6.6.2015 - "A" Štěměchy u Třebíče - klasika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
06.06.2015
Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, žebříček B-M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18A 9.60 km, 160
m, 16 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Vandas Daniel PHK9805 A OK 99 Hradec
Králové 55.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Hausenblas Šimon KAM9803 A SK Kamenice 58.01 + 2.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 A OK Slavia Hradec
Králové 58.20 + 2.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 A SK Praga 59.06 + 3.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 A OOB TJ Slovan
Luhačovice 59.52 + 4.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Bendák Jan PHK9800 A OK 99 Hradec
Králové 60.17 + 4.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Wolf Filip TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov 60.37 + 5.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 A SK Žabovřesky
Brno 61.19 + 5.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 A K.O.B. Choceň 62.38 + 7.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Vystavěl
Ondřej JPV9807 A Oddíl OS SK
Prostějov 63.12 + 7.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Mikel
David TZL9703 A SKOB
Zlín 63.44 + 8.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Koštejn
Vít DOK9800 A OK
Doksy 64.05 + 8.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Kanta
Martin LPU9705 A OK
Lokomotiva Pardubice 65.40 +10.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Kelbl
Vladimír ZBM9711 A SK
Žabovřesky Brno 65.49 +10.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Mielec
Jaromír AOP9701 A Přátelé
orientačního běhu Opav 67.16 +11.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Jíra
Tomáš KAM9802 A SK
Kamenice 67.53 +12.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Matějka
Lukáš LTP9802 B OOB TJ
Lokomotiva Teplice 68.15 +12.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Kočí
Josef JPV9824 A Oddíl OS
SK Prostějov 68.17 +12.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Bořil
Jan SJI9700 A OK
Jihlava 68.20 +12.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Podmolík
Josef TZL9701 A SKOB
Zlín 69.47 +14.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Semerád
Antonín DKP9801 A Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 72.07 +16.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Frýba
Dominik SJI9702 A OK
Jihlava 73.04 +17.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Janeček
Mirek TJN9804 A OOB TJ
Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 73.18 +17.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Černocký
Libor LCE9803 A OOB TJ
Slovan Luhačovice 73.27 +18.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Pek
Daniel SHK9803 A OK
Slavia Hradec Králové 73.49 +18.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Starý
Ondra VRL9802 A OOS TJ
Spartak Vrchlabí 73.51 +18.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Werner
