14.6.2016 - PPŽ Chodov
T5ULTIMATE 4.70 km, 13 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Kettner Lukáš            KAM9303 C OK Kamenice              30:43          
  2. Mašata Matěj             PHK9601 R OK 99 Hradec Králové     30:59   + 0:16 
  3. Červák Jan               LCE8001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  33:23   + 2:40 
  4. Jíra Tomáš               KAM9802 A OK Kamenice              34:51   + 4:08 
  5. Kettner Vojtěch          KAM9601 E OK Kamenice              35:26   + 4:43 
  6. Neumann Petr             6YC8700 C Neregistrovaní           35:50   + 5:07 
  7. Štěňha Martin            EKP7608 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        35:54   + 5:11 
  8. Pidrman Milan            EKP8310 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        36:27   + 5:44 
  9. Falta Ondřej             DKP8502 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:54   + 6:11 
 10. Janovský Tomáš           PGP6401 C SK Praga                 37:00   + 6:17 
 11. Seidl Miroslav           EKP7402 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        38:21   + 7:38 
 12. Benda Lukáš              EKP7705 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        39:00   + 8:17 
 13. Černý Ondřej             EKP8511 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        39:39   + 8:56 
 13. Pašek František          KAM7600 C OK Kamenice              39:39   + 8:56 
 15. Klaška Pavel             DKP9301 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        40:15   + 9:32 
 16. Ramba Jiří               DKP8606 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        40:39   + 9:56 
 17. Janas Petr               PGP7106 C SK Praga                 41:03   + 10:20
 18. Albl Miloslav            LME7600 C SK Los Mělník            41:21   + 10:38
 19. Rožek David              RIC7403 C OB Říčany                41:39   + 10:56
 20. Janovský Tomáš           PGP0101 A SK Praga                 42:18   + 11:35
 21. Ďoubal Jan               DOB8600 C KOB Dobruška             42:46   + 12:03
 22. Lebeda Dušan             NNN0014 C Neregistrovaní           43:06   + 12:23
 22. Plochová Dominika        DKP8651 R Oddíl OB Kotlářka        43:06   + 12:23
 24. Siegl Roman              MFP6700 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        43:54   + 13:11
 25. Trefný Pavel             NNN7000 C Neregistrovaní           44:45   + 14:02
 26. Sieglová Eliška          PGP9954 A SK Praga                 44:51   + 14:08
 27. Kalina Miroslav          EKP8211 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        45:31   + 14:48
 28. Žemla Tomáš              KAM7105 C OK Kamenice              45:49   + 15:06
 29. Střelba Ondřej           KTA7501 C SK Kotnov Tábor          46:05   + 15:22
 30. Šesták Marek             VLI7403 C Slavia Liberec orientee  46:36   + 15:53
 31. Ptáček Jan               PVP7200 C VSS Přírodověda Praha    46:54   + 16:11
 32. Vavrova Veronika         ASU8598 C Magnus Orienteering      46:57   + 16:14
 33. Zlesák Martin            CHT7302 C OOB SK Chrast            48:36   + 17:53
 34. Novák Aleš               PGP9808 B SK Praga                 49:16   + 18:33
 35. Bauer Tomáš              DKP8307 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        49:59   + 19:16
 36. Tomeš Jaroslav           DKP8109 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        50:07   + 19:24
 37. Domín Nikolas            EKP8806 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        51:13   + 20:30
 38. Bejvlová Karolína        LME0250 A SK Los Mělník            51:35   + 20:52
 39. Nedbalová Jana           MFP8050 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        53:28   + 22:45
 40. Šubrt Antonín            DKP7100 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        54:56   + 24:13
 41. Forst Libor              MFP6301 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        56:05   + 25:22
 42. Collis Mark              15G7700 C DRONGO                   56:15   + 25:32
 43. Pecháček Libor           RIC7600 C OB Říčany                57:04   + 26:21
 44. Voltrová Alena           ROZ9951 B OK Roztoky               57:15   + 26:32
 45. Vyhnálková Marie         RIC0151 A OB Říčany                57:41   + 26:58
 46. Voltrová Svatava         ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky               60:02   + 29:19
 47. Maška Marek              MKP8800 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  60:06   + 29:23
 48. Albrechtová Eva          KAM7850 C OK Kamenice              60:21   + 29:38
 49. Adrián Petr              EKP5600 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        60:31   + 29:48
 50. Borovička Tomáš          FSP9801 B VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  60:49   + 30:06
 51. Janeček Ondřej           SOB7001 C SOBSA                    61:01   + 30:18
 52. Forst Antonín            MFP0101 B VŠSK MFF UK Praha        64:07   + 33:24
 53. Jandera Tomáš            DVP7304 C TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  64:10   + 33:27
 54. Beran Jakub              8TC8700 C Tempo                    64:15   + 33:32
 55. Černohorský Mikuláš      RIC9800 B OB Říčany                65:20   + 34:37
 56. Vereš Lukáš              8TC8800 C Tempo                    66:59   + 36:16
 57. Koč Lumír                MKP5401 C SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  67:31   + 36:48
 58. Hric Jan                 MFP6300 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha        68:41   + 37:58
 59. Žemlová Eva              KAM7550 C OK Kamenice              68:55   + 38:12
 60. Jeníčková Kateřina       CST9551 C OB Strakonice            78:22   + 47:39
 61. Ježková Regina           PGP6352 C SK Praga                 80:26   + 49:43
 62. Glaser Jiří              87C8100 C Divoké kvasnice          82:36   + 51:53
 63. Rambová Kamila           DKP8655 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka        83:12   + 52:29
 64. Rejnek Tomáš             RIC7800 C OB Říčany                83:16   + 52:33
 65. Melišíková Radka         TAP7152 C KOB TRETRA Praha         93:54   + 63:11
     Valtr Pavel              MFP6600 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha         DISK          
     Suk Jiří                 MFP6401 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha         DISK          
     Fišer Jiří               SLP8503 C OOB Slavia Praha          DISK          
     Setnička Karel           SOB9300 C SOBSA                     DISK          
     Forstová Lenka           MFP6850 C VŠSK MFF UK Praha         DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Um.
Jméno Čas mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. Jméno
  Reg. číslo   1 (45) 2 (39) 3 (57) 4 (52) 5 (53) 6 (54) 7 (37) 8 (43) 9 (51) 10 (46) 11 (47) 12 (48) 13 (100) Cíl Reg. číslo
1.
30:43:00 4:30 -16 2:01 -2 6:24 -1 1:43 -4 2:36 -2 2:11 -4 2:17 -1 0:27 -3 2:39 -65 0:55 -4 0:38 -2 3:33 -3 0:38 -7 0:11 -1
Kettner Lukáš
  KAM9303   4:30 -16 6:31 -9 12:55 -2 14:38 -2 17:14 -2 19:25 -2 21:42 -1 22:09 -1 24:48:00 -1 25:43:00 -1 26:21:00 -1 29:54:00 -1 30:32:00 -1 30:43:00 -1 KAM9303
2.
30:59:00 4:05 -8 1:56 -1 6:40 -2 1:48 -5 2:28 -1 2:09 -3 2:46 -3 0:29 -5 2:57 -3 0:51 -2 0:37 -1 3:22 -1 0:39 -10 0:12 -2
Mašata Matěj
  PHK9601   4:05 -8 6:01 -4 12:41 -1 14:29 -1 16:57 -1 19:06 -1 21:52 -2 22:21 -2 25:18:00 -2 26:09:00 -2 26:46:00 -2 30:08:00 -2 30:47:00 -2 30:59:00 -2 PHK9601
3.
33:23:00 3:55 -5 2:02 -3 7:10 -5 2:17 -31 2:46 -3 2:20 -7 2:52 -5 0:32 -10 3:04 -6 0:58 -6 0:44 -14 3:48 -5 0:41 -15 0:14 -12
Červák Jan
  LCE8001   3:55 -5 5:57 -3 13:07 -3 15:24 -5 18:10 -4 20:30 -5 23:22 -3 23:54 -3 26:58:00 -3 27:56:00 -3 28:40:00 -3 32:28:00 -3 33:09:00 -3 33:23:00 -3 LCE8001
4.
34:51:00 3:48 -4 2:23 -18 7:09 -4 1:33 -1 2:52 -4 2:27 -12 3:37 -26 0:29 -5 3:13 -13 1:03 -11 0:38 -2 4:47 -18 0:39 -10 0:13 -7
Jíra Tomáš
  KAM9802   3:48 -4 6:11 -5 13:20 -5 14:53 -3 17:45 -3 20:12 -3 23:49 -4 24:18:00 -4 27:31:00 -4 28:34:00 -4 29:12:00 -4 33:59:00 -4 34:38:00 -4 34:51:00 -4 KAM9802
5.
35:26:00 5:27 -29 2:22 -16 7:13 -6 1:33 -1 3:25 -15 2:15 -5 2:44 -2 0:28 -4 2:46 -2 0:57 -5 1:51 -59 3:29 -2 0:42 -17 0:14 -12
Kettner Vojtěch
  KAM9601   5:27 -29 7:49 -25 15:02 -13 16:35 -11 20:00 -10 22:15 -7 24:59:00 -6 25:27:00 -6 28:13:00 -6 29:10:00 -6 31:01:00 -7 34:30:00 -5 35:12:00 -5 35:26:00 -5 KAM9601
6.
35:50:00 5:07 -24 2:29 -22 7:41 -10 2:08 -23 2:53 -5 2:24 -9 3:02 -8 0:32 -10 3:05 -8 0:54 -3 0:41 -5 4:01 -8 0:36 -5 0:17 -35
Neumann Petr
  6YC8700   5:07 -24 7:36 -22 15:17 -14 17:25 -14 20:18 -12 22:42 -9 25:44:00 -9 26:16:00 -8 29:21:00 -8 30:15:00 -7 30:56:00 -5 34:57:00 -6 35:33:00 -6 35:50:00 -6 6YC8700
7.
35:54:00 4:06 -9 2:42 -29 7:24 -7 2:17 -31 3:43 -24 2:16 -6 3:18 -13 0:40 -34 3:15 -15 1:01 -8 0:42 -6 3:33 -3 0:41 -15 0:16 -23
Štěňha Martin
  EKP7608   4:06 -9 6:48 -13 14:12 -8 16:29 -8 20:12 -11 22:28 -8 25:46:00 -10 26:26:00 -10 29:41:00 -9 30:42:00 -9 31:24:00 -8 34:57:00 -6 35:38:00 -7 35:54:00 -7 EKP7608
8.
36:27:00 4:11 -11 2:08 -8 6:50 -3 1:58 -14 3:15 -10 2:05 -1 3:29 -24 0:24 -1 3:42 -31 0:59 -7 2:44 -66 3:51 -7 0:39 -10 0:12 -2
Pidrman Milan
  EKP8310   4:11 -11 6:19 -6 13:09 -4 15:07 -4 18:22 -5 20:27 -4 23:56 -5 24:20:00 -5 28:02:00 -5 29:01:00 -5 31:45:00 -10 35:36:00 -8 36:15:00 -8 36:27:00 -8 EKP8310
9.
