1.6.2016 - PPŽ Hostivice
T5 4.08 km, 28 kontrol
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
  1. Pidrman Milan            EKP8310   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        30:37          
  2. Pospíšil Ondřej          DKP8717   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        31:15   + 0:38 
  3. Sysel Ctibor             PGP8700   SK Praga                 31:39   + 1:02 
  4. Nývlt Martin             DKP8200   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        32:01   + 1:24 
  5. Pašek František          KAM7600   OK Kamenice              33:32   + 2:55 
  6. Jíra Tomáš               KAM9802   OK Kamenice              33:41   + 3:04 
  7. Průša Michal             VSP7310   USK Praha                34:43   + 4:06 
  8. Štěňha Martin            EKP7608   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        35:02   + 4:25 
  9. Johanovský Tomáš         DKP8500   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        35:12   + 4:35 
 10. Fibír Tomáš              FSP7901   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  35:26   + 4:49 
 11. Král Aleš                MFP7808   VŠSK MFF UK Praha        36:17   + 5:40 
 12. Bolehovský Pavel         EKP7103   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        36:23   + 5:46 
 13. Domín Nikolas            EKP8806   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        36:46   + 6:09 
 14. Pavel Klaška             DKP9301   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        36:59   + 6:22 
 15. Mašata Roman             PHK7107   OK 99 Hradec Králové     37:10   + 6:33 
 16. Vítek Karel              DKL9901   KOB Kladno               37:11   + 6:34 
 17. Řada Jakub               DKP9401   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        37:14   + 6:37 
 18. Černohorský Mikuláš      RIC9800   OB Říčany                37:54   + 7:17 
 19. Janas Petr               PGP7106   SK Praga                 37:59   + 7:22 
 20. Junek Vladimír           TJP8400   TJ Sokol Troja           38:14   + 7:37 
 21. Postolka Jáchym          DKL9900   KOB Kladno               39:14   + 8:37 
 22. Plochová Dominika        DKP8651   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        39:29   + 8:52 
 23. Novák Ivo                OKP6200   SK OK 24 Praha           39:31   + 8:54 
 24. Beneš Miroslav           PGP8108   SK Praga                 39:45   + 9:08 
 25. Vyhnálková Barbora       RIC9850   OB Říčany                39:59   + 9:22 
 26. Vlach Martin             PGP8605   SK Praga                 40:23   + 9:46 
 27. Kolář Tomáš              SLA7103   SKOB Slaný               40:33   + 9:56 
 28. Černý Ondřej             EKP8511   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        40:48   + 10:11
 29. Veljačik Pavel           SCP6200   OK Sparta Praha          40:53   + 10:16
 30. Šemelík Petr             DKL6901   KOB Kladno               41:06   + 10:29
 31. Kopecký Pavel            VSP7800   USK Praha                41:12   + 10:35
 32. Jiřištová Zuzana         DKP8254   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        41:20   + 10:43
 33. Šimon Jakub              LBE8801   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     41:22   + 10:45
 34. Novák Libor              OKP6504   SK OK 24 Praha           41:33   + 10:56
 35. Kožina Petr              PGP6000   SK Praga                 41:47   + 11:10
 36. Kubec Martin             DOB7002   KOB Dobruška             42:10   + 11:33
 37. Měšťan Ondřej            TAP0100   KOB TRETRA Praha         42:20   + 11:43
 38. Hřivna Štěpán            PGP7507   SK Praga                 42:20   + 11:43
 39. Holec Jakub              64C9002   Ekonom Praha Outdoor     42:22   + 11:45
 40. Ryantová Jana            NNN8650   Neregistrovaní           42:25   + 11:48
 41. Pavlíček Lubomír         KPY7800   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  42:41   + 12:04
 42. Tihonová Hana            TAP9052   KOB TRETRA Praha         44:00   + 13:23
 43. Šimek Tomáš              FSP6304   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  44:05   + 13:28
 44. Víteček Jan              DKP7201   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        44:08   + 13:31
 45. Zamazalová Kateřina      TAP9053   KOB TRETRA Praha         44:54   + 14:17
 46. Nováková Kateřina        OKP9450   SK OK 24 Praha           44:57   + 14:20
 47. Vaněk Petr               ZBP7302   OOB SK Zbraslav          44:58   + 14:21
 48. Šimon Václav             LBE9100   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     45:16   + 14:39
 49. Vacek Jan                PGP0004   SK Praga                 45:17   + 14:40
 50. Matějka Zbyněk           DKP8403   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        45:39   + 15:02
 51. Felkel Jonáš             ROZ0100   OK Roztoky               45:49   + 15:12
 52. Solar Jan                VSP7303   USK Praha                45:57   + 15:20
 53. Klimeš Ondřej            TEP9200   Tempo Praha              46:00   + 15:23
 54. Baldrianová Barbora      VSP7850   USK Praha                46:34   + 15:57
 55. Kavková Dana             SCP6150   OK Sparta Praha          47:15   + 16:38
 56. Blaha Ondřej             EKP7002   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        47:27   + 16:50
 57. Buňata Tomáš             EKP8201   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        47:28   + 16:51
 58. Beran Jakub              8TC8700   Tempo                    47:29   + 16:52
 59. Jandera Tomáš            DVP7304   TJ Sokol Praha Spořilov  47:39   + 17:02
 60. Kavka Jiří               SCP5900   OK Sparta Praha          47:43   + 17:06
 61. Pavlík Libor             LIT7605   KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  47:51   + 17:14
 62. Borovička Tomáš          FSP9801   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  48:04   + 17:27
 63. Sedláčková Petra         ROZ7050   OK Roztoky               48:25   + 17:48
 64. Kalina Miroslav          EKP8211   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        48:28   + 17:51
 65. Koten Pavel              RIC7200   OB Říčany                48:37   + 18:00
 66. Klimešová Iva            TEP9550   Tempo Praha              49:00   + 18:23
 67. Konečná Marcela          EKP7257   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        49:21   + 18:44
 68. Hankovec Petr            KAM7101   OK Kamenice              49:23   + 18:46
 69. Střelba Ondřej           KTA7501   SK Kotnov Tábor          49:32   + 18:55
 70. Němečková Hana           NNN9051   Neregistrovaní           49:58   + 19:21
 71. Bejvlová Karolína        LME0250   SK Los Mělník            50:37   + 20:00
 72. Bulíř Jiří               NNN       Neregistrovaní           50:39   + 20:02
 73. Řadová Jaromíra          DKP6551   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        50:54   + 20:17
 74. Vereš Lukáš              8TC8800   Tempo                    51:00   + 20:23
 75. Rajnoch Adam             8TC8600   Tempo                    51:12   + 20:35
