8.6.2016 - PPŽ Bohnice
T5 5.76 km, 26 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Makovský Jakub           TAP8511   KOB TRETRA Praha         33:57          
  2. Kazda Ondřej             SJC8202   Sportcentrum Jičín       35:19   + 1:22 
  3. Olhava Rastislav                   NNN Neregistrovaní       35:36   + 1:39 
  4. Kettner Lukáš            KAM9403   OK Kamenice              35:51   + 1:54 
  5. Fibír Tomáš              FSP7901   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  36:14   + 2:17 
  6. Štěňha Martin            EKP7608   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        36:33   + 2:36 
  7. Pidrman Milan            EKP8310   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        36:34   + 2:37 
  8. Pašek František          KAM7600   OK Kamenice              37:25   + 3:28 
  9. Seidl Miroslav           EKP7402   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        37:54   + 3:57 
 10. Hošek Radim              DOB8737   KOB Dobruška             38:10   + 4:13 
 11. Němec Jan                NNN0005   Neregistrovaní           38:38   + 4:41 
 11. Němeček Jan              VSP6201   USK Praha                38:38   + 4:41 
 13. Šmelík Martin                      Magnus Orienteering      39:10   + 5:13 
 14. Mašata Roman                                                39:18   + 5:21 
 15. Hanč Petr                VRL8001   OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí  39:23   + 5:26 
 16. Černý Ondřej             EKP8511   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        39:50   + 5:53 
 17. Černohorský Mikuláš      RIC9800   OB Říčany                39:52   + 5:55 
 18. Neumann Petr                       NER - Neregistrovaní     40:13   + 6:16 
 19. Domín Nikolas            EKP8806   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        40:18   + 6:21 
 20. Jíra Tomáš               KAM9802   OK Kamenice              40:31   + 6:34   
 21. Král Aleš                MFP7808   VŠSK MFF UK Praha        40:42   + 6:45 
 22. Vyhnálková Barbora       RIC9850   OB Říčany                40:43   + 6:46 
 23. Siegl Matyáš             PGP0104   SK Praga                 40:46   + 6:49 
 24. Hrouda Martin            FSP7612   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  41:37   + 7:40 
 25. Blaha Ondřej             EKP7002   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        41:44   + 7:47 
 26. Červák Jan               LCE8001   OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic  41:58   + 8:01 
 27. Randík Jan               SOB8703   SOBSA                    42:09   + 8:12 
 28. Junek Vladimír           TJP8400   TJ Sokol Troja           42:12   + 8:15 
 29. Novák Ivo                OKP6200   SK OK 24 Praha           42:31   + 8:34 
 30. Siegl Roman              MFP6700   VŠSK MFF UK Praha        43:03   + 9:06 
 31. Benda Lukáš              EKP7705   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        43:08   + 9:11 
 32. Jandera Tomáš            DVP7304   TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  43:11   + 9:14 
 33. Hájek Adam               KAM9202   OK Kamenice              43:20   + 9:23 
 34. Holub Michal             NNN0007   Neregistrovaní           43:31   + 9:34 
 34. Štemberg Milan           EKP8608   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        43:31   + 9:34 
 36. Hlaváč Jaroslav                                             43:39   + 9:42 
 37. Koldinský Jan            KPY8506   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  43:47   + 9:50 
 38. Neradová Alena                                              43:51   + 9:54 
 39. Holec Jakub              64C9002   Ekonom Praha Outdoor     44:13   + 10:16
 40. Pohl Zdeněk              SRK7606   SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.  44:26   + 10:29
 41. Uhlík Michal             6YC8001   Neregistrovaní           44:29   + 10:32
 42. Komárek Arnošt           SJH7702   SJH Jindřichův Hradec    44:49   + 10:52
 43. Sighart Jakub                      NER - Neregistrovaní     44:52   + 10:55
 44. Škrabálek Jan            11C7001   Letci v akci             45:04   + 11:07
 45. Černý Ondřej             5BX7800   Čepíci                   45:10   + 11:13
 46. Aschermann Jan           VSP6902   USK Praha                45:34   + 11:37
 47. Kalina Miroslav          EKP8211   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        46:04   + 12:07
 48. Klimeš Ondřej            TEP9200   Tempo Praha              46:06   + 12:09
 49. Khel Richard             SCP7500   OK Sparta Praha          46:38   + 12:41
 50. Kabát Jan                EKP6912   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        46:39   + 12:42
 51. Beneš Miroslav           PGP8108   SK Praga                 46:51   + 12:54
 52. Měšťan Ondřej            TAP0100   KOB TRETRA Praha         46:53   + 12:56
 53. Křížan Jiří              PVP8000   VSS Přírodověda Praha    46:59   + 13:02
 54. Mechlová Lenka                                              47:54   + 13:57
 55. Gemperle František                 NER - Neregistrovaní     48:01   + 14:04
 55. Hřivna Štěpán            PGP7507   SK Praga                 48:01   + 14:04
 57. Nedbalová Jana           MFP8050   VŠSK MFF UK Praha        48:18   + 14:21
 58. Lužnický Jiří            69X8500   HO Humanita              48:33   + 14:36
 59. Šimůnková Gabriela                 KOB TRETRA Praha         48:39   + 14:42
 60. Pavlíček Lubomír         KPY7800   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  49:12   + 15:15
 61. Kazdová Lenka            SJC8484   Sportcentrum Jičín       49:17   + 15:20
 62. Nováková Kateřina        OKP9450   SK OK 24 Praha           49:24   + 15:27
 63. Bulva Radek              8XC8401   NER - Neregistrovaní     49:32   + 15:35
 64. Solar Jan                VSP7303   USK Praha                49:36   + 15:39
 65. Pavlík Libor             LIT7605   KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  49:39   + 15:42
 66. Choutková Magdaléna      SOB8851   SOBSA                    49:53   + 15:56
 67. Tihonová Hana            TAP9052   KOB TRETRA Praha         50:35   + 16:38
 68. Čermák Daniel            EKP7510   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        50:38   + 16:41
 69. Zamazalová Kateřina      TAP9053   KOB TRETRA Praha         50:39   + 16:42
 70. Poborský Petr            EKP7500   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        51:05   + 17:08
 71. Slovák Tomáš             2NC6900   Traged Team              51:14   + 17:17
 72. Janeček Ondřej           SOB7001   SOBSA                    52:07   + 18:10
 73. Kožinová Anna                                               52:15   + 18:18
 74. Choutka Jaroslav         SOB6301   SOBSA                    52:17   + 18:20
 75. Solarová Zuzana          VSP7750   USK Praha                52:21   + 18:24
 76. Hermannová Anna                    KOB TRETRA Praha         52:28   + 18:31
 77. Jurga Václav             46X8900   Krutě Kruté Krůty        52:31   + 18:34
 78. Peterová Věra            DOB8751   KOB Dobruška             52:36   + 18:39
 79. Polák Robert             69X7800   HO Humanita              52:39   + 18:42
 80. Lžíčař Martin            DOB8803   KOB Dobruška             52:42   + 18:45
 81. Jiříková Dana            TAP9055   KOB TRETRA Praha         52:45   + 18:48
 82. Sedlecký Libor                                              52:47   + 18:50
 83. Střelba Ondřej           KTA7501   SK Kotnov Tábor          52:49   + 18:52
 84. Setnička Karel           SOB9300   SOBSA                    53:00   + 19:03
 85. Pliska Miloš             PGP6304   SK Praga                 53:09   + 19:12
 86. Haering Jan              LME7500   SK Los Mělník            53:14   + 19:17
 87. Beran Jakub                        NER - Neregistrovaní     53:18   + 19:21
 88. Hankovec Petr                      OK Kamenice              53:28   + 19:31
 89. Kohlová Zuzana           KPY8852   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  53:36   + 19:39
 90. Sedlecký Robert                                             53:54   + 19:57
 91. Hejsek Jiří              KAM6900   OK Kamenice              53:56   + 19:59
 92. John Vladimír            OLP5502   PSK Olymp Praha          54:03   + 20:06
 93. Kučerka David            LIT8202   KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  54:04   + 20:07
 94. Jelínek Martin           PGP5103   SK Praga                 54:08   + 20:11
 95. Černý Radomír            HCE6901   TJ Hostivice             54:30   + 20:33
 96. Tabery Kryštof           3RX8700   žádný                    54:33   + 20:36
 97. Janků Jiří               6YC8802   Neregistrovaní           55:04   + 21:07
 98. Vaněk Petr               ZBP7302   OOB SK Zbraslav          55:07   + 21:10
 99. Kudrass Peter            1VD6600   SG Zittau Süd            55:24   + 21:27
100. Zeman Jaroslav           DOB8844   KOB Dobruška             55:30   + 21:33
101. Melichna Matěj           DKL0102   KOB Kladno               55:34   + 21:37
101. Sláma Jiří               8LC8301   eNca.cz                  55:34   + 21:37
103. Klimešová Iva            TEP9550   Tempo Praha              55:50   + 21:53
104. Kameník Jan              KPY7900   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  55:55   + 21:58
105. Kettner Pavel            HCE5900   TJ Hostivice             55:59   + 22:02
106. Sieger Tomáš             TAP7501   KOB TRETRA Praha         56:00   + 22:03
107. Rohlík Matěj             TAP0010   KOB TRETRA Praha         56:08   + 22:11
108. Čechmánek Vladimír       OKP5802   SK OK 24 Praha           56:10   + 22:13
109. Tihon Jaroslav           TAP6102   KOB TRETRA Praha         56:18   + 22:21
110. Votava Petr                                                 56:20   + 22:23
111. Vacek Jan                PGP0004   SK Praga                 56:21   + 22:24
112. Škáchová Petra           KAM7054   OK Kamenice              56:23   + 22:26
113. Bulíř jiří                         NER - Neregistrovaní     56:26   + 22:29
114. Vereš Lukáš              8TC8800   Tempo                    56:36   + 22:39
115. Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700   OK Sparta Praha          56:44   + 22:47