36:54:00 4:40 -17 2:05 -4 7:44 -12 2:02 -17 3:00 -8 3:39 -55 3:03 -9 0:36 -26 3:11 -12 1:04 -15 1:06 -48 3:50 -6 0:40 -14 0:14 -12
Falta Ondřej
  DKP8502   4:40 -17 6:45 -11 14:29 -9 16:31 -9 19:31 -7 23:10 -11 26:13:00 -12 26:49:00 -11 30:00:00 -11 31:04:00 -11 32:10:00 -11 36:00:00 -9 36:40:00 -9 36:54:00 -9 DKP8502
10.
37:00:00 3:45 -3 2:06 -5 8:15 -19 2:08 -23 3:08 -9 3:21 -45 3:00 -7 0:37 -29 3:27 -25 1:11 -26 0:46 -18 4:17 -10 0:44 -21 0:15 -17
Janovský Tomáš
  PGP6401   3:45 -3 5:51 -2 14:06 -7 16:14 -7 19:22 -6 22:43 -10 25:43:00 -8 26:20:00 -9 29:47:00 -10 30:58:00 -10 31:44:00 -9 36:01:00 -10 36:45:00 -10 37:00:00 -10 PGP6401
11.
38:21:00 3:55 -5 2:30 -23 7:29 -9 1:57 -9 3:54 -25 3:28 -50 2:51 -4 1:37 -61 3:26 -23 1:02 -10 0:42 -6 4:26 -13 0:47 -28 0:17 -35
Seidl Miroslav
  EKP7402   3:55 -5 6:25 -8 13:54 -6 15:51 -6 19:45 -9 23:13 -12 26:04:00 -11 27:41:00 -15 31:07:00 -15 32:09:00 -15 32:51:00 -15 37:17:00 -11 38:04:00 -11 38:21:00 -11 EKP7402
12.
39:00:00 4:01 -7 3:16 -38 8:16 -20 1:57 -9 3:22 -13 2:44 -23 3:25 -18 0:35 -20 3:16 -16 1:04 -15 0:42 -6 5:29 -24 0:37 -6 0:16 -23
Benda Lukáš
  EKP7705   4:01 -7 7:17 -20 15:33 -17 17:30 -16 20:52 -14 23:36 -14 27:01:00 -15 27:36:00 -14 30:52:00 -13 31:56:00 -14 32:38:00 -14 38:07:00 -12 38:44:00 -12 39:00:00 -12 EKP7705
13.
39:39:00 4:19 -12 3:20 -41 7:52 -14 2:20 -36 3:24 -14 2:34 -16 3:05 -11 0:35 -20 3:13 -13 1:03 -11 0:44 -14 6:19 -37 0:35 -3 0:16 -23
Černý Ondřej
  EKP8511   4:19 -12 7:39 -24 15:31 -16 17:51 -18 21:15 -16 23:49 -15 26:54:00 -13 27:29:00 -12 30:42:00 -12 31:45:00 -12 32:29:00 -12 38:48:00 -13 39:23:00 -13 39:39:00 -13 EKP8511
13.
39:39:00 4:10 -10 2:10 -10 8:38 -22 1:33 -1 5:28 -52 2:34 -16 3:18 -13 0:31 -8 3:19 -19 1:06 -22 0:42 -6 5:20 -20 0:35 -3 0:15 -17
Pašek František
  KAM7600   4:10 -10 6:20 -7 14:58 -12 16:31 -9 21:59 -20 24:33:00 -20 27:51:00 -17 28:22:00 -17 31:41:00 -17 32:47:00 -16 33:29:00 -16 38:49:00 -14 39:24:00 -14 39:39:00 -13 KAM7600
15.
40:15:00 4:43 -19 2:13 -12 7:43 -11 1:57 -9 2:58 -7 2:26 -11 3:27 -20 0:32 -10 3:17 -18 1:01 -8 0:43 -11 8:17 -52 0:45 -22 0:13 -7
Klaška Pavel
  DKP9301   4:43 -19 6:56 -15 14:39 -10 16:36 -12 19:34 -8 22:00 -6 25:27:00 -7 25:59:00 -7 29:16:00 -7 30:17:00 -8 31:00:00 -6 39:17:00 -16 40:02:00 -15 40:15:00 -15 DKP9301
16.
40:39:00 6:53 -43 2:36 -25 7:27 -8 2:30 -43 2:53 -5 2:08 -2 3:28 -21 0:31 -8 3:35 -28 1:28 -41 2:07 -63 4:11 -9 0:38 -7 0:14 -12
Ramba Jiří
  DKP8606   6:53 -43 9:29 -37 16:56 -26 19:26 -27 22:19 -22 24:27:00 -19 27:55:00 -18 28:26:00 -18 32:01:00 -18 33:29:00 -17 35:36:00 -22 39:47:00 -17 40:25:00 -16 40:39:00 -16 DKP8606
17.
41:03:00 5:35 -30 2:24 -19 7:49 -13 2:17 -31 4:10 -30 2:50 -28 3:22 -15 0:38 -30 3:32 -26 1:03 -11 1:00 -39 4:36 -16 1:28 -65 0:19 -48
Janas Petr
  PGP7106   5:35 -30 7:59 -26 15:48 -19 18:05 -20 22:15 -21 25:05:00 -22 28:27:00 -22 29:05:00 -21 32:37:00 -20 33:40:00 -19 34:40:00 -18 39:16:00 -15 40:44:00 -17 41:03:00 -17 PGP7106
18.
41:21:00 4:25 -14 2:22 -16 8:07 -16 2:31 -45 3:31 -18 4:01 -58 3:22 -15 0:32 -10 3:38 -30 1:05 -19 0:47 -19 5:51 -29 0:48 -29 0:21 -56
Albl Miloslav
  LME7600   4:25 -14 6:47 -12 14:54 -11 17:25 -14 20:56 -15 24:57:00 -21 28:19:00 -20 28:51:00 -19 32:29:00 -19 33:34:00 -18 34:21:00 -17 40:12:00 -18 41:00:00 -18 41:21:00 -18 LME7600
19.
41:39:00 5:18 -27 2:07 -7 8:04 -15 1:53 -7 3:15 -10 2:41 -21 3:41 -27 0:36 -26 3:37 -29 3:21 -60 0:42 -6 5:27 -23 0:42 -17 0:15 -17
Rožek David
  RIC7403   5:18 -27 7:25 -21 15:29 -15 17:22 -13 20:37 -13 23:18 -13 26:59:00 -14 27:35:00 -13 31:12:00 -16 34:33:00 -21 35:15:00 -20 40:42:00 -19 41:24:00 -19 41:39:00 -19 RIC7403
20.
42:18:00 4:20 -13 2:40 -28 9:54 -33 1:59 -15 5:54 -56 2:37 -19 3:28 -21 0:40 -34 3:21 -20 1:04 -15 0:45 -17 4:35 -15 0:46 -24 0:15 -17
Janovský Tomáš
  PGP0101   4:20 -13 7:00 -17 16:54 -24 18:53 -24 24:47:00 -31 27:24:00 -28 30:52:00 -26 31:32:00 -26 34:53:00 -25 35:57:00 -23 36:42:00 -23 41:17:00 -20 42:03:00 -20 42:18:00 -20 PGP0101
21.
42:46:00 6:11 -37 2:38 -26 8:13 -18 2:14 -29 3:36 -19 2:36 -18 3:28 -21 0:40 -34 3:08 -10 1:05 -19 1:11 -52 6:42 -45 0:48 -29 0:16 -23
Ďoubal Jan
  DOB8600   6:11 -37 8:49 -32 17:02 -27 19:16 -26 22:52 -24 25:28:00 -23 28:56:00 -23 29:36:00 -22 32:44:00 -22 33:49:00 -20 35:00:00 -19 41:42:00 -21 42:30:00 -21 42:46:00 -21 DOB8600
22.
43:06:00 6:47 -41 2:51 -34 8:32 -21 1:59 -15 4:13 -33 2:21 -8 3:22 -15 0:35 -20 3:03 -5 1:03 -11 0:43 -11 6:32 -40 0:49 -35 0:16 -23
Lebeda Dušan
  NNN0014   6:47 -41 9:38 -38 18:10 -29 20:09 -28 24:22:00 -28 26:43:00 -25 30:05:00 -24 30:40:00 -24 33:43:00 -23 34:46:00 -22 35:29:00 -21 42:01:00 -22 42:50:00 -22 43:06:00 -22 NNN0014
22.
43:06:00 4:51 -21 2:19 -15 8:56 -25 1:57 -9 3:39 -21 2:37 -19 4:02 -31 1:56 -63 3:34 -27 2:56 -58 0:47 -19 4:28 -14 0:48 -29 0:16 -23
Plochová Dominika
  DKP8651   4:51 -21 7:10 -18 16:06 -22 18:03 -19 21:42 -19 24:19:00 -17 28:21:00 -21 30:17:00 -23 33:51:00 -24 36:47:00 -25 37:34:00 -25 42:02:00 -23 42:50:00 -22 43:06:00 -22 DKP8651
24.
43:54:00 4:56 -22 2:15 -13 8:50 -24 2:36 -49 5:07 -45 2:27 -12 4:32 -43 0:33 -14 3:47 -33 1:28 -41 0:57 -36 5:23 -21 0:48 -29 0:15 -17
Siegl Roman
  MFP6700   4:56 -22 7:11 -19 16:01 -20 18:37 -22 23:44 -25 26:11:00 -24 30:43:00 -25 31:16:00 -25 35:03:00 -26 36:31:00 -24 37:28:00 -24 42:51:00 -24 43:39:00 -24 43:54:00 -24 MFP6700
25.
44:45:00 10:19 -55 2:27 -20 9:22 -30 2:02 -17 4:03 -28 2:44 -23 2:57 -6 0:35 -20 3:06 -9 1:04 -15 0:44 -14 4:18 -11 0:51 -37 0:13 -7
Trefný Pavel
  NNN7000   10:19 -55 12:46 -48 22:08 -41 24:10:00 -40 28:13:00 -38 30:57:00 -36 33:54:00 -33 34:29:00 -33 37:35:00 -33 38:39:00 -30 39:23:00 -29 43:41:00 -25 44:32:00 -25 44:45:00 -25 NNN7000
26.
44:51:00 4:26 -15 2:12 -11 9:25 -31 2:08 -23 3:25 -15 2:47 -25 3:32 -25 0:58 -55 3:46 -32 4:20 -63 0:40 -4 6:09 -33 0:46 -24 0:17 -35
Sieglová Eliška
  PGP9954   4:26 -15 6:38 -10 16:03 -21 18:11 -21 21:36 -18 24:23:00 -18 27:55:00 -18 28:53:00 -20 32:39:00 -21 36:59:00 -26 37:39:00 -26 43:48:00 -26 44:34:00 -26 44:51:00 -26 PGP9954
27.