 76. Brachtl Daniel           ZVO6902   OB SK Zvole              51:15   + 20:38
 77. Přibík Martin            PGP7406   SK Praga                 51:35   + 20:58
 78. Veselý Vojtěch           NNN8952   Neregistrovaní           51:39   + 21:02
 79. Kučerka David            LIT8202   KOB Chemopetrol Litvíno  52:01   + 21:24
 80. Pliska Miloš             PGP6304   SK Praga                 52:01   + 21:24
 81. Kondělková Radka         HOS7951   TJ Tatran Hostinné       52:16   + 21:39
 82. Kabát Jan                EKP6912   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        52:17   + 21:40
 83. Geisler Michal           DKL7500   KOB Kladno               52:27   + 21:50
 84. Marhold Ondřej           ZVO0101   OB SK Zvole              52:44   + 22:07
 85. Přeček Zdeněk            SCP5200   OK Sparta Praha          52:46   + 22:09
 86. Čechmánek Vladimír       OKP5802   SK OK 24 Praha           53:00   + 22:23
 87. Janík Pavel              SOB6802   SOBSA                    53:14   + 22:37
 88. Kalousek Jiří            DKP6901   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        53:20   + 22:43
 89. Chromec Jan              RIC8501   OB Říčany                53:30   + 22:53
 90. Šustrová Jana            ZBP7354   OOB SK Zbraslav          53:51   + 23:14
 91. Zimmerová Kateřina       KAM9850   OK Kamenice              53:56   + 23:19
 92. Černý Ondřej             5BX7800   Čepíci                   54:08   + 23:31
 93. Němec Jan                NNN7711   Neregistrovaní           54:16   + 23:39
 94. Zoubková Jana            ZBP8050   OOB SK Zbraslav          54:17   + 23:40
 95. Šubrt Antonín            DKP7100   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        54:27   + 23:50
 96. Jirásek Kryštof          ROZ0101   OK Roztoky               54:37   + 24:00
 97. Vyhnálková Marie         RIC0151   OB Říčany                54:39   + 24:02
 98. Převrátil Petr           KPY       SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  54:40   + 24:03
 99. Fiala Zdeněk             TAP5501   KOB TRETRA Praha         55:09   + 24:32
100. Pavel Klaška             DKP6500   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        55:20   + 24:43
101. Svoboda Jiří             ROZ7500   OK Roztoky               55:28   + 24:51
102. Melichna Matěj           DKL0102   KOB Kladno               55:41   + 25:04
103. Votava Petr                                                 55:41   + 25:04
104. Frydrych Pavel           OKP9200   SK OK 24 Praha           56:11   + 25:34
105. Uhlíř Patrik             LBE7000   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     56:18   + 25:41
106. Michalský Richard        6KX7700   Neregistrovaní - Michal  56:27   + 25:50
107. Lampa David              DKP7702   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        56:42   + 26:05
108. Geislerová Aneta         DKL0151   KOB Kladno               56:43   + 26:06
109. Hausmannová Klára        EKP8651   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        57:10   + 26:33
110. Ridzoň Daniel            DKP9907   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        57:42   + 27:05
111. Soukupová Leona          NNN6599   Neregistrovaní           58:35   + 27:58
112. Buriánek Jaromír         SCP4700   OK Sparta Praha          58:51   + 28:14
113. Sedláček Jaroslav        ROZ6801   OK Roztoky               58:52   + 28:15
114. Tihon Jaroslav           TAP6102   KOB TRETRA Praha         58:54   + 28:17
115. Hovorková Tereza         ZVO0153   OB SK Zvole              59:23   + 28:46
116. Pavlů Jaroslav           DCE6100   KOB Dobřichovice         59:29   + 28:52
117. Rejnek Tomáš             RIC7800   OB Říčany                59:30   + 28:53
118. Šváb Jan                 VSP5801   USK Praha                59:51   + 29:14
119. Burešová Lenka           DKP8351   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        59:54   + 29:17
120. Hejsek Jiří              KAM6900   OK Kamenice              59:56   + 29:19
121. Procházková Miluše       DCE5450   KOB Dobřichovice         60:03   + 29:26
122. Samek Jakub              NNN8802   Neregistrovaní           60:42   + 30:05
123. Klašková Kateřina        DKP6750   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        60:58   + 30:21
124. Křivancová Zdeňka        LBE9450   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     61:13   + 30:36
125. Vejražka Jiří            KPY7400   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  61:22   + 30:45
126. Vítek Jiří               DKL7300   KOB Kladno               61:39   + 31:02
127. Nováková Adéla           OKP9750   SK OK 24 Praha           61:56   + 31:19
128. Ksandrová Marie          NNN9252   Neregistrovaní           62:24   + 31:47
129. Tloušťová Eva            SCP6950   OK Sparta Praha          62:30   + 31:53
130. Hnátková Tereza          EKP9250   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        62:38   + 32:01
131. Příbrský Adam            LBE0001   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     62:39   + 32:02
132. Horný Jakub              LBE0002   TJ Lokomotiva Beroun     62:44   + 32:07
133. Borovička Milan          FSP6104   VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb  62:45   + 32:08
134. Louša Ladislav           KPY7300   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  62:51   + 32:14
135. Freyová Michaela         KPY6050   SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n  63:26   + 32:49
136. Koč Zdeněk               MKP4700   SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  64:20   + 33:43
137. Sedláčková Linda         ROZ0050   OK Roztoky               64:42   + 34:05
138. Dittrt Štěpán            LME0001   SK Los Mělník            64:46   + 34:09
139. Bejvlová Martina         LME7350   SK Los Mělník            64:49   + 34:12
140. Koč Lumír                MKP5401   SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov  64:52   + 34:15
141. Čtrnáctová Magdalena     PGP7151   SK Praga                 66:01   + 35:24
142. Kohout Jaroslav          8LC8700   eNca.cz                  66:19   + 35:42
143. Klikarová Ivana          DKP9953   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        66:55   + 36:18
144. Dlouhá Marta             BZP7851   Báječné ženy v orientač  66:57   + 36:20
145. Nebeský Daniel           NNN9451   Neregistrovaní           67:11   + 36:34
146. Klikarová Zuzana         DKP9952   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        67:15   + 36:38
147. Kohout Václav            DKL0101   KOB Kladno               67:42   + 37:05
148. Votípka Václav           8LC7400   eNca.cz                  67:59   + 37:22
149. Hönigová Iva             3RX7800   žádný                    68:02   + 37:25
150. Novák Miloš              SCP4600   OK Sparta Praha          68:05   + 37:28
151. Krupová Tereza           6YC8751   Neregistrovaní           68:05   + 37:28
152. Sádovská Petra           55X8750   CEDA                     68:33   + 37:56
153. Alexander Groh           NNN9700   Neregistrovaní           68:44   + 38:07