116. Borovička Tomáš          FSP9801   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  56:50   + 22:53
117. Nebeský Daniel                     OK Kamenice              57:13   + 23:16
118. Bartalošová Jana         PGP8154   SK Praga                 57:20   + 23:23
119. Sobotková Anna           PGP0050   SK Praga                 57:27   + 23:30
120. Neunhauserová Ladislava                                     57:41   + 23:44
121. Glas Petr                NNN0074   Neregistrovaní           57:55   + 23:58
122. Ksandrová Marie          NNN0027   Neregistrovaní           58:06   + 24:09
123. Sedláčková Petra         ROZ7050   OK Roztoky               58:16   + 24:19
124. Svoboda Jiří             ROZ7500   OK Roztoky               58:32   + 24:35
125. Koč Zdeněk               MKP4700   SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  58:54   + 24:57
126. Maleček Vít              PGP6801   SK Praga                 59:36   + 25:39
126. Kohl Jiří                KPY6201   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  59:36   + 25:39
128. Jirásek Kryštof          ROZ0101   OK Roztoky               59:39   + 25:42
129. Konečná Marcela          EKP7257   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        60:16   + 26:19
130. Soukupová Leona                    NER - Neregistrovaní     60:18   + 26:21
131. Sedláček Jaroslav        ROZ6801   OK Roztoky               61:03   + 27:06
132. Peterová Alena           DOB8953   KOB Dobruška             61:07   + 27:10
133. Maška Marek              MKP8800   SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  61:28   + 27:31
134. Hric Jan                 MFP6300   VŠSK MFF UK Praha        61:30   + 27:33
135. Králová Vanda            BZP8750   Báječné ženy v orientač  61:44   + 27:47
136. Lampa David              DKP7702   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        62:00   + 28:03
137. Mertová Eva              DOB8551   KOB Dobruška             62:08   + 28:11
138. Knotek Kamil             OLP5701   PSK Olymp Praha          62:09   + 28:12
139. Uhlíř Patrik             LBE7000   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     62:13   + 28:16
140. Přeček Zdeněk            SCP5200   OK Sparta Praha          62:19   + 28:22
141. Petříček Martin          MKP8000   SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  62:58   + 29:01
142. Siegerová Lucie          TAP7552   KOB TRETRA Praha         63:15   + 29:18
143. Votípka Václav           8LC7400   eNca.cz                  63:21   + 29:24
144. Janík Pavel              SOB6802   SOBSA                    63:30   + 29:33
145. Vicek Pavel              6TX8100   Neregistrovaní - Vicek   63:31   + 29:34
146. Brachtl Adam             ZVO0102   OB SK Zvole              63:42   + 29:45
147. Šustrová Jana            ZBP7354   OOB SK Zbraslav          64:01   + 30:04
148. Doležalová Barbora       VPM9252   KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň      64:25   + 30:28
149. Vejražka Jiří            KPY7400   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  64:31   + 30:34
150. Petříčková Zuzana        MKP8251   SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  64:33   + 30:36
151. Tolar Jan                RIC7301   OB Říčany                64:54   + 30:57
152. Dittrtová Lucie          LME6852   SK Los Mělník            64:55   + 30:58
153. Kubec Lukáš              NNN0032   Neregistrovaní           64:56   + 30:59
154. Trčková Helena           EKP8756   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        65:18   + 31:21
155. Sedláčková Linda         ROZ0050   OK Roztoky               65:19   + 31:22
156. Chodil Karel             87C8400   Divoké kvasnice          65:21   + 31:24
157. Koč Lumír                MKP5401   SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  65:45   + 31:48
158. Adrián Petr              EKP5600   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        65:48   + 31:51
159. Kettnerová Lenka         HCE6450   TJ Hostivice             65:52   + 31:55
160. Kettnerová Dana          KAM8952   OK Kamenice              65:59   + 32:02
161. Doubková Emma            PGP0154   SK Praga                 66:05   + 32:08
162. Villaris Vojtech         8LC8500   eNca.cz                  66:33   + 32:36
163. Nosek Petr               DLT6901   KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic  66:37   + 32:40
164. Glasová Ester            7KC8350   GC                       66:46   + 32:49
165. Hausmannová Klára        EKP8651   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        67:19   + 33:22
166. Hovorková Tereza         ZVO0153   OB SK Zvole              67:34   + 33:37
167. Nemšovský F                        SK Praga                 67:39   + 33:42
168. Janečková Veronika       SOB7151   SOBSA                    67:41   + 33:44
169. Sádovská Petra           55X8750   CEDA                     67:48   + 33:51
170. Krupová Tereza           6YC8751   Neregistrovaní           68:13   + 34:16
171. Nováková Irena           OKP6651   SK OK 24 Praha           68:16   + 34:19
172. Toušek Miloslav          MKP5000   SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  68:56   + 34:59
173. Valla Zdeněk             ZVO6501   OB SK Zvole              69:00   + 35:03
174. Izdná Petra              DKP8051   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        69:25   + 35:28
175. Rejnek Tomáš             RIC7800   OB Říčany                69:46   + 35:49
176. Pospíšil Jiří                      NER - Neregistrovaní     70:01   + 36:04
177. Polášková Pavlína        2NC8150   Traged Team              70:14   + 36:17
178. Tůmová Jitka                       NER - Neregistrovaní     71:02   + 37:05
179. Ridzoň Daniel            DKP9907   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        71:04   + 37:07
180. Girsová Olga                                                71:08   + 37:11
181. Freyová Michaela         KPY6050   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  71:20   + 37:23
182. Valerián Martin          8LC8400   eNca.cz                  71:42   + 37:45
183. Klikarová Ivana          DKP9953   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        71:51   + 37:54
184. Hrbková Martina          65C7400   SK Radiosport Bílovice   72:10   + 38:13
185. Klikarová Zuzana         DKP9952   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        72:30   + 38:33
186. Votavová Žofie                                              72:43   + 38:46
187. Foglarová Naďa           DKP6553   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        72:51   + 38:54
188. Hánová Anna              NNN0028   Neregistrovaní           73:23   + 39:26
189. Šváb Jan                 VSP5801   USK Praha                74:08   + 40:11
190. Beran Jaroslav           UVP8800   Slovan Praha             74:35   + 40:38
191. Čtrnáctová Magdalena     PGP7151   SK Praga                 74:36   + 40:39
192. Novák Miloš              SCP4600   OK Sparta Praha          75:21   + 41:24
193. Kolský Alexander         PGP5000   SK Praga                 75:57   + 42:00
194. Metlička Tomáš           ZBP6200   OOB SK Zbraslav          77:18   + 43:21
194. Náhlíková Erika          HCE9750   TJ Hostivice             77:18   + 43:21
196. Janečková Dagmar         EKP6550   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        77:31   + 43:34
197. Černá Karolína                     TJ Hostivice             77:47   + 43:50
198. Zavadilová Naďa          SCP5450   OK Sparta Praha          80:26   + 46:29
199. Nováková Alice           NNN0034   Neregistrovaní           81:27   + 47:30
200. Kohout Václav            DKL0101   KOB Kladno               81:41   + 47:44
201. Mrzena Jan               8LC8100   eNca.cz                  82:53   + 48:56
202. Beranová Vlasta          UVP5450   Slovan Praha             84:20   + 50:23
203. Běhulová                           NNN Neregistrovaní       87:36   + 53:39
204. Tloušťová Eva            SCP6950   OK Sparta Praha          87:40   + 53:43
205. Hlaváčová Jarka          7KC6000   GC                       88:24   + 54:27
206. Melišík Michael          TAP7100   KOB TRETRA Praha         88:34   + 54:37
207. Vallová Kristýna         ZVO0152   OB SK Zvole              88:52   + 54:55
208. Choutková Lenka          SOB6350   SOBSA                    91:14   + 57:17
209. Hadačová Pavla           6VX7150   TORNÁDO                  98:00   + 64:03
210. Hlavatý Karel            SJP4200   KČT Slavoj Praha         99:08   + 65:11
211. Janíková Martina         SOB6750   SOBSA                   105:24   + 71:27
     Převrátil Petr           KPY0100   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n   DISK          
     Ďoubal Jan               DOB8600   KOB Dobruška              DISK          
     Samek Jakub              NNN0078   Neregistrovaní            DISK          
     Brachtl Daniel           ZVO6902   OB SK Zvole               DISK          
     Voltrová Alena           ROZ9951   OK Roztoky                DISK          
     Dittrt Štěpán            LME0001   SK Los Mělník             DISK          
     Jirásek Vít                        NNN Neregistrovaní        DISK          
     Uhlíková Šárka           64C8150   Ekonom Praha Outdoor      DISK          
     Suk Jiří                 MFP6401   VŠSK MFF UK Praha         DISK          
     Volencová Kamila         64C8950   Ekonom Praha Outdoor      DISK          
     Kudrnáčová Lucie         HCE8850   TJ Hostivice              DISK          
     Horychová Zuzana         DKL0150   KOB Kladno                DISK          
     Dudl Vojta                                                   DISK          
     Sieglová Eliška          PGP9954   SK Praga                  DISK          
     Petrová Martina          6YC6850   Neregistrovaní            DISK          
     Volfová Míša                                                 DISK          
     Borkovec Ondřej                    Neregistrovaní            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Um.
Jméno Čas Ztráta mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. Jméno
  Reg. číslo     1 (31) 2 (72) 3 (76) 4 (32) 5 (74) 6 (71) 7 (35) 8 (50) 9 (69) 10 (75) 11 (70) 12 (48) 13 (41) 14 (58) 15 (59) 16 (100) Cíl Reg. číslo
1.