Michal PGP9705 A SK
Praga 76.36 +21.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. Maňák
Michal PHK9801 A OK 99
Hradec Králové 77.13 +21.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. Kašpar
Jakub ASU9747 A Magnus
Orienteering 79.04 +23.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. Novák
Filip TJN9801 A OOB TJ
Tatran Jablonec nad Nis 80.25 +25.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. Cienciala
Jan TRI9801 A TJ TŽ
Třinec 80.26 +25.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. Šiška
Petr TZL9801 A SKOB
Zlín 82.08 +26.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. Ptáček
Patrik BBM9800 B BETA URSUS
Orienteering 82.09 +26.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. Birnbaum
Adam BOR9802 A OK Jiskra
Nový Bor 110.30 +55.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hájek Jakub SHK9802 A OK Slavia Hradec
Králové DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H18A 9.60 km, 160
m, 16 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2 K 3 K 4 K 5 K 6 K 7 K 8 K 9 K 10 K 11 K 12 K 13 K 14 K 15 K 16 cíl |
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Vandas Daniel 55.23 1.55/11
4.26/ 6 13.11/ 6 14.13/ 6
16.49/ 6 18.21/ 6 21.57/ 4
23.10/ 5 24.36/ 5 25.57/ 5
27.18/ 3
37.18/ 1 42.12/ 1 48.46/ 1
53.55/ 1 54.58/ 1 55.23/ 1 |
PHK9805 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 1.55/11
2.31/ 8 8.45/ 5 1.02/ 4
2.36/ 6 1.32/ 4 3.36/ 8
1.13/15
1.26/ 1 1.21/ 2
1.21/ 2 10.00/ 1
4.54/ 1 6.34/ 2 5.09/ 1
1.03/ 1 0.25/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Hausenblas Šimon 58.01 1.40/ 1
4.10/ 1 13.00/ 5
13.56/ 3 16.22/ 1 17.58/ 2
21.59/ 5 22.55/ 3 24.23/ 3
25.53/ 4 27.10/ 2 37.56/ 2
43.35/ 2 50.14/ 2 56.23/ 2
57.31/ 2 58.01/ 2 |
KAM9803 A SK Kamenice 1.40/ 1 2.30/ 4
8.50/ 7 0.56/ 1
2.26/ 1 1.36/ 9
4.01/13 0.56/ 2 1.28/ 2
1.30/ 9 1.17/ 1 10.46/ 9
5.39/ 7 6.39/ 4 6.09/14
1.08/ 6 0.30/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Netuka Vojtěch 58.20 1.45/ 3
4.11/ 2 12.51/ 3 13.57/ 4
16.26/ 2
17.57/ 1 21.21/ 2
22.27/ 2 24.15/ 2 25.48/ 2
27.19/ 4 38.11/ 4 43.53/ 3
51.04/ 3 56.33/ 3 57.52/ 3
58.20/ 3 |
SHK9701 A OK Slavia Hradec Králo 1.45/ 3
2.26/ 3 8.40/ 4 1.06/ 8
2.29/ 2 1.31/ 3 3.24/ 3
1.06/ 7 1.48/17 1.33/11
1.31/ 5 10.52/11 5.42/ 9
7.11/ 7 5.29/ 4 1.19/18
0.28/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Navrátil Šimon 59.06 1.52/ 7
4.38/14 12.57/ 4 14.01/ 5
16.35/ 5 18.01/ 4 21.16/ 1 22.21/ 1
23.50/ 1 25.13/ 1 26.36/ 1 37.56/ 2
44.17/ 5 51.48/ 4 57.24/ 4
58.37/ 4 59.06/ 4 |
PGP9702 A SK Praga 1.52/ 7 2.46/16
8.19/ 2 1.04/ 5 2.34/ 5 1.26/ 1 3.15/ 2
1.05/ 6 1.29/ 4 1.23/ 4
1.23/ 3 11.20/14 6.21/15
7.31/ 8 5.36/ 8 1.13/ 9
0.29/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Sýkora Vojtěch 59.52 1.45/ 3
4.15/ 4
12.25/ 1 13.38/ 1 16.33/ 4 18.08/ 5
23.28/ 7 24.42/ 7 26.11/ 7
27.37/ 7 29.00/ 6 39.36/ 6
45.20/ 6 52.11/ 5 57.56/ 5
59.28/ 5 59.52/ 5 |
LCE9801 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi 1.45/ 3
2.30/ 4
8.10/ 1 1.13/17