154. Hrbková Martina          NNN7450   Neregistrovaní           68:45   + 38:08
155. Foglarová Naďa           DKP6553   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        69:10   + 38:33
156. Krompolc Roman           8LC7000   eNca.cz                  69:38   + 39:01
157. Bártová Pavla            ZVO7152   OB SK Zvole              70:21   + 39:44
158. Mrzena Jan               8LC8100   eNca.cz                  70:45   + 40:08
159. Valerián Martin          8LC8400   eNca.cz                  70:48   + 40:11
160. Izdná Petra              DKP8051   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        70:59   + 40:22
161. Villaris Vojtech         8LC8500   eNca.cz                  71:18   + 40:41
162. Krotilová Magdaléna      BZP7150   Báječné ženy v orientač  72:31   + 41:54
163. Balej Jiří               KAM7201   OK Kamenice              72:54   + 42:17
164. Zimmerová Lenka          ZVO6451   OB SK Zvole              74:05   + 43:28
165. Zavadilová Naďa          SCP5450   OK Sparta Praha          74:45   + 44:08
166. Kolský Alexander         PGP5000   SK Praga                 74:54   + 44:17
167. Melišíková Radka         TAP7152   KOB TRETRA Praha         75:30   + 44:53
168. Beranová Vlasta          UVP5450   Slovan Praha             76:05   + 45:28
169. Hadačová Pavla           6VX7150   TORNÁDO                  76:21   + 45:44
170. Dittrtová Lucie          LME6852   SK Los Mělník            76:22   + 45:45
171. Řízková Magdaléna        EKP8753   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        76:56   + 46:19
172. Metlička Tomáš           ZBP       OOB SK Zbraslav          77:21   + 46:44
173. Wagner Richard           DKP5202   Oddíl OB Kotlářka        79:09   + 48:32
174. Nováková Alice           NNN8452   Neregistrovaní           79:49   + 49:12
175. Hanzlíčková Martina      EKP8452   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha        80:11   + 49:34
176. Müller Vladimír          HCE7700   TJ Hostivice             80:22   + 49:45
177. Bulířová Blanka          NNN       Neregistrovaní           83:41   + 53:04
178. Glaser Jiří              87C8100   Divoké kvasnice          88:34   + 57:57
179. Janíková Martina         SOB6750   SOBSA                    95:36   + 64:59
180. Hlaváčová Jarka          NNN6055   Neregistrovaní          100:11   + 69:34
181. Hlavatý Karel            SJP4200   KČT Slavoj Praha        102:02   + 71:25
     Illner Vojtěch           DKP9600   Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
     Matějková Hana           DKP8954   Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
     Benda Lukáš              EKP7705   VŠTJ Ekonom Praha         DISK          
     Šimek Jan                FSP       VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb   DISK          
     Formánková Anna          RIC9950   OB Říčany                 DISK          
     Škrabálek Jan            11C7001   Letci v akci              DISK          
     Ledinský Martin          DKP7901   Oddíl OB Kotlářka         DISK          
     Klimeš Petr              TEP6300   Tempo Praha               DISK          
     Králová Michaela         MFP7959   VŠSK MFF UK Praha         DISK          
     Solarová Zuzana          VSP7750   USK Praha                 DISK          
     Doubková Emma            PGP0154   SK Praga                  DISK          
     Ondřejček Jiří           ODV7000   TJ Aero Odolena Voda      DISK          
     Černý Radomír            HCE       TJ Hostivice              DISK          
     Babický Tomáš            RUM5001   ZOOB Rumburk              DISK          
     Nosek Petr               DLT6901   KrOB Rozmarýn Litoměřic   DISK          
     Junek Petr               STH7801   SK Studenec               DISK          
     Brachtl Adam             ZVO0102   OB SK Zvole               DISK          
     Nováková Irena           OKP6651   SK OK 24 Praha            DISK          
     Mestene Anna-Elisabeth   NNN9950   Neregistrovaní            DISK          
     Roman Bém                NNN6349   Neregistrovaní            DISK          
     Šomvársky Ján            NNN5500   Neregistrovaní            DISK          
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Um. Jméno Čas mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. mezi.   celk. Jméno
  Reg. číslo   1 (31) 2 (32) 3 (35) 4 (34) 5 (57) 6 (53) 7 (58) 8 (39) 9 (40) 10 (37) 11 (38) 12 (59) 13 (43) 14 (45) 15 (47) 16 (154) 17 (153) 18 (49) 19 (48) 20 (44) 21 (43) 22 (58) 23 (52) 24 (55) 25 (51) 26 (46) 27 (150) 28 (100) Cíl Reg. číslo
1. Pidrman Milan 30:37:00 1:15 -5 0:34 -5 1:13 -92 0:52 -23 1:00 -2 2:08 -2 0:40 -17 1:19 -2 0:51 -1 1:47 -19 1:27 -1 2:28 -3 1:43 -12 0:41 -43 1:01 -8 0:36 -8 0:26 -5 0:21 -15 0:41 -5 1:17 -5 0:22 -4 3:32 -2 0:22 -2 0:32 -1 0:49 -9 0:44 -15 1:23 -20 0:18 -50 0:15 -11 Pidrman Milan
  EKP8310   1:15 -5 1:49 -5 3:02 -15 3:54 -15 4:54 -8 7:02 -5 7:42 -5 9:01 -4 9:52 -3 11:39 -4 13:06 -1 15:34 -1 17:17 -1 17:58 -2 18:59 -2 19:35 -2 20:01 -1 20:22 -1 21:03 -1 22:20 -1 22:42 -1 26:14:00 -1 26:36:00 -1 27:08:00 -1 27:57:00 -1 28:41:00 -1 30:04:00 -1 30:22:00 -1 30:37:00 -1 EKP8310
2. Pospíšil Ondřej 31:15:00 1:15 -5 0:41 -27 0:43 -2 0:41 -3 1:14 -16 2:25 -6 0:35 -3 1:25 -11 1:04 -18 1:33 -7 1:32 -4 2:42 -12 1:48 -20 0:32 -7 0:58 -4 0:37 -11 0:27 -11 0:19 -3 0:39 -3 1:12 -2 0:26 -17 3:55 -7 0:24 -6 0:35 -4 0:47 -4 0:39 -4 1:35 -44 0:18 -50 0:14 -3 Pospíšil Ondřej
  DKP8717   1:15 -5 1:56 -8 2:39 -5 3:20 -4 4:34 -5 6:59 -3 7:34 -3 8:59 -3 10:03 -4 11:36 -3 13:08 -2 15:50 -3 17:38 -3 18:10 -3 19:08 -3 19:45 -3 20:12 -2 20:31 -2 21:10 -2 22:22 -2 22:48 -2 26:43:00 -2 27:07:00 -2 27:42:00 -2 28:29:00 -2 29:08:00 -2 30:43:00 -2 31:01:00 -2 31:15:00 -2 DKP8717
3. Sysel Ctibor 31:39:00 1:10 -1 0:42 -31 0:43 -2 0:44 -6 1:12 -11 2:06 -1 0:32 -1 1:12 -1 1:03 -15 1:31 -6 4:51 -158 2:27 -2 1:23 -1 0:27 -1 0:51 -1 0:30 -1 0:27 -11 0:19 -3 0:35 -1 1:10 -1 0:23 -6 3:27 -1 0:20 -1 0:32 -1 0:59 -35 0:33 -1 1:00 -1 0:15 -6 0:15 -11 Sysel Ctibor
  PGP8700   1:10 -1 1:52 -6 2:35 -1 3:19 -3 4:31 -4 6:37 -1 7:09 -1 8:21 -1 9:24 -1 10:55 -1 15:46 -13 18:13 -11 19:36 -8 20:03 -7 20:54 -7 21:24 -7 21:51 -7 22:10 -7 22:45 -7 23:55 -6 24:18:00 -4 27:45:00 -4 28:05:00 -4 28:37:00 -3 29:36:00 -4 30:09:00 -3 31:09:00 -3 31:24:00 -3 31:39:00 -3 PGP8700
4. Nývlt Martin 32:01:00 1:19 -8 0:38 -15 0:48 -11 0:51 -18 1:19 -21 2:22 -4 0:38 -9 1:21 -6 1:03 -15 1:27 -2 1:29 -3 2:40 -10 1:29 -2 0:30 -3 1:02 -11 0:34 -3 0:57 -163 0:21 -15 0:40 -4 1:24 -14 0:44 -164 4:01 -12 0:27 -17 0:39 -23 0:48 -6 0:42 -10 1:14 -6 0:16 -20 0:18 -79 Nývlt Martin
  DKP8200   1:19 -8 1:57 -9 2:45 -7 3:36 -8 4:55 -10 7:17 -9 7:55 -7 9:16 -8 10:19 -8 11:46 -5 13:15 -3 15:55 -4 17:24 -2 17:54 -1 18:56 -1 19:30 -1 20:27 -4 20:48 -4 21:28 -3 22:52 -4 23:36 -3 27:37:00 -3 28:04:00 -3 28:43:00 -4 29:31:00 -3 30:13:00 -4 31:27:00 -4 31:43:00 -4 32:01:00 -4 DKP8200
5. Pašek František 33:32:00 1:30 -21 0:44 -41 0:43 -2 0:45 -8 1:01 -3 3:13 -60 0:39 -12 1:32 -30 0:57 -6 1:40 -16 1:54 -13 2:30 -4 1:35 -6 0:33 -8 0:59 -6 0:44 -29 0:27 -11 0:21 -15 0:46 -19 1:23 -11 0:29 -44 4:30 -31 0:26 -13 0:36 -7 0:54 -22 0:39 -4 1:29 -33 0:16 -20 0:17 -55 Pašek František