17:29   1:30 -1 1:07 -3 0:34 -3 0:56 -4 1:47 -2 0:50 -5 1:37 -3 0:33 -3 0:23 -4 1:27 -6 1:04 -4 0:48 -4 1:01 -1 0:59 -2 2:00 -4 0:36 -3 0:17 -3
Bolehovský Daniel
  EKP0508     1:30 -1 2:37 -1 3:11 -1 4:07 -1 5:54 -1 6:44 -1 8:21 -1 8:54 -1 9:17 -1 10:44 -2 11:48 -1 12:36 -1 13:37 -1 14:36 -1 16:36 -1 17:12 -1 17:29 -1 EKP0508
2.
17:44 + 0:15 1:41 -2 1:10 -7 0:31 -2 0:52 -3 1:49 -3 0:45 -1 1:36 -2 0:33 -3 0:23 -4 1:22 -3 1:06 -6 0:49 -6 1:06 -4 0:58 -1 2:08 -5 0:36 -3 0:19 -16
Tůma Šimon
  TAP0400     1:41 -2 2:51 -2 3:22 -2 4:14 -2 6:03 -2 6:48 -2 8:24 -2 8:57 -2 9:20 -2 10:42 -1 11:48 -1 12:37 -2 13:43 -2 14:41 -2 16:49 -2 17:25 -2 17:44 -2 TAP0400
3.
17:57 + 0:28 1:43 -3 1:08 -4 0:34 -3 0:56 -4 1:59 -5 0:48 -2 1:43 -5 0:31 -1 0:22 -2 1:19 -1 1:01 -1 0:48 -4 1:09 -6 1:02 -3 1:59 -3 0:38 -7 0:17 -3
Kabát Martin
  EKP0412     1:43 -3 2:51 -2 3:25 -3 4:21 -3 6:20 -3 7:08 -3 8:51 -3 9:22 -3 9:44 -3 11:03 -3 12:04 -3 12:52 -3 14:01 -3 15:03 -3 17:02 -3 17:40 -3 17:57 -3 EKP0412
4.
18:21 + 0:52 1:50 -4 1:05 -1 0:35 -7 0:58 -8 2:03 -7 0:56 -7 1:39 -4 0:35 -5 0:25 -7 1:20 -2 1:01 -1 0:43 -1 1:06 -4 1:10 -6 1:58 -2 0:41 -10 0:16 -1
Štrait Vilém
  VSP0701     1:50 -4 2:55 -4 3:30 -4 4:28 -4 6:31 -5 7:27 -5 9:06 -4 9:41 -4 10:06 -4 11:26 -4 12:27 -4 13:10 -4 14:16 -4 15:26 -4 17:24 -4 18:05 -4 18:21 -4 VSP0701
5.
19:35 #HODNOTA! 2:02 -10 1:24 -14 0:30 -1 0:47 -1 1:40 -1 0:49 -3 2:11 -18 0:36 -9 0:19 -1 1:22 -3 1:01 -1 0:43 -1 1:01 -1 1:03 -4 3:07 -26 0:43 -16 0:17 -3
Blaha Jiří
  EKP0401     2:02 -10 3:26 -10 3:56 -8 4:43 -5 6:23 -4 7:12 -4 9:23 -5 9:59 -5 10:18 -5 11:40 -5 12:41 -5 13:24 -5 14:25 -5 15:28 -5 18:35 -5 19:18 -5 19:35 -5 EKP0401
6.
19:41 #HODNOTA! 1:58 -9 1:52 -31 0:36 -9 0:51 -2 1:50 -4 0:49 -3 1:35 -1 0:31 -1 0:28 -12 2:18 -31 1:04 -4 0:45 -3 1:10 -8 1:06 -5 1:56 -1 0:34 -2 0:18 -9
Blaha Michal
  EKP0402     1:58 -9 3:50 -15 4:26 -13 5:17 -10 7:07 -8 7:56 -7 9:31 -6 10:02 -6 10:30 -6 12:48 -8 13:52 -7 14:37 -6 15:47 -6 16:53 -6 18:49 -6 19:23 -6 19:41 -6 EKP0402
7.
20:48 #HODNOTA! 1:55 -7 1:12 -8 0:36 -9 1:03 -11 2:05 -8 0:57 -9 2:04 -17 0:36 -9 0:27 -10 1:34 -11 1:18 -16 0:59 -9 1:17 -15 1:26 -22 2:15 -7 0:40 -8 0:24 -35
Čtrnáct František
  PGP0401     1:55 -7 3:07 -6 3:43 -5 4:46 -6 6:51 -6 7:48 -6 9:52 -7 10:28 -7 10:55 -7 12:29 -6 13:47 -6 14:46 -7 16:03 -7 17:29 -7 19:44 -7 20:24 -7 20:48 -7 PGP0401
8.
20:59 #HODNOTA! 2:04 -11 1:28 -18 0:43 -18 1:23 -28 2:11 -11 0:53 -6 1:43 -5 0:37 -11 0:27 -10 1:40 -14 1:10 -11 1:01 -13 1:09 -6 1:14 -9 2:16 -9 0:41 -10 0:19 -16
Král Adam
  MFP0507     2:04 -11 3:32 -11 4:15 -10 5:38 -13 7:49 -12 8:42 -11 10:25 -10 11:02 -9 11:29 -9 13:09 -10 14:19 -11 15:20 -10 16:29 -10 17:43 -9 19:59 -8 20:40 -8 20:59 -8 MFP0507
9.
21:24 #HODNOTA! 2:28 -22 1:12 -8 0:41 -15 0:57 -7 2:18 -14 0:56 -7 1:49 -7 0:44 -19 0:30 -15 1:28 -7 1:09 -10 0:58 -8 1:14 -10 1:11 -7 2:37 -20 0:55 -28 0:17 -3
Bejvl Marek
  LME0400     2:28 -22 3:40 -12 4:21 -11 5:18 -11 7:36 -10 8:32 -10 10:21 -9 11:05 -10 11:35 -10 13:03 -9 14:12 -9 15:10 -9 16:24 -8 17:35 -8 20:12 -9 21:07 -9 21:24 -9 LME0400
10.
21:52 #HODNOTA! 1:50 -4 1:15 -11 0:43 -18 1:03 -11 2:07 -9 1:04 -15 1:53 -12 0:40 -16 0:29 -13 1:38 -13 1:25 -19 1:01 -13 1:20 -16 1:25 -20 2:35 -17 0:54 -26 0:30 -41
Průša Dominik
  VSP0406     1:50 -4 3:05 -5 3:48 -6 4:51 -7 6:58 -7 8:02 -8 9:55 -8 10:35 -8 11:04 -8 12:42 -7 14:07 -8 15:08 -8 16:28 -9 17:53 -10 20:28 -10 21:22 -10 21:52 -10 VSP0406
11.
22:07 #HODNOTA! 1:50 -4 1:21 -12 0:47 -23 0:56 -4 3:08 -28 0:58 -10 1:51 -8 0:42 -18 0:23 -4 1:24 -5 1:06 -6 1:19 -25 1:55 -36 1:17 -10 2:15 -7 0:37 -5 0:18 -9
Černý Antonín
  TAP0402     1:50 -4 3:11 -8 3:58 -9 4:54 -8 8:02 -15 9:00 -14 10:51 -13 11:33 -13 11:56 -13 13:20 -12 14:26 -12 15:45 -12 17:40 -13 18:57 -13 21:12 -12 21:49 -12 22:07 -11 TAP0402
11.
22:07 #HODNOTA! 2:19 -16 1:26 -17 0:52 -27 1:04 -15 2:08 -10 1:01 -12 1:51 -8 0:35 -5 0:31 -19 2:09 -28 1:16 -14 0:59 -9 1:16 -14 1:19 -12 2:20 -13 0:42 -12 0:19 -16
Kohoutek Vojtěch
  DKP0503     2:19 -16 3:45 -14 4:37 -16 5:41 -14 7:49 -12 8:50 -12 10:41 -12 11:16 -12 11:47 -12 13:56 -13 15:12 -13 16:11 -13 17:27 -12 18:46 -12 21:06 -11 21:48 -11 22:07 -11 DKP0503
13.
23:38 #HODNOTA! 2:07 -12 1:33 -22 0:48 -24 1:24 -30 2:40 -20 1:14 -20 2:13 -20 0:47 -24 0:31 -19 1:53 -18 1:18 -16 0:59 -9 1:23 -18 1:24 -18 2:18 -11 0:44 -19 0:22 -29
Jíra Filip
  ROZ0500     2:07 -12 3:40 -12 4:28 -14 5:52 -15 8:32 -16 9:46 -16 11:59 -17 12:46 -16 13:17 -16 15:10 -16 16:28 -14 17:27 -14 18:50 -14 20:14 -14 22:32 -14 23:16 -13 23:38 -13 ROZ0500
13.
23:38 #HODNOTA! 2:30 -23 1:32 -21 1:07 -35 1:05 -16 2:23 -16 1:52 -39 1:51 -8 0:40 -16 0:25 -7 1:40 -14 1:45 -35 0:53 -7 1:15 -12 1:19 -12 2:13 -6 0:50 -22 0:18 -9
Holeček Štěpán
  RIC0401     2:30 -23 4:02 -19 5:09 -22 6:14 -20 8:37 -17 10:29 -19 12:20 -18 13:00 -17 13:25 -17 15:05 -15 16:50 -17 17:43 -15 18:58 -15 20:17 -15 22:30 -13 23:20 -14 23:38 -13 RIC0401
15.
23:59 #HODNOTA! 2:13 -14 1:38 -27 0:34 -3 1:03 -11 2:12 -12 1:16 -22 2:52 -31 1:13 -41 0:33 -27 1:43 -17 1:16 -14 1:16 -21 1:11 -9 1:17 -10 2:36 -18 0:43 -16 0:23 -30
Janas Adam
  PGP0404     2:13 -14 3:51 -16 4:25 -12 5:28 -12 7:40 -11 8:56 -13 11:48 -15 13:01 -18 13:34 -18 15:17 -17 16:33 -15 17:49 -17 19:00 -16 20:17 -15 22:53 -15 23:36 -15 23:59 -15 PGP0404
16.