2.55/14 1.35/ 8 5.20/29
1.14/17 1.29/ 4 1.26/ 6
1.23/ 3 10.36/ 5 5.44/10
6.51/ 6 5.45/11 1.32/28 0.24/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Bendák Jan 60.17 1.57/15
4.44/17 13.50/12 15.08/13
18.02/12 19.47/ 7 25.22/15
26.34/16 28.25/15 29.47/14
31.27/13 41.57/11 47.01/ 8
53.16/ 7 58.45/ 6 59.50/ 6
60.17/ 6 |
PHK9800 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 1.57/15
2.47/17 9.06/11 1.18/23
2.54/13 1.45/13 5.35/30
1.12/13 1.51/20 1.22/ 3
1.40/12 10.30/ 3 5.04/ 2 6.15/ 1 5.29/ 4
1.05/ 2 0.27/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Wolf Filip 60.37 1.51/ 6
4.15/ 4 12.40/ 2 13.41/ 2
16.32/ 3 17.59/ 3 21.34/ 3
22.58/ 4 24.30/ 4 25.48/ 2
27.40/ 5 38.19/ 5 43.54/ 4
52.33/ 6 58.53/ 7 60.06/ 7
60.37/ 7 |
TUR9701 A OOB TJ Turnov 1.51/ 6 2.24/ 2
8.25/ 3 1.01/ 3 2.51/ 9
1.27/ 2 3.35/ 7 1.24/29
1.32/ 6
1.18/ 1 1.52/21
10.39/ 6 5.35/ 5 8.39/15
6.20/17 1.13/ 9 0.31/21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Hirš Otakar 61.19 1.53/ 9
4.29/11 13.14/ 7 14.22/ 7
17.39/ 9 20.01/10 23.28/ 7
24.25/ 6 25.59/ 6 27.22/ 6
29.01/ 7 40.04/ 7 47.47/ 9
54.29/ 8 59.46/ 8 60.52/ 8
61.19/ 8 |
ZBM9801 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 1.53/ 9
2.36/10 8.45/ 5 1.08/12
3.17/22 2.22/25 3.27/ 4
0.57/ 3 1.34/ 7 1.23/ 4
1.39/11 11.03/12 7.43/26
6.42/ 5 5.17/ 2 1.06/ 4
0.27/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Semrád Ladislav 62.38 1.56/13
4.26/ 6 13.28/ 9 14.27/ 8
16.57/ 7 20.04/11 23.38/ 9
24.45/ 8 26.24/ 8 28.02/ 8
29.57/ 8 40.38/ 8 46.06/ 7
55.20/10 60.57/ 9 62.08/ 9
62.38/ 9 |
CHC9701 A K.O.B. Choceň 1.56/13 2.30/ 4
9.02/10 0.59/ 2 2.30/ 3
3.07/33 3.34/ 6 1.07/10
1.39/10 1.38/15 1.55/23
10.41/ 7 5.28/ 3 9.14/21
5.37/ 9 1.11/ 7 0.30/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Vystavěl
Ondřej 63.12 1.56/13
4.38/14 14.36/18 15.44/18
18.43/15 21.20/18 25.15/14
26.28/15 28.31/16 30.08/16
31.52/15 42.41/13 48.20/12
54.57/ 9 61.39/10 62.44/10
63.12/10 |
JPV9807 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 1.56/13
2.42/14 9.58/19 1.08/12
2.59/15 2.37/27 3.55/12
1.13/15 2.03/29 1.37/14
1.44/14 10.49/10 5.39/ 7
6.37/ 3 6.42/22 1.05/ 2
0.28/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Mikel
David 63.44 2.18/31
5.16/23 15.08/20 16.22/20
19.13/18 20.53/15 26.00/18
27.14/18 28.51/17 30.32/18
32.20/17 43.23/14 49.00/13
56.48/13 62.12/11 63.18/11
63.44/11 |
TZL9703 A SKOB Zlín 2.18/31 2.58/20
9.52/18 1.14/20 2.51/ 9
1.40/10 5.07/27 1.14/17
1.37/ 9 1.41/18 1.48/18
11.03/12 5.37/ 6 7.48/10
5.24/ 3 1.06/ 4 0.26/ 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Koštejn
Vít 64.05 2.00/17
4.39/16 14.17/16 15.24/16
18.35/14 20.16/12 24.40/11
25.50/11 27.35/11 29.18/11
31.41/14 42.14/12 48.00/10
56.43/12 62.20/12 63.37/12
64.05/12 |
DOK9800 A OK Doksy 2.00/17 2.39/13
9.38/15 1.07/10 3.11/20
1.41/11 4.24/20 1.10/12
1.45/16 1.43/22 2.23/31
10.33/ 4 5.46/11 8.43/17
5.37/ 9 1.17/15 0.28/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Kanta
Martin 65.40 1.59/16
4.54/18 14.08/15 15.15/14
17.58/11 19.59/ 9 23.26/ 6