45:31:00 7:07 -45 2:06 -5 9:18 -28 1:57 -9 3:38 -20 2:43 -22 4:04 -34 1:53 -62 3:26 -23 3:04 -59 0:50 -24 4:21 -12 0:46 -24 0:18 -42
Kalina Miroslav
  EKP8211   7:07 -45 9:13 -34 18:31 -32 20:28 -31 24:06:00 -27 26:49:00 -26 30:53:00 -27 32:46:00 -30 36:12:00 -28 39:16:00 -32 40:06:00 -30 44:27:00 -27 45:13:00 -27 45:31:00 -27 EKP8211
28.
45:49:00 3:27 -1 2:18 -14 11:09 -41 1:51 -6 5:12 -48 3:21 -45 3:58 -29 0:39 -32 4:03 -38 1:12 -27 0:55 -32 6:38 -43 0:48 -29 0:18 -42
Žemla Tomáš
  KAM7105   3:27 -1 5:45 -1 16:54 -24 18:45 -23 23:57 -26 27:18:00 -27 31:16:00 -28 31:55:00 -27 35:58:00 -27 37:10:00 -27 38:05:00 -27 44:43:00 -28 45:31:00 -28 45:49:00 -28 KAM7105
29.
46:05:00 3:44 -2 3:15 -37 10:06 -35 3:11 -59 4:06 -29 3:03 -35 4:07 -35 0:39 -32 4:28 -45 1:21 -38 1:09 -50 5:40 -26 0:58 -54 0:18 -42
Střelba Ondřej
  KTA7501   3:44 -2 6:59 -16 17:05 -28 20:16 -29 24:22:00 -28 27:25:00 -29 31:32:00 -29 32:11:00 -28 36:39:00 -30 38:00:00 -28 39:09:00 -28 44:49:00 -29 45:47:00 -29 46:05:00 -29 KTA7501
30.
46:36:00 6:48 -42 3:19 -39 9:00 -26 2:34 -46 4:14 -34 4:09 -60 4:18 -39 0:35 -20 3:23 -21 1:09 -24 0:51 -27 5:04 -19 0:53 -43 0:19 -48
Šesták Marek
  VLI7403   6:48 -42 10:07 -41 19:07 -33 21:41 -33 25:55:00 -33 30:04:00 -33 34:22:00 -34 34:57:00 -34 38:20:00 -34 39:29:00 -33 40:20:00 -32 45:24:00 -30 46:17:00 -30 46:36:00 -30 VLI7403
31.
46:54:00 5:19 -28 2:46 -32 10:13 -36 2:25 -38 3:59 -26 3:20 -44 3:53 -28 0:42 -41 4:16 -39 1:15 -29 2:12 -65 5:25 -22 0:51 -37 0:18 -42
Ptáček Jan
  PVP7200   5:19 -28 8:05 -27 18:18 -30 20:43 -32 24:42:00 -30 28:02:00 -31 31:55:00 -30 32:37:00 -29 36:53:00 -31 38:08:00 -29 40:20:00 -32 45:45:00 -31 46:36:00 -31 46:54:00 -31 PVP7200
32.
46:57:00 6:02 -34 2:33 -24 9:45 -32 2:02 -17 4:39 -41 2:59 -34 4:29 -42 0:36 -26 4:29 -46 1:41 -48 0:56 -33 5:35 -25 0:51 -37 0:20 -53
Vavrova Veronika
  ASU8598   6:02 -34 8:35 -31 18:20 -31 20:22 -30 25:01:00 -32 28:00:00 -30 32:29:00 -31 33:05:00 -31 37:34:00 -32 39:15:00 -31 40:11:00 -31 45:46:00 -32 46:37:00 -32 46:57:00 -32 ASU8598
33.
48:36:00 8:10 -48 2:38 -26 10:15 -37 2:12 -27 4:10 -30 2:57 -32 4:02 -31 0:45 -47 4:20 -42 1:16 -30 0:53 -30 5:50 -27 0:52 -42 0:16 -23
Zlesák Martin
  CHT7302   8:10 -48 10:48 -42 21:03 -37 23:15 -36 27:25:00 -36 30:22:00 -34 34:24:00 -35 35:09:00 -35 39:29:00 -35 40:45:00 -34 41:38:00 -34 47:28:00 -33 48:20:00 -33 48:36:00 -33 CHT7302
34.
49:16:00 7:25 -46 2:28 -21 13:47 -53 2:17 -31 4:01 -27 2:27 -12 4:16 -38 0:34 -18 3:02 -4 1:12 -27 1:00 -39 6:03 -32 0:32 -1 0:12 -2
Novák Aleš
  PGP9808   7:25 -46 9:53 -39 23:40 -45 25:57:00 -43 29:58:00 -41 32:25:00 -40 36:41:00 -40 37:15:00 -39 40:17:00 -36 41:29:00 -35 42:29:00 -35 48:32:00 -34 49:04:00 -34 49:16:00 -34 PGP9808
35.
49:59:00 5:43 -32 2:50 -33 8:09 -17 2:12 -27 3:27 -17 6:54 -64 3:26 -19 0:33 -14 3:23 -21 4:59 -66 1:01 -42 5:56 -31 1:09 -59 0:17 -35
Bauer Tomáš
  DKP8307   5:43 -32 8:33 -29 16:42 -23 18:54 -25 22:21 -23 29:15:00 -32 32:41:00 -32 33:14:00 -32 36:37:00 -29 41:36:00 -36 42:37:00 -36 48:33:00 -35 49:42:00 -35 49:59:00 -35 DKP8307
36.
50:07:00 13:25 -62 3:42 -46 9:04 -27 2:23 -37 3:15 -10 2:24 -9 3:03 -9 0:33 -14 3:16 -16 1:07 -23 0:43 -11 6:16 -36 0:42 -17 0:14 -12
Tomeš Jaroslav
  DKP8109   13:25 -62 17:07 -60 26:11:00 -49 28:34:00 -48 31:49:00 -46 34:13:00 -43 37:16:00 -41 37:49:00 -41 41:05:00 -38 42:12:00 -37 42:55:00 -37 49:11:00 -36 49:53:00 -36 50:07:00 -36 DKP8109
37.
51:13:00 4:42 -18 2:08 -8 8:45 -23 2:03 -20 3:40 -22 2:47 -25 3:11 -12 0:29 -5 3:10 -11 0:50 -1 0:48 -22 17:38 -65 0:45 -22 0:17 -35
Domín Nikolas
  EKP8806   4:42 -18 6:50 -14 15:35 -18 17:38 -17 21:18 -17 24:05:00 -16 27:16:00 -16 27:45:00 -16 30:55:00 -14 31:45:00 -12 32:33:00 -13 50:11:00 -37 50:56:00 -37 51:13:00 -37 EKP8806
38.
51:35:00 5:09 -25 3:50 -49 12:32 -51 2:09 -26 5:08 -46 2:49 -27 4:13 -36 0:44 -45 5:14 -56 1:18 -34 0:50 -24 6:37 -41 0:46 -24 0:16 -23
Bejvlová Karolína
  LME0250   5:09 -25 8:59 -33 21:31 -39 23:40 -39 28:48:00 -40 31:37:00 -39 35:50:00 -38 36:34:00 -37 41:48:00 -39 43:06:00 -39 43:56:00 -39 50:33:00 -38 51:19:00 -38 51:35:00 -38 LME0250
39.
53:28:00 5:02 -23 3:20 -41 11:17 -42 2:14 -29 5:31 -54 3:12 -41 4:53 -49 0:42 -41 4:42 -49 1:51 -51 0:56 -33 8:34 -56 0:54 -45 0:20 -53
Nedbalová Jana
  MFP8050   5:02 -23 8:22 -28 19:39 -34 21:53 -34 27:24:00 -35 30:36:00 -35 35:29:00 -36 36:11:00 -36 40:53:00 -37 42:44:00 -38 43:40:00 -38 52:14:00 -39 53:08:00 -39 53:28:00 -39 MFP8050
40.
54:56:00 7:00 -44 3:56 -50 10:27 -38 2:05 -22 4:40 -42 2:50 -28 4:39 -44 2:10 -64 4:19 -40 4:43 -65 1:05 -47 5:50 -27 0:56 -49 0:16 -23
Šubrt Antonín
  DKP7100   7:00 -44 10:56 -43 21:23 -38 23:28 -38 28:08:00 -37 30:58:00 -37 35:37:00 -37 37:47:00 -40 42:06:00 -40 46:49:00 -43 47:54:00 -43 53:44:00 -40 54:40:00 -40 54:56:00 -40 DKP7100
41.
56:05:00 4:47 -20 2:51 -34 12:31 -50 2:34 -46 4:36 -40 4:14 -61 4:49 -47 0:33 -14 5:21 -57 1:32 -46 0:51 -27 9:58 -60 1:03 -57 0:25 -64
Forst Libor
  MFP6301   4:47 -20 7:38 -23 20:09 -35 22:43 -35 27:19:00 -34 31:33:00 -38 36:22:00 -39 36:55:00 -38 42:16:00 -41 43:48:00 -40 44:39:00 -40 54:37:00 -41 55:40:00 -41 56:05:00 -41 MFP6301
42.
56:15:00 8:58 -49 2:44 -30 10:03 -34 2:26 -40 5:58 -59 3:16 -43 4:40 -45 0:43 -43 4:23 -43 1:18 -34 1:19 -54 9:14 -59 0:55 -47 0:18 -42
Collis Mark
  15G7700   8:58 -49 11:42 -46 21:45 -40 24:11:00 -41 30:09:00 -42 33:25:00 -41 38:05:00 -42 38:48:00 -42 43:11:00 -42 44:29:00 -41 45:48:00 -41 55:02:00 -42 55:57:00 -42 56:15:00 -42 15G7700
43.
57:04:00 9:14 -51 3:41 -44 12:54 -52 2:19 -35 5:04 -44 3:08 -40 5:30 -53 0:40 -34 4:38 -48 1:29 -44 0:53 -30 6:14 -35 0:56 -49 0:24 -62
Pecháček Libor
  RIC7600   9:14 -51 12:55 -49 25:49:00 -47 28:08:00 -47 33:12:00 -48 36:20:00 -48 41:50:00 -48 42:30:00 -48 47:08:00 -48 48:37:00 -47 49:30:00 -46 55:44:00 -43 56:40:00 -43 57:04:00 -43 RIC7600
44.
57:15:00 5:57 -33 4:06 -54 13:49 -54 3:01 -57 4:17 -35 5:00 -62 4:23 -41 1:02 -56 4:43 -51 2:09 -55 1:10 -51 6:28 -39 0:57 -51 0:13 -7
Voltrová Alena
  ROZ9951   5:57 -33 10:03 -40 23:52 -46 26:53:00 -46 31:10:00 -44 36:10:00 -46 40:33:00 -44 41:35:00 -45 46:18:00 -44 48:27:00 -45 49:37:00 -47 56:05:00 -44 57:02:00 -44 57:15:00 -44 ROZ9951
45.
