4.9.2016 - STŽ Vokovice - sprint |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21L (62) |
2,7 km 80 m |
0 K |
|
|
|
místo |
StČí |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Čas |
|
1 |
|
Vlček Martin |
OOB TJ Turnov |
16:23 |
|
2 |
|
Grundman Vojtěch |
K.O.B. Choceň |
16:36 |
|
3 |
|
Žaloudek Petr |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:40 |
|
4 |
|
Landovský Jakub |
SK Praga |
16:58 |
|
5 |
|
Procházka Jan |
SK Praga |
17:01 |
|
6 |
|
Oľhava Rastislav |
Magnus Orienteering |
17:12 |
|
7 |
|
Makovský Jakub |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
17:15 |
|
8 |
|
Hájek Adam |
OK Kamenice |
17:42 |
|
9 |
|
Janda Martin |
KOB Dobruška |
17:50 |
|
10 |
|
Král Aleš |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
18:25 |
|
11 |
|
Jíra Tomáš |
OK Kamenice |
18:33 |
|
12 |
|
Vlášek Jakub |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
18:42 |
|
13 |
|
Hlaváč Jaroslav |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
18:43 |
|
14 |
|
Prášil Ondřej |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
19:00 |
|
15 |
|
Janovský Tomáš |
SK Praga |
19:02 |
|
16 |
|
Šafka Daniel |
OK Kamenice |
19:04 |
|
17 |
|
Hledík Jakub |
OOB SK Chrast |
19:06 |
|
18 |
|
Pokorný Ondřej |
SK Praga |
19:12 |
|
19 |
|
Pražák Jiří |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
19:41 |
|
20 |
|
Fibír Tomáš |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah |
20:03 |
|
21 |
|
Hanák Jan |
SKOB Slaný |
20:10 |
|
22 |
|
Komín David |
SK Praga |
20:13 |
|
23 |
|
Vondra Jiří |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah |
20:14 |
|
24 |
|
Vrabec Ondřej |
OK Sparta Praha |
20:23 |
|
25 |
|
Werner Michal |
SK Praga |
20:24 |
|
26 |
|
Vlach Martin |
SK Praga |
20:26 |
|
27 |
|
Kadlec Jan |
OK Jihlava |
21:05 |
|
28 |
|
Hodek Michal |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
21:06 |
|
29 |
|
Černý Martin |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
21:15 |
|
30 |
|
Hrouda Martin |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah |
21:33 |
|
31 |
|
Eiselt Jan |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
21:38 |
|
32 |
|
Bartaloš Tomáš |
SK Praga |
21:49 |
|
33 |
|
Veselý Jakub |
SK Praga |
22:00 |
|
34 |
|
Holub Michal |
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
22:13 |
|
35 |
|
Koldinský Jan |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
22:34 |
|
36 |
|
Kameník Jan |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
22:43 |
|
37 |
|
Vaněk Petr |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
22:50 |
|
38 |
|
Líbal Jakub |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
22:59 |
|
38 |
|
Buk Michal |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
22:59 |
|
40 |
|
Paděra Martin |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
23:07 |
|
41 |
|
Besta Lukáš |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
23:16 |
|
42 |
|
Klomínský Václav |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
23:35 |
|
43 |
|
Pračka Tomáš |
OB Říčany |
23:48 |
|
44 |
|
Kučerka David |
KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
23:56 |
|
45 |
|
Buzek Martin |
SK Praga |
24:25:00 |
|
46 |
|
Pašek František |
OK Kamenice |
24:32:00 |
|
47 |
|
Borák Michal |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
24:59:00 |
|
48 |
|
Lžíčař Martin |
KOB Dobruška |
25:10:00 |
|
49 |
|
Lohr Ivo |
OK Sparta Praha |
25:37:00 |
|
50 |
|
Uher Petr |
USK Praha |
25:40:00 |
|
51 |
|
Střelba Ondřej |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
25:42:00 |
|
52 |
|
Koč Zdeněk |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. |
25:58:00 |
|
53 |
|
Cvrček Antonín |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
27:02:00 |
|
54 |
|
Šedivý Ondřej |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
27:16:00 |
|
55 |
|
Polívka Petr |
OB Říčany |
27:39:00 |
|
56 |
|
Žáček Martin |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Prah |
27:56:00 |
|
57 |
|
Maška Marek |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov, z.s. |
28:15:00 |
|
58 |
|
Nesrovnal Jaroslav |
Neregistrovaní |
29:10:00 |
|
59 |
|
Hric Jan |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
31:19:00 |
|
60 |
|
Voleský Leoš |
OK Kamenice |
31:29:00 |
|
61 |
|
Kruliš Jiří |
Žádný klub |
35:13:00 |
|
62 |
|
Novotný David |
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
36:42:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|