Pořadatel | Počet závodů |
BETA URSUS Orienteering | 1 |
Jizersky klub OB Frydlant | 1 |
K.O.B. Chocen | 1 |
KCT As | 2 |
Klub vytrvalostnich sportu Sumperk | 3 |
KOB Banik Sokolov | 2 |
KOB Dobruska | 1 |
KOB Kladno | 2 |
KOB Konice | 2 |
KOB Litvinov | 1 |
KOB Smer Kromeriz | 2 |
KOB START Blansko | 1 |
KOB Tretra Praha | 1 |
KOB Usti nad Orlici | 1 |
Kometa Kralovice | 2 |
KOS Slavia Plzen | 2 |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov | 1 |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2 |
LOK-o Liberec | 1 |
Magnus Orienteering | 4 |
MLOK Marianske Lazne | 3 |
OB Ceske Budejovice | 1 |
OB Havirov | 1 |
OB Kasperske Hory | 1 |
OB Strakonice | 1 |
OB TJ Sokol Zamberk | 1 |
OB Vamberk | 4 |
OB Vizovice | 1 |
OC Ceske Budejovice | 1 |
Oddil OB Kotlarka | 5 |
Oddil OS SK Prostejov | 7 |
OK 99 Hradec Kralove | 5 |
OK Doksy | 1 |
OK Chrastava | 3 |
OK Jihlava | 3 |
OK Jiskra Novy Bor | 3 |
OK Kamenice | 3 |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 1 |
OK Lokomotiva Plzen | 3 |
OK Rakovnik | 2 |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 1 |
OK Sparta Praha | 1 |
OOB SK Chrast | 6 |
OOB SK Tyniste nad Orlici | 1 |
OOB Spartak Adamov | 1 |
OOB TJ Banik Ostrava | 1 |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice | 1 |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2 |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 1 |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhacovice | 4 |
OOB TJ Sokol Prazak | 2 |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 2 |
OOB TJ Turnov | 4 |
OOB TJ Zlate Hory | 1 |
OOB Trebic | 1 |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabi | 1 |
Orientacni Beh Opava | 6 |
Orientacni sporty Pisek | 2 |
SJH Jindrichuv Hradec | 2 |
SK Hana orienteering | 3 |
SK Kotnov Tabor | 1 |
SK LOB Nova Paka | 1 |
SK OB Chotebor | 1 |
SK Orientacni sporty Nove Mesto na Morave | 1 |
SK Praga | 3 |
SK Radioklub Blansko | 1 |
SK Severka Sumperk | 2 |
SK SKI-OB Sternberk | 1 |
SK Zabovresky Brno | 2 |
SKOB Bruntal | 1 |
SKOB Frydek - Mistek | 1 |
SKOB Kobra Vsetin | 2 |
SKOB Odry | 1 |
SKOB Ostrava | 2 |
SKOB Ostrov | 2 |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 1 |
SKOB Slany | 1 |
SKOB Zlin | 1 |
SKP Ceske Budejovice | 1 |
Slavia Liberec orienteering | 3 |
SOB Olomouc | 2 |
SOK TJ Turnov | 2 |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 1 |
Sportcentrum Jicin | 3 |
Sportovni klub Pteni | 2 |
Sportovni klub ve Vrbne pod Pradedem | 1 |
TJ Jiskra Havlickuv Brod | 1 |
TJ Jiskra Horice | 1 |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 3 |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno | 1 |
TJ START Nachod | 1 |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 1 |
UNITOP SKP Zdar nad Sazavou | 2 |
USK Praha | 1 |
VSK CVUT Fakulta Stavebni Praha | 2 |
VSK Mendelu Brno | 1 |