  KAM7600   1:30 -21 2:14 -21 2:57 -13 3:42 -12 4:43 -7 7:56 -11 8:35 -13 10:07 -12 11:04 -12 12:44 -8 14:38 -6 17:08 -6 18:43 -5 19:16 -5 20:15 -5 20:59 -5 21:26 -5 21:47 -5 22:33 -5 23:56 -7 24:25:00 -6 28:55:00 -6 29:21:00 -6 29:57:00 -6 30:51:00 -6 31:30:00 -5 32:59:00 -5 33:15:00 -5 33:32:00 -5 KAM7600
6. Jíra Tomáš 33:41:00 1:11 -2 0:34 -5 0:52 -20 0:44 -6 1:15 -18 2:20 -3 0:33 -2 1:20 -3 0:55 -3 2:51 -95 1:28 -2 2:35 -6 2:21 -71 0:41 -43 0:58 -4 0:34 -3 0:25 -2 0:19 -3 0:42 -7 1:16 -3 0:26 -17 3:57 -9 0:23 -3 0:37 -10 0:45 -1 1:38 -153 1:30 -34 0:14 -2 0:17 -55 Jíra Tomáš
  KAM9802   1:11 -2 1:45 -2 2:37 -2 3:21 -5 4:36 -6 6:56 -2 7:29 -2 8:49 -2 9:44 -2 12:35 -7 14:03 -5 16:38 -5 18:59 -6 19:40 -6 20:38 -6 21:12 -6 21:37 -6 21:56 -6 22:38 -6 23:54 -5 24:20:00 -5 28:17:00 -5 28:40:00 -5 29:17:00 -5 30:02:00 -5 31:40:00 -6 33:10:00 -6 33:24:00 -6 33:41:00 -6 KAM9802
7. Průša Michal 34:43:00 1:37 -35 0:43 -38 0:48 -11 0:42 -4 1:04 -7 2:22 -4 0:39 -12 1:20 -3 1:00 -10 2:49 -94 1:37 -5 2:41 -11 2:12 -55 1:14 -164 1:01 -8 0:43 -26 0:25 -2 0:20 -6 0:48 -28 1:19 -7 0:31 -67 4:08 -16 0:43 -119 0:41 -32 0:49 -9 0:47 -24 1:09 -4 0:16 -20 0:15 -11 Průša Michal
  VSP7310   1:37 -35 2:20 -27 3:08 -20 3:50 -13 4:54 -8 7:16 -7 7:55 -7 9:15 -7 10:15 -6 13:04 -11 14:41 -7 17:22 -7 19:34 -7 20:48 -8 21:49 -8 22:32 -8 22:57 -8 23:17 -8 24:05:00 -8 25:24:00 -8 25:55:00 -7 30:03:00 -7 30:46:00 -8 31:27:00 -8 32:16:00 -7 33:03:00 -7 34:12:00 -7 34:28:00 -7 34:43:00 -7 VSP7310
8. Štěňha Martin 35:02:00 1:35 -29 0:40 -20 0:52 -20 0:57 -39 1:31 -40 2:26 -7 0:40 -17 1:31 -25 1:13 -30 1:28 -3 3:58 -123 2:42 -12 1:39 -8 0:38 -24 0:55 -2 0:38 -14 0:26 -5 0:18 -1 0:42 -7 1:21 -9 0:25 -12 4:24 -27 0:24 -6 0:38 -14 0:45 -1 0:41 -8 1:01 -2 0:18 -50 0:16 -25 Štěňha Martin
  EKP7608   1:35 -29 2:15 -23 3:07 -19 4:04 -20 5:35 -19 8:01 -14 8:41 -14 10:12 -14 11:25 -14 12:53 -9 16:51 -19 19:33 -19 21:12 -15 21:50 -16 22:45 -13 23:23 -12 23:49 -11 24:07:00 -11 24:49:00 -11 26:10:00 -11 26:35:00 -9 30:59:00 -10 31:23:00 -10 32:01:00 -10 32:46:00 -10 33:27:00 -9 34:28:00 -8 34:46:00 -8 35:02:00 -8 EKP7608
9. Johanovský Tomáš 35:12:00 1:22 -13 0:37 -12 0:46 -9 0:48 -14 1:51 -88 2:34 -13 0:36 -5 1:28 -16 0:59 -7 3:55 -160 1:59 -15 2:30 -4 1:38 -7 0:35 -10 1:01 -8 0:39 -15 0:31 -32 0:20 -6 0:54 -57 1:22 -10 0:33 -95 3:47 -3 0:33 -47 0:35 -4 0:52 -11 0:38 -3 1:16 -10 0:17 -36 0:16 -25 Johanovský Tomáš
  DKP8500   1:22 -13 1:59 -10 2:45 -7 3:33 -7 5:24 -16 7:58 -12 8:34 -12 10:02 -11 11:01 -11 14:56 -25 16:55 -21 19:25 -17 21:03 -12 21:38 -12 22:39 -12 23:18 -11 23:49 -11 24:09:00 -12 25:03:00 -12 26:25:00 -12 26:58:00 -10 30:45:00 -9 31:18:00 -9 31:53:00 -9 32:45:00 -8 33:23:00 -8 34:39:00 -9 34:56:00 -9 35:12:00 -9 DKP8500
10. Fibír Tomáš 35:26:00 1:45 -50 1:03 -99 0:45 -7 0:52 -23 1:06 -8 2:27 -8 0:35 -3 1:24 -9 1:03 -15 2:36 -74 2:02 -16 2:35 -6 2:19 -69 0:33 -8 1:03 -13 0:39 -15 0:29 -24 0:20 -6 0:38 -2 1:30 -27 0:23 -6 4:11 -18 0:25 -9 0:37 -10 1:25 -109 0:43 -13 1:26 -26 0:16 -20 0:16 -25 Fibír Tomáš
  FSP7901   1:45 -50 2:48 -57 3:33 -39 4:25 -32 5:31 -17 7:58 -12 8:33 -11 9:57 -10 11:00 -10 13:36 -15 15:38 -11 18:13 -11 20:32 -10 21:05 -9 22:08 -9 22:47 -9 23:16 -9 23:36 -9 24:14:00 -9 25:44:00 -9 26:07:00 -8 30:18:00 -8 30:43:00 -7 31:20:00 -7 32:45:00 -8 33:28:00 -10 34:54:00 -10 35:10:00 -10 35:26:00 -10 FSP7901
11. Král Aleš 36:17:00 1:19 -8 0:42 -31 0:49 -14 0:47 -12 1:32 -44 2:53 -33 0:42 -24 1:31 -25 1:08 -21 2:04 -33 3:12 -76 2:49 -20 1:45 -16 0:36 -14 1:08 -25 0:39 -15 0:27 -11 0:20 -6 0:50 -38 1:31 -29 0:26 -17 4:11 -18 0:27 -17 0:43 -45 0:52 -11 0:54 -44 1:23 -20 0:19 -71 0:18 -79 Král Aleš
  MFP7808   1:19 -8 2:01 -11 2:50 -11 3:37 -9 5:09 -13 8:02 -15 8:44 -16 10:15 -15 11:23 -13 13:27 -14 16:39 -18 19:28 -18 21:13 -16 21:49 -15 22:57 -16 23:36 -15 24:03:00 -14 24:23:00 -13 25:13:00 -13 26:44:00 -14 27:10:00 -13 31:21:00 -13 31:48:00 -12 32:31:00 -12 33:23:00 -12 34:17:00 -11 35:40:00 -11 35:59:00 -11 36:17:00 -11 MFP7808
12. Bolehovský Pavel 36:23:00 1:20 -10 0:47 -49 1:04 -65 0:53 -29 1:46 -79 3:25 -78 0:43 -27 1:25 -11 1:09 -23 1:26 -1 1:47 -10 3:32 -69 1:53 -29 0:35 -10 1:04 -14 0:45 -34 0:29 -24 0:31 -103 0:43 -11 1:18 -6 0:25 -12 4:07 -15 0:46 -133 0:44 -51 1:05 -57 0:42 -10 1:28 -30 0:15 -6 0:16 -25 Bolehovský Pavel
  EKP7103   1:20 -10 2:07 -14 3:11 -22 4:04 -20 5:50 -27 9:15 -38 9:58 -35 11:23 -31 12:32 -28 13:58 -18 15:45 -12 19:17 -14 21:10 -14 21:45 -13 22:49 -15 23:34 -14 24:03:00 -14 24:34:00 -15 25:17:00 -14 26:35:00 -13 27:00:00 -11 31:07:00 -11 31:53:00 -13 32:37:00 -13 33:42:00 -13 34:24:00 -12 35:52:00 -12 36:07:00 -12 36:23:00 -12 EKP7103
13. Domín Nikolas 36:46:00 1:43 -45 0:28 -1 1:00 -44 0:52 -23 1:43 -67 2:48 -27 0:39 -12 1:21 -6 0:53 -2 1:30 -5 3:22 -87 3:02 -27 2:17 -65 0:52 -102 1:12 -40 0:33 -2 0:27 -11 0:23 -33 0:44 -14 1:27 -19 0:31 -67 4:25 -30 0:29 -26 0:36 -7 0:52 -11 0:40 -7 1:26 -26 0:15 -6 0:16 -25 Domín Nikolas
  EKP8806   1:43 -45 2:11 -19 3:11 -22 4:03 -19 5:46 -26 8:34 -24 9:13 -22 10:34 -18 11:27 -15 12:57 -10 16:19 -15 19:21 -16 21:38 -18 22:30 -19 23:42 -19 24:15:00 -18 24:42:00 -18 25:05:00 -18 25:49:00 -17 27:16:00 -16 27:47:00 -15 32:12:00 -14 32:41:00 -15 33:17:00 -15 34:09:00 -15 34:49:00 -14 36:15:00 -13 36:30:00 -13 36:46:00 -13 EKP8806
14. Pavel Klaška 36:59:00 1:15 -5 0:31 -4 0:52 -20 0:40 -1 1:12 -11 2:46 -23 0:40 -17 1:29 -20 1:17 -41 2:24 -57 1:44 -8 2:59 -25 4:11 -161 0:40 -37 1:10 -31 0:39 -15 0:27 -11 0:22 -26 0:49 -36 1:29 -23 0:26 -17 4:24 -27 0:26 -13 0:41 -32 0:46 -3 0:47 -24 1:22 -19 0:15 -6 0:16 -25 Pavel Klaška
  DKP9301   1:15 -5 1:46 -3 2:38 -3 3:18 -1 4:30 -2 7:16 -7 7:56 -9 9:25 -9 10:42 -9 13:06 -12 14:50 -8 17:49 -8 22:00 -20 22:40 -20 23:50 -21 24:29:00 -21 24:56:00 -20 25:18:00 -20 26:07:00 -19 27:36:00 -19 28:02:00 -17 32:26:00 -17 32:52:00 -16 33:33:00 -16 34:19:00 -16 35:06:00 -16 36:28:00 -14 36:43:00 -14 36:59:00 -14 DKP9301
15. Mašata Roman 37:10:00 1:35 -29 0:56 -76 0:45 -7 1:21 -121 1:02 -5 2:29 -10 0:59 -106 1:32 -30 1:02 -12 1:37 -13 1:41 -7 2:50 -21 3:14 -125 0:44 -60 0:59 -6 0:46 -44 0:27 -11 0:26 -55 0:55 -63 1:26 -17 0:23 -6 4:00 -10 0:23 -3 0:37 -10 0:52 -11 1:29 -138 2:08 -85 0:16 -20 0:16 -25 Mašata Roman
  PHK7107   1:35 -29 2:31 -38 3:16 -26 4:37 -43 5:39 -23 8:08 -18 9:07 -19 10:39 -21 11:41 -17 13:18 -13 14:59 -9 17:49 -8 21:03 -12 21:47 -14 22:46 -14 23:32 -13 23:59 -13 24:25:00 -14 25:20:00 -15 26:46:00 -15 27:09:00 -12 31:09:00 -12 31:32:00 -11 32:09:00 -11 33:01:00 -11 34:30:00 -13 36:38:00 -15 36:54:00 -15 37:10:00 -15 PHK7107
16. Vítek Karel 37:11:00 1:51 -60 1:43 -168 0:43 -2 2:11 -168 1:17 -19 2:34 -13 0:37 -8 1:34 -36 1:11 -26 1:34 -9 3:00 -65 2:46 -18 1:30 -3 0:29 -2 1:13 -43 0:46 -44 0:23 -1 0:22 -26 0:46 -19 1:30 -27 0:27 -26 3:50 -5 0:38 -89 0:41 -32 0:58 -31 0:50 -38 1:19 -13 0:15 -6 0:13 -1 Vítek Karel
