40 4:00 -36 4:38 -36 6:26 -40 8:37 -47 9:56 -46 11:12 -48 12:32 -54 17:42 -72 19:23 -74 21:40 -74 22:45 -72 26:23:00 -74 29:50:00 -74 32:16:00 -73 34:31:00 -71 35:18:00 -71 36:26:00 -65 37:00:00 -65 37:35:00 -65 37:43:00 -65 KAM0151
66. Ondráčková Lucie 38:01:00 2:41 -98 1:47 -47 0:42 -71 1:56 -98 1:51 -40 1:25 -91 1:12 -78 1:18 -74 4:10 -72 1:47 -123 2:19 -90 1:16 -89 3:44 -113 3:50 -111 2:14 -75 2:07 -45 0:47 -70 1:20 -75 0:45 -111 0:41 -80 0:09 -41 Ondráčková Lucie
  CHT9254   2:41 -98 4:28 -64 5:10 -61 7:06 -73 8:57 -59 10:22 -64 11:34 -63 12:52 -65 17:02 -63 18:49 -66 21:08 -69 22:24 -70 26:08:00 -73 29:58:00 -76 32:12:00 -72 34:19:00 -69 35:06:00 -69 36:26:00 -65 37:11:00 -66 37:52:00 -66 38:01:00 -66 CHT9254
67. Pilát Miroslav 38:03:00 2:07 -30 1:30 -12 0:41 -63 1:49 -78 2:50 -153 1:31 -112 1:09 -64 1:14 -59 3:19 -13 1:14 -27 1:55 -37 1:10 -63 2:41 -27 4:02 -119 3:51 -166 2:01 -33 0:48 -81 2:45 -178 0:39 -80 0:36 -44 0:11 -117 Pilát Miroslav
  DKL7900   2:07 -30 3:37 -19 4:18 -23 6:07 -29 8:57 -59 10:28 -66 11:37 -64 12:51 -64 16:10 -48 17:24 -47 19:19 -44 20:29 -47 23:10 -42 27:12:00 -50 31:03:00 -64 33:04:00 -60 33:52:00 -60 36:37:00 -67 37:16:00 -67 37:52:00 -66 38:03:00 -67 DKL7900
68. Gemperle František 38:19:00 3:15 -147 1:48 -51 0:43 -83 1:33 -28 1:45 -32 1:15 -34 1:03 -36 1:11 -44 3:57 -52 2:16 -176 1:59 -47 1:07 -52 3:51 -128 2:18 -21 2:27 -90 4:37 -183 0:45 -58 1:12 -44 0:31 -31 0:38 -62 0:08 -10 Gemperle František
  1SC7100   3:15 -147 5:03 -106 5:46 -107 7:19 -83 9:04 -69 10:19 -60 11:22 -57 12:33 -56 16:30 -52 18:46 -65 20:45 -61 21:52 -59 25:43:00 -67 28:01:00 -55 30:28:00 -59 35:05:00 -76 35:50:00 -75 37:02:00 -71 37:33:00 -70 38:11:00 -68 38:19:00 -68 1SC7100
69. Šimon Václav 38:25:00 2:36 -85 1:39 -31 0:42 -71 1:33 -28 2:55 -158 1:17 -48 1:11 -70 1:11 -44 3:58 -54 2:05 -165 2:05 -61 1:37 -162 3:00 -46 2:56 -61 2:08 -67 2:30 -91 0:55 -127 2:39 -172 0:34 -48 0:42 -96 0:12 -148 Šimon Václav
  LBE9100   2:36 -85 4:15 -47 4:57 -49 6:30 -45 9:25 -77 10:42 -71 11:53 -71 13:04 -70 17:02 -63 19:07 -69 21:12 -71 22:49 -73 25:49:00 -69 28:45:00 -63 30:53:00 -63 33:23:00 -62 34:18:00 -63 36:57:00 -70 37:31:00 -69 38:13:00 -69 38:25:00 -69 LBE9100