24:30:00 #HODNOTA! 2:36 -24 1:24 -14 0:45 -21 1:10 -18 2:53 -24 1:03 -14 1:59 -14 0:44 -19 0:30 -15 1:56 -20 1:33 -23 1:12 -20 1:40 -26 1:22 -16 2:28 -15 0:51 -23 0:24 -35
Baldrian Tomáš
  VSP0405     2:36 -24 4:00 -18 4:45 -17 5:55 -17 8:48 -18 9:51 -17 11:50 -16 12:34 -15 13:04 -15 15:00 -14 16:33 -15 17:45 -16 19:25 -17 20:47 -17 23:15 -16 24:06:00 -16 24:30:00 -16 VSP0405
17.
24:40:00 #HODNOTA! 2:27 -21 1:35 -24 0:57 -31 1:27 -32 4:21 -38 1:05 -16 1:51 -8 0:35 -5 0:32 -25 1:41 -16 1:15 -12 1:00 -12 1:15 -12 1:21 -15 2:18 -11 0:40 -8 0:20 -21
Hudos Václav
  RIC0503     2:27 -21 4:02 -19 4:59 -20 6:26 -21 10:47 -26 11:52 -25 13:43 -20 14:18 -20 14:50 -20 16:31 -20 17:46 -20 18:46 -20 20:01 -18 21:22 -18 23:40 -17 24:20:00 -17 24:40:00 -17 RIC0503
18.
26:26:00 #HODNOTA! 2:15 -15 2:00 -34 0:51 -25 1:27 -32 2:29 -18 1:08 -17 2:12 -19 0:52 -27 0:39 -35 1:59 -23 1:07 -8 1:46 -42 1:54 -35 1:22 -16 3:30 -30 0:37 -5 0:18 -9
Šubrt Vojtěch
  DKP0502     2:15 -15 4:15 -23 5:06 -21 6:33 -22 9:02 -19 10:10 -18 12:22 -19 13:14 -19 13:53 -19 15:52 -19 16:59 -18 18:45 -19 20:39 -20 22:01 -19 25:31:00 -18 26:08:00 -18 26:26:00 -18 DKP0502
19.
27:01:00 #HODNOTA! 2:20 -17 2:03 -36 0:34 -3 1:00 -9 2:00 -6 1:21 -25 2:00 -15 0:45 -21 0:37 -31 3:11 -38 1:21 -18 1:02 -16 2:24 -42 1:29 -25 3:50 -34 0:48 -21 0:16 -1
Sork Dominik
  TAP0504     2:20 -17 4:23 -25 4:57 -19 5:57 -18 7:57 -14 9:18 -15 11:18 -14 12:03 -14 12:40 -14 15:51 -18 17:12 -19 18:14 -18 20:38 -19 22:07 -20 25:57:00 -19 26:45:00 -19 27:01:00 -19 TAP0504
20.
28:03:00 #HODNOTA! 3:59 -33 1:28 -18 0:40 -14 1:25 -31 2:39 -19 1:37 -34 2:38 -28 0:35 -5 0:31 -19 1:59 -23 2:15 -41 1:24 -30 1:29 -22 1:42 -28 2:36 -18 0:43 -16 0:23 -30
Picl Daniel
  DVP0401     3:59 -33 5:27 -28 6:07 -28 7:32 -27 10:11 -24 11:48 -24 14:26 -23 15:01 -23 15:32 -23 17:31 -21 19:46 -22 21:10 -22 22:39 -21 24:21:00 -21 26:57:00 -20 27:40:00 -20 28:03:00 -20 DVP0401
21.
28:17:00 #HODNOTA! 2:44 -25 1:48 -29 1:07 -35 1:30 -35 5:00 -41 1:18 -23 2:25 -24 0:57 -31 0:36 -29 2:05 -26 1:35 -26 1:01 -13 1:27 -20 1:25 -20 2:17 -10 0:42 -12 0:20 -21
Bartaloš Matyáš
  PGP0503     2:44 -25 4:32 -27 5:39 -27 7:09 -26 12:09 -31 13:27 -29 15:52 -29 16:49 -28 17:25 -29 19:30 -28 21:05 -28 22:06 -26 23:33 -24 24:58:00 -23 27:15:00 -21 27:57:00 -21 28:17:00 -21 PGP0503
22.
28:41:00 #HODNOTA! 2:24 -18 1:30 -20 0:51 -25 1:07 -17 5:36 -42 1:23 -29 2:38 -28 0:45 -21 0:30 -15 1:53 -18 1:32 -22 1:18 -23 1:53 -32 1:24 -18 2:40 -21 0:56 -29 0:21 -26
Michálek Michal
  KPY0500     2:24 -18 3:54 -17 4:45 -17 5:52 -15 11:28 -28 12:51 -28 15:29 -27 16:14 -27 16:44 -26 18:37 -23 20:09 -23 21:27 -23 23:20 -23 24:44:00 -22 27:24:00 -22 28:20:00 -22 28:41:00 -22 KPY0500
23.
29:29:00 + 12:00 2:53 -26 1:36 -25 0:52 -27 1:13 -22 3:15 -29 1:40 -37 2:25 -24 0:50 -25 0:31 -19 3:54 -41 1:30 -21 1:04 -18 1:55 -36 1:29 -25 2:56 -25 1:07 -39 0:19 -16
Horn Jonáš
  RIC0511     2:53 -26 4:29 -26 5:21 -23 6:34 -23 9:49 -23 11:29 -23 13:54 -22 14:44 -22 15:15 -22 19:09 -25 20:39 -25 21:43 -24 23:38 -26 25:07:00 -25 28:03:00 -23 29:10:00 -23 29:29:00 -23 RIC0511
24.
30:06:00 #HODNOTA! 2:25 -19 1:37 -26 1:35 -44 1:27 -32 2:21 -15 1:21 -25 3:04 -35 0:51 -26 0:33 -27 2:44 -35 1:47 -36 1:24 -30 2:28 -43 1:51 -34 3:09 -27 1:08 -40 0:21 -26
Schnabl David
  RIC0508     2:25 -19 4:02 -19 5:37 -26 7:04 -25 9:25 -20 10:46 -20 13:50 -21 14:41 -21 15:14 -21 17:58 -22 19:45 -21 21:09 -21 23:37 -25 25:28:00 -26 28:37:00 -24 29:45:00 -24 30:06:00 -24 RIC0508
25.
30:09:00 #HODNOTA! 1:56 -8 1:12 -8 1:21 -41 1:30 -35 3:47 -35 1:37 -34 3:19 -40 0:55 -30 0:58 -42 2:14 -29 1:35 -26 1:39 -40 1:14 -10 1:45 -30 3:41 -32 1:02 -37 0:24 -35
Němeček Matouš
        1:56 -8 3:08 -7 4:29 -15 5:59 -19 9:46 -22 11:23 -22 14:42 -24 15:37 -24 16:35 -25 18:49 -24 20:24 -24 22:03 -25 23:17 -22 25:02:00 -24 28:43:00 -25 29:45:00 -24 30:09:00 -25  
26.
30:16:00 #HODNOTA! 10:08 -40 1:23 -13 0:42 -16 1:01 -10 2:23 -16 1:12 -19 2:02 -16 0:38 -12 0:26 -9 1:31 -8 1:15 -12 1:11 -19 1:20 -16 1:20 -14 2:44 -23 0:42 -12 0:18 -9
Hampl Jakub
  LME0500     10:08 -40 11:31 -40 12:13 -40 13:14 -39 15:37 -38 16:49 -36 18:51 -35 19:29 -33 19:55 -32 21:26 -32 22:41 -32 23:52 -31 25:12:00 -29 26:32:00 -28 29:16:00 -26 29:58:00 -26 30:16:00 -26 LME0500
27.
30:40:00 #HODNOTA! 2:25 -19 1:44 -28 1:25 -43 2:06 -43 6:11 -45 1:19 -24 2:31 -26 1:02 -37 0:30 -15 1:37 -12 1:36 -31 1:20 -26 1:39 -25 1:28 -24 2:47 -24 0:42 -12 0:18 -9
Ráž Miloslav
  PGP0406     2:25 -19 4:09 -22 5:34 -25 7:40 -28 13:51 -34 15:10 -32 17:41 -31 18:43 -31 19:13 -31 20:50 -30 22:26 -30 23:46 -30 25:25:00 -30 26:53:00 -29 29:40:00 -29 30:22:00 -27 30:40:00 -27 PGP0406
28.
30:41:00 #HODNOTA! 3:53 -32 1:50 -30 0:52 -27 1:11 -20 3:22 -30 1:22 -27 2:34 -27 0:38 -12 0:32 -25 3:02 -37 1:44 -34 1:42 -41 1:48 -29 2:28 -41 2:33 -16 0:52 -24 0:18 -9
Smolka Jakub
  TAP0500     3:53 -32 5:43 -30 6:35 -30 7:46 -29 11:08 -27 12:30 -27 15:04 -25 15:42 -25 16:14 -24 19:16 -26 21:00 -27 22:42 -28 24:30:00 -28 26:58:00 -30 29:31:00 -27 30:23:00 -28 30:41:00 -28 TAP0500
29.
30:55:00 #HODNOTA! 2:54 -27 2:38 -38 0:53 -30 1:23 -28 2:57 -25 1:42 -38 3:04 -35 0:38 -12 0:38 -34 2:33 -34 1:35 -26 1:36 -36 1:46 -28 1:51 -34 3:31 -31 0:56 -29 0:20 -21
Duchoslav Radek
  LME0402     2:54 -27 5:32 -29 6:25 -29 7:48 -30 10:45 -25 12:27 -26 15:31 -28 16:09 -26 16:47 -27 19:20 -27 20:55 -26 22:31 -27 24:17:00 -27 26:08:00 -27 29:39:00 -28 30:35:00 -29 30:55:00 -29 LME0402
30.