24.46/ 9 26.45/ 9 28.19/ 9
30.11/ 9 41.56/10 48.06/11
56.39/11 63.37/13 65.07/13
65.40/13 |
LPU9705 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 1.59/16
2.55/19 9.14/13 1.07/10
2.43/ 7 2.01/21 3.27/ 4
1.20/25 1.59/26 1.34/13
1.52/21 11.45/16 6.10/14
8.33/13 6.58/25 1.30/26
0.33/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Kelbl
Vladimír 65.49 2.00/17
5.00/19 14.29/17 15.38/17
19.00/17 20.51/14 25.06/12
26.21/14 28.09/14 30.02/15
31.57/16 43.31/15 49.32/14
58.14/14 64.07/14 65.21/14
65.49/14 |
ZBM9711 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 2.00/17
3.00/21 9.29/14 1.09/14
3.22/24 1.51/17 4.15/17
1.15/20 1.48/17 1.53/28
1.55/23 11.34/15 6.01/13
8.42/16 5.53/12 1.14/11
0.28/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Mielec
Jaromír 67.16 2.04/22
5.12/22 15.36/21 16.50/21
19.58/20 21.42/19 25.47/17
27.04/17 29.17/19 31.12/21
33.13/22 45.42/20 52.22/19
60.03/18 65.35/15 66.47/15
67.16/15 |
AOP9701 A Přátelé orientačního b 2.04/22
3.08/23 10.24/22 1.14/20
3.08/18 1.44/12 4.05/15
1.17/23 2.13/30 1.55/30
2.01/26 12.29/20 6.40/17
7.41/ 9 5.32/ 6 1.12/ 8
0.29/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Jíra
Tomáš 67.53 2.03/20
5.28/27 15.45/24 16.58/22
20.20/21 21.54/20 26.08/20
27.16/19 28.59/18 30.27/17
32.25/18 44.41/18 51.36/18
59.49/16 66.01/16 67.20/16
67.53/16 |
KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 2.03/20 3.25/32
10.17/21 1.13/17 3.22/24
1.34/ 7 4.14/16 1.08/11
1.43/12 1.28/ 7 1.58/25
12.16/19 6.55/22 8.13/12
6.12/15 1.19/18 0.33/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Matějka
Lukáš 68.15 1.54/10
4.30/12 13.31/10 14.37/10
17.10/ 8 22.13/21 26.06/19
27.35/20 29.37/22 31.16/22
32.54/21 44.51/19 50.46/15
59.37/15 66.28/18 67.44/17
68.15/17 |
LTP9802 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl 1.54/10
2.36/10 9.01/ 9 1.06/ 8
2.33/ 4 5.03/35 3.53/11
1.29/30 2.02/27 1.39/17
1.38/10 11.57/17 5.55/12
8.51/18 6.51/24 1.16/14
0.31/21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Kočí
Josef 68.17 2.03/20
5.35/31 15.40/22 17.07/24
20.39/23 22.54/24 27.36/24
29.12/25 31.09/25 33.07/25
35.08/25 45.50/21 51.21/17
60.37/19 66.35/19 67.52/19
68.17/18 |
JPV9824 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 2.03/20
3.32/33 10.05/20 1.27/32
3.32/28 2.15/23 4.42/24
1.36/33 1.57/24 1.58/32
2.01/26 10.42/ 8 5.31/ 4
9.16/22 5.58/13 1.17/15
0.25/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Bořil
Jan 68.20 1.50/ 5
4.26/ 6 13.19/ 8 14.32/ 9
19.15/19 21.02/17 25.06/12
26.12/12 27.55/13 29.37/13
31.17/12 44.13/16 51.03/16
59.57/17 66.18/17 67.47/18
68.20/19 |
SJI9700 A OK Jihlava 1.50/ 5 2.36/10
8.53/ 8 1.13/17 4.43/32
1.47/15 4.04/14 1.06/ 7
1.43/12 1.42/21 1.40/12
12.56/22 6.50/20 8.54/19
6.21/18 1.29/25 0.33/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Podmolík
Josef 69.47 2.08/23
5.09/21 16.20/27 17.41/28
20.32/22 23.18/25 27.37/25
28.52/24 30.40/24 32.13/24
33.58/23 46.27/23 53.07/22
61.40/20 67.56/20 69.14/20
69.47/20 |
TZL9701 A SKOB Zlín 2.08/23 3.01/22