70. Samek Jakub 38:35:00 2:17 -44 1:43 -39 0:42 -71 1:42 -53 2:03 -66 1:17 -48 1:39 -172 1:18 -74 6:19 -179 1:25 -56 2:00 -51 1:12 -77 2:55 -41 2:55 -60 1:52 -35 2:20 -74 0:40 -32 2:20 -166 0:37 -66 1:11 -191 0:08 -10 Samek Jakub
  VSP8800   2:17 -44 4:00 -36 4:42 -40 6:24 -39 8:27 -42 9:44 -44 11:23 -58 12:41 -59 19:00 -90 20:25 -88 22:25 -82 23:37 -82 26:32:00 -78 29:27:00 -70 31:19:00 -66 33:39:00 -64 34:19:00 -64 36:39:00 -68 37:16:00 -67 38:27:00 -70 38:35:00 -70 VSP8800
71. Nováková Kateřina 38:46:00 2:40 -95 1:50 -54 0:42 -71 1:55 -95 1:54 -50 1:32 -122 1:09 -64 1:12 -49 4:48 -112 1:41 -105 2:19 -90 1:20 -109 3:29 -87 2:46 -50 3:04 -133 2:35 -108 0:53 -114 1:18 -65 0:41 -92 0:44 -118 0:14 -183 Nováková Kateřina
  OKP9450   2:40 -95 4:30 -67 5:12 -64 7:07 -74 9:01 -66 10:33 -68 11:42 -69 12:54 -66 17:42 -72 19:23 -74 21:42 -75 23:02 -75 26:31:00 -76 29:17:00 -68 32:21:00 -74 34:56:00 -74 35:49:00 -74 37:07:00 -72 37:48:00 -72 38:32:00 -71 38:46:00 -71 OKP9450
72. Collis Blanka 38:47:00 3:34 -166 2:35 -138 0:43 -83 1:57 -104 2:11 -90 1:29 -106 1:11 -70 1:27 -104 4:21 -84 1:29 -64 2:22 -99 1:15 -88 3:08 -58 2:30 -33 2:18 -78 2:25 -84 0:50 -94 1:09 -39 0:48 -132 0:54 -176 0:11 -117 Collis Blanka
  DKP8257   3:34 -166 6:09 -153 6:52 -145 8:49 -133 11:00 -123 12:29 -117 13:40 -116 15:07 -108 19:28 -101 20:57 -97 23:19 -95 24:34:00 -93 27:42:00 -89 30:12:00 -78 32:30:00 -75 34:55:00 -73 35:45:00 -73 36:54:00 -69 37:42:00 -71 38:36:00 -72 38:47:00 -72 DKP8257
73. Sedlecký Libor 38:51:00 2:20 -50 1:52 -59 0:46 -105 1:49 -78 4:42 -187 1:20 -66 1:08 -57 1:24 -95 4:20 -82 1:24 -50 2:15 -79 1:08 -53 3:05 -50 2:13 -16 2:23 -85 2:15 -66 0:42 -40 2:08 -161 0:51 -150 0:37 -51 0:09 -41 Sedlecký Libor
      2:20 -50 4:12 -44 4:58 -50 6:47 -56 11:29 -130 12:49 -122 13:57 -121 15:21 -114 19:41 -109 21:05 -101 23:20 -96 24:28:00 -92 27:33:00 -86 29:46:00 -73 32:09:00 -71 34:24:00 -70 35:06:00 -69 37:14:00 -73 38:05:00 -74 38:42:00 -73 38:51:00 -73  
74. Kožina Petr 38:54:00 2:35 -81 1:54 -61 0:46 -105 2:19 -150 2:09 -87 1:27 -99 1:15 -88 1:17 -70 4:43 -108 1:33 -80 2:17 -86 1:17 -101 4:05 -146 3:34 -97 1:52 -35 2:26 -86 0:43 -51 1:14 -50 0:37 -66 0:39 -67 0:12 -148 Kožina Petr