31:35:00 #HODNOTA! 2:56 -28 1:25 -16 1:11 -39 1:14 -24 2:57 -25 1:08 -17 4:20 -45 1:39 -44 0:29 -13 3:34 -39 1:39 -32 1:03 -17 2:04 -39 2:15 -39 2:23 -14 0:58 -33 0:20 -21
Mucha Ondřej
  RIC0400     2:56 -28 4:21 -24 5:32 -24 6:46 -24 9:43 -21 10:51 -21 15:11 -26 16:50 -29 17:19 -28 20:53 -31 22:32 -31 23:35 -29 25:39:00 -31 27:54:00 -31 30:17:00 -30 31:15:00 -30 31:35:00 -30 RIC0400
31.
32:56:00 #HODNOTA! 2:11 -13 1:09 -6 0:35 -7 1:03 -11 2:16 -13 0:59 -11 2:23 -23 0:39 -15 0:22 -2 1:33 -10 1:08 -9 1:21 -27 1:04 -3 1:12 -8 14:07 -42 0:31 -1 0:23 -30
Rožek Vojtěch
  RIC0501     2:11 -13 3:20 -9 3:55 -7 4:58 -9 7:14 -9 8:13 -9 10:36 -11 11:15 -11 11:37 -11 13:10 -11 14:18 -10 15:39 -11 16:43 -11 17:55 -11 32:02:00 -31 32:33:00 -31 32:56:00 -31 RIC0501
32.
34:10:00 #HODNOTA! 4:33 -35 2:40 -39 1:23 -42 1:33 -38 3:41 -34 1:38 -36 3:17 -39 0:59 -34 1:10 -43 2:05 -26 1:28 -20 1:35 -35 1:25 -19 1:42 -28 3:41 -32 0:57 -32 0:23 -30
Němeček Štěpán
        4:33 -35 7:13 -34 8:36 -34 10:09 -34 13:50 -33 15:28 -33 18:45 -34 19:44 -34 20:54 -35 22:59 -34 24:27:00 -33 26:02:00 -33 27:27:00 -33 29:09:00 -32 32:50:00 -32 33:47:00 -32 34:10:00 -32  
33.
36:00:00 #HODNOTA! 3:46 -31 2:00 -34 1:06 -32 1:45 -39 3:29 -31 4:46 -45 2:55 -32 0:46 -23 0:37 -31 2:21 -33 1:51 -37 1:37 -39 1:50 -31 1:50 -33 3:52 -35 1:00 -35 0:29 -40
Černý Matouš
  TAP0501     3:46 -31 5:46 -31 6:52 -31 8:37 -31 12:06 -30 16:52 -37 19:47 -36 20:33 -36 21:10 -36 23:31 -35 25:22:00 -35 26:59:00 -35 28:49:00 -35 30:39:00 -33 34:31:00 -33 35:31:00 -33 36:00:00 -33 TAP0501
34.
36:39:00 #HODNOTA! 10:42 -43 1:33 -22 0:39 -13 1:10 -18 5:54 -43 1:02 -13 2:39 -30 0:58 -33 0:36 -29 1:31 -8 1:35 -26 1:25 -32 1:40 -26 1:26 -22 2:43 -22 0:46 -20 0:20 -21
Ryšavý Jovan
  DKP0506     10:42 -43 12:15 -41 12:54 -41 14:04 -40 19:58 -42 21:00 -40 23:39 -41 24:37:00 -41 25:13:00 -41 26:44:00 -40 28:19:00 -39 29:44:00 -39 31:24:00 -38 32:50:00 -37 35:33:00 -34 36:19:00 -34 36:39:00 -34 DKP0506
35.
37:12:00 #HODNOTA! 6:02 -37 2:06 -37 1:07 -35 2:32 -45 3:37 -33 2:51 -43 1:56 -13 0:59 -34 1:43 -44 2:18 -31 1:35 -26 1:21 -27 1:30 -23 1:48 -32 4:30 -37 0:54 -26 0:23 -30
Bulíř Jáchym
  TAP0602     6:02 -37 8:08 -36 9:15 -36 11:47 -38 15:24 -37 18:15 -39 20:11 -38 21:10 -37 22:53 -38 25:11:00 -37 26:46:00 -37 28:07:00 -36 29:37:00 -36 31:25:00 -34 35:55:00 -35 36:49:00 -35 37:12:00 -35 TAP0602
36.
38:10:00 #HODNOTA! 13:46 -44 1:08 -4 0:43 -18 1:20 -27 2:45 -22 1:22 -27 2:13 -20 0:54 -28 0:31 -19 1:58 -21 1:33 -23 1:30 -33 1:53 -32 1:59 -36 3:17 -28 0:59 -34 0:19 -16
Horad Jonáš
  NNN0049     13:46 -44 14:54 -43 15:37 -43 16:57 -43 19:42 -41 21:04 -42 23:17 -40 24:11:00 -40 24:42:00 -40 26:40:00 -39 28:13:00 -38 29:43:00 -38 31:36:00 -39 33:35:00 -38 36:52:00 -36 37:51:00 -36 38:10:00 -36 NNN0049
37.
39:38:00 #HODNOTA! 4:29 -34 1:59 -33 0:42 -16 1:30 -35 4:48 -40 1:32 -31 3:29 -41 0:57 -31 0:53 -39 4:30 -44 1:56 -38 1:36 -36 2:12 -40 2:03 -38 5:14 -40 1:24 -41 0:24 -35
Makl Michal
  RIC0509     4:29 -34 6:28 -32 7:10 -32 8:40 -32 13:28 -32 15:00 -31 18:29 -32 19:26 -32 20:19 -33 24:49:00 -36 26:45:00 -36 28:21:00 -37 30:33:00 -37 32:36:00 -36 37:50:00 -37 39:14:00 -37 39:38:00 -37 RIC0509
38.
40:16:00 #HODNOTA! 15:50 -45 1:06 -2 0:46 -22 1:16 -25 2:47 -23 1:24 -30 2:13 -20 0:54 -28 0:31 -19 1:58 -21 1:33 -23 1:30 -33 1:53 -32 1:59 -36 3:23 -29 0:56 -29 0:17 -3
Kos Jakub
  NNN0050     15:50 -45 16:56 -44 17:42 -44 18:58 -44 21:45 -44 23:09 -43 25:22:00 -43 26:16:00 -43 26:47:00 -42 28:45:00 -42 30:18:00 -42 31:48:00 -42 33:41:00 -42 35:40:00 -41 39:03:00 -39 39:59:00 -38 40:16:00 -38 NNN0050
39.
40:24:00 #HODNOTA! 3:06 -29 4:50 -44 1:07 -35 1:55 -41 4:40 -39 2:17 -41 3:10 -38 1:17 -42 0:57 -41 3:34 -39 2:57 -43 1:18 -23 1:55 -36 1:37 -27 4:20 -36 1:00 -35 0:24 -35
Vejražka David
  KPY0401     3:06 -29 7:56 -35 9:03 -35 10:58 -35 15:38 -39 17:55 -38 21:05 -39 22:22 -39 23:19 -39 26:53:00 -41 29:50:00 -41 31:08:00 -41 33:03:00 -40 34:40:00 -40 39:00:00 -38 40:00:00 -39 40:24:00 -39 KPY0401
40.
48:45:00 #HODNOTA! 7:59 -39 1:52 -31 0:37 -11 1:12 -21 2:41 -21 2:15 -40 3:29 -41 1:19 -43 0:51 -38 3:55 -42 2:48 -42 1:36 -36 3:00 -44 7:12 -44 6:50 -41 0:52 -24 0:17 -3
Cylek Ondřej
  VSP0501     7:59 -39 9:51 -38 10:28 -38 11:40 -37 14:21 -35 16:36 -35 20:05 -37 21:24 -38 22:15 -37 26:10:00 -38 28:58:00 -40 30:34:00 -40 33:34:00 -41 40:46:00 -42 47:36:00 -41 48:28:00 -40 48:45:00 -40 VSP0501
41.
49:17:00 #HODNOTA! 10:13 -41 2:50 -40 1:06 -32 1:58 -42 4:19 -37 3:05 -44 3:58 -43 0:59 -34 0:37 -31 4:15 -43 2:59 -44 1:54 -44 2:19 -41 2:20 -40 4:58 -39 1:06 -38 0:21 -26
Pavlík Matěj
  LIT0401     10:13 -41 13:03 -42 14:09 -42 16:07 -42 20:26 -43 23:31 -44 27:29:00 -44 28:28:00 -44 29:05:00 -43 33:20:00 -43 36:19:00 -43 38:13:00 -43 40:32:00 -44 42:52:00 -44 47:50:00 -43 48:56:00 -41 49:17:00 -41 LIT0401
 
DISK   7:07 -38 4:22 -43 0:38 -12 2:19 -44 4:15 -36 2:20 -42 4:06 -44 1:08 -39 5:37 -45 2:59 -36 2:02 -40 1:21 -27 1:27 -20 1:45 -30 4:44 -38        
Drbal Tomáš
  ROZ0502     7:07 -38 11:29 -39 12:07 -39 14:26 -41 18:41 -40 21:01 -41 25:07:00 -42 26:15:00 -42 31:52:00 -44 34:51:00 -44 36:53:00 -44 38:14:00 -44 39:41:00 -43 41:26:00 -43 46:10:00 -40     DISK   ROZ0502
 
DISK   3:32 -30 3:02 -41 1:12 -40 1:17 -26 3:01 -27 1:33 -32 3:01 -34 1:07 -38 0:39 -35 2:00 -25 1:43 -33 2:05 -45 1:49 -30 6:06 -42 15:36 -44        
Trávníček Adam
  ROZ0504     3:32 -30 6:34 -33 7:46 -33 9:03 -33 12:04 -29 13:37 -30 16:38 -30 17:45 -30 18:24 -30 20:24 -29 22:07 -29 24:12:00 -32 26:01:00 -32 32:07:00 -35 47:43:00 -42     DISK   ROZ0504
 
DISK   5:35 -36 3:08 -42 1:06 -32 1:13 -22 3:29 -31 1:15 -21 2:56 -33 1:09 -40 0:40 -37 2:14 -29 1:59 -39 1:52 -43 1:38 -24 6:22 -43 15:11 -43        
Chessell Thomas
  ROZ0503     5:35 -36 8:43 -37 9:49 -37 11:02 -36 14:31 -36 15:46 -34 18:42 -33 19:51 -35 20:31 -34 22:45 -33 24:44:00 -34 26:36:00 -34 28:14:00 -34 34:36:00 -39 49:47:00 -44     DISK   ROZ0503
 
DISK   10:40 -42 13:23 -45 2:06 -45 1:48 -40 5:56 -44 1:34 -33 3:05 -37 2:01 -45 0:56 -40 5:00 -45 8:51 -45 1:17 -22 4:35 -45             0:46 -42
Širanec Šimon
  6MX0500     10:40 -42 24:03:00 -45 26:09:00 -45 27:57:00 -45 33:53:00 -45 35:27:00 -45 38:32:00 -45 40:33:00 -45 41:29:00 -45 46:29:00 -45 55:20:00 -45 56:37:00 -45 61:12:00 -45         79:06:00   DISK   6MX0500
 
DISK                                                                      
Matoušek Martin
                10:22                                                       DISK    
Um. Jméno Čas Ztráta mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. Jméno   Reg. číslo     1 (31) 2 (72) 3 (76) 4 (32) 5 (74) 6 (71) 7 (35) 8 (50) 9 (69) 10 (75) 11 (70) 12 (48) 13 (41) 14 (58) 15 (59) 16 (100) Cíl Reg. číslo
1.