57:41:00 6:09 -36 3:14 -36 13:54 -55 2:40 -51 5:59 -60 3:21 -45 5:26 -52 0:41 -38 5:25 -59 1:31 -45 1:03 -43 7:07 -48 0:55 -47 0:16 -23
Vyhnálková Marie
  RIC0151   6:09 -36 9:23 -35 23:17 -44 25:57:00 -43 31:56:00 -47 35:17:00 -45 40:43:00 -45 41:24:00 -44 46:49:00 -45 48:20:00 -44 49:23:00 -44 56:30:00 -45 57:25:00 -45 57:41:00 -45 RIC0151
46.
60:02:00 10:15 -54 3:35 -43 12:30 -49 2:26 -40 4:31 -39 3:07 -39 4:53 -49 0:45 -47 4:47 -54 1:53 -52 1:47 -56 8:26 -53 0:48 -29 0:19 -48
Voltrová Svatava
  ROZ6150   10:15 -54 13:50 -52 26:20:00 -50 28:46:00 -49 33:17:00 -49 36:24:00 -49 41:17:00 -47 42:02:00 -47 46:49:00 -45 48:42:00 -48 50:29:00 -48 58:55:00 -48 59:43:00 -46 60:02:00 -46 ROZ6150
47.
60:06:00 5:15 -26 3:19 -39 12:17 -47 2:30 -43 5:18 -50 7:39 -65 4:49 -47 0:48 -52 4:58 -55 3:51 -62 1:04 -44 7:06 -47 0:54 -45 0:18 -42
Maška Marek
  MKP8800   5:15 -26 8:34 -30 20:51 -36 23:21 -37 28:39:00 -39 36:18:00 -47 41:07:00 -46 41:55:00 -46 46:53:00 -47 50:44:00 -50 51:48:00 -49 58:54:00 -47 59:48:00 -47 60:06:00 -47 MKP8800
48.
60:21:00 6:14 -38 5:23 -59 11:17 -42 2:50 -55 5:29 -53 2:57 -32 4:19 -40 0:44 -45 4:25 -44 1:18 -34 0:57 -36 13:12 -62 0:57 -51 0:19 -48
Albrechtová Eva
  KAM7850   6:14 -38 11:37 -45 22:54 -42 25:44:00 -42 31:13:00 -45 34:10:00 -42 38:29:00 -43 39:13:00 -43 43:38:00 -43 44:56:00 -42 45:53:00 -42 59:05:00 -49 60:02:00 -48 60:21:00 -48 KAM7850
49.
60:31:00 6:28 -39 7:29 -62 11:58 -46 3:05 -58 4:19 -38 3:30 -52 6:06 -57 0:41 -38 4:42 -49 1:58 -54 2:00 -62 6:37 -41 1:14 -62 0:24 -62
Adrián Petr
  EKP5600   6:28 -39 13:57 -53 25:55:00 -48 29:00:00 -50 33:19:00 -50 36:49:00 -50 42:55:00 -51 43:36:00 -51 48:18:00 -51 50:16:00 -49 52:16:00 -50 58:53:00 -46 60:07:00 -49 60:31:00 -49 EKP5600
50.
60:49:00 10:33 -56 4:52 -56 16:19 -60 1:54 -8 4:17 -35 3:05 -37 5:05 -51 0:41 -38 4:02 -37 1:22 -39 0:47 -19 6:51 -46 0:49 -35 0:12 -2
Borovička Tomáš
  FSP9801   10:33 -56 15:25 -57 31:44:00 -57 33:38:00 -57 37:55:00 -55 41:00:00 -54 46:05:00 -52 46:46:00 -52 50:48:00 -52 52:10:00 -52 52:57:00 -51 59:48:00 -51 60:37:00 -51 60:49:00 -50 FSP9801
51.
61:01:00 7:27 -47 4:57 -57 10:38 -40 3:49 -63 4:10 -30 3:15 -42 7:36 -64 0:43 -43 5:24 -58 3:48 -61 1:22 -55 6:19 -37 1:05 -58 0:28 -65
Janeček Ondřej
  SOB7001   7:27 -47 12:24 -47 23:02 -43 26:51:00 -45 31:01:00 -43 34:16:00 -44 41:52:00 -49 42:35:00 -49 47:59:00 -50 51:47:00 -51 53:09:00 -52 59:28:00 -50 60:33:00 -50 61:01:00 -51 SOB7001
52.
64:07:00 9:26 -52 3:47 -48 14:47 -56 2:51 -56 5:08 -46 3:24 -48 7:11 -60 0:47 -51 4:44 -52 1:55 -53 1:08 -49 7:25 -50 1:11 -60 0:23 -57
Forst Antonín
  MFP0101   9:26 -52 13:13 -50 28:00:00 -54 30:51:00 -54 35:59:00 -52 39:23:00 -52 46:34:00 -53 47:21:00 -53 52:05:00 -53 54:00:00 -53 55:08:00 -53 62:33:00 -52 63:44:00 -52 64:07:00 -52 MFP0101
53.
64:10:00 16:46 -63 3:59 -52 9:21 -29 2:45 -52 8:43 -65 3:32 -53 4:14 -37 0:34 -18 3:49 -34 1:05 -19 1:49 -57 6:39 -44 0:38 -7 0:16 -23
Jandera Tomáš
  DVP7304   16:46 -63 20:45 -62 30:06:00 -56 32:51:00 -55 41:34:00 -57 45:06:00 -57 49:20:00 -57 49:54:00 -56 53:43:00 -54 54:48:00 -54 56:37:00 -54 63:16:00 -53 63:54:00 -53 64:10:00 -53 DVP7304
54.
64:15:00 10:33 -56 3:41 -44 12:19 -48 2:35 -48 5:35 -55 2:53 -30 4:41 -46 0:38 -30 4:19 -40 1:16 -30 0:56 -33 13:52 -64 0:42 -17 0:15 -17
Beran Jakub
  8TC8700   10:33 -56 14:14 -54 26:33:00 -51 29:08:00 -51 34:43:00 -51 37:36:00 -51 42:17:00 -50 42:55:00 -50 47:14:00 -49 48:30:00 -46 49:26:00 -45 63:18:00 -54 64:00:00 -54 64:15:00 -54 8TC8700
55.
65:20:00 17:17 -64 3:59 -52 16:10 -59 2:04 -21 5:27 -51 2:31 -15 5:46 -55 0:25 -2 3:04 -6 1:10 -25 0:50 -24 5:53 -30 0:32 -1 0:12 -2
Černohorský Mikuláš
  RIC9800   17:17 -64 21:16 -63 37:26:00 -61 39:30:00 -60 44:57:00 -58 47:28:00 -58 53:14:00 -58 53:39:00 -58 56:43:00 -57 57:53:00 -57 58:43:00 -57 64:36:00 -55 65:08:00 -55 65:20:00 -55 RIC9800
56.
66:59:00 6:02 -34 9:01 -64 14:59 -57 3:24 -61 5:55 -57 3:29 -51 5:57 -56 1:17 -59 4:32 -47 1:22 -39 1:00 -39 9:05 -58 0:39 -10 0:17 -35
Vereš Lukáš
  8TC8800   6:02 -34 15:03 -55 30:02:00 -55 33:26:00 -56 39:21:00 -56 42:50:00 -56 48:47:00 -56 50:04:00 -57 54:36:00 -56 55:58:00 -56 56:58:00 -55 66:03:00 -57 66:42:00 -56 66:59:00 -56 8TC8800
57.
67:31:00 5:37 -31 3:46 -47 17:19 -62 2:46 -53 7:40 -64 3:54 -57 6:08 -58 1:07 -58 5:42 -60 1:47 -50 1:50 -58 7:58 -51 1:34 -66 0:23 -57
Koč Lumír
  MKP5401   5:37 -31 9:23 -35 26:42:00 -52 29:28:00 -52 37:08:00 -54 41:02:00 -55 47:10:00 -54 48:17:00 -54 53:59:00 -55 55:46:00 -55 57:36:00 -56 65:34:00 -56 67:08:00 -57 67:31:00 -57 MKP5401
58.
68:41:00 6:42 -40 4:32 -55 15:54 -58 3:26 -62 5:55 -57 3:36 -54 7:30 -63 0:48 -52 8:33 -65 1:34 -47 1:16 -53 7:21 -49 1:15 -63 0:19 -48
Hric Jan
  MFP6300   6:42 -40 11:14 -44 27:08:00 -53 30:34:00 -53 36:29:00 -53 40:05:00 -53 47:35:00 -55 48:23:00 -55 56:56:00 -58 58:30:00 -58 59:46:00 -58 67:07:00 -58 68:22:00 -58 68:41:00 -58 MFP6300
59.
68:55:00 20:46 -65 9:55 -66 11:28 -44 2:25 -38 3:40 -22 3:50 -56 4:02 -31 0:48 -52 4:01 -36 1:17 -32 0:57 -36 4:38 -17 0:51 -37 0:17 -35
Žemlová Eva
  KAM7550   20:46 -65 30:41:00 -66 42:09:00 -63 44:34:00 -63 48:14:00 -63 52:04:00 -63 56:06:00 -60 56:54:00 -60 60:55:00 -60 62:12:00 -60 63:09:00 -60 67:47:00 -59 68:38:00 -59 68:55:00 -59 KAM7550
60.
78:22:00 10:53 -59 5:26 -60 21:04 -65 2:46 -53 6:40 -61 3:25 -49 8:17 -65 0:35 -20 4:45 -53 1:17 -32 0:48 -22 11:22 -61 0:51 -37 0:13 -7
Jeníčková Kateřina
  CST9551   10:53 -59 16:19 -58 37:23:00 -60 40:09:00 -61 46:49:00 -60 50:14:00 -59 58:31:00 -63 59:06:00 -62 63:51:00 -61 65:08:00 -61 65:56:00 -61 77:18:00 -60 78:09:00 -60 78:22:00 -60 CST9551
61.
80:26:00 9:06 -50 6:02 -61 16:52 -61 4:02 -64 10:59 -66 4:01 -58 6:51 -59 0:46 -50 7:05 -64 2:17 -57 2:07 -63 8:31 -54 1:15 -63 0:32 -67
Ježková Regina
  PGP6352   9:06 -50 15:08 -56 32:00:00 -58 36:02:00 -58 47:01:00 -61 51:02:00 -61 57:53:00 -61 58:39:00 -61 65:44:00 -63 68:01:00 -63 70:08:00 -63 78:39:00 -61 79:54:00 -61 80:26:00 -61 PGP6352
62.
82:36:00 12:39 -61 15:17 -67 11:57 -45 3:19 -60 4:49 -43 3:06 -38 4:01 -30 1:36 -60 3:53 -35 1:19 -37 0:52 -29 18:21 -66 1:11 -60 0:16 -23
Glaser Jiří
  87C8100   12:39 -61 27:56:00 -65 39:53:00 -62 43:12:00 -62 48:01:00 -62 51:07:00 -62 55:08:00 -59 56:44:00 -59 60:37:00 -59 61:56:00 -59 62:48:00 -59 81:09:00 -63 82:20:00 -62 82:36:00 -62 87C8100
63.