  DKL9901   1:51 -60 3:34 -114 4:17 -76 6:28 -107 7:45 -80 10:19 -58 10:56 -52 12:30 -49 13:41 -44 15:15 -31 18:15 -33 21:01 -26 22:31 -22 23:00 -22 24:13:00 -22 24:59:00 -22 25:22:00 -22 25:44:00 -22 26:30:00 -22 28:00:00 -22 28:27:00 -20 32:17:00 -16 32:55:00 -17 33:36:00 -17 34:34:00 -17 35:24:00 -17 36:43:00 -17 36:58:00 -16 37:11:00 -16 DKL9901
17. Řada Jakub 37:14:00 1:39 -41 0:38 -15 0:54 -25 0:46 -9 1:12 -11 2:53 -33 1:19 -168 1:33 -33 1:18 -44 1:35 -10 2:37 -45 3:31 -67 1:44 -13 0:39 -30 1:04 -14 0:43 -26 0:26 -5 0:22 -26 0:50 -38 1:34 -36 0:26 -17 4:51 -58 0:35 -70 0:38 -14 0:53 -17 0:45 -17 1:15 -7 0:18 -50 0:16 -25 Řada Jakub
  DKP9401   1:39 -41 2:17 -25 3:11 -22 3:57 -17 5:09 -13 8:02 -15 9:21 -25 10:54 -24 12:12 -25 13:47 -17 16:24 -16 19:55 -22 21:39 -19 22:18 -18 23:22 -17 24:05:00 -17 24:31:00 -17 24:53:00 -17 25:43:00 -16 27:17:00 -18 27:43:00 -14 32:34:00 -18 33:09:00 -18 33:47:00 -18 34:40:00 -18 35:25:00 -18 36:40:00 -16 36:58:00 -16 37:14:00 -17 DKP9401
18. Černohorský Mikuláš 37:54:00 1:26 -15 0:42 -31 0:58 -38 0:51 -18 1:06 -8 3:04 -46 0:36 -5 1:27 -15 1:29 -87 2:30 -65 2:03 -17 3:05 -31 1:32 -4 0:31 -5 1:16 -55 1:23 -153 0:26 -5 0:21 -15 1:41 -180 1:29 -23 0:27 -26 3:49 -4 0:23 -3 0:36 -7 0:55 -24 0:46 -21 2:31 -120 0:15 -6 0:16 -25 Černohorský Mikuláš
  RIC9800   1:26 -15 2:08 -17 3:06 -18 3:57 -17 5:03 -11 8:07 -17 8:43 -15 10:10 -13 11:39 -16 14:09 -20 16:12 -14 19:17 -14 20:49 -11 21:20 -11 22:36 -11 23:59 -16 24:25:00 -16 24:46:00 -16 26:27:00 -21 27:56:00 -21 28:23:00 -19 32:12:00 -14 32:35:00 -14 33:11:00 -14 34:06:00 -14 34:52:00 -15 37:23:00 -18 37:38:00 -18 37:54:00 -18 RIC9800
19. Janas Petr 37:59:00 1:25 -14 1:08 -121 1:00 -44 0:51 -18 1:31 -40 2:37 -16 0:44 -32 1:22 -8 1:12 -29 2:25 -59 2:16 -22 2:39 -8 2:25 -76 0:37 -19 1:22 -75 0:42 -24 0:42 -101 0:31 -103 0:49 -36 1:25 -15 0:29 -44 4:59 -67 0:25 -9 0:38 -14 1:06 -60 0:44 -15 1:19 -13 0:18 -50 0:18 -79 Janas Petr
  PGP7106   1:25 -14 2:33 -42 3:33 -39 4:24 -31 5:55 -32 8:32 -23 9:16 -23 10:38 -20 11:50 -20 14:15 -21 16:31 -17 19:10 -13 21:35 -17 22:12 -17 23:34 -18 24:16:00 -19 24:58:00 -21 25:29:00 -21 26:18:00 -20 27:43:00 -20 28:12:00 -18 33:11:00 -19 33:36:00 -19 34:14:00 -19 35:20:00 -19 36:04:00 -19 37:23:00 -18 37:41:00 -19 37:59:00 -19 PGP7106
20. Junek Vladimír 38:14:00 1:50 -59 0:41 -27 1:04 -65 0:51 -18 1:09 -10 2:49 -30 0:45 -36 1:20 -3 1:14 -34 2:37 -76 3:16 -82 2:50 -21 1:44 -13 0:30 -3 1:07 -20 0:37 -11 0:26 -5 0:20 -6 0:43 -11 1:23 -11 0:39 -143 5:29 -99 0:27 -17 0:41 -32 0:53 -17 0:48 -27 1:28 -30 0:17 -36 0:16 -25 Junek Vladimír
  TJP8400   1:50 -59 2:31 -38 3:35 -45 4:26 -34 5:35 -19 8:24 -21 9:09 -21 10:29 -16 11:43 -18 14:20 -22 17:36 -25 20:26 -23 22:10 -21 22:40 -20 23:47 -20 24:24:00 -20 24:50:00 -19 25:10:00 -19 25:53:00 -18 27:16:00 -16 27:55:00 -16 33:24:00 -20 33:51:00 -20 34:32:00 -20 35:25:00 -20 36:13:00 -20 37:41:00 -20 37:58:00 -20 38:14:00 -20 TJP8400
21. Postolka Jáchym 39:14:00 2:13 -105 0:40 -20 0:56 -31 1:05 -61 1:54 -93 2:46 -23 0:40 -17 1:55 -97 1:32 -96 1:52 -23 2:07 -19 3:19 -43 1:47 -18 0:38 -24 1:09 -28 1:09 -117 0:33 -39 0:27 -63 0:51 -48 1:52 -76 0:28 -32 4:35 -35 0:28 -23 0:41 -32 0:55 -24 0:48 -27 1:25 -25 0:15 -6 0:14 -3 Postolka Jáchym
  DKL9900   2:13 -105 2:53 -63 3:49 -52 4:54 -51 6:48 -50 9:34 -43 10:14 -40 12:09 -41 13:41 -44 15:33 -35 17:40 -27 20:59 -25 22:46 -24 23:24 -24 24:33:00 -23 25:42:00 -25 26:15:00 -25 26:42:00 -26 27:33:00 -26 29:25:00 -27 29:53:00 -24 34:28:00 -24 34:56:00 -24 35:37:00 -24 36:32:00 -24 37:20:00 -23 38:45:00 -21 39:00:00 -21 39:14:00 -21 DKL9900
22. Plochová Dominika 39:29:00 1:37 -35 0:48 -52 1:15 -99 0:51 -18 1:31 -40 2:39 -18 0:55 -84 1:44 -64 2:01 -158 1:42 -17 2:31 -33 3:45 -87 2:04 -44 0:36 -14 1:04 -14 0:35 -6 0:33 -39 0:22 -26 0:50 -38 1:38 -42 0:30 -61 4:18 -22 0:30 -30 0:50 -91 1:20 -97 0:45 -17 1:39 -49 0:18 -50 0:18 -79 Plochová Dominika
  DKP8651   1:37 -35 2:25 -30 3:40 -46 4:31 -37 6:02 -34 8:41 -26 9:36 -28 11:20 -30 13:21 -39 15:03 -26 17:34 -24 21:19 -31 23:23 -28 23:59 -26 25:03:00 -25 25:38:00 -24 26:11:00 -24 26:33:00 -24 27:23:00 -24 29:01:00 -25 29:31:00 -23 33:49:00 -22 34:19:00 -22 35:09:00 -23 36:29:00 -23 37:14:00 -22 38:53:00 -22 39:11:00 -22 39:29:00 -22 DKP8651
23. Novák Ivo 39:31:00 1:56 -78 0:39 -19 0:46 -9 0:46 -9 1:28 -33 2:45 -22 0:46 -40 1:41 -51 1:09 -23 3:07 -110 2:48 -51 3:22 -48 1:41 -10 1:01 -143 1:15 -51 0:36 -8 0:33 -39 0:21 -15 0:43 -11 1:32 -31 0:25 -12 4:22 -25 0:27 -17 0:38 -14 0:52 -11 1:09 -85 2:08 -85 0:18 -50 0:17 -55 Novák Ivo
  OKP6200   1:56 -78 2:35 -47 3:21 -29 4:07 -23 5:35 -19 8:20 -20 9:06 -18 10:47 -22 11:56 -23 15:03 -26 17:51 -30 21:13 -30 22:54 -25 23:55 -25 25:10:00 -26 25:46:00 -26 26:19:00 -26 26:40:00 -25 27:23:00 -24 28:55:00 -24 29:20:00 -22 33:42:00 -21 34:09:00 -21 34:47:00 -21 35:39:00 -21 36:48:00 -21 38:56:00 -23 39:14:00 -23 39:31:00 -23 OKP6200
24. Beneš Miroslav 39:45:00 1:28 -18 0:55 -75 0:52 -20 0:57 -39 1:29 -36 4:12 -122 0:50 -56 1:30 -23 1:27 -79 2:06 -37 2:03 -17 3:19 -43 3:04 -116 0:35 -10 1:08 -25 0:39 -15 0:28 -21 0:23 -33 0:48 -28 1:31 -29 0:31 -67 4:20 -24 0:33 -47 0:39 -23 0:53 -17 0:45 -17 1:47 -61 0:18 -50 0:15 -11 Beneš Miroslav
  PGP8108   1:28 -18 2:23 -29 3:15 -25 4:12 -25 5:41 -25 9:53 -48 10:43 -49 12:13 -43 13:40 -43 15:46 -38 17:49 -29 21:08 -27 24:12:00 -35 24:47:00 -33 25:55:00 -32 26:34:00 -31 27:02:00 -30 27:25:00 -30 28:13:00 -30 29:44:00 -28 30:15:00 -25 34:35:00 -25 35:08:00 -25 35:47:00 -25 36:40:00 -25 37:25:00 -25 39:12:00 -24 39:30:00 -24 39:45:00 -24 PGP8108
25. Vyhnálková Barbora 39:59:00 1:21 -12 0:34 -5 0:43 -2 0:40 -1 1:01 -3 2:48 -27 0:39 -12 1:28 -16 1:02 -12 1:37 -13 3:22 -87 2:46 -18 2:27 -79 0:51 -100 1:09 -28 0:35 -6 0:27 -11 0:21 -15 0:44 -14 1:26 -17 4:37 -191 4:31 -32 0:35 -70 0:42 -39 0:47 -4 0:41 -8 1:33 -38 0:16 -20 0:16 -25 Vyhnálková Barbora
  RIC9850   1:21 -12 1:55 -7 2:38 -3 3:18 -1 4:19 -1 7:07 -6 7:46 -6 9:14 -6 10:16 -7 11:53 -6 15:15 -10 18:01 -10 20:28 -9 21:19 -10 22:28 -10 23:03 -10 23:30 -10 23:51 -10 24:35:00 -10 26:01:00 -10 30:38:00 -28 35:09:00 -27 35:44:00 -28 36:26:00 -28 37:13:00 -27 37:54:00 -26 39:27:00 -25 39:43:00 -25 39:59:00 -25 RIC9850
26. Vlach Martin 40:23:00 1:27 -16 0:36 -11 0:54 -25 0:53 -29 1:43 -67 3:31 -82 0:49 -53 1:40 -48 1:24 -68 1:55 -24 2:10 -21 2:51 -24 2:47 -104 0:43 -51 1:13 -43 0:45 -34 0:29 -24 0:31 -103 0:47 -26 1:33 -32 0:28 -32 4:41 -40 0:31 -37 0:44 -51 0:56 -27 1:20 -118 2:27 -114 0:16 -20 0:19 -100 Vlach Martin
  PGP8605   1:27 -16 2:03 -12 2:57 -13 3:50 -13 5:33 -18 9:04 -34 9:53 -32 11:33 -34 12:57 -34 14:52 -23 17:02 -22 19:53 -21 22:40 -23 23:23 -23 24:36:00 -24 25:21:00 -23 25:50:00 -23 26:21:00 -23 27:08:00 -23 28:41:00 -23 29:09:00 -21 33:50:00 -23 34:21:00 -23 35:05:00 -22 36:01:00 -22 37:21:00 -24 39:48:00 -26 40:04:00 -26 40:23:00 -26 PGP8605
27. Kolář Tomáš 40:33:00 1:38 -39 0:51 -61 1:01 -54 1:05 -61 1:34 -48 3:08 -55 0:53 -75 1:41 -51 1:21 -57 2:18 -50 3:08 -74 3:19 -43 1:52 -28 0:37 -19 1:07 -20 0:44 -29 0:32 -35 0:31 -103 0:51 -48 1:54 -80 0:28 -32 4:37 -36 0:26 -13 0:34 -3 0:59 -35 1:33 -141 1:15 -7 0:19 -71 0:17 -55 Kolář Tomáš