11.11/31 1.21/28 2.51/ 9
2.46/29 4.19/19 1.15/20
1.48/17 1.33/11 1.45/15
12.29/20 6.40/17 8.33/13
6.16/16 1.18/17 0.33/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Semerád
Antonín 72.07 1.44/ 2
4.27/10 14.59/19 16.03/19
18.54/16 20.49/13 26.53/23
27.50/21 29.25/20 30.54/19
32.31/19 49.05/26 55.41/25
63.40/22 70.10/21 71.38/21
72.07/21 |
DKP9801 A Oddíl OB Kotlářka 1.44/ 2 2.43/15
10.32/25 1.04/ 5 2.51/ 9
1.55/18 6.04/31 0.57/ 3
1.35/ 8 1.29/ 8 1.37/ 9
16.34/33 6.36/16 7.59/11
6.30/19 1.28/23 0.29/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Frýba
Dominik 73.04 2.09/26
5.22/24 18.06/34 19.24/34
22.10/33 24.57/33 28.45/30
29.59/28 31.43/27 33.32/27
35.18/26 47.32/24 55.14/24
64.36/24 71.09/22 72.29/22
73.04/22 |
SJI9702 A OK Jihlava 2.09/26 3.13/24
12.44/34 1.18/23 2.46/ 8
2.47/30 3.48/10 1.14/17
1.44/14 1.49/25 1.46/16
12.14/18 7.42/25 9.22/24
6.33/20 1.20/20 0.35/30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Janeček
Mirek 73.18 2.08/23
5.29/29 15.57/25 17.19/25
20.46/25 22.32/23 26.50/22
28.13/23 30.15/23 32.07/23
33.58/23 47.33/25 54.23/23
63.42/23 71.28/23 72.48/23
73.18/23 |
TJN9804 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 2.08/23
3.21/29 10.28/23 1.22/29
3.27/26 1.46/14 4.18/18
1.23/28 2.02/27 1.52/27
1.51/20 13.35/27 6.50/20
9.19/23 7.46/31 1.20/20
0.30/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Černocký
Libor 73.27 1.52/ 7
4.13/ 3 14.03/13 15.07/12
20.45/24 22.17/22 25.23/16
26.18/13 27.46/12 29.16/10
30.48/10 41.12/ 9 52.32/20
66.13/26 71.47/25 73.01/24
73.27/24 |
LCE9803 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi 1.52/ 7 2.21/ 1 9.50/17
1.04/ 5 5.38/34 1.32/ 4 3.06/ 1
0.55/ 1 1.28/ 2
1.30/ 9 1.32/ 6 10.24/ 2
11.20/34 13.41/33 5.34/ 7
1.14/11 0.26/ 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Pek
Daniel 73.49 2.01/19
4.31/13 13.37/11 14.48/11
17.57/10 21.00/16 24.39/10
25.39/10 27.30/10 29.19/12
30.52/11 44.22/17 52.32/20
63.36/21 71.36/24 73.08/25
73.49/25 |
SHK9803 A OK Slavia Hradec Králo 2.01/19
2.30/ 4 9.06/11 1.11/15
3.09/19 3.03/32 3.39/ 9
1.00/ 5 1.51/20 1.49/25
1.33/ 7 13.30/26 8.10/30
11.04/29 8.00/32 1.32/28
0.41/33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26. Starý
Ondra 73.51 1.55/11
4.26/ 6 14.07/14 15.19/15
18.18/13 19.51/ 8 26.48/21
27.54/22 29.33/21 31.11/20
32.47/20 46.09/22 55.49/26
65.16/25 71.57/26 73.18/26
73.51/26 |
VRL9802 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlab 1.55/11
2.31/ 8 9.41/16 1.12/16
2.59/15 1.33/ 6 6.57/33
1.06/ 7 1.39/10 1.38/15
1.36/ 8 13.22/25 9.40/32
9.27/26 6.41/21 1.21/22
0.33/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27. Werner
Michal 76.36 2.09/26
5.01/20 15.42/23 17.00/23
21.23/26 23.40/27 28.06/26
29.25/26 31.23/26 33.16/26
35.35/27 49.46/28 57.25/27
66.33/27 74.15/27 75.53/27
76.36/27 |
PGP9705 A SK Praga 2.09/26 2.52/18
10.41/26 1.18/23 4.23/31
2.17/24 4.26/21 1.19/24
1.58/25 1.53/28 2.19/30
14.11/28 7.39/23 9.08/20
7.42/30 1.38/32 0.43/34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28. Maňák
Michal 77.13 2.22/32