Bolehovský Daniel
17:29   1:30 -1 1:07 -3 0:34 -3 0:56 -4 1:47 -2 0:50 -5 1:37 -3 0:33 -3 0:23 -4 1:27 -6 1:04 -4 0:48 -4 1:01 -1 0:59 -2 2:00 -4 0:36 -3 0:17 -3
Bolehovský Daniel
  EKP0508     1:30 -1 2:37 -1 3:11 -1 4:07 -1 5:54 -1 6:44 -1 8:21 -1 8:54 -1 9:17 -1 10:44 -2 11:48 -1 12:36 -1 13:37 -1 14:36 -1 16:36 -1 17:12 -1 17:29 -1 EKP0508
2.
Tůma Šimon
17:44 + 0:15 1:41 -2 1:10 -7 0:31 -2 0:52 -3 1:49 -3 0:45 -1 1:36 -2 0:33 -3 0:23 -4 1:22 -3 1:06 -6 0:49 -6 1:06 -4 0:58 -1 2:08 -5 0:36 -3 0:19 -16
Tůma Šimon
  TAP0400     1:41 -2 2:51 -2 3:22 -2 4:14 -2 6:03 -2 6:48 -2 8:24 -2 8:57 -2 9:20 -2 10:42 -1 11:48 -1 12:37 -2 13:43 -2 14:41 -2 16:49 -2 17:25 -2 17:44 -2 TAP0400
3.
Kabát Martin
17:57 + 0:28 1:43 -3 1:08 -4 0:34 -3 0:56 -4 1:59 -5 0:48 -2 1:43 -5 0:31 -1 0:22 -2 1:19 -1 1:01 -1 0:48 -4 1:09 -6 1:02 -3 1:59 -3 0:38 -7 0:17 -3
Kabát Martin
  EKP0412     1:43 -3 2:51 -2 3:25 -3 4:21 -3 6:20 -3 7:08 -3 8:51 -3 9:22 -3 9:44 -3 11:03 -3 12:04 -3 12:52 -3 14:01 -3 15:03 -3 17:02 -3 17:40 -3 17:57 -3 EKP0412
4.
Štrait Vilém
18:21 + 0:52 1:50 -4 1:05 -1 0:35 -7 0:58 -8 2:03 -7 0:56 -7 1:39 -4 0:35 -5 0:25 -7 1:20 -2 1:01 -1 0:43 -1 1:06 -4 1:10 -6 1:58 -2 0:41 -10 0:16 -1
Štrait Vilém
  VSP0701     1:50 -4 2:55 -4 3:30 -4 4:28 -4 6:31 -5 7:27 -5 9:06 -4 9:41 -4 10:06 -4 11:26 -4 12:27 -4 13:10 -4 14:16 -4 15:26 -4 17:24 -4 18:05 -4 18:21 -4 VSP0701
5.
Blaha Jiří
19:35 #HODNOTA! 2:02 -10 1:24 -14 0:30 -1 0:47 -1 1:40 -1 0:49 -3 2:11 -18 0:36 -9 0:19 -1 1:22 -3 1:01 -1 0:43 -1 1:01 -1 1:03 -4 3:07 -26 0:43 -16 0:17 -3
Blaha Jiří
  EKP0401     2:02 -10 3:26 -10 3:56 -8 4:43 -5 6:23 -4 7:12 -4 9:23 -5 9:59 -5 10:18 -5 11:40 -5 12:41 -5 13:24 -5 14:25 -5 15:28 -5 18:35 -5 19:18 -5 19:35 -5 EKP0401
6.
Blaha Michal
19:41 #HODNOTA! 1:58 -9 1:52 -31 0:36 -9 0:51 -2 1:50 -4 0:49 -3 1:35 -1 0:31 -1 0:28 -12 2:18 -31 1:04 -4 0:45 -3 1:10 -8 1:06 -5 1:56 -1 0:34 -2 0:18 -9
Blaha Michal
  EKP0402     1:58 -9 3:50 -15 4:26 -13 5:17 -10 7:07 -8 7:56 -7 9:31 -6 10:02 -6 10:30 -6 12:48 -8 13:52 -7 14:37 -6 15:47 -6 16:53 -6 18:49 -6 19:23 -6 19:41 -6 EKP0402
7.
Čtrnáct František
20:48 #HODNOTA! 1:55 -7 1:12 -8 0:36 -9 1:03 -11 2:05 -8 0:57 -9 2:04 -17 0:36 -9 0:27 -10 1:34 -11 1:18 -16 0:59 -9 1:17 -15 1:26 -22 2:15 -7 0:40 -8 0:24 -35
Čtrnáct František
  PGP0401     1:55 -7 3:07 -6 3:43 -5 4:46 -6 6:51 -6 7:48 -6 9:52 -7 10:28 -7 10:55 -7 12:29 -6 13:47 -6 14:46 -7 16:03 -7 17:29 -7 19:44 -7 20:24 -7 20:48 -7 PGP0401
8.
Král Adam
20:59 #HODNOTA! 2:04 -11 1:28 -18 0:43 -18 1:23 -28 2:11 -11 0:53 -6 1:43 -5 0:37 -11 0:27 -10 1:40 -14 1:10 -11 1:01 -13 1:09 -6 1:14 -9 2:16 -9 0:41 -10 0:19 -16
Král Adam
  MFP0507     2:04 -11 3:32 -11 4:15 -10 5:38 -13 7:49 -12 8:42 -11 10:25 -10 11:02 -9 11:29 -9 13:09 -10 14:19 -11 15:20 -10 16:29 -10 17:43 -9 19:59 -8 20:40 -8 20:59 -8 MFP0507
9.
Bejvl Marek
21:24 #HODNOTA! 2:28 -22 1:12 -8 0:41 -15 0:57 -7 2:18 -14 0:56 -7 1:49 -7 0:44 -19 0:30 -15 1:28 -7 1:09 -10 0:58 -8 1:14 -10 1:11 -7 2:37 -20 0:55 -28 0:17 -3
Bejvl Marek
  LME0400     2:28 -22 3:40 -12 4:21 -11 5:18 -11 7:36 -10 8:32 -10 10:21 -9 11:05 -10 11:35 -10 13:03 -9 14:12 -9 15:10 -9 16:24 -8 17:35 -8 20:12 -9 21:07 -9 21:24 -9 LME0400
10.
Průša Dominik
21:52 #HODNOTA! 1:50 -4 1:15 -11 0:43 -18 1:03 -11 2:07 -9 1:04 -15 1:53 -12 0:40 -16 0:29 -13 1:38 -13 1:25 -19 1:01 -13 1:20 -16 1:25 -20 2:35 -17 0:54 -26 0:30 -41
Průša Dominik
  VSP0406     1:50 -4 3:05 -5 3:48 -6 4:51 -7 6:58 -7 8:02 -8 9:55 -8 10:35 -8 11:04 -8 12:42 -7 14:07 -8 15:08 -8 16:28 -9 17:53 -10 20:28 -10 21:22 -10 21:52 -10 VSP0406
11.
Černý Antonín
22:07 #HODNOTA! 1:50 -4 1:21 -12 0:47 -23 0:56 -4 3:08 -28 0:58 -10 1:51 -8 0:42 -18 0:23 -4 1:24 -5 1:06 -6 1:19 -25 1:55 -36 1:17 -10 2:15 -7 0:37 -5 0:18 -9
Černý Antonín
  TAP0402     1:50 -4 3:11 -8 3:58 -9 4:54 -8 8:02 -15 9:00 -14 10:51 -13 11:33 -13 11:56 -13 13:20 -12 14:26 -12 15:45 -12 17:40 -13 18:57 -13 21:12 -12 21:49 -12 22:07 -11 TAP0402
11.
Kohoutek Vojtěch
22:07 #HODNOTA! 2:19 -16 1:26 -17 0:52 -27 1:04 -15 2:08 -10 1:01 -12 1:51 -8 0:35 -5 0:31 -19 2:09 -28 1:16 -14 0:59 -9 1:16 -14 1:19 -12 2:20 -13 0:42 -12 0:19 -16
Kohoutek Vojtěch
  DKP0503     2:19 -16 3:45 -14 4:37 -16 5:41 -14 7:49 -12 8:50 -12 10:41 -12 11:16 -12 11:47 -12 13:56 -13 15:12 -13 16:11 -13 17:27 -12 18:46 -12 21:06 -11 21:48 -11 22:07 -11 DKP0503
13.