  SLA7103   1:38 -39 2:29 -35 3:30 -37 4:35 -42 6:09 -36 9:17 -39 10:10 -38 11:51 -37 13:12 -37 15:30 -33 18:38 -38 21:57 -37 23:49 -32 24:26:00 -31 25:33:00 -30 26:17:00 -29 26:49:00 -29 27:20:00 -29 28:11:00 -29 30:05:00 -30 30:33:00 -27 35:10:00 -29 35:36:00 -26 36:10:00 -26 37:09:00 -26 38:42:00 -27 39:57:00 -27 40:16:00 -27 40:33:00 -27 SLA7103
28. Černý Ondřej 40:48:00 1:33 -27 0:46 -46 1:05 -71 0:56 -35 1:33 -45 3:16 -65 1:08 -145 1:34 -36 1:35 -104 2:52 -98 2:27 -30 2:50 -21 2:01 -41 0:44 -60 2:01 -174 0:46 -44 0:39 -84 0:25 -50 0:50 -38 1:34 -36 0:31 -67 4:37 -36 0:29 -26 0:40 -30 1:10 -74 0:48 -27 1:24 -22 0:17 -36 0:17 -55 Černý Ondřej
  EKP8511   1:33 -27 2:19 -26 3:24 -32 4:20 -28 5:53 -28 9:09 -37 10:17 -41 11:51 -37 13:26 -40 16:18 -43 18:45 -40 21:35 -33 23:36 -30 24:20:00 -30 26:21:00 -35 27:07:00 -34 27:46:00 -34 28:11:00 -34 29:01:00 -34 30:35:00 -33 31:06:00 -32 35:43:00 -31 36:12:00 -30 36:52:00 -30 38:02:00 -29 38:50:00 -28 40:14:00 -28 40:31:00 -28 40:48:00 -28 EKP8511
29. Veljačik Pavel 40:53:00 1:34 -28 1:49 -173 0:57 -33 1:14 -98 1:47 -83 3:07 -52 0:43 -27 1:29 -20 1:18 -44 2:47 -91 2:55 -58 2:45 -17 1:57 -34 0:39 -30 1:06 -19 0:48 -54 0:31 -32 0:25 -50 0:48 -28 1:37 -41 0:26 -17 4:17 -21 1:29 -182 0:45 -60 0:53 -17 0:56 -50 1:15 -7 0:19 -71 0:17 -55 Veljačik Pavel
  SCP6200   1:34 -28 3:23 -98 4:20 -81 5:34 -73 7:21 -70 10:28 -62 11:11 -58 12:40 -50 13:58 -49 16:45 -51 19:40 -46 22:25 -39 24:22:00 -37 25:01:00 -36 26:07:00 -34 26:55:00 -33 27:26:00 -33 27:51:00 -33 28:39:00 -31 30:16:00 -31 30:42:00 -29 34:59:00 -26 36:28:00 -31 37:13:00 -31 38:06:00 -31 39:02:00 -29 40:17:00 -29 40:36:00 -29 40:53:00 -29 SCP6200
30. Šemelík Petr 41:06:00 1:35 -29 0:41 -27 0:54 -25 0:46 -9 1:19 -21 2:58 -40 0:52 -69 1:31 -25 1:19 -49 4:07 -170 2:58 -63 4:01 -112 2:25 -76 0:49 -93 1:12 -40 0:46 -44 0:33 -39 0:22 -26 0:52 -53 1:27 -19 0:29 -44 4:19 -23 0:35 -70 0:42 -39 0:52 -11 0:45 -17 1:20 -16 0:17 -36 0:20 -119 Šemelík Petr
  DKL6901   1:35 -29 2:16 -24 3:10 -21 3:56 -16 5:15 -15 8:13 -19 9:05 -17 10:36 -19 11:55 -22 16:02 -40 19:00 -41 23:01 -45 25:26:00 -45 26:15:00 -45 27:27:00 -44 28:13:00 -43 28:46:00 -40 29:08:00 -40 30:00:00 -39 31:27:00 -38 31:56:00 -37 36:15:00 -35 36:50:00 -36 37:32:00 -36 38:24:00 -33 39:09:00 -32 40:29:00 -30 40:46:00 -30 41:06:00 -30 DKL6901
31. Kopecký Pavel 41:12:00 1:43 -45 1:05 -108 1:26 -138 3:07 -181 2:11 -122 2:57 -38 0:52 -69 1:25 -11 0:59 -7 2:31 -66 2:54 -56 2:42 -12 1:58 -35 0:37 -19 1:10 -31 0:53 -74 0:35 -53 0:21 -15 0:50 -38 1:38 -42 0:22 -4 4:01 -12 0:27 -17 0:41 -32 0:54 -22 0:49 -33 1:33 -38 0:14 -2 0:17 -55 Kopecký Pavel
  VSP7800   1:43 -45 2:48 -57 4:14 -70 7:21 -135 9:32 -121 12:29 -95 13:21 -92 14:46 -76 15:45 -69 18:16 -68 21:10 -63 23:52 -53 25:50:00 -49 26:27:00 -47 27:37:00 -45 28:30:00 -45 29:05:00 -43 29:26:00 -43 30:16:00 -42 31:54:00 -41 32:16:00 -40 36:17:00 -36 36:44:00 -35 37:25:00 -34 38:19:00 -32 39:08:00 -31 40:41:00 -31 40:55:00 -31 41:12:00 -31 VSP7800
32. Jiřištová Zuzana 41:20:00 1:48 -52 0:37 -12 1:05 -71 0:52 -23 1:50 -87 2:50 -31 0:57 -99 1:47 -79 1:17 -41 2:07 -38 3:30 -104 3:03 -30 1:49 -22 1:20 -170 1:51 -158 0:48 -54 0:34 -48 0:29 -81 1:03 -94 1:39 -44 0:27 -26 4:46 -48 0:31 -37 0:44 -51 0:59 -35 0:49 -33 1:12 -5 0:19 -71 0:17 -55 Jiřištová Zuzana
  DKP8254   1:48 -52 2:25 -30 3:30 -37 4:22 -30 6:12 -38 9:02 -33 9:59 -36 11:46 -36 13:03 -35 15:10 -30 18:40 -39 21:43 -35 23:32 -29 24:52:00 -35 26:43:00 -37 27:31:00 -37 28:05:00 -36 28:34:00 -37 29:37:00 -37 31:16:00 -36 31:43:00 -35 36:29:00 -37 37:00:00 -37 37:44:00 -37 38:43:00 -36 39:32:00 -35 40:44:00 -33 41:03:00 -32 41:20:00 -32 DKP8254
33. Šimon Jakub 41:22:00 1:13 -3 0:30 -2 0:59 -40 0:55 -34 2:32 -149 2:39 -18 0:44 -32 1:45 -70 1:14 -34 2:59 -105 2:59 -64 3:05 -31 1:47 -18 0:43 -51 1:13 -43 1:15 -140 0:44 -118 0:28 -72 0:57 -73 1:42 -53 0:40 -151 4:31 -32 0:31 -37 0:42 -39 1:00 -43 1:37 -148 1:19 -13 0:22 -126 0:17 -55 Šimon Jakub
  LBE8801   1:13 -3 1:43 -1 2:42 -6 3:37 -9 6:09 -36 8:48 -29 9:32 -27 11:17 -28 12:31 -27 15:30 -33 18:29 -37 21:34 -32 23:21 -27 24:04:00 -28 25:17:00 -28 26:32:00 -30 27:16:00 -31 27:44:00 -31 28:41:00 -32 30:23:00 -32 31:03:00 -31 35:34:00 -30 36:05:00 -29 36:47:00 -29 37:47:00 -28 39:24:00 -34 40:43:00 -32 41:05:00 -33 41:22:00 -33 LBE8801
34. Novák Libor 41:33:00 1:49 -54 0:53 -67 0:51 -18 0:52 -23 1:40 -62 4:36 -146 0:39 -12 1:31 -25 1:18 -44 1:33 -7 1:37 -5 3:27 -58 2:56 -110 0:37 -19 1:07 -20 0:40 -20 0:28 -21 0:21 -15 0:46 -19 1:25 -15 1:20 -188 4:43 -45 0:27 -17 0:43 -45 1:44 -148 1:17 -109 1:40 -51 0:16 -20 0:17 -55 Novák Libor
  OKP6504   1:49 -54 2:42 -51 3:33 -39 4:25 -32 6:05 -35 10:41 -64 11:20 -61 12:51 -54 14:09 -50 15:42 -37 17:19 -23 20:46 -24 23:42 -31 24:19:00 -29 25:26:00 -29 26:06:00 -27 26:34:00 -27 26:55:00 -27 27:41:00 -27 29:06:00 -26 30:26:00 -26 35:09:00 -27 35:36:00 -26 36:19:00 -27 38:03:00 -30 39:20:00 -33 41:00:00 -34 41:16:00 -34 41:33:00 -34 OKP6504
35. Kožina Petr 41:47:00 1:44 -49 0:49 -56 0:50 -15 1:05 -61 1:54 -93 3:11 -58 0:51 -64 1:43 -59 1:32 -96 2:54 -99 3:16 -82 3:00 -26 1:54 -31 0:47 -80 1:10 -31 0:46 -44 0:35 -53 0:29 -81 0:54 -57 1:55 -83 0:29 -44 4:50 -52 0:30 -30 0:44 -51 1:01 -48 0:50 -38 1:26 -26 0:21 -108 0:17 -55 Kožina Petr
  PGP6000   1:44 -49 2:33 -42 3:23 -30 4:28 -36 6:22 -43 9:33 -41 10:24 -43 12:07 -40 13:39 -42 16:33 -46 19:49 -48 22:49 -42 24:43:00 -38 25:30:00 -38 26:40:00 -36 27:26:00 -36 28:01:00 -35 28:30:00 -35 29:24:00 -36 31:19:00 -37 31:48:00 -36 36:38:00 -40 37:08:00 -40 37:52:00 -39 38:53:00 -38 39:43:00 -36 41:09:00 -35 41:30:00 -35 41:47:00 -35 PGP6000
36. Kubec Martin 42:10:00 1:53 -65 1:13 -133 1:00 -44 0:56 -35 1:34 -48 4:08 -116 0:48 -47 1:35 -39 1:31 -92 2:51 -95 2:31 -33 3:02 -27 1:51 -26 0:44 -60 1:12 -40 0:44 -29 0:35 -53 0:24 -41 0:51 -48 1:33 -32 0:28 -32 4:46 -48 0:30 -30 0:44 -51 1:00 -43 1:47 -158 1:24 -22 0:18 -50 0:17 -55 Kubec Martin
  DOB7002   1:53 -65 3:06 -77 4:06 -62 5:02 -55 6:36 -48 10:44 -65 11:32 -64 13:07 -57 14:38 -59 17:29 -58 20:00 -50 23:02 -46 24:53:00 -39 25:37:00 -40 26:49:00 -38 27:33:00 -38 28:08:00 -37 28:32:00 -36 29:23:00 -35 30:56:00 -35 31:24:00 -34 36:10:00 -34 36:40:00 -33 37:24:00 -33 38:24:00 -33 40:11:00 -39 41:35:00 -36 41:53:00 -36 42:10:00 -36 DOB7002
37. Měšťan Ondřej 42:20:00 1:32 -25 0:42 -31 1:02 -58 1:03 -56 1:20 -24 2:59 -42 0:38 -9 1:37 -40 0:59 -7 4:19 -175 4:06 -130 3:52 -98 1:33 -5 1:19 -169 1:09 -28 0:34 -3 0:26 -5 0:20 -6 0:44 -14 1:28 -22 0:27 -26 4:00 -10 0:29 -26 0:48 -80 0:59 -35 0:37 -2 2:46 -138 0:16 -20 0:16 -25 Měšťan Ondřej
  TAP0100   1:32 -25 2:14 -21 3:16 -26 4:19 -27 5:39 -23 8:38 -25 9:16 -23 10:53 -23 11:52 -21 16:11 -41 20:17 -52 24:09:00 -58 25:42:00 -47 27:01:00 -51 28:10:00 -50 28:44:00 -47 29:10:00 -44 29:30:00 -44 30:14:00 -40 31:42:00 -40 32:09:00 -38 36:09:00 -33 36:38:00 -32 37:26:00 -35 38:25:00 -35 39:02:00 -29 41:48:00 -39 42:04:00 -38 42:20:00 -37 TAP0100
38. Hřivna Štěpán 42:20:00 1:36 -33 0:58 -80 1:00 -44 0:58 -42 1:40 -62 2:55 -37 0:52 -69 1:44 -64 1:13 -30 2:27 -63 2:22 -27 3:26 -56 2:06 -45 0:43 -51 1:13 -43 0:53 -74 0:39 -84 0:30 -92 0:50 -38 1:54 -80 0:49 -174 4:57 -64 0:55 -161 0:39 -23 1:27 -115 0:59 -61 1:53 -71 0:21 -108 0:21 -130 Hřivna Štěpán