  PGP6000   2:35 -81 4:29 -66 5:15 -68 7:34 -95 9:43 -89 11:10 -87 12:25 -84 13:42 -80 18:25 -81 19:58 -80 22:15 -79 23:32 -79 27:37:00 -87 31:11:00 -88 33:03:00 -82 35:29:00 -78 36:12:00 -77 37:26:00 -74 38:03:00 -73 38:42:00 -73 38:54:00 -74 PGP6000
75. Pavlík Libor 39:12:00 2:50 -113 1:51 -57 0:40 -57 1:44 -60 1:57 -54 1:22 -80 1:08 -57 1:11 -44 4:18 -78 1:42 -109 2:12 -75 1:10 -63 3:20 -67 4:05 -124 2:04 -62 2:13 -58 0:42 -40 3:19 -182 0:34 -48 0:39 -67 0:11 -117 Pavlík Libor
  LIT7605   2:50 -113 4:41 -82 5:21 -74 7:05 -72 9:02 -68 10:24 -65 11:32 -62 12:43 -60 17:01 -61 18:43 -64 20:55 -65 22:05 -66 25:25:00 -61 29:30:00 -71 31:34:00 -68 33:47:00 -66 34:29:00 -65 37:48:00 -77 38:22:00 -75 39:01:00 -75 39:12:00 -75 LIT7605
76. Kohlová Zuzana 39:17:00 3:04 -133 2:02 -78 0:47 -116 1:54 -90 1:53 -44 2:07 -181 1:15 -88 1:18 -74 4:27 -93 1:35 -89 2:21 -96 1:16 -89 3:58 -138 2:57 -63 2:41 -108 2:19 -72 0:42 -40 1:16 -59 0:33 -43 0:42 -96 0:10 -76 Kohlová Zuzana
  KPY8852   3:04 -133 5:06 -111 5:53 -113 7:47 -105 9:40 -87 11:47 -101 13:02 -98 14:20 -91 18:47 -85 20:22 -86 22:43 -86 23:59 -87 27:57:00 -92 30:54:00 -82 33:35:00 -87 35:54:00 -81 36:36:00 -80 37:52:00 -79 38:25:00 -76 39:07:00 -76 39:17:00 -76 KPY8852
77. Lampa David 39:21:00 2:55 -117 1:47 -47 0:42 -71 1:53 -87 2:07 -80 1:18 -56 1:11 -70 3:08 -184 3:55 -47 1:26 -59 2:07 -67 1:06 -50 2:56 -43 3:41 -100 2:37 -102 2:33 -100 0:53 -114 1:32 -119 0:43 -101 0:42 -96 0:09 -41 Lampa David
  DKP7702   2:55 -117 4:42 -84 5:24 -83 7:17 -77 9:24 -75 10:42 -71 11:53 -71 15:01 -105 18:56 -89 20:22 -86 22:29 -84 23:35 -81 26:31:00 -76 30:12:00 -78 32:49:00 -78 35:22:00 -77 36:15:00 -78 37:47:00 -76 38:30:00 -79 39:12:00 -78 39:21:00 -77 DKP7702
77. Čermák Štěpán 39:21:00 2:55 -117 1:50 -54 0:58 -170 1:50 -83 2:04 -69 1:20 -66 1:03 -36 1:15 -61 4:17 -77 1:28 -61 2:00 -51 1:10 -63 3:07 -52 4:06 -125 3:12 -141 2:24 -82 0:53 -114 1:45 -143 0:48 -132 0:47 -144 0:09 -41 Čermák Štěpán
      2:55 -117 4:45 -90 5:43 -100 7:33 -93 9:37 -84 10:57 -81 12:00 -75 13:15 -74 17:32 -69 19:00 -68 21:00 -67 22:10 -67 25:17:00 -59 29:23:00 -69 32:35:00 -77 34:59:00 -75 35:52:00 -76 37:37:00 -75 38:25:00 -76 39:12:00 -78 39:21:00 -77  