Jíra Filip
23:38 #HODNOTA! 2:07 -12 1:33 -22 0:48 -24 1:24 -30 2:40 -20 1:14 -20 2:13 -20 0:47 -24 0:31 -19 1:53 -18 1:18 -16 0:59 -9 1:23 -18 1:24 -18 2:18 -11 0:44 -19 0:22 -29
Jíra Filip
  ROZ0500     2:07 -12 3:40 -12 4:28 -14 5:52 -15 8:32 -16 9:46 -16 11:59 -17 12:46 -16 13:17 -16 15:10 -16 16:28 -14 17:27 -14 18:50 -14 20:14 -14 22:32 -14 23:16 -13 23:38 -13 ROZ0500
13.
Holeček Štěpán
23:38 #HODNOTA! 2:30 -23 1:32 -21 1:07 -35 1:05 -16 2:23 -16 1:52 -39 1:51 -8 0:40 -16 0:25 -7 1:40 -14 1:45 -35 0:53 -7 1:15 -12 1:19 -12 2:13 -6 0:50 -22 0:18 -9
Holeček Štěpán
  RIC0401     2:30 -23 4:02 -19 5:09 -22 6:14 -20 8:37 -17 10:29 -19 12:20 -18 13:00 -17 13:25 -17 15:05 -15 16:50 -17 17:43 -15 18:58 -15 20:17 -15 22:30 -13 23:20 -14 23:38 -13 RIC0401
15.
Janas Adam
23:59 #HODNOTA! 2:13 -14 1:38 -27 0:34 -3 1:03 -11 2:12 -12 1:16 -22 2:52 -31 1:13 -41 0:33 -27 1:43 -17 1:16 -14 1:16 -21 1:11 -9 1:17 -10 2:36 -18 0:43 -16 0:23 -30
Janas Adam
  PGP0404     2:13 -14 3:51 -16 4:25 -12 5:28 -12 7:40 -11 8:56 -13 11:48 -15 13:01 -18 13:34 -18 15:17 -17 16:33 -15 17:49 -17 19:00 -16 20:17 -15 22:53 -15 23:36 -15 23:59 -15 PGP0404
16.
Baldrian Tomáš
24:30:00 #HODNOTA! 2:36 -24 1:24 -14 0:45 -21 1:10 -18 2:53 -24 1:03 -14 1:59 -14 0:44 -19 0:30 -15 1:56 -20 1:33 -23 1:12 -20 1:40 -26 1:22 -16 2:28 -15 0:51 -23 0:24 -35
Baldrian Tomáš
  VSP0405     2:36 -24 4:00 -18 4:45 -17 5:55 -17 8:48 -18 9:51 -17 11:50 -16 12:34 -15 13:04 -15 15:00 -14 16:33 -15 17:45 -16 19:25 -17 20:47 -17 23:15 -16 24:06:00 -16 24:30:00 -16 VSP0405
17.
Hudos Václav
24:40:00 #HODNOTA! 2:27 -21 1:35 -24 0:57 -31 1:27 -32 4:21 -38 1:05 -16 1:51 -8 0:35 -5 0:32 -25 1:41 -16 1:15 -12 1:00 -12 1:15 -12 1:21 -15 2:18 -11 0:40 -8 0:20 -21
Hudos Václav
  RIC0503     2:27 -21 4:02 -19 4:59 -20 6:26 -21 10:47 -26 11:52 -25 13:43 -20 14:18 -20 14:50 -20 16:31 -20 17:46 -20 18:46 -20 20:01 -18 21:22 -18 23:40 -17 24:20:00 -17 24:40:00 -17 RIC0503
18.
Šubrt Vojtěch
26:26:00 #HODNOTA! 2:15 -15 2:00 -34 0:51 -25 1:27 -32 2:29 -18 1:08 -17 2:12 -19 0:52 -27 0:39 -35 1:59 -23 1:07 -8 1:46 -42 1:54 -35 1:22 -16 3:30 -30 0:37 -5 0:18 -9
Šubrt Vojtěch
  DKP0502     2:15 -15 4:15 -23 5:06 -21 6:33 -22 9:02 -19 10:10 -18 12:22 -19 13:14 -19 13:53 -19 15:52 -19 16:59 -18 18:45 -19 20:39 -20 22:01 -19 25:31:00 -18 26:08:00 -18 26:26:00 -18 DKP0502
19.
Sork Dominik
27:01:00 #HODNOTA! 2:20 -17 2:03 -36 0:34 -3 1:00 -9 2:00 -6 1:21 -25 2:00 -15 0:45 -21 0:37 -31 3:11 -38 1:21 -18 1:02 -16 2:24 -42 1:29 -25 3:50 -34 0:48 -21 0:16 -1
Sork Dominik
  TAP0504     2:20 -17 4:23 -25 4:57 -19 5:57 -18 7:57 -14 9:18 -15 11:18 -14 12:03 -14 12:40 -14 15:51 -18 17:12 -19 18:14 -18 20:38 -19 22:07 -20 25:57:00 -19 26:45:00 -19 27:01:00 -19 TAP0504
20.
Picl Daniel
28:03:00 #HODNOTA! 3:59 -33 1:28 -18 0:40 -14 1:25 -31 2:39 -19 1:37 -34 2:38 -28 0:35 -5 0:31 -19 1:59 -23 2:15 -41 1:24 -30 1:29 -22 1:42 -28 2:36 -18 0:43 -16 0:23 -30
Picl Daniel
  DVP0401     3:59 -33 5:27 -28 6:07 -28 7:32 -27 10:11 -24 11:48 -24 14:26 -23 15:01 -23 15:32 -23 17:31 -21 19:46 -22 21:10 -22 22:39 -21 24:21:00 -21 26:57:00 -20 27:40:00 -20 28:03:00 -20 DVP0401
21.
Bartaloš Matyáš
28:17:00 #HODNOTA! 2:44 -25 1:48 -29 1:07 -35 1:30 -35 5:00 -41 1:18 -23 2:25 -24 0:57 -31 0:36 -29 2:05 -26 1:35 -26 1:01 -13 1:27 -20 1:25 -20 2:17 -10 0:42 -12 0:20 -21
Bartaloš Matyáš
  PGP0503     2:44 -25 4:32 -27 5:39 -27 7:09 -26 12:09 -31 13:27 -29 15:52 -29 16:49 -28 17:25 -29 19:30 -28 21:05 -28 22:06 -26 23:33 -24 24:58:00 -23 27:15:00 -21 27:57:00 -21 28:17:00 -21 PGP0503
22.
Michálek Michal
28:41:00 #HODNOTA! 2:24 -18 1:30 -20 0:51 -25 1:07 -17 5:36 -42 1:23 -29 2:38 -28 0:45 -21 0:30 -15 1:53 -18 1:32 -22 1:18 -23 1:53 -32 1:24 -18 2:40 -21 0:56 -29 0:21 -26
Michálek Michal
  KPY0500     2:24 -18 3:54 -17 4:45 -17 5:52 -15 11:28 -28 12:51 -28 15:29 -27 16:14 -27 16:44 -26 18:37 -23 20:09 -23 21:27 -23 23:20 -23 24:44:00 -22 27:24:00 -22 28:20:00 -22 28:41:00 -22 KPY0500
23.
Horn Jonáš
29:29:00 + 12:00 2:53 -26 1:36 -25 0:52 -27 1:13 -22 3:15 -29 1:40 -37 2:25 -24 0:50 -25 0:31 -19 3:54 -41 1:30 -21 1:04 -18 1:55 -36 1:29 -25 2:56 -25 1:07 -39 0:19 -16
Horn Jonáš
  RIC0511     2:53 -26 4:29 -26 5:21 -23 6:34 -23 9:49 -23 11:29 -23 13:54 -22 14:44 -22 15:15 -22 19:09 -25 20:39 -25 21:43 -24 23:38 -26 25:07:00 -25 28:03:00 -23 29:10:00 -23 29:29:00 -23 RIC0511
24.
Schnabl David
30:06:00 #HODNOTA! 2:25 -19 1:37 -26 1:35 -44 1:27 -32 2:21 -15 1:21 -25 3:04 -35 0:51 -26 0:33 -27 2:44 -35 1:47 -36 1:24 -30 2:28 -43 1:51 -34 3:09 -27 1:08 -40 0:21 -26
Schnabl David
  RIC0508     2:25 -19 4:02 -19 5:37 -26 7:04 -25 9:25 -20 10:46 -20 13:50 -21 14:41 -21 15:14 -21 17:58 -22 19:45 -21 21:09 -21 23:37 -25 25:28:00 -26 28:37:00 -24 29:45:00 -24 30:06:00 -24 RIC0508
25.
Němeček Matouš
30:09:00 #HODNOTA! 1:56 -8 1:12 -8 1:21 -41 1:30 -35 3:47 -35 1:37 -34 3:19 -40 0:55 -30 0:58 -42 2:14 -29 1:35 -26 1:39 -40 1:14 -10 1:45 -30 3:41 -32 1:02 -37 0:24 -35
Němeček Matouš
        1:56 -8 3:08 -7 4:29 -15 5:59 -19 9:46 -22 11:23 -22 14:42 -24 15:37 -24 16:35 -25 18:49 -24 20:24 -24 22:03 -25 23:17 -22 25:02:00 -24 28:43:00 -25 29:45:00 -24 30:09:00 -25  
26.