  PGP7507   1:36 -33 2:34 -44 3:34 -43 4:32 -38 6:12 -38 9:07 -36 9:59 -36 11:43 -35 12:56 -33 15:23 -32 17:45 -28 21:11 -29 23:17 -26 24:00:00 -27 25:13:00 -27 26:06:00 -27 26:45:00 -28 27:15:00 -28 28:05:00 -28 29:59:00 -29 30:48:00 -30 35:45:00 -32 36:40:00 -33 37:19:00 -32 38:46:00 -37 39:45:00 -37 41:38:00 -37 41:59:00 -37 42:20:00 -37 PGP7507
39. Holec Jakub 42:22:00 1:46 -51 0:48 -52 0:50 -15 0:50 -16 1:24 -26 2:47 -25 0:42 -24 1:24 -9 1:13 -30 5:42 -187 1:57 -14 3:09 -34 2:38 -95 0:52 -102 1:35 -124 1:19 -145 0:33 -39 0:31 -103 0:48 -28 1:43 -56 0:26 -17 4:46 -48 0:25 -9 0:35 -4 0:53 -17 0:55 -48 1:20 -16 0:16 -20 0:15 -11 Holec Jakub
  64C9002   1:46 -51 2:34 -44 3:24 -32 4:14 -26 5:38 -22 8:25 -22 9:07 -19 10:31 -17 11:44 -19 17:26 -57 19:23 -42 22:32 -40 25:10:00 -43 26:02:00 -44 27:37:00 -45 28:56:00 -50 29:29:00 -48 30:00:00 -49 30:48:00 -47 32:31:00 -46 32:57:00 -45 37:43:00 -43 38:08:00 -42 38:43:00 -42 39:36:00 -41 40:31:00 -41 41:51:00 -40 42:07:00 -40 42:22:00 -39 64C9002
40. Ryantová Jana 42:25:00 2:07 -99 1:03 -99 1:06 -74 0:57 -39 1:42 -66 3:20 -72 0:50 -56 1:37 -40 1:10 -25 1:49 -21 2:34 -42 3:58 -105 1:46 -17 0:40 -37 1:08 -25 0:55 -86 0:38 -76 0:29 -81 1:02 -90 1:59 -88 0:32 -85 5:07 -74 0:37 -84 0:53 -106 0:59 -35 0:49 -33 1:58 -77 0:21 -108 0:19 -100 Ryantová Jana
  NNN8650   2:07 -99 3:10 -83 4:16 -72 5:13 -58 6:55 -57 10:15 -56 11:05 -56 12:42 -51 13:52 -47 15:41 -36 18:15 -33 22:13 -38 23:59 -33 24:39:00 -32 25:47:00 -31 26:42:00 -32 27:20:00 -32 27:49:00 -32 28:51:00 -33 30:50:00 -34 31:22:00 -33 36:29:00 -37 37:06:00 -39 37:59:00 -40 38:58:00 -39 39:47:00 -38 41:45:00 -38 42:06:00 -39 42:25:00 -40 NNN8650
41. Pavlíček Lubomír 42:41:00 2:01 -89 1:05 -108 1:09 -83 0:59 -45 1:24 -26 3:06 -51 0:49 -53 1:37 -40 1:22 -61 3:10 -115 3:49 -118 3:07 -33 1:44 -13 0:39 -30 1:13 -43 0:44 -29 0:38 -76 0:27 -63 0:45 -17 1:51 -74 0:32 -85 4:23 -26 0:28 -23 0:44 -51 1:32 -123 1:00 -65 1:41 -53 0:21 -108 0:21 -130 Pavlíček Lubomír
  KPY7800   2:01 -89 3:06 -77 4:15 -71 5:14 -59 6:38 -49 9:44 -44 10:33 -44 12:10 -42 13:32 -41 16:42 -50 20:31 -55 23:38 -49 25:22:00 -44 26:01:00 -43 27:14:00 -42 27:58:00 -41 28:36:00 -39 29:03:00 -39 29:48:00 -38 31:39:00 -39 32:11:00 -39 36:34:00 -39 37:02:00 -38 37:46:00 -38 39:18:00 -40 40:18:00 -40 41:59:00 -41 42:20:00 -41 42:41:00 -41 KPY7800
42. Tihonová Hana 44:00:00 1:38 -39 1:05 -108 1:04 -65 1:00 -47 2:06 -115 3:04 -46 0:45 -36 1:47 -79 1:24 -68 2:42 -85 3:01 -67 3:15 -39 2:12 -55 0:42 -47 1:19 -62 0:53 -74 0:49 -134 0:24 -41 1:05 -102 1:51 -74 0:32 -85 5:39 -112 0:34 -59 0:46 -68 1:01 -48 0:59 -61 1:43 -55 0:22 -126 0:18 -79 Tihonová Hana
  TAP9052   1:38 -39 2:43 -52 3:47 -50 4:47 -46 6:53 -55 9:57 -49 10:42 -48 12:29 -48 13:53 -48 16:35 -48 19:36 -44 22:51 -44 25:03:00 -42 25:45:00 -41 27:04:00 -40 27:57:00 -40 28:46:00 -40 29:10:00 -41 30:15:00 -41 32:06:00 -45 32:38:00 -43 38:17:00 -46 38:51:00 -46 39:37:00 -46 40:38:00 -44 41:37:00 -43 43:20:00 -42 43:42:00 -42 44:00:00 -42 TAP9052
43. Šimek Tomáš 44:05:00 2:14 -107 1:28 -155 1:17 -112 1:05 -61 1:45 -75 3:43 -90 0:53 -75 1:37 -40 1:22 -61 2:32 -68 2:28 -31 3:58 -105 3:06 -119 0:45 -68 1:04 -14 0:40 -20 0:29 -24 0:24 -41 0:54 -57 1:36 -39 0:31 -67 4:50 -52 0:36 -77 0:45 -60 1:00 -43 0:57 -52 1:31 -36 0:18 -50 0:17 -55 Šimek Tomáš
  FSP6304   2:14 -107 3:42 -122 4:59 -114 6:04 -98 7:49 -83 11:32 -75 12:25 -75 14:02 -67 15:24 -65 17:56 -63 20:24 -53 24:22:00 -59 27:28:00 -58 28:13:00 -58 29:17:00 -56 29:57:00 -56 30:26:00 -56 30:50:00 -54 31:44:00 -52 33:20:00 -52 33:51:00 -50 38:41:00 -50 39:17:00 -49 40:02:00 -48 41:02:00 -47 41:59:00 -47 43:30:00 -43 43:48:00 -43 44:05:00 -43 FSP6304
44. Víteček Jan 44:08:00 1:54 -69 0:46 -46 1:01 -54 0:53 -29 1:19 -21 3:55 -99 0:48 -47 1:43 -59 2:16 -177 2:59 -105 2:18 -23 3:36 -79 2:09 -50 0:41 -43 1:19 -62 1:07 -115 0:38 -76 0:28 -72 0:56 -68 1:47 -66 0:31 -67 4:56 -63 0:33 -47 0:39 -23 1:01 -48 1:18 -111 2:05 -83 0:16 -20 0:16 -25 Víteček Jan
  DKP7201   1:54 -69 2:40 -48 3:41 -47 4:34 -40 5:53 -28 9:48 -46 10:36 -46 12:19 -44 14:35 -57 17:34 -59 19:52 -49 23:28 -47 25:37:00 -46 26:18:00 -46 27:37:00 -45 28:44:00 -47 29:22:00 -47 29:50:00 -46 30:46:00 -46 32:33:00 -47 33:04:00 -46 38:00:00 -44 38:33:00 -44 39:12:00 -44 40:13:00 -43 41:31:00 -42 43:36:00 -44 43:52:00 -44 44:08:00 -44 DKP7201
45. Zamazalová Kateřina 44:54:00 1:59 -87 2:30 -188 1:21 -126 1:10 -83 1:24 -26 3:19 -70 0:46 -40 1:58 -107 1:20 -51 2:35 -72 3:21 -86 3:27 -58 1:53 -29 0:39 -30 1:19 -62 0:46 -44 0:31 -32 0:24 -41 0:50 -38 1:41 -49 0:29 -44 4:50 -52 0:30 -30 0:45 -60 1:51 -157 0:51 -41 1:41 -53 0:23 -133 0:21 -130 Zamazalová Kateřina
  TAP9053   1:59 -87 4:29 -149 5:50 -147 7:00 -126 8:24 -95 11:43 -80 12:29 -78 14:27 -72 15:47 -70 18:22 -69 21:43 -66 25:10:00 -64 27:03:00 -56 27:42:00 -56 29:01:00 -54 29:47:00 -54 30:18:00 -52 30:42:00 -51 31:32:00 -51 33:13:00 -50 33:42:00 -48 38:32:00 -47 39:02:00 -47 39:47:00 -47 41:38:00 -52 42:29:00 -49 44:10:00 -45 44:33:00 -45 44:54:00 -45 TAP9053
46. Nováková Kateřina 44:57:00 1:39 -41 0:49 -56 1:06 -74 0:58 -42 2:34 -152 3:02 -44 0:51 -64 1:44 -64 1:47 -130 2:09 -40 2:46 -50 4:26 -147 2:01 -41 0:46 -75 1:53 -163 0:57 -93 0:36 -65 0:28 -72 0:56 -68 1:49 -69 0:41 -154 5:17 -84 0:36 -77 0:47 -74 1:03 -53 1:03 -71 1:34 -41 0:20 -89 0:19 -100 Nováková Kateřina
  OKP9450   1:39 -41 2:28 -33 3:34 -43 4:32 -38 7:06 -61 10:08 -52 10:59 -53 12:43 -52 14:30 -55 16:39 -49 19:25 -43 23:51 -52 25:52:00 -50 26:38:00 -48 28:31:00 -51 29:28:00 -51 30:04:00 -50 30:32:00 -50 31:28:00 -50 33:17:00 -51 33:58:00 -52 39:15:00 -53 39:51:00 -52 40:38:00 -53 41:41:00 -53 42:44:00 -52 44:18:00 -46 44:38:00 -46 44:57:00 -46 OKP9450
47. Vaněk Petr 44:58:00 1:54 -69 1:03 -99 0:56 -31 1:05 -61 1:35 -52 3:12 -59 0:50 -56 1:47 -79 1:21 -57 2:41 -83 4:20 -138 3:19 -43 1:59 -38 0:39 -30 1:19 -62 0:46 -44 0:34 -48 0:30 -92 0:58 -78 1:59 -88 0:29 -44 5:20 -87 0:35 -70 0:52 -104 1:08 -70 1:12 -95 1:57 -76 0:20 -89 0:18 -79 Vaněk Petr
  ZBP7302   1:54 -69 2:57 -70 3:53 -54 4:58 -54 6:33 -45 9:45 -45 10:35 -45 12:22 -45 13:43 -46 16:24 -45 20:44 -58 24:03:00 -56 26:02:00 -51 26:41:00 -50 28:00:00 -49 28:46:00 -49 29:20:00 -46 29:50:00 -46 30:48:00 -47 32:47:00 -48 33:16:00 -47 38:36:00 -48 39:11:00 -48 40:03:00 -49 41:11:00 -49 42:23:00 -48 44:20:00 -47 44:40:00 -47 44:58:00 -47 ZBP7302
48. Šimon Václav 45:16:00 1:27 -16 0:40 -20 0:57 -33 1:05 -61 1:44 -74 2:48 -27 0:40 -17 1:41 -51 1:01 -11 1:35 -10 4:23 -143 3:40 -82 3:15 -127 0:39 -30 1:32 -115 0:54 -83 0:32 -35 0:27 -63 1:17 -142 1:39 -44 0:31 -67 5:39 -112 0:36 -77 0:54 -116 1:07 -66 1:11 -93 2:47 -140 0:20 -89 0:15 -11 Šimon Václav
  LBE9100   1:27 -16 2:07 -14 3:04 -16 4:09 -24 5:53 -28 8:41 -26 9:21 -25 11:02 -25 12:03 -24 13:38 -16 18:01 -32 21:41 -34 24:56:00 -40 25:35:00 -39 27:07:00 -41 28:01:00 -42 28:33:00 -38 29:00:00 -38 30:17:00 -43 31:56:00 -42 32:27:00 -41 38:06:00 -45 38:42:00 -45 39:36:00 -45 40:43:00 -45 41:54:00 -46 44:41:00 -48 45:01:00 -48 45:16:00 -48 LBE9100
