28.3.2015 - STŽ Oseček u Poděbrad - krátká |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P (82) |
3,0 km |
10 K |
|
|
|
místo |
Id databáze |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
1 |
SJC0401 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín |
22:59 |
0:00 |
2 |
|
Vodička Jan |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
24:32:00 |
+1:33 |
3 |
DKP7910 |
Ledinský Martin |
DKP Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
28:21:00 |
+5:22 |
4 |
DOR6451 |
Tachezy Ruth |
DOR OK Dobříš |
31:21:00 |
+8:22 |
5 |
6MC7750 |
Hlaváčková Klára |
6MC Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní |
31:53:00 |
+8:54 |
6 |
NNN |
Nosek Jan |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
32:27:00 |
+9:28 |
7 |
HOS8551 |
Vrbatová Petra |
HOS TJ Tatran Hostinné |
33:30:00 |
+10:31 |
8 |
DKL0151 |
Geislerová Aneta |
DKL KOB Kladno |
33:45:00 |
+10:46 |
9 |
LPU7468 |
Štichhauerová Kateřina |
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
33:55:00 |
+10:56 |
10 |
NNN |
Nosková Pavla |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
34:07:00 |
+11:08 |
11 |
VRL6851 |
Kubátová Dana |
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
34:24:00 |
+11:25 |
12 |
PGP6801 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP SK Praga |
35:36:00 |
+12:37 |
13 |
NNN |
Jírová Monika |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
36:01:00 |
+13:02 |
14 |
BRU0701 |
Mádle Ondřej |
BRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum |
36:22:00 |
+13:23 |
15 |
NNN |
Nosek Daniel |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
36:43:00 |
+13:44 |
16 |
BRU0050 |
Pancnerová Petra |
BRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum |
36:51:00 |
+13:52 |
17 |
DOR7700 |
Kučera Petr |
DOR OK Dobříš |
36:55:00 |
+13:56 |
18 |
NNN |
Nosková Barbora |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
37:22:00 |
+14:23 |
19 |
NER |
Machová Iveta |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
37:57:00 |
+14:58 |
20 |
BRU6400 |
Valtar Luděk |
BRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum |
38:13:00 |
+15:14 |
21 |
NNN |
Nosková Klára |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
39:39:00 |
+16:40 |
22 |
ROU7646 |
Černý Michal |
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
39:52:00 |
+16:53 |
23 |
ROU7845 |
Havlák René |
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
40:01:00 |
+17:02 |
24 |
PGP4750 |
Kubátová Milada |
PGP SK Praga |
40:20:00 |
+17:21 |
25 |
NER |
Zurynková Ivva |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
40:23:00 |
+17:24 |
26 |
|
Zvěřinová Darina |
SNA TJ START Náchod |
40:58:00 |
+17:59 |
27 |
KAM6605 |
Blaha Petr |
KAM SK Kamenice |
42:13:00 |
+19:14 |
28 |
DOR7151 |
Jandová Jana |
DOR OK Dobříš |
44:34:00 |
+21:35 |
29 |
NER |
Bártová Olga |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
44:43:00 |
+21:44 |
30 |
KPY6850 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
44:48:00 |
+21:49 |
31 |
LPU |
Málková Alena |
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
44:50:00 |
+21:51 |
32 |
51C7750 |
Hřebíková Radka |
51C RAPAMAVI Satalice |
45:04:00 |
+22:05 |
33 |
DOR7350 |
Mirčeva Lenka |
DOR OK Dobříš |
45:44:00 |
+22:45 |
34 |
KNC6452 |
Votavová Renata |
KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
47:50:00 |
+24:51 |
35 |
51C7400 |
Hřebík Pavel |
51C RAPAMAVI Satalice |
48:00:00 |
+25:01 |
36 |
NER |
Beier Petr |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
48:12:00 |
+25:13 |
37 |
MFP0198 |
Baudyšová Anita |
MFP VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
48:15:00 |
+25:16 |
38 |
DKL7251 |
Kohoutová Zdeňka |
DKL KOB Kladno |
48:32:00 |
+25:33 |
39 |
DOR6651 |
Nentvichová Romana |
DOR OK Dobříš |
48:36:00 |
+25:37 |
40 |
|
Slotová Jarmila |
TAP KOB TRETRA Praha |
48:39:00 |
+25:40 |