83:12:00 11:12 -60 5:11 -58 18:28 -63 4:04 -65 6:43 -62 5:18 -63 7:16 -62 1:05 -57 6:49 -63 4:23 -64 1:55 -60 8:31 -54 1:39 -67 0:38 -68
Rambová Kamila
  DKP8655   11:12 -60 16:23 -59 34:51:00 -59 38:55:00 -59 45:38:00 -59 50:56:00 -60 58:12:00 -62 59:17:00 -63 66:06:00 -64 70:29:00 -64 72:24:00 -64 80:55:00 -62 82:34:00 -63 83:12:00 -63 DKP8655
64.
83:16:00 24:25:00 -67 7:58 -63 10:27 -38 2:39 -50 5:12 -48 2:54 -31 5:37 -54 0:45 -47 5:42 -60 1:28 -41 1:04 -44 13:49 -63 0:53 -43 0:23 -57
Rejnek Tomáš
  RIC7800   24:25:00 -67 32:23:00 -67 42:50:00 -64 45:29:00 -64 50:41:00 -64 53:35:00 -64 59:12:00 -64 59:57:00 -64 65:39:00 -62 67:07:00 -62 68:11:00 -62 82:00:00 -64 82:53:00 -64 83:16:00 -64 RIC7800
65.
93:54:00 21:58 -66 3:56 -50 20:09 -64 2:28 -42 6:46 -63 9:01 -66 7:13 -61 2:39 -65 5:42 -60 1:42 -49 1:57 -61 9:02 -57 0:58 -54 0:23 -57
Melišíková Radka
  TAP7152   21:58 -66 25:54:00 -64 46:03:00 -65 48:31:00 -65 55:17:00 -65 64:18:00 -65 71:31:00 -65 74:10:00 -65 79:52:00 -65 81:34:00 -65 83:31:00 -65 92:33:00 -65 93:31:00 -65 93:54:00 -65 TAP7152
 
DISK                                                     0:30 -66
Valtr Pavel
  MFP6600                                                   27:01:00   DISK   MFP6600
 
DISK                 4:17 -35 3:04 -36                         0:57 -51 0:20 -53
Suk Jiří
  MFP6401               13:26   17:43   20:47           35:42:00           45:35:00   46:32:00   DISK   MFP6401
 
DISK 10:51 -58 2:44 -30                             2:14 -56 1:04 -44 6:10 -34 0:59 -56 0:23 -57
Fišer Jiří
  SLP8503   10:51 -58 13:35 -51             24:22:00           26:30:00   28:44:00   29:48:00   35:58:00   36:57:00   DISK   SLP8503
 
DISK 10:03 -53 9:41 -65                                             0:43 -69
Setnička Karel
  SOB9300   10:03 -53 19:44 -61                                         37:46:00   DISK   SOB9300
 
DISK 27:14:00 -68                                                 0:55 -70
Forstová Lenka
  MFP6850   27:14:00 -68                                             43:39:00   DISK   MFP6850
Um. Jméno Čas mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. Jméno   Reg. číslo   1 (45) 2 (39) 3 (57) 4 (52) 5 (53) 6 (54) 7 (37) 8 (43) 9 (51) 10 (46) 11 (47) 12 (48) 13 (100) Cíl Reg. číslo
1.
Kettner Lukáš
30:43:00 4:30 -16 2:01 -2 6:24 -1 1:43 -4 2:36 -2 2:11 -4 2:17 -1 0:27 -3 2:39 -65 0:55 -4 0:38 -2 3:33 -3 0:38 -7 0:11 -1
Kettner Lukáš
  KAM9303   4:30 -16 6:31 -9 12:55 -2 14:38 -2 17:14 -2 19:25 -2 21:42 -1 22:09 -1 24:48:00 -1 25:43:00 -1 26:21:00 -1 29:54:00 -1 30:32:00 -1 30:43:00 -1 KAM9303
2.
Mašata Matěj
30:59:00 4:05 -8 1:56 -1 6:40 -2 1:48 -5 2:28 -1 2:09 -3 2:46 -3 0:29 -5 2:57 -3 0:51 -2 0:37 -1 3:22 -1 0:39 -10 0:12 -2
Mašata Matěj
  PHK9601   4:05 -8 6:01 -4 12:41 -1 14:29 -1 16:57 -1 19:06 -1 21:52 -2 22:21 -2 25:18:00 -2 26:09:00 -2 26:46:00 -2 30:08:00 -2 30:47:00 -2 30:59:00 -2 PHK9601
3.
Červák Jan
33:23:00 3:55 -5 2:02 -3 7:10 -5 2:17 -31 2:46 -3 2:20 -7 2:52 -5 0:32 -10 3:04 -6 0:58 -6 0:44 -14 3:48 -5 0:41 -15 0:14 -12
Červák Jan
  LCE8001   3:55 -5 5:57 -3 13:07 -3 15:24 -5 18:10 -4 20:30 -5 23:22 -3 23:54 -3 26:58:00 -3 27:56:00 -3 28:40:00 -3 32:28:00 -3 33:09:00 -3 33:23:00 -3 LCE8001
4.
Jíra Tomáš
34:51:00 3:48 -4 2:23 -18 7:09 -4 1:33 -1 2:52 -4 2:27 -12 3:37 -26 0:29 -5 3:13 -13 1:03 -11 0:38 -2 4:47 -18 0:39 -10 0:13 -7
Jíra Tomáš
  KAM9802   3:48 -4 6:11 -5 13:20 -5 14:53 -3 17:45 -3 20:12 -3 23:49 -4 24:18:00 -4 27:31:00 -4 28:34:00 -4 29:12:00 -4 33:59:00 -4 34:38:00 -4 34:51:00 -4 KAM9802
5.
Kettner Vojtěch
35:26:00 5:27 -29 2:22 -16 7:13 -6 1:33 -1 3:25 -15 2:15 -5 2:44 -2 0:28 -4 2:46 -2 0:57 -5 1:51 -59 3:29 -2 0:42 -17 0:14 -12
Kettner Vojtěch
  KAM9601   5:27 -29 7:49 -25 15:02 -13 16:35 -11 20:00 -10 22:15 -7 24:59:00 -6 25:27:00 -6 28:13:00 -6 29:10:00 -6 31:01:00 -7 34:30:00 -5 35:12:00 -5 35:26:00 -5 KAM9601
6.
Neumann Petr
35:50:00 5:07 -24 2:29 -22 7:41 -10 2:08 -23 2:53 -5 2:24 -9 3:02 -8 0:32 -10 3:05 -8 0:54 -3 0:41 -5 4:01 -8 0:36 -5 0:17 -35
Neumann Petr
  6YC8700   5:07 -24 7:36 -22 15:17 -14 17:25 -14 20:18 -12 22:42 -9 25:44:00 -9 26:16:00 -8 29:21:00 -8 30:15:00 -7 30:56:00 -5 34:57:00 -6 35:33:00 -6 35:50:00 -6 6YC8700
7.
Štěňha Martin
35:54:00 4:06 -9 2:42 -29 7:24 -7 2:17 -31 3:43 -24 2:16 -6 3:18 -13 0:40 -34 3:15 -15 1:01 -8 0:42 -6 3:33 -3 0:41 -15 0:16 -23
Štěňha Martin
  EKP7608   4:06 -9 6:48 -13 14:12 -8 16:29 -8 20:12 -11 22:28 -8 25:46:00 -10 26:26:00 -10 29:41:00 -9 30:42:00 -9 31:24:00 -8 34:57:00 -6 35:38:00 -7 35:54:00 -7 EKP7608
8.
Pidrman Milan
36:27:00 4:11 -11 2:08 -8 6:50 -3 1:58 -14 3:15 -10 2:05 -1 3:29 -24 0:24 -1 3:42 -31 0:59 -7 2:44 -66 3:51 -7 0:39 -10 0:12 -2
Pidrman Milan
  EKP8310   4:11 -11 6:19 -6 13:09 -4 15:07 -4 18:22 -5 20:27 -4 23:56 -5 24:20:00 -5 28:02:00 -5 29:01:00 -5 31:45:00 -10 35:36:00 -8 36:15:00 -8 36:27:00 -8 EKP8310
9.
Falta Ondřej
36:54:00 4:40 -17 2:05 -4 7:44 -12 2:02 -17 3:00 -8 3:39 -55 3:03 -9 0:36 -26 3:11 -12 1:04 -15 1:06 -48 3:50 -6 0:40 -14 0:14 -12
Falta Ondřej
  DKP8502   4:40 -17 6:45 -11 14:29 -9 16:31 -9 19:31 -7 23:10 -11 26:13:00 -12 26:49:00 -11 30:00:00 -11 31:04:00 -11 32:10:00 -11 36:00:00 -9 36:40:00 -9 36:54:00 -9 DKP8502
10.
Janovský Tomáš
37:00:00 3:45 -3 2:06 -5 8:15 -19 2:08 -23 3:08 -9 3:21 -45 3:00 -7 0:37 -29 3:27 -25 1:11 -26 0:46 -18 4:17 -10 0:44 -21 0:15 -17
Janovský Tomáš
  PGP6401   3:45 -3 5:51 -2 14:06 -7 16:14 -7 19:22 -6 22:43 -10 25:43:00 -8 26:20:00 -9 29:47:00 -10 30:58:00 -10 31:44:00 -9 36:01:00 -10 36:45:00 -10 37:00:00 -10 PGP6401
11.
Seidl Miroslav
38:21:00 3:55 -5 2:30 -23 7:29 -9 1:57 -9 3:54 -25 3:28 -50 2:51 -4 1:37 -61 3:26 -23 1:02 -10 0:42 -6 4:26 -13 0:47 -28 0:17 -35
Seidl Miroslav
  EKP7402   3:55 -5 6:25 -8 13:54 -6 15:51 -6 19:45 -9 23:13 -12 26:04:00 -11 27:41:00 -15 31:07:00 -15 32:09:00 -15 32:51:00 -15 37:17:00 -11 38:04:00 -11 38:21:00 -11 EKP7402
12.
Benda Lukáš
39:00:00 4:01 -7 3:16 -38 8:16 -20 1:57 -9 3:22 -13 2:44 -23 3:25 -18 0:35 -20 3:16 -16 1:04 -15 0:42 -6 5:29 -24 0:37 -6 0:16 -23
Benda Lukáš
  EKP7705   4:01 -7 7:17 -20 15:33 -17 17:30 -16 20:52 -14 23:36 -14 27:01:00 -15 27:36:00 -14 30:52:00 -13 31:56:00 -14 32:38:00 -14 38:07:00 -12 38:44:00 -12 39:00:00 -12 EKP7705
13.
Černý Ondřej
39:39:00 4:19 -12 3:20 -41 7:52 -14 2:20 -36 3:24 -14 2:34 -16 3:05 -11 0:35 -20 3:13 -13 1:03 -11 0:44 -14 6:19 -37 0:35 -3 0:16 -23
Černý Ondřej
  EKP8511   4:19 -12 7:39 -24 15:31 -16 17:51 -18 21:15 -16 23:49 -15 26:54:00 -13 27:29:00 -12 30:42:00 -12 31:45:00 -12 32:29:00 -12 38:48:00 -13 39:23:00 -13 39:39:00 -13 EKP8511
13.