Hampl Jakub
30:16:00 #HODNOTA! 10:08 -40 1:23 -13 0:42 -16 1:01 -10 2:23 -16 1:12 -19 2:02 -16 0:38 -12 0:26 -9 1:31 -8 1:15 -12 1:11 -19 1:20 -16 1:20 -14 2:44 -23 0:42 -12 0:18 -9
Hampl Jakub
  LME0500     10:08 -40 11:31 -40 12:13 -40 13:14 -39 15:37 -38 16:49 -36 18:51 -35 19:29 -33 19:55 -32 21:26 -32 22:41 -32 23:52 -31 25:12:00 -29 26:32:00 -28 29:16:00 -26 29:58:00 -26 30:16:00 -26 LME0500
27.
Ráž Miloslav
30:40:00 #HODNOTA! 2:25 -19 1:44 -28 1:25 -43 2:06 -43 6:11 -45 1:19 -24 2:31 -26 1:02 -37 0:30 -15 1:37 -12 1:36 -31 1:20 -26 1:39 -25 1:28 -24 2:47 -24 0:42 -12 0:18 -9
Ráž Miloslav
  PGP0406     2:25 -19 4:09 -22 5:34 -25 7:40 -28 13:51 -34 15:10 -32 17:41 -31 18:43 -31 19:13 -31 20:50 -30 22:26 -30 23:46 -30 25:25:00 -30 26:53:00 -29 29:40:00 -29 30:22:00 -27 30:40:00 -27 PGP0406
28.
Smolka Jakub
30:41:00 #HODNOTA! 3:53 -32 1:50 -30 0:52 -27 1:11 -20 3:22 -30 1:22 -27 2:34 -27 0:38 -12 0:32 -25 3:02 -37 1:44 -34 1:42 -41 1:48 -29 2:28 -41 2:33 -16 0:52 -24 0:18 -9
Smolka Jakub
  TAP0500     3:53 -32 5:43 -30 6:35 -30 7:46 -29 11:08 -27 12:30 -27 15:04 -25 15:42 -25 16:14 -24 19:16 -26 21:00 -27 22:42 -28 24:30:00 -28 26:58:00 -30 29:31:00 -27 30:23:00 -28 30:41:00 -28 TAP0500
29.
Duchoslav Radek
30:55:00 #HODNOTA! 2:54 -27 2:38 -38 0:53 -30 1:23 -28 2:57 -25 1:42 -38 3:04 -35 0:38 -12 0:38 -34 2:33 -34 1:35 -26 1:36 -36 1:46 -28 1:51 -34 3:31 -31 0:56 -29 0:20 -21
Duchoslav Radek
  LME0402     2:54 -27 5:32 -29 6:25 -29 7:48 -30 10:45 -25 12:27 -26 15:31 -28 16:09 -26 16:47 -27 19:20 -27 20:55 -26 22:31 -27 24:17:00 -27 26:08:00 -27 29:39:00 -28 30:35:00 -29 30:55:00 -29 LME0402
30.
Mucha Ondřej
31:35:00 #HODNOTA! 2:56 -28 1:25 -16 1:11 -39 1:14 -24 2:57 -25 1:08 -17 4:20 -45 1:39 -44 0:29 -13 3:34 -39 1:39 -32 1:03 -17 2:04 -39 2:15 -39 2:23 -14 0:58 -33 0:20 -21
Mucha Ondřej
  RIC0400     2:56 -28 4:21 -24 5:32 -24 6:46 -24 9:43 -21 10:51 -21 15:11 -26 16:50 -29 17:19 -28 20:53 -31 22:32 -31 23:35 -29 25:39:00 -31 27:54:00 -31 30:17:00 -30 31:15:00 -30 31:35:00 -30 RIC0400
31.
Rožek Vojtěch
32:56:00 #HODNOTA! 2:11 -13 1:09 -6 0:35 -7 1:03 -11 2:16 -13 0:59 -11 2:23 -23 0:39 -15 0:22 -2 1:33 -10 1:08 -9 1:21 -27 1:04 -3 1:12 -8 14:07 -42 0:31 -1 0:23 -30
Rožek Vojtěch
  RIC0501     2:11 -13 3:20 -9 3:55 -7 4:58 -9 7:14 -9 8:13 -9 10:36 -11 11:15 -11 11:37 -11 13:10 -11 14:18 -10 15:39 -11 16:43 -11 17:55 -11 32:02:00 -31 32:33:00 -31 32:56:00 -31 RIC0501
32.
Němeček Štěpán
34:10:00 #HODNOTA! 4:33 -35 2:40 -39 1:23 -42 1:33 -38 3:41 -34 1:38 -36 3:17 -39 0:59 -34 1:10 -43 2:05 -26 1:28 -20 1:35 -35 1:25 -19 1:42 -28 3:41 -32 0:57 -32 0:23 -30
Němeček Štěpán
        4:33 -35 7:13 -34 8:36 -34 10:09 -34 13:50 -33 15:28 -33 18:45 -34 19:44 -34 20:54 -35 22:59 -34 24:27:00 -33 26:02:00 -33 27:27:00 -33 29:09:00 -32 32:50:00 -32 33:47:00 -32 34:10:00 -32  
33.
Černý Matouš
36:00:00 #HODNOTA! 3:46 -31 2:00 -34 1:06 -32 1:45 -39 3:29 -31 4:46 -45 2:55 -32 0:46 -23 0:37 -31 2:21 -33 1:51 -37 1:37 -39 1:50 -31 1:50 -33 3:52 -35 1:00 -35 0:29 -40
Černý Matouš
  TAP0501     3:46 -31 5:46 -31 6:52 -31 8:37 -31 12:06 -30 16:52 -37 19:47 -36 20:33 -36 21:10 -36 23:31 -35 25:22:00 -35 26:59:00 -35 28:49:00 -35 30:39:00 -33 34:31:00 -33 35:31:00 -33 36:00:00 -33 TAP0501
34.
Ryšavý Jovan
36:39:00 #HODNOTA! 10:42 -43 1:33 -22 0:39 -13 1:10 -18 5:54 -43 1:02 -13 2:39 -30 0:58 -33 0:36 -29 1:31 -8 1:35 -26 1:25 -32 1:40 -26 1:26 -22 2:43 -22 0:46 -20 0:20 -21
Ryšavý Jovan
  DKP0506     10:42 -43 12:15 -41 12:54 -41 14:04 -40 19:58 -42 21:00 -40 23:39 -41 24:37:00 -41 25:13:00 -41 26:44:00 -40 28:19:00 -39 29:44:00 -39 31:24:00 -38 32:50:00 -37 35:33:00 -34 36:19:00 -34 36:39:00 -34 DKP0506
35.
Bulíř Jáchym
37:12:00 #HODNOTA! 6:02 -37 2:06 -37 1:07 -35 2:32 -45 3:37 -33 2:51 -43 1:56 -13 0:59 -34 1:43 -44 2:18 -31 1:35 -26 1:21 -27 1:30 -23 1:48 -32 4:30 -37 0:54 -26 0:23 -30
Bulíř Jáchym
  TAP0602     6:02 -37 8:08 -36 9:15 -36 11:47 -38 15:24 -37 18:15 -39 20:11 -38 21:10 -37 22:53 -38 25:11:00 -37 26:46:00 -37 28:07:00 -36 29:37:00 -36 31:25:00 -34 35:55:00 -35 36:49:00 -35 37:12:00 -35 TAP0602
36.
Horad Jonáš
38:10:00 #HODNOTA! 13:46 -44 1:08 -4 0:43 -18 1:20 -27 2:45 -22 1:22 -27 2:13 -20 0:54 -28 0:31 -19 1:58 -21 1:33 -23 1:30 -33 1:53 -32 1:59 -36 3:17 -28 0:59 -34 0:19 -16
Horad Jonáš
  NNN0049     13:46 -44 14:54 -43 15:37 -43 16:57 -43 19:42 -41 21:04 -42 23:17 -40 24:11:00 -40 24:42:00 -40 26:40:00 -39 28:13:00 -38 29:43:00 -38 31:36:00 -39 33:35:00 -38 36:52:00 -36 37:51:00 -36 38:10:00 -36 NNN0049
37.
Makl Michal
39:38:00 #HODNOTA! 4:29 -34 1:59 -33 0:42 -16 1:30 -35 4:48 -40 1:32 -31 3:29 -41 0:57 -31 0:53 -39 4:30 -44 1:56 -38 1:36 -36 2:12 -40 2:03 -38 5:14 -40 1:24 -41 0:24 -35
Makl Michal
  RIC0509     4:29 -34 6:28 -32 7:10 -32 8:40 -32 13:28 -32 15:00 -31 18:29 -32 19:26 -32 20:19 -33 24:49:00 -36 26:45:00 -36 28:21:00 -37 30:33:00 -37 32:36:00 -36 37:50:00 -37 39:14:00 -37 39:38:00 -37 RIC0509
38.
Kos Jakub
40:16:00 #HODNOTA! 15:50 -45 1:06 -2 0:46 -22 1:16 -25 2:47 -23 1:24 -30 2:13 -20 0:54 -28 0:31 -19 1:58 -21 1:33 -23 1:30 -33 1:53 -32 1:59 -36 3:23 -29 0:56 -29 0:17 -3
Kos Jakub
  NNN0050     15:50 -45 16:56 -44 17:42 -44 18:58 -44 21:45 -44 23:09 -43 25:22:00 -43 26:16:00 -43 26:47:00 -42 28:45:00 -42 30:18:00 -42 31:48:00 -42 33:41:00 -42 35:40:00 -41 39:03:00 -39 39:59:00 -38 40:16:00 -38 NNN0050
39.
Vejražka David
40:24:00 #HODNOTA! 3:06 -29 4:50 -44 1:07 -35 1:55 -41 4:40 -39 2:17 -41 3:10 -38 1:17 -42 0:57 -41 3:34 -39 2:57 -43 1:18 -23 1:55 -36 1:37 -27 4:20 -36 1:00 -35 0:24 -35
Vejražka David
  KPY0401     3:06 -29 7:56 -35 9:03 -35 10:58 -35 15:38 -39 17:55 -38 21:05 -39 22:22 -39 23:19 -39 26:53:00 -41 29:50:00 -41 31:08:00 -41