41 |
46X8800 |
Jurgová Martina |
46X Krutě Kruté Krůty |
50:09:00 |
+27:10 |
42 |
CHC6703 |
Chaloupka Stanislav |
CHC K.O.B. Choceň |
50:31:00 |
+27:32 |
43 |
RIC7650 |
Tolarová Ivana |
RIC OB Říčany |
50:52:00 |
+27:53 |
44 |
DOR7451 |
Koubková Daniela |
DOR OK Dobříš |
53:47:00 |
+30:48 |
45 |
BRU0000 |
Huhn Natalie |
BRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum |
53:57:00 |
+30:58 |
46 |
|
Kos Radovan |
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
54:08:00 |
+31:09 |
47 |
DOR8010 |
Fullsack David |
DOR OK Dobříš |
54:28:00 |
+31:29 |
48 |
SJP7350 |
Bláhová Kateřina |
SJP KČT Slavoj Praha |
55:33:00 |
+32:34 |
49 |
BRU7250 |
Hejtmánková Ivana |
BRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum |
56:09:00 |
+33:10 |
50 |
24C8150 |
Kazdová Dana |
24C OK Vršovice |
58:26:00 |
+35:27 |
51 |
KOR7450 |
Langrová Lenka |
KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
58:35:00 |
+35:36 |
52 |
BOR8541 |
Langr Jan |
OK Nový Bor |
58:36:00 |
+35:37 |
53 |
2MC5350 |
Jagerová Marcela |
2MC Dedecek a Babicka |
59:13:00 |
+36:14 |
54 |
NER |
Šilerová Kamila |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
59:45:00 |
+36:46 |
54 |
2MC4900 |
Král Luděk |
2MC Dedecek a Babicka |
59:45:00 |
+36:46 |
56 |
VSP0302 |
Javůrek Tomáš |
VSP USK Praha |
59:49:00 |
+36:50 |
57 |
BOR8542 |
Langrová Marie |
OK Nový Bor |
60:03:00 |
+37:04 |
58 |
VSP7260 |
Javůrková Gabriela |
VSP USK Praha |
60:34:00 |
+37:35 |
59 |
KNC6250 |
Tichá Ivana |
KNC OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
65:53:00 |
+42:54 |
60 |
PGP0001 |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
PGP SK Praga |
66:12:00 |
+43:13 |
61 |
TJN0400 |
Pokorný Jan |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis |
67:12:00 |
+44:13 |
62 |
DKL7450 |
Tomešová Petra |
DKL KOB Kladno |
67:53:00 |
+44:54 |
63 |
LPU0161 |
Schlogerová Pavla |
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
70:28:00 |
+47:29 |
64 |
LPU7663 |
Schlogerová Martina |
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
70:52:00 |
+47:53 |
65 |
NER |
Mojžíšková Lucie |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
72:30:00 |
+49:31 |
66 |
|
Vrbatová Dominika |
HOS TJ Tatran Hostinné |
74:32:00 |
+51:33 |
67 |
VRL |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
74:44:00 |
+51:45 |
68 |
KAM7950 |
Jedličková Tereza |
KAM SK Kamenice |
75:20:00 |
+52:21 |
69 |
BRU6851 |
Švábová Michaela |
BRU Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broum |
77:04:00 |
+54:05 |
70 |
|
Sojková Petra |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
81:08:00 |
+58:09 |
71 |
LBE9698 |
Šámal Petr |
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
83:53:00 |
+60:54 |
72 |
NER |
Chramostová Julie |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
85:28:00 |
+62:29 |
73 |
PGP2800 |
Samohýl Richard |
PGP SK Praga |
89:23:00 |
+66:24 |
74 |
NER |
Matějková Eva |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
98:39:00 |
+75:40 |
75 |
|
Musilová Iveta |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
100:07:00 |
+77:08 |
76 |
|
Musil Jindřich |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
100:10:00 |
+77:11 |
77 |
NNN3590 |
Doležalová Ema |
NNN Neregistrovaní |
101:15:00 |
+78:16 |
78 |
SHK4001 |
Máslo Miroslav |
SHK OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
104:46:00 |
+81:47 |
79 |
SLP0250 |
Svátková Miroslava |
SLP OOB Slavia Praha |
117:44:00 |
+94:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
KOR9700 |
Šafránek Daniel |
KOR OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
disk |
|
|
LBE0399 |
Šámal Štěpán |
LBE TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
disk |
|
|
ROU7951 |
Havláková Daniela |
ROU SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
disk |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|