Pašek František
39:39:00 4:10 -10 2:10 -10 8:38 -22 1:33 -1 5:28 -52 2:34 -16 3:18 -13 0:31 -8 3:19 -19 1:06 -22 0:42 -6 5:20 -20 0:35 -3 0:15 -17
Pašek František
  KAM7600   4:10 -10 6:20 -7 14:58 -12 16:31 -9 21:59 -20 24:33:00 -20 27:51:00 -17 28:22:00 -17 31:41:00 -17 32:47:00 -16 33:29:00 -16 38:49:00 -14 39:24:00 -14 39:39:00 -13 KAM7600
15.
Klaška Pavel
40:15:00 4:43 -19 2:13 -12 7:43 -11 1:57 -9 2:58 -7 2:26 -11 3:27 -20 0:32 -10 3:17 -18 1:01 -8 0:43 -11 8:17 -52 0:45 -22 0:13 -7
Klaška Pavel
  DKP9301   4:43 -19 6:56 -15 14:39 -10 16:36 -12 19:34 -8 22:00 -6 25:27:00 -7 25:59:00 -7 29:16:00 -7 30:17:00 -8 31:00:00 -6 39:17:00 -16 40:02:00 -15 40:15:00 -15 DKP9301
16.
Ramba Jiří
40:39:00 6:53 -43 2:36 -25 7:27 -8 2:30 -43 2:53 -5 2:08 -2 3:28 -21 0:31 -8 3:35 -28 1:28 -41 2:07 -63 4:11 -9 0:38 -7 0:14 -12
Ramba Jiří
  DKP8606   6:53 -43 9:29 -37 16:56 -26 19:26 -27 22:19 -22 24:27:00 -19 27:55:00 -18 28:26:00 -18 32:01:00 -18 33:29:00 -17 35:36:00 -22 39:47:00 -17 40:25:00 -16 40:39:00 -16 DKP8606
17.
Janas Petr
41:03:00 5:35 -30 2:24 -19 7:49 -13 2:17 -31 4:10 -30 2:50 -28 3:22 -15 0:38 -30 3:32 -26 1:03 -11 1:00 -39 4:36 -16 1:28 -65 0:19 -48
Janas Petr
  PGP7106   5:35 -30 7:59 -26 15:48 -19 18:05 -20 22:15 -21 25:05:00 -22 28:27:00 -22 29:05:00 -21 32:37:00 -20 33:40:00 -19 34:40:00 -18 39:16:00 -15 40:44:00 -17 41:03:00 -17 PGP7106
18.
Albl Miloslav
41:21:00 4:25 -14 2:22 -16 8:07 -16 2:31 -45 3:31 -18 4:01 -58 3:22 -15 0:32 -10 3:38 -30 1:05 -19 0:47 -19 5:51 -29 0:48 -29 0:21 -56
Albl Miloslav
  LME7600   4:25 -14 6:47 -12 14:54 -11 17:25 -14 20:56 -15 24:57:00 -21 28:19:00 -20 28:51:00 -19 32:29:00 -19 33:34:00 -18 34:21:00 -17 40:12:00 -18 41:00:00 -18 41:21:00 -18 LME7600
19.
Rožek David
41:39:00 5:18 -27 2:07 -7 8:04 -15 1:53 -7 3:15 -10 2:41 -21 3:41 -27 0:36 -26 3:37 -29 3:21 -60 0:42 -6 5:27 -23 0:42 -17 0:15 -17
Rožek David
  RIC7403   5:18 -27 7:25 -21 15:29 -15 17:22 -13 20:37 -13 23:18 -13 26:59:00 -14 27:35:00 -13 31:12:00 -16 34:33:00 -21 35:15:00 -20 40:42:00 -19 41:24:00 -19 41:39:00 -19 RIC7403
20.
Janovský Tomáš
42:18:00 4:20 -13 2:40 -28 9:54 -33 1:59 -15 5:54 -56 2:37 -19 3:28 -21 0:40 -34 3:21 -20 1:04 -15 0:45 -17 4:35 -15 0:46 -24 0:15 -17
Janovský Tomáš
  PGP0101   4:20 -13 7:00 -17 16:54 -24 18:53 -24 24:47:00 -31 27:24:00 -28 30:52:00 -26 31:32:00 -26 34:53:00 -25 35:57:00 -23 36:42:00 -23 41:17:00 -20 42:03:00 -20 42:18:00 -20 PGP0101
21.
Ďoubal Jan
42:46:00 6:11 -37 2:38 -26 8:13 -18 2:14 -29 3:36 -19 2:36 -18 3:28 -21 0:40 -34 3:08 -10 1:05 -19 1:11 -52 6:42 -45 0:48 -29 0:16 -23
Ďoubal Jan
  DOB8600   6:11 -37 8:49 -32 17:02 -27 19:16 -26 22:52 -24 25:28:00 -23 28:56:00 -23 29:36:00 -22 32:44:00 -22 33:49:00 -20 35:00:00 -19 41:42:00 -21 42:30:00 -21 42:46:00 -21 DOB8600
22.
Lebeda Dušan
43:06:00 6:47 -41 2:51 -34 8:32 -21 1:59 -15 4:13 -33 2:21 -8 3:22 -15 0:35 -20 3:03 -5 1:03 -11 0:43 -11 6:32 -40 0:49 -35 0:16 -23
Lebeda Dušan
  NNN0014   6:47 -41 9:38 -38 18:10 -29 20:09 -28 24:22:00 -28 26:43:00 -25 30:05:00 -24 30:40:00 -24 33:43:00 -23 34:46:00 -22 35:29:00 -21 42:01:00 -22 42:50:00 -22 43:06:00 -22 NNN0014
22.
Plochová Dominika
43:06:00 4:51 -21 2:19 -15 8:56 -25 1:57 -9 3:39 -21 2:37 -19 4:02 -31 1:56 -63 3:34 -27 2:56 -58 0:47 -19 4:28 -14 0:48 -29 0:16 -23
Plochová Dominika
  DKP8651   4:51 -21 7:10 -18 16:06 -22 18:03 -19 21:42 -19 24:19:00 -17 28:21:00 -21 30:17:00 -23 33:51:00 -24 36:47:00 -25 37:34:00 -25 42:02:00 -23 42:50:00 -22 43:06:00 -22 DKP8651
24.
Siegl Roman
43:54:00 4:56 -22 2:15 -13 8:50 -24 2:36 -49 5:07 -45 2:27 -12 4:32 -43 0:33 -14 3:47 -33 1:28 -41 0:57 -36 5:23 -21 0:48 -29 0:15 -17
Siegl Roman
  MFP6700   4:56 -22 7:11 -19 16:01 -20 18:37 -22 23:44 -25 26:11:00 -24 30:43:00 -25 31:16:00 -25 35:03:00 -26 36:31:00 -24 37:28:00 -24 42:51:00 -24 43:39:00 -24 43:54:00 -24 MFP6700
25.
Trefný Pavel
44:45:00 10:19 -55 2:27 -20 9:22 -30 2:02 -17 4:03 -28 2:44 -23 2:57 -6 0:35 -20 3:06 -9 1:04 -15 0:44 -14 4:18 -11 0:51 -37 0:13 -7
Trefný Pavel
  NNN7000   10:19 -55 12:46 -48 22:08 -41 24:10:00 -40 28:13:00 -38 30:57:00 -36 33:54:00 -33 34:29:00 -33 37:35:00 -33 38:39:00 -30 39:23:00 -29 43:41:00 -25 44:32:00 -25 44:45:00 -25 NNN7000
26.
Sieglová Eliška
44:51:00 4:26 -15 2:12 -11 9:25 -31 2:08 -23 3:25 -15 2:47 -25 3:32 -25 0:58 -55 3:46 -32 4:20 -63 0:40 -4 6:09 -33 0:46 -24 0:17 -35
Sieglová Eliška
  PGP9954   4:26 -15 6:38 -10 16:03 -21 18:11 -21 21:36 -18 24:23:00 -18 27:55:00 -18 28:53:00 -20 32:39:00 -21 36:59:00 -26 37:39:00 -26 43:48:00 -26 44:34:00 -26 44:51:00 -26 PGP9954
27.
Kalina Miroslav
45:31:00 7:07 -45 2:06 -5 9:18 -28 1:57 -9 3:38 -20 2:43 -22 4:04 -34 1:53 -62 3:26 -23 3:04 -59 0:50 -24 4:21 -12 0:46 -24 0:18 -42
Kalina Miroslav
  EKP8211   7:07 -45 9:13 -34 18:31 -32 20:28 -31 24:06:00 -27 26:49:00 -26 30:53:00 -27 32:46:00 -30 36:12:00 -28 39:16:00 -32 40:06:00 -30 44:27:00 -27 45:13:00 -27 45:31:00 -27 EKP8211
28.
Žemla Tomáš
45:49:00 3:27 -1 2:18 -14 11:09 -41 1:51 -6 5:12 -48 3:21 -45 3:58 -29 0:39 -32 4:03 -38 1:12 -27 0:55 -32 6:38 -43 0:48 -29 0:18 -42
Žemla Tomáš
  KAM7105   3:27 -1 5:45 -1 16:54 -24 18:45 -23 23:57 -26 27:18:00 -27 31:16:00 -28 31:55:00 -27 35:58:00 -27 37:10:00 -27 38:05:00 -27 44:43:00 -28 45:31:00 -28 45:49:00 -28 KAM7105
29.
Střelba Ondřej
46:05:00 3:44 -2 3:15 -37 10:06 -35 3:11 -59 4:06 -29 3:03 -35 4:07 -35 0:39 -32 4:28 -45 1:21 -38 1:09 -50 5:40 -26 0:58 -54 0:18 -42
Střelba Ondřej
  KTA7501   3:44 -2 6:59 -16 17:05 -28 20:16 -29 24:22:00 -28 27:25:00 -29 31:32:00 -29 32:11:00 -28 36:39:00 -30 38:00:00 -28 39:09:00 -28 44:49:00 -29 45:47:00 -29 46:05:00 -29 KTA7501
30.
Šesták Marek
46:36:00 6:48 -42 3:19 -39 9:00 -26 2:34 -46 4:14 -34 4:09 -60 4:18 -39 0:35 -20 3:23 -21 1:09 -24 0:51 -27 5:04 -19 0:53 -43 0:19 -48
Šesták Marek
  VLI7403   6:48 -42 10:07 -41 19:07 -33 21:41 -33 25:55:00 -33 30:04:00 -33 34:22:00 -34 34:57:00 -34 38:20:00 -34 39:29:00 -33 40:20:00 -32 45:24:00 -30 46:17:00 -30 46:36:00 -30 VLI7403
31.
Ptáček Jan
46:54:00 5:19 -28 2:46 -32 10:13 -36 2:25 -38 3:59 -26 3:20 -44 3:53 -28 0:42 -41 4:16 -39 1:15 -29 2:12 -65 5:25 -22 0:51 -37 0:18 -42
Ptáček Jan
  PVP7200   5:19 -28 8:05 -27 18:18 -30 20:43 -32 24:42:00 -30 28:02:00 -31 31:55:00 -30 32:37:00 -29 36:53:00 -31 38:08:00 -29 40:20:00 -32 45:45:00 -31 46:36:00 -31 46:54:00 -31 PVP7200
32.