79. Zimmerová Kateřina 39:22:00 2:30 -68 2:02 -78 0:49 -133 2:04 -120 2:08 -83 1:31 -112 1:15 -88 1:20 -81 4:47 -111 1:35 -89 2:22 -99 1:19 -108 3:29 -87 2:43 -48 3:11 -138 2:31 -93 0:55 -127 1:17 -61 0:38 -76 0:45 -129 0:11 -117 Zimmerová Kateřina
  KAM9850   2:30 -68 4:32 -70 5:21 -74 7:25 -87 9:33 -81 11:04 -83 12:19 -83 13:39 -78 18:26 -82 20:01 -81 22:23 -81 23:42 -83 27:11:00 -83 29:54:00 -75 33:05:00 -83 35:36:00 -79 36:31:00 -79 37:48:00 -77 38:26:00 -78 39:11:00 -77 39:22:00 -79 KAM9850
80. Cvrček Antonín 39:24:00 2:25 -59 2:10 -96 0:47 -116 1:56 -98 2:01 -60 1:41 -149 1:17 -98 1:25 -98 4:41 -101 1:55 -143 2:40 -137 1:16 -89 3:51 -128 2:47 -54 2:10 -69 2:57 -146 0:41 -34 1:14 -50 0:40 -88 0:40 -76 0:10 -76 Cvrček Antonín
  TAP9000   2:25 -59 4:35 -71 5:22 -78 7:18 -81 9:19 -73 11:00 -82 12:17 -82 13:42 -80 18:23 -80 20:18 -83 22:58 -90 24:14:00 -88 28:05:00 -94 30:52:00 -81 33:02:00 -79 35:59:00 -84 36:40:00 -82 37:54:00 -80 38:34:00 -80 39:14:00 -80 39:24:00 -80 TAP9000
81. Škáchová Petra 39:25:00 2:57 -122 1:54 -61 0:46 -105 2:07 -129 2:14 -94 1:31 -112 1:23 -126 1:22 -87 4:23 -88 1:40 -103 2:22 -99 1:08 -53 3:42 -108 3:37 -99 2:12 -73 2:36 -113 0:48 -81 1:18 -65 0:39 -80 0:38 -62 0:08 -10 Škáchová Petra
  KAM7054   2:57 -122 4:51 -93 5:37 -95 7:44 -103 9:58 -95 11:29 -91 12:52 -94 14:14 -88 18:37 -83 20:17 -82 22:39 -85 23:47 -85 27:29:00 -84 31:06:00 -86 33:18:00 -84 35:54:00 -81 36:42:00 -83 38:00:00 -82 38:39:00 -81 39:17:00 -81 39:25:00 -81 KAM7054
82. Buňata Tomáš 39:36:00 2:34 -79 2:31 -128 0:38 -38 1:42 -53 2:38 -142 1:27 -99 1:13 -81 1:16 -66 4:18 -78 1:39 -99 2:30 -112 1:20 -109 3:45 -115 4:25 -141 1:44 -25 2:14 -63 0:45 -58 1:20 -75 0:50 -143 0:38 -62 0:09 -41 Buňata Tomáš
  64C8201   2:34 -79 5:05 -110 5:43 -100 7:25 -87 10:03 -96 11:30 -93 12:43 -90 13:59 -85 18:17 -79 19:56 -78 22:26 -83 23:46 -84 27:31:00 -85 31:56:00 -91 33:40:00 -89 35:54:00 -81 36:39:00 -81 37:59:00 -81 38:49:00 -82 39:27:00 -82 39:36:00 -82 64C8201