5.46/33 16.52/31 18.27/32
21.39/29 23.46/28 28.48/31
30.00/29 32.38/30 34.25/31
36.28/30 49.31/27 58.11/28
67.36/28 75.08/28 76.44/28
77.13/28 |
PHK9801 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 2.22/32
3.24/31 11.06/30 1.35/35
3.12/21 2.07/22 5.02/26
1.12/13 2.38/34 1.47/24
2.03/28 13.03/23 8.40/31
9.25/25 7.32/29 1.36/31
0.29/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29. Kašpar
Jakub 79.04 2.13/30
5.28/27 17.12/33 18.37/33
21.57/32 23.54/30 28.31/28
30.02/30 31.55/28 33.52/28
36.02/28 50.23/29 58.26/29
70.09/29 77.17/29 78.32/29
79.04/29 |
ASU9747 A Magnus Orienteering 2.13/30
3.15/26 11.44/33 1.25/31
3.20/23 1.57/20 4.37/22
1.31/31 1.53/22 1.57/31
2.10/29 14.21/29 8.03/27
11.43/31 7.08/27 1.15/13
0.32/23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30. Novák
Filip 80.25 2.24/34
5.43/32 16.38/30 17.58/29
23.17/34 25.13/34 33.54/33
35.09/33 36.53/33 38.34/33
41.29/33 54.40/33 61.23/32
71.37/32 78.24/30 79.55/30
80.25/30 |
TJN9801 A OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec 2.24/34
3.19/28 10.55/28 1.20/27
5.19/33 1.56/19 8.41/34
1.15/20 1.44/14 1.41/18
2.55/32 13.11/24 6.43/19
10.14/27 6.47/23 1.31/27
0.30/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31. Cienciala
Jan 80.26 2.08/23
5.25/26 16.18/26 17.37/26
21.54/31 24.34/31 29.45/32
31.07/32 33.00/32 34.41/32
36.31/31 52.16/31 59.55/31
71.16/31 78.29/31 79.57/31
80.26/31 |
TRI9801 A TJ TŽ Třinec 2.08/23 3.17/27
10.53/27 1.19/26 4.17/30
2.40/28 5.11/28 1.22/27
1.53/22 1.41/18 1.50/19
15.45/32 7.39/23 11.21/30
7.13/28 1.28/23 0.29/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32. Šiška
Petr 82.08 2.10/28
5.31/30 16.32/29 18.01/30
21.29/28 23.53/29 28.41/29
30.14/31 32.40/31 34.23/30
36.10/29 50.52/30 58.59/30
71.01/30 79.48/32 81.31/32
82.08/32 |
TZL9801 A SKOB Zlín 2.10/28 3.21/29
11.01/29 1.29/34 3.28/27
2.24/26 4.48/25 1.33/32
2.26/31 1.43/22 1.47/17
14.42/30 8.07/28 12.02/32
8.47/33 1.43/33 0.37/31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33. Ptáček
Patrik 82.09 2.23/33
5.58/34 16.26/28 17.40/27
21.40/30 23.30/26 28.09/27
29.30/27 31.59/29 33.59/29
39.43/32 54.26/32 62.33/33
72.57/33 80.03/33 81.35/33
82.09/33 |
BBM9800 B BETA URSUS Orienteerin 2.23/33
3.35/34 10.28/23 1.14/20
4.00/29 1.50/16 4.39/23
1.21/26 2.29/32 2.00/33
5.44/34 14.43/31 8.07/28
10.24/28 7.06/26 1.32/28
0.34/29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34. Birnbaum
Adam 110.30 2.29/35
6.54/35 23.24/35 24.51/35
31.04/35 33.51/35 40.47/34
43.42/34 46.16/34 49.06/34
52.14/34 73.01/34 83.01/34
97.19/34 107.56/34 109.53/34
110.30/34 |
BOR9802 A OK Jiskra Nový Bor 2.29/35
4.25/35 16.30/35 1.27/32
6.13/35 2.47/30 6.56/32
2.55/34 2.34/33 2.50/34
3.08/33 20.47/34 10.00/33
14.18/34 10.37/34 1.57/34
0.37/31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hájek Jakub DISK 2.10/28
5.23/25 17.00/32 18.22/31
21.28/27 24.47/32 |
SHK9802 A OK Slavia Hradec Králo 2.10/28
3.13/24 11.37/32 1.22/29
3.06/17 3.19/34 |
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|