Vavrova Veronika
46:57:00 6:02 -34 2:33 -24 9:45 -32 2:02 -17 4:39 -41 2:59 -34 4:29 -42 0:36 -26 4:29 -46 1:41 -48 0:56 -33 5:35 -25 0:51 -37 0:20 -53
Vavrova Veronika
  ASU8598   6:02 -34 8:35 -31 18:20 -31 20:22 -30 25:01:00 -32 28:00:00 -30 32:29:00 -31 33:05:00 -31 37:34:00 -32 39:15:00 -31 40:11:00 -31 45:46:00 -32 46:37:00 -32 46:57:00 -32 ASU8598
33.
Zlesák Martin
48:36:00 8:10 -48 2:38 -26 10:15 -37 2:12 -27 4:10 -30 2:57 -32 4:02 -31 0:45 -47 4:20 -42 1:16 -30 0:53 -30 5:50 -27 0:52 -42 0:16 -23
Zlesák Martin
  CHT7302   8:10 -48 10:48 -42 21:03 -37 23:15 -36 27:25:00 -36 30:22:00 -34 34:24:00 -35 35:09:00 -35 39:29:00 -35 40:45:00 -34 41:38:00 -34 47:28:00 -33 48:20:00 -33 48:36:00 -33 CHT7302
34.
Novák Aleš
49:16:00 7:25 -46 2:28 -21 13:47 -53 2:17 -31 4:01 -27 2:27 -12 4:16 -38 0:34 -18 3:02 -4 1:12 -27 1:00 -39 6:03 -32 0:32 -1 0:12 -2
Novák Aleš
  PGP9808   7:25 -46 9:53 -39 23:40 -45 25:57:00 -43 29:58:00 -41 32:25:00 -40 36:41:00 -40 37:15:00 -39 40:17:00 -36 41:29:00 -35 42:29:00 -35 48:32:00 -34 49:04:00 -34 49:16:00 -34 PGP9808
35.
Bauer Tomáš
49:59:00 5:43 -32 2:50 -33 8:09 -17 2:12 -27 3:27 -17 6:54 -64 3:26 -19 0:33 -14 3:23 -21 4:59 -66 1:01 -42 5:56 -31 1:09 -59 0:17 -35
Bauer Tomáš
  DKP8307   5:43 -32 8:33 -29 16:42 -23 18:54 -25 22:21 -23 29:15:00 -32 32:41:00 -32 33:14:00 -32 36:37:00 -29 41:36:00 -36 42:37:00 -36 48:33:00 -35 49:42:00 -35 49:59:00 -35 DKP8307
36.
Tomeš Jaroslav
50:07:00 13:25 -62 3:42 -46 9:04 -27 2:23 -37 3:15 -10 2:24 -9 3:03 -9 0:33 -14 3:16 -16 1:07 -23 0:43 -11 6:16 -36 0:42 -17 0:14 -12
Tomeš Jaroslav
  DKP8109   13:25 -62 17:07 -60 26:11:00 -49 28:34:00 -48 31:49:00 -46 34:13:00 -43 37:16:00 -41 37:49:00 -41 41:05:00 -38 42:12:00 -37 42:55:00 -37 49:11:00 -36 49:53:00 -36 50:07:00 -36 DKP8109
37.
Domín Nikolas
51:13:00 4:42 -18 2:08 -8 8:45 -23 2:03 -20 3:40 -22 2:47 -25 3:11 -12 0:29 -5 3:10 -11 0:50 -1 0:48 -22 17:38 -65 0:45 -22 0:17 -35
Domín Nikolas
  EKP8806   4:42 -18 6:50 -14 15:35 -18 17:38 -17 21:18 -17 24:05:00 -16 27:16:00 -16 27:45:00 -16 30:55:00 -14 31:45:00 -12 32:33:00 -13 50:11:00 -37 50:56:00 -37 51:13:00 -37 EKP8806
38.
Bejvlová Karolína
51:35:00 5:09 -25 3:50 -49 12:32 -51 2:09 -26 5:08 -46 2:49 -27 4:13 -36 0:44 -45 5:14 -56 1:18 -34 0:50 -24 6:37 -41 0:46 -24 0:16 -23
Bejvlová Karolína
  LME0250   5:09 -25 8:59 -33 21:31 -39 23:40 -39 28:48:00 -40 31:37:00 -39 35:50:00 -38 36:34:00 -37 41:48:00 -39 43:06:00 -39 43:56:00 -39 50:33:00 -38 51:19:00 -38 51:35:00 -38 LME0250
39.
Nedbalová Jana
53:28:00 5:02 -23 3:20 -41 11:17 -42 2:14 -29 5:31 -54 3:12 -41 4:53 -49 0:42 -41 4:42 -49 1:51 -51 0:56 -33 8:34 -56 0:54 -45 0:20 -53
Nedbalová Jana
  MFP8050   5:02 -23 8:22 -28 19:39 -34 21:53 -34 27:24:00 -35 30:36:00 -35 35:29:00 -36 36:11:00 -36 40:53:00 -37 42:44:00 -38 43:40:00 -38 52:14:00 -39 53:08:00 -39 53:28:00 -39 MFP8050
40.
Šubrt Antonín
54:56:00 7:00 -44 3:56 -50 10:27 -38 2:05 -22 4:40 -42 2:50 -28 4:39 -44 2:10 -64 4:19 -40 4:43 -65 1:05 -47 5:50 -27 0:56 -49 0:16 -23
Šubrt Antonín
  DKP7100   7:00 -44 10:56 -43 21:23 -38 23:28 -38 28:08:00 -37 30:58:00 -37 35:37:00 -37 37:47:00 -40 42:06:00 -40 46:49:00 -43 47:54:00 -43 53:44:00 -40 54:40:00 -40 54:56:00 -40 DKP7100
41.
Forst Libor
56:05:00 4:47 -20 2:51 -34 12:31 -50 2:34 -46 4:36 -40 4:14 -61 4:49 -47 0:33 -14 5:21 -57 1:32 -46 0:51 -27 9:58 -60 1:03 -57 0:25 -64
Forst Libor
  MFP6301   4:47 -20 7:38 -23 20:09 -35 22:43 -35 27:19:00 -34 31:33:00 -38 36:22:00 -39 36:55:00 -38 42:16:00 -41 43:48:00 -40 44:39:00 -40 54:37:00 -41 55:40:00 -41 56:05:00 -41 MFP6301
42.
Collis Mark
56:15:00 8:58 -49 2:44 -30 10:03 -34 2:26 -40 5:58 -59 3:16 -43 4:40 -45 0:43 -43 4:23 -43 1:18 -34 1:19 -54 9:14 -59 0:55 -47 0:18 -42
Collis Mark
  15G7700   8:58 -49 11:42 -46 21:45 -40 24:11:00 -41 30:09:00 -42 33:25:00 -41 38:05:00 -42 38:48:00 -42 43:11:00 -42 44:29:00 -41 45:48:00 -41 55:02:00 -42 55:57:00 -42 56:15:00 -42 15G7700
43.
Pecháček Libor
57:04:00 9:14 -51 3:41 -44 12:54 -52 2:19 -35 5:04 -44 3:08 -40 5:30 -53 0:40 -34 4:38 -48 1:29 -44 0:53 -30 6:14 -35 0:56 -49 0:24 -62
Pecháček Libor
  RIC7600   9:14 -51 12:55 -49 25:49:00 -47 28:08:00 -47 33:12:00 -48 36:20:00 -48 41:50:00 -48 42:30:00 -48 47:08:00 -48 48:37:00 -47 49:30:00 -46 55:44:00 -43 56:40:00 -43 57:04:00 -43 RIC7600
44.
Voltrová Alena
57:15:00 5:57 -33 4:06 -54 13:49 -54 3:01 -57 4:17 -35 5:00 -62 4:23 -41 1:02 -56 4:43 -51 2:09 -55 1:10 -51 6:28 -39 0:57 -51 0:13 -7
Voltrová Alena
  ROZ9951   5:57 -33 10:03 -40 23:52 -46 26:53:00 -46 31:10:00 -44 36:10:00 -46 40:33:00 -44 41:35:00 -45 46:18:00 -44 48:27:00 -45 49:37:00 -47 56:05:00 -44 57:02:00 -44 57:15:00 -44 ROZ9951
45.
Vyhnálková Marie
57:41:00 6:09 -36 3:14 -36 13:54 -55 2:40 -51 5:59 -60 3:21 -45 5:26 -52 0:41 -38 5:25 -59 1:31 -45 1:03 -43 7:07 -48 0:55 -47 0:16 -23
Vyhnálková Marie
  RIC0151   6:09 -36 9:23 -35 23:17 -44 25:57:00 -43 31:56:00 -47 35:17:00 -45 40:43:00 -45 41:24:00 -44 46:49:00 -45 48:20:00 -44 49:23:00 -44 56:30:00 -45 57:25:00 -45 57:41:00 -45 RIC0151
46.
Voltrová Svatava
60:02:00 10:15 -54 3:35 -43 12:30 -49 2:26 -40 4:31 -39 3:07 -39 4:53 -49 0:45 -47 4:47 -54 1:53 -52 1:47 -56 8:26 -53 0:48 -29 0:19 -48
Voltrová Svatava
  ROZ6150   10:15 -54 13:50 -52 26:20:00 -50 28:46:00 -49 33:17:00 -49 36:24:00 -49 41:17:00 -47 42:02:00 -47 46:49:00 -45 48:42:00 -48 50:29:00 -48 58:55:00 -48 59:43:00 -46 60:02:00 -46 ROZ6150
47.
Maška Marek
60:06:00 5:15 -26 3:19 -39 12:17 -47 2:30 -43 5:18 -50 7:39 -65 4:49 -47 0:48 -52 4:58 -55 3:51 -62 1:04 -44 7:06 -47 0:54 -45 0:18 -42
Maška Marek
  MKP8800   5:15 -26 8:34 -30 20:51 -36 23:21 -37 28:39:00 -39 36:18:00 -47 41:07:00 -46 41:55:00 -46 46:53:00 -47 50:44:00 -50 51:48:00 -49 58:54:00 -47 59:48:00 -47 60:06:00 -47 MKP8800
48.
Albrechtová Eva
60:21:00 6:14 -38 5:23 -59 11:17 -42 2:50 -55 5:29 -53 2:57 -32 4:19 -40 0:44 -45 4:25 -44 1:18 -34 0:57 -36 13:12 -62 0:57 -51 0:19 -48
Albrechtová Eva
  KAM7850   6:14 -38 11:37 -45 22:54 -42 25:44:00 -42 31:13:00 -45 34:10:00 -42 38:29:00 -43 39:13:00 -43 43:38:00 -43 44:56:00 -42 45:53:00 -42 59:05:00 -49 60:02:00 -48 60:21:00 -48 KAM7850
49.