83. Koten Pavel 39:46:00 2:31 -70 1:51 -57 0:37 -30 2:16 -143 1:57 -54 1:20 -66 1:05 -45 1:25 -98 4:36 -98 1:33 -80 1:58 -45 1:09 -60 3:29 -87 3:52 -112 2:10 -69 4:42 -184 0:42 -40 1:08 -37 0:39 -80 0:36 -44 0:10 -76 Koten Pavel
  RIC7200   2:31 -70 4:22 -56 4:59 -52 7:15 -76 9:12 -70 10:32 -67 11:37 -64 13:02 -68 17:38 -71 19:11 -72 21:09 -70 22:18 -68 25:47:00 -68 29:39:00 -72 31:49:00 -69 36:31:00 -88 37:13:00 -87 38:21:00 -84 39:00:00 -85 39:36:00 -83 39:46:00 -83 RIC7200
84. Vaněk Petr 39:49:00 2:37 -87 2:03 -82 0:43 -83 1:58 -107 4:34 -185 1:23 -83 1:24 -132 1:18 -74 4:23 -88 1:30 -66 2:16 -81 1:14 -84 3:23 -72 2:24 -25 1:52 -35 3:28 -166 0:38 -24 1:14 -50 0:31 -31 0:46 -138 0:10 -76 Vaněk Petr
  ZBP7302   2:37 -87 4:40 -76 5:23 -81 7:21 -84 11:55 -146 13:18 -135 14:42 -133 16:00 -121 20:23 -115 21:53 -111 24:09:00 -109 25:23:00 -105 28:46:00 -102 31:10:00 -87 33:02:00 -79 36:30:00 -87 37:08:00 -86 38:22:00 -85 38:53:00 -83 39:39:00 -84 39:49:00 -84 ZBP7302
85. Peterová Alena 39:51:00 2:31 -70 1:56 -65 0:47 -116 2:07 -129 2:16 -101 1:31 -112 1:19 -108 1:24 -95 4:59 -130 1:37 -95 2:27 -107 1:23 -121 3:25 -75 3:18 -83 2:27 -90 2:34 -103 0:53 -114 1:20 -75 0:41 -92 0:44 -118 0:12 -148 Peterová Alena
  DOB8953   2:31 -70 4:27 -63 5:14 -67 7:21 -84 9:37 -84 11:08 -85 12:27 -85 13:51 -84 18:50 -88 20:27 -90 22:54 -89 24:17:00 -90 27:42:00 -89 31:00:00 -84 33:27:00 -86 36:01:00 -86 36:54:00 -85 38:14:00 -83 38:55:00 -84 39:39:00 -84 39:51:00 -85 DOB8953
86. Zurynková Jana 40:15:00 2:32 -74 2:09 -94 0:47 -116 2:06 -125 2:36 -136 1:40 -145 1:19 -108 1:22 -87 4:48 -112 1:35 -89 2:30 -112 1:23 -121 3:29 -87 3:33 -96 2:10 -69 2:35 -108 0:47 -70 1:20 -75 0:40 -88 0:44 -118 0:10 -76 Zurynková Jana
  EKP7053   2:32 -74 4:41 -82 5:28 -88 7:34 -95 10:10 -102 11:50 -102 13:09 -104 14:31 -97 19:19 -98 20:54 -95 23:24 -98 24:47:00 -98 28:16:00 -95 31:49:00 -90 33:59:00 -90 36:34:00 -89 37:21:00 -88 38:41:00 -86 39:21:00 -86 40:05:00 -87 40:15:00 -86 EKP7053
86. Solar Jan 40:15:00 3:00 -127 2:33 -134 0:42 -71 1:56 -98 1:40 -16 1:17 -48 1:21 -116 1:11 -44 4:30 -96 1:23 -49 2:14 -77 1:18 -105 3:20 -67 2:50 -55 3:19 -146 2:01 -33 0:47 -70 3:24 -183 0:36 -60 0:41 -80 0:12 -148 Solar Jan