49. Vacek Jan 45:17:00 1:55 -75 0:51 -61 1:16 -104 0:49 -15 1:38 -57 3:37 -87 0:38 -9 1:39 -47 0:56 -4 1:36 -12 3:30 -104 2:43 -15 3:01 -114 0:40 -37 1:07 -20 1:29 -160 2:57 -192 0:34 -120 0:56 -68 1:29 -23 0:27 -26 4:52 -59 0:45 -128 0:47 -74 0:48 -6 0:51 -41 2:56 -151 0:15 -6 0:15 -11 Vacek Jan
  PGP0004   1:55 -75 2:46 -55 4:02 -61 4:51 -47 6:29 -44 10:06 -51 10:44 -50 12:23 -46 13:19 -38 14:55 -24 18:25 -36 21:08 -27 24:09:00 -34 24:49:00 -34 25:56:00 -33 27:25:00 -35 30:22:00 -54 30:56:00 -56 31:52:00 -53 33:21:00 -53 33:48:00 -49 38:40:00 -49 39:25:00 -50 40:12:00 -51 41:00:00 -46 41:51:00 -45 44:47:00 -49 45:02:00 -49 45:17:00 -49 PGP0004
50. Matějka Zbyněk 45:39:00 2:36 -128 0:47 -49 1:07 -79 1:08 -76 1:33 -45 3:04 -46 1:03 -124 1:51 -89 1:28 -84 2:42 -85 3:32 -106 3:02 -27 1:49 -22 0:58 -132 1:17 -57 0:40 -20 0:36 -65 0:24 -41 0:45 -17 1:43 -56 0:38 -135 4:50 -52 0:42 -114 0:53 -106 2:16 -169 1:10 -91 2:15 -96 0:27 -163 0:23 -167 Matějka Zbyněk
  DKP8403   2:36 -128 3:23 -98 4:30 -89 5:38 -76 7:11 -63 10:15 -56 11:18 -60 13:09 -58 14:37 -58 17:19 -54 20:51 -59 23:53 -54 25:42:00 -47 26:40:00 -49 27:57:00 -48 28:37:00 -46 29:13:00 -45 29:37:00 -45 30:22:00 -44 32:05:00 -43 32:43:00 -44 37:33:00 -42 38:15:00 -43 39:08:00 -43 41:24:00 -50 42:34:00 -51 44:49:00 -50 45:16:00 -50 45:39:00 -50 DKP8403
51. Felkel Jonáš 45:49:00 2:09 -102 1:17 -139 1:04 -65 1:09 -82 1:17 -19 2:36 -15 0:41 -22 1:45 -70 1:11 -26 1:56 -26 2:53 -54 4:37 -157 1:41 -10 0:52 -102 2:08 -180 1:03 -108 0:33 -39 0:23 -33 1:09 -120 1:41 -49 0:31 -67 4:33 -34 0:39 -97 0:38 -14 1:38 -139 1:37 -148 3:37 -165 0:17 -36 0:14 -3 Felkel Jonáš
  ROZ0100   2:09 -102 3:26 -106 4:30 -89 5:39 -79 6:56 -58 9:32 -40 10:13 -39 11:58 -39 13:09 -36 15:05 -28 17:58 -31 22:35 -41 24:16:00 -36 25:08:00 -37 27:16:00 -43 28:19:00 -44 28:52:00 -42 29:15:00 -42 30:24:00 -45 32:05:00 -43 32:36:00 -42 37:09:00 -41 37:48:00 -41 38:26:00 -41 40:04:00 -42 41:41:00 -44 45:18:00 -52 45:35:00 -52 45:49:00 -51 ROZ0100
52. Solar Jan 45:57:00 2:05 -94 1:28 -155 0:58 -38 1:07 -70 1:38 -57 3:05 -49 0:43 -27 1:53 -94 1:13 -30 2:13 -46 3:50 -119 3:54 -103 3:07 -120 0:55 -119 1:28 -95 0:55 -86 0:35 -53 0:34 -120 0:48 -28 1:40 -47 0:38 -135 4:49 -51 0:32 -44 0:44 -51 1:06 -60 1:02 -68 2:19 -102 0:20 -89 0:18 -79 Solar Jan
  VSP7303   2:05 -94 3:33 -113 4:31 -91 5:38 -76 7:16 -66 10:21 -59 11:04 -54 12:57 -55 14:10 -51 16:23 -44 20:13 -51 24:07:00 -57 27:14:00 -57 28:09:00 -57 29:37:00 -58 30:32:00 -58 31:07:00 -59 31:41:00 -60 32:29:00 -60 34:09:00 -57 34:47:00 -56 39:36:00 -55 40:08:00 -55 40:52:00 -54 41:58:00 -55 43:00:00 -53 45:19:00 -53 45:39:00 -53 45:57:00 -52 VSP7303
53. Klimeš Ondřej 46:00:00 2:25 -119 1:06 -115 1:02 -58 1:54 -159 1:46 -79 4:10 -119 0:53 -75 1:32 -30 1:02 -12 1:57 -28 2:39 -47 3:15 -39 4:44 -169 0:42 -47 1:33 -117 1:22 -149 0:39 -84 0:29 -81 0:51 -48 2:04 -100 0:28 -32 4:02 -14 0:32 -44 0:45 -60 1:00 -43 0:50 -38 1:44 -57 0:18 -50 0:16 -25 Klimeš Ondřej
  TEP9200   2:25 -119 3:31 -111 4:33 -93 6:27 -105 8:13 -92 12:23 -89 13:16 -88 14:48 -79 15:50 -71 17:47 -61 20:26 -54 23:41 -50 28:25:00 -64 29:07:00 -63 30:40:00 -63 32:02:00 -65 32:41:00 -64 33:10:00 -64 34:01:00 -64 36:05:00 -64 36:33:00 -62 40:35:00 -58 41:07:00 -58 41:52:00 -58 42:52:00 -57 43:42:00 -54 45:26:00 -54 45:44:00 -54 46:00:00 -53 TEP9200
54. Baldrianová Barbora 46:34:00 2:32 -125 1:02 -95 1:01 -54 1:08 -76 1:59 -102 3:23 -75 0:55 -84 1:52 -92 1:37 -111 2:41 -83 2:22 -27 3:30 -63 2:17 -65 0:43 -51 1:36 -128 0:53 -74 0:45 -122 0:29 -81 1:07 -107 2:08 -108 0:30 -61 5:18 -86 0:44 -123 0:54 -116 1:19 -95 1:06 -79 2:00 -78 0:21 -108 0:22 -156 Baldrianová Barbora
  VSP7850   2:32 -125 3:34 -114 4:35 -97 5:43 -82 7:42 -77 11:05 -69 12:00 -68 13:52 -64 15:29 -66 18:10 -66 20:32 -56 24:02:00 -55 26:19:00 -52 27:02:00 -52 28:38:00 -52 29:31:00 -52 30:16:00 -51 30:45:00 -52 31:52:00 -53 34:00:00 -54 34:30:00 -54 39:48:00 -56 40:32:00 -56 41:26:00 -56 42:45:00 -56 43:51:00 -55 45:51:00 -55 46:12:00 -55 46:34:00 -54 VSP7850
55. Kavková Dana 47:15:00 1:58 -85 0:53 -67 1:17 -112 1:24 -130 1:51 -88 3:15 -63 0:57 -99 1:55 -97 1:22 -61 2:33 -71 3:35 -109 3:23 -50 2:02 -43 0:48 -85 1:41 -141 0:47 -51 0:43 -107 0:27 -63 1:03 -94 2:08 -108 0:32 -85 5:51 -127 0:37 -84 0:45 -60 1:46 -151 1:15 -106 1:52 -67 0:19 -71 0:16 -25 Kavková Dana
  SCP6150   1:58 -85 2:51 -62 4:08 -64 5:32 -71 7:23 -72 10:38 -63 11:35 -65 13:30 -61 14:52 -61 17:25 -56 21:00 -61 24:23:00 -60 26:25:00 -53 27:13:00 -53 28:54:00 -53 29:41:00 -53 30:24:00 -55 30:51:00 -55 31:54:00 -55 34:02:00 -55 34:34:00 -55 40:25:00 -57 41:02:00 -57 41:47:00 -57 43:33:00 -58 44:48:00 -57 46:40:00 -56 46:59:00 -56 47:15:00 -55 SCP6150
56. Blaha Ondřej 47:27:00 1:32 -25 0:41 -27 1:03 -63 5:22 -195 1:12 -11 2:38 -17 0:42 -24 1:46 -73 1:14 -34 2:28 -64 3:25 -94 3:35 -76 2:09 -50 0:40 -37 1:13 -43 0:53 -74 0:32 -35 0:23 -33 0:50 -38 2:54 -175 0:21 -2 3:56 -8 0:24 -6 0:38 -14 0:57 -29 3:41 -190 1:48 -62 0:16 -20 0:14 -3 Blaha Ondřej
  EKP7002   1:32 -25 2:13 -20 3:16 -26 8:38 -162 9:50 -131 12:28 -94 13:10 -87 14:56 -82 16:10 -76 18:38 -73 22:03 -70 25:38:00 -69 27:47:00 -60 28:27:00 -59 29:40:00 -59 30:33:00 -59 31:05:00 -58 31:28:00 -58 32:18:00 -57 35:12:00 -61 35:33:00 -59 39:29:00 -54 39:53:00 -53 40:31:00 -52 41:28:00 -51 45:09:00 -59 46:57:00 -57 47:13:00 -57 47:27:00 -56 EKP7002
57. Buňata Tomáš 47:28:00 2:01 -89 0:57 -78 1:35 -161 1:02 -53 1:14 -16 3:00 -43 0:50 -56 1:44 -64 1:52 -140 1:58 -29 2:07 -19 4:29 -150 2:10 -52 0:58 -132 1:04 -14 0:47 -51 1:41 -185 0:25 -50 1:07 -107 1:53 -79 0:58 -182 5:00 -69 0:33 -47 0:39 -23 1:06 -60 1:19 -116 2:41 -133 0:16 -20 2:02 -197 Buňata Tomáš
  EKP8201   2:01 -89 2:58 -71 4:33 -93 5:35 -75 6:49 -52 9:49 -47 10:39 -47 12:23 -46 14:15 -52 16:13 -42 18:20 -35 22:49 -42 24:59:00 -41 25:57:00 -42 27:01:00 -39 27:48:00 -39 29:29:00 -48 29:54:00 -48 31:01:00 -49 32:54:00 -49 33:52:00 -51 38:52:00 -51 39:25:00 -50 40:04:00 -50 41:10:00 -48 42:29:00 -49 45:10:00 -51 45:26:00 -51 47:28:00 -57 EKP8201
58. Beran Jakub 47:29:00 1:36 -33 0:45 -43 1:25 -135 0:52 -23 6:12 -193 2:57 -38 1:13 -158 1:30 -23 1:41 -120 2:02 -32 2:34 -42 3:48 -90 2:58 -113 1:10 -156 1:02 -11 0:50 -61 0:41 -98 0:22 -26 0:52 -53 1:41 -49 0:30 -61 4:43 -45 0:45 -128 0:38 -14 1:00 -43 1:09 -85 2:02 -82 0:15 -6 0:16 -25 Beran Jakub
  8TC8700   1:36 -33 2:21 -28 3:46 -49 4:38 -44 10:50 -147 13:47 -117 15:00 -118 16:30 -106 18:11 -104 20:13 -88 22:47 -77 26:35:00 -79 29:33:00 -73 30:43:00 -73 31:45:00 -71 32:35:00 -70 33:16:00 -68 33:38:00 -68 34:30:00 -68 36:11:00 -66 36:41:00 -65 41:24:00 -62 42:09:00 -64 42:47:00 -63 43:47:00 -60 44:56:00 -58 46:58:00 -58 47:13:00 -57 47:29:00 -58 8TC8700
59. Jandera Tomáš 47:39:00 2:27 -122 1:05 -108 0:57 -33 3:08 -182 1:34 -48 3:09 -57 0:46 -40 1:42 -56 1:18 -44 3:47 -155 3:58 -123 3:27 -58 2:00 -40 0:43 -51 1:18 -61 0:48 -54 0:41 -98 0:26 -55 0:56 -68 1:52 -76 0:33 -95 4:57 -64 0:34 -59 0:38 -14 1:23 -103 1:16 -107 1:37 -45 0:21 -108 0:18 -79 Jandera Tomáš
  DVP7304   2:27 -122 3:32 -112 4:29 -86 7:37 -141 9:11 -114 12:20 -88 13:06 -86 14:48 -79 16:06 -74 19:53 -85 23:51 -86 27:18:00 -81 29:18:00 -69 30:01:00 -67 31:19:00