Adrián Petr
60:31:00 6:28 -39 7:29 -62 11:58 -46 3:05 -58 4:19 -38 3:30 -52 6:06 -57 0:41 -38 4:42 -49 1:58 -54 2:00 -62 6:37 -41 1:14 -62 0:24 -62
Adrián Petr
  EKP5600   6:28 -39 13:57 -53 25:55:00 -48 29:00:00 -50 33:19:00 -50 36:49:00 -50 42:55:00 -51 43:36:00 -51 48:18:00 -51 50:16:00 -49 52:16:00 -50 58:53:00 -46 60:07:00 -49 60:31:00 -49 EKP5600
50.
Borovička Tomáš
60:49:00 10:33 -56 4:52 -56 16:19 -60 1:54 -8 4:17 -35 3:05 -37 5:05 -51 0:41 -38 4:02 -37 1:22 -39 0:47 -19 6:51 -46 0:49 -35 0:12 -2
Borovička Tomáš
  FSP9801   10:33 -56 15:25 -57 31:44:00 -57 33:38:00 -57 37:55:00 -55 41:00:00 -54 46:05:00 -52 46:46:00 -52 50:48:00 -52 52:10:00 -52 52:57:00 -51 59:48:00 -51 60:37:00 -51 60:49:00 -50 FSP9801
51.
Janeček Ondřej
61:01:00 7:27 -47 4:57 -57 10:38 -40 3:49 -63 4:10 -30 3:15 -42 7:36 -64 0:43 -43 5:24 -58 3:48 -61 1:22 -55 6:19 -37 1:05 -58 0:28 -65
Janeček Ondřej
  SOB7001   7:27 -47 12:24 -47 23:02 -43 26:51:00 -45 31:01:00 -43 34:16:00 -44 41:52:00 -49 42:35:00 -49 47:59:00 -50 51:47:00 -51 53:09:00 -52 59:28:00 -50 60:33:00 -50 61:01:00 -51 SOB7001
52.
Forst Antonín
64:07:00 9:26 -52 3:47 -48 14:47 -56 2:51 -56 5:08 -46 3:24 -48 7:11 -60 0:47 -51 4:44 -52 1:55 -53 1:08 -49 7:25 -50 1:11 -60 0:23 -57
Forst Antonín
  MFP0101   9:26 -52 13:13 -50 28:00:00 -54 30:51:00 -54 35:59:00 -52 39:23:00 -52 46:34:00 -53 47:21:00 -53 52:05:00 -53 54:00:00 -53 55:08:00 -53 62:33:00 -52 63:44:00 -52 64:07:00 -52 MFP0101
53.
Jandera Tomáš
64:10:00 16:46 -63 3:59 -52 9:21 -29 2:45 -52 8:43 -65 3:32 -53 4:14 -37 0:34 -18 3:49 -34 1:05 -19 1:49 -57 6:39 -44 0:38 -7 0:16 -23
Jandera Tomáš
  DVP7304   16:46 -63 20:45 -62 30:06:00 -56 32:51:00 -55 41:34:00 -57 45:06:00 -57 49:20:00 -57 49:54:00 -56 53:43:00 -54 54:48:00 -54 56:37:00 -54 63:16:00 -53 63:54:00 -53 64:10:00 -53 DVP7304
54.
Beran Jakub
64:15:00 10:33 -56 3:41 -44 12:19 -48 2:35 -48 5:35 -55 2:53 -30 4:41 -46 0:38 -30 4:19 -40 1:16 -30 0:56 -33 13:52 -64 0:42 -17 0:15 -17
Beran Jakub
  8TC8700   10:33 -56 14:14 -54 26:33:00 -51 29:08:00 -51 34:43:00 -51 37:36:00 -51 42:17:00 -50 42:55:00 -50 47:14:00 -49 48:30:00 -46 49:26:00 -45 63:18:00 -54 64:00:00 -54 64:15:00 -54 8TC8700
55.
Černohorský Mikuláš
65:20:00 17:17 -64 3:59 -52 16:10 -59 2:04 -21 5:27 -51 2:31 -15 5:46 -55 0:25 -2 3:04 -6 1:10 -25 0:50 -24 5:53 -30 0:32 -1 0:12 -2
Černohorský Mikuláš
  RIC9800   17:17 -64 21:16 -63 37:26:00 -61 39:30:00 -60 44:57:00 -58 47:28:00 -58 53:14:00 -58 53:39:00 -58 56:43:00 -57 57:53:00 -57 58:43:00 -57 64:36:00 -55 65:08:00 -55 65:20:00 -55 RIC9800
56.
Vereš Lukáš
66:59:00 6:02 -34 9:01 -64 14:59 -57 3:24 -61 5:55 -57 3:29 -51 5:57 -56 1:17 -59 4:32 -47 1:22 -39 1:00 -39 9:05 -58 0:39 -10 0:17 -35
Vereš Lukáš
  8TC8800   6:02 -34 15:03 -55 30:02:00 -55 33:26:00 -56 39:21:00 -56 42:50:00 -56 48:47:00 -56 50:04:00 -57 54:36:00 -56 55:58:00 -56 56:58:00 -55 66:03:00 -57 66:42:00 -56 66:59:00 -56 8TC8800
57.
Koč Lumír
67:31:00 5:37 -31 3:46 -47 17:19 -62 2:46 -53 7:40 -64 3:54 -57 6:08 -58 1:07 -58 5:42 -60 1:47 -50 1:50 -58 7:58 -51 1:34 -66 0:23 -57
Koč Lumír
  MKP5401   5:37 -31 9:23 -35 26:42:00 -52 29:28:00 -52 37:08:00 -54 41:02:00 -55 47:10:00 -54 48:17:00 -54 53:59:00 -55 55:46:00 -55 57:36:00 -56 65:34:00 -56 67:08:00 -57 67:31:00 -57 MKP5401
58.
Hric Jan
68:41:00 6:42 -40 4:32 -55 15:54 -58 3:26 -62 5:55 -57 3:36 -54 7:30 -63 0:48 -52 8:33 -65 1:34 -47 1:16 -53 7:21 -49 1:15 -63 0:19 -48
Hric Jan
  MFP6300   6:42 -40 11:14 -44 27:08:00 -53 30:34:00 -53 36:29:00 -53 40:05:00 -53 47:35:00 -55 48:23:00 -55 56:56:00 -58 58:30:00 -58 59:46:00 -58 67:07:00 -58 68:22:00 -58 68:41:00 -58 MFP6300
59.
Žemlová Eva
68:55:00 20:46 -65 9:55 -66 11:28 -44 2:25 -38 3:40 -22 3:50 -56 4:02 -31 0:48 -52 4:01 -36 1:17 -32 0:57 -36 4:38 -17 0:51 -37 0:17 -35
Žemlová Eva
  KAM7550   20:46 -65 30:41:00 -66 42:09:00 -63 44:34:00 -63 48:14:00 -63 52:04:00 -63 56:06:00 -60 56:54:00 -60 60:55:00 -60 62:12:00 -60 63:09:00 -60 67:47:00 -59 68:38:00 -59 68:55:00 -59 KAM7550
60.
Jeníčková Kateřina
78:22:00 10:53 -59 5:26 -60 21:04 -65 2:46 -53 6:40 -61 3:25 -49 8:17 -65 0:35 -20 4:45 -53 1:17 -32 0:48 -22 11:22 -61 0:51 -37 0:13 -7
Jeníčková Kateřina
  CST9551   10:53 -59 16:19 -58 37:23:00 -60 40:09:00 -61 46:49:00 -60 50:14:00 -59 58:31:00 -63 59:06:00 -62 63:51:00 -61 65:08:00 -61 65:56:00 -61 77:18:00 -60 78:09:00 -60 78:22:00 -60 CST9551
61.
Ježková Regina
80:26:00 9:06 -50 6:02 -61 16:52 -61 4:02 -64 10:59 -66 4:01 -58 6:51 -59 0:46 -50 7:05 -64 2:17 -57 2:07 -63 8:31 -54 1:15 -63 0:32 -67
Ježková Regina
  PGP6352   9:06 -50 15:08 -56 32:00:00 -58 36:02:00 -58 47:01:00 -61 51:02:00 -61 57:53:00 -61 58:39:00 -61 65:44:00 -63 68:01:00 -63 70:08:00 -63 78:39:00 -61 79:54:00 -61 80:26:00 -61 PGP6352
62.
Glaser Jiří
82:36:00 12:39 -61 15:17 -67 11:57 -45 3:19 -60 4:49 -43 3:06 -38 4:01 -30 1:36 -60 3:53 -35 1:19 -37 0:52 -29 18:21 -66 1:11 -60 0:16 -23
Glaser Jiří
  87C8100   12:39 -61 27:56:00 -65 39:53:00 -62 43:12:00 -62 48:01:00 -62 51:07:00 -62 55:08:00 -59 56:44:00 -59 60:37:00 -59 61:56:00 -59 62:48:00 -59 81:09:00 -63 82:20:00 -62 82:36:00 -62 87C8100
63.
Rambová Kamila
83:12:00 11:12 -60 5:11 -58 18:28 -63 4:04 -65 6:43 -62 5:18 -63 7:16 -62 1:05 -57 6:49 -63 4:23 -64 1:55 -60 8:31 -54 1:39 -67 0:38 -68
Rambová Kamila
  DKP8655   11:12 -60 16:23 -59 34:51:00 -59 38:55:00 -59 45:38:00 -59 50:56:00 -60 58:12:00 -62 59:17:00 -63 66:06:00 -64 70:29:00 -64 72:24:00 -64 80:55:00 -62 82:34:00 -63 83:12:00 -63 DKP8655
64.
Rejnek Tomáš
83:16:00 24:25:00 -67 7:58 -63 10:27 -38 2:39 -50 5:12 -48 2:54 -31 5:37 -54 0:45 -47 5:42 -60 1:28 -41 1:04 -44 13:49 -63 0:53 -43 0:23 -57
Rejnek Tomáš
  RIC7800   24:25:00 -67 32:23:00 -67 42:50:00 -64 45:29:00 -64 50:41:00 -64 53:35:00 -64 59:12:00 -64 59:57:00 -64 65:39:00 -62 67:07:00 -62 68:11:00 -62 82:00:00 -64 82:53:00 -64 83:16:00 -64 RIC7800
65.
Melišíková Radka
93:54:00 21:58 -66 3:56 -50 20:09 -64 2:28 -42 6:46 -63 9:01 -66 7:13 -61 2:39 -65 5:42 -60 1:42 -49 1:57 -61 9:02 -57 0:58 -54 0:23 -57
Melišíková Radka
  TAP7152   21:58 -66 25:54:00 -64 46:03:00 -65 48:31:00 -65 55:17:00 -65 64:18:00 -65 71:31:00 -65 74:10:00 -65 79:52:00 -65 81:34:00 -65 83:31:00 -65 92:33:00 -65 93:31:00 -65 93:54:00 -65 TAP7152
 
Valtr Pavel
DISK                                                     0:30 -66
Valtr Pavel
  MFP6600                                                   27:01:00   DISK   MFP6600
 
Suk Jiří
DISK                 4:17 -35 3:04 -36                         0:57 -51 0:20 -53
Suk Jiří