  VSP7303   3:00 -127 5:33 -127 6:15 -123 8:11 -118 9:51 -91 11:08 -85 12:29 -87 13:40 -79 18:10 -77 19:33 -76 21:47 -76 23:05 -76 26:25:00 -75 29:15:00 -67 32:34:00 -76 34:35:00 -72 35:22:00 -72 38:46:00 -87 39:22:00 -87 40:03:00 -86 40:15:00 -86 VSP7303
88. Matoušek Martin 40:17:00 3:14 -145 1:40 -34 0:33 -9 1:25 -8 4:41 -186 1:18 -56 1:04 -41 1:15 -61 3:53 -45 1:34 -85 2:09 -72 1:11 -72 3:06 -51 5:22 -165 2:04 -62 2:21 -75 0:43 -51 1:18 -65 0:35 -53 0:41 -80 0:10 -76 Matoušek Martin
  SPC7604   3:14 -145 4:54 -96 5:27 -87 6:52 -60 11:33 -133 12:51 -123 13:55 -120 15:10 -110 19:03 -93 20:37 -92 22:46 -87 23:57 -86 27:03:00 -82 32:25:00 -95 34:29:00 -94 36:50:00 -92 37:33:00 -90 38:51:00 -88 39:26:00 -88 40:07:00 -88 40:17:00 -88 SPC7604
89. Sedlecký Robert 40:33:00 2:12 -36 2:28 -116 0:38 -38 1:34 -35 4:59 -189 1:23 -83 1:49 -182 1:19 -79 4:15 -74 1:30 -66 2:20 -93 1:17 -101 3:26 -79 3:22 -88 2:01 -56 2:25 -84 0:52 -108 1:13 -46 0:42 -99 0:40 -76 0:08 -10 Sedlecký Robert
      2:12 -36 4:40 -76 5:18 -69 6:52 -60 11:51 -145 13:14 -132 15:03 -142 16:22 -130 20:37 -119 22:07 -115 24:27:00 -112 25:44:00 -109 29:10:00 -105 32:32:00 -97 34:33:00 -96 36:58:00 -95 37:50:00 -93 39:03:00 -91 39:45:00 -90 40:25:00 -90 40:33:00 -89  
90. Trnková Dana 40:35:00 2:56 -119 2:01 -77 0:41 -63 1:58 -107 2:01 -60 1:50 -164 1:24 -132 1:27 -104 4:29 -94 1:39 -99 2:25 -104 1:25 -128 3:21 -69 3:18 -83 3:35 -155 2:24 -82 0:48 -81 1:18 -65 0:39 -80 0:43 -111 0:13 -172 Trnková Dana
  VSP7351   2:56 -119 4:57 -98 5:38 -96 7:36 -98 9:37 -84 11:27 -90 12:51 -93 14:18 -89 18:47 -85 20:26 -89 22:51 -88 24:16:00 -89 27:37:00 -87 30:55:00 -83 34:30:00 -95 36:54:00 -93 37:42:00 -92 39:00:00 -90 39:39:00 -89 40:22:00 -89 40:35:00 -90 VSP7351
91. Lžíčař Martin 40:44:00 2:33 -76 2:07 -91 0:48 -128 2:41 -174 2:20 -105 1:42 -155 1:24 -132 1:32 -116 4:54 -124 1:49 -129 2:36 -124 1:20 -109 3:31 -91 2:57 -63 1:52 -35 2:35 -108 0:57 -136 1:18 -65 0:52 -153 0:45 -129 0:11 -117 Lžíčař Martin
  DOB8803   2:33 -76 4:40 -76 5:28 -88 8:09 -116 10:29 -109 12:11 -113 13:35 -113 15:07 -108 20:01 -111 21:50 -110 24:26:00 -111 25:46:00 -110 29:17:00 -106 32:14:00 -93 34:06:00 -91 36:41:00 -91 37:38:00 -91 38:56:00 -89 39:48:00