13.4.2014 - STŽ Jevany |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H21L |
|
|
|
|
|
6.00 km, 150 m,
25 kontrol, Rank. koef.: 1, KS koef.: 0 |
|
|
MÍSTO |
JMÉNO |
REG. ČÍSLO |
LICENCE |
KLUB |
ČAS |
1. |
Kettner Vojtech |
KAM9601 |
|
SK Kamenice |
37:17:00 |
2. |
Fodor Petr |
TUR8103 |
|
OOB TJ Turnov |
38:59:00 |
3. |
Ondrácek Radim |
EKP7414 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
39:34:00 |
4. |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
40:09:00 |
5. |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8206 |
|
SK Praga |
40:44:00 |
6. |
Mateju Lubos |
PGP7601 |
|
SK Praga |
41:04:00 |
7. |
Kovár Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
41:44:00 |
8. |
Kosárek Pavel |
AOP7102 |
|
Přátelé orientačního běhu Opava |
41:53:00 |
9. |
Rusy Tomás |
KAM9371 |
|
SK Kamenice |
42:04:00 |
10. |
Illner Vojtech |
DKP9600 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
42:20:00 |
11. |
Pasek Frantisek |
KAM7600 |
|
SK Kamenice |
43:08:00 |
12. |
Arnost Kamil |
VSP7301 |
|
USK Praha |
43:36:00 |
12. |
Kozák Petr |
KAM6501 |
|
SK Kamenice |
43:36:00 |
14. |
Janovsky Tomás |
PGP6401 |
|
SK Praga |
43:40:00 |
15. |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
|
SK Praga |
43:59:00 |
16. |
Fiser Jirí |
SLP8503 |
|
OOB Slavia Praha |
45:27:00 |
17. |
Pokorny Ondrej |
PGP7506 |
|
SK Praga |
46:18:00 |
18. |
Skvor Martin |
KAM6700 |
|
SK Kamenice |
46:39:00 |
19. |
Procházka Tomás |
SCP8200 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
47:14:00 |
20. |
Pospísil Ondrej |
DKP8717 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
47:52:00 |
21. |
Novák Ivo |
OKP6200 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
48:07:00 |
22. |
Horák Pavel
(Starosta) |
VSP7305 |
|
USK Praha |
48:14:00 |
23. |
Jezek Ondrej |
PGP9706 |
|
SK Praga |
48:39:00 |
24. |
Janas Petr |
XBM7103 |
|
PELL’S MTBO TEAM |
49:02:00 |
25. |
Sysel Ondrej |
PGP8302 |
|
SK Praga |
49:25:00 |
26. |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
50:08:00 |
27. |
Semerád Antonín |
DKP9801 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
50:31:00 |
28. |
Nemecek Jan |
VSP6201 |
|
USK Praha |
51:24:00 |
29. |
Dvorák Miroslav |
ZBP7601 |
|
OOB SK Zbraslav |
51:32:00 |
30. |
Uhlír Marek |
PGP9405 |
|
SK Praga |
51:35:00 |
31. |
Buk Jindrich |
ROU9303 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
51:54:00 |
32. |
Nyvlt Petr |
DKP8004 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
52:12:00 |
33. |
Kohl Ondrej |
KPY8600 |
|
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
52:38:00 |
34. |
Khel Richard |
SCP7500 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
52:57:00 |
35. |
Kalina Miroslav |
EKP8211 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
53:04:00 |
36. |
Cervinka Jan |
OKP8901 |
|
SK OK 24 Praha |
53:34:00 |
37. |
Simek Tomás |
FSP6304 |
|
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
53:39:00 |
38. |
Michalicka David |
RIC8000 |
|
OB Říčany |
54:04:00 |
39. |
Masata Roman |
PHK7107 |
|
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
54:09:00 |
40. |
Albl Miloslav |
LME7600 |
|
SK Los Mělník |
54:18:00 |
41. |
Rozek David |
RIC7403 |
|
OB Říčany |
54:40:00 |
42. |
Vondra Jirí |
FSP7600 |
|
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
55:03:00 |
43. |
Simon Jakub |
LBE8801 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
55:22:00 |
44. |
Valásek Jirí |
KAM9700 |
|
SK Kamenice |
55:40:00 |
45. |
Klaska Pavel |
DKP6500 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
56:07:00 |
46. |
Jíra Tomás |
KAM9802 |
|
SK Kamenice |
56:10:00 |
47. |
Mezník Vladimír |
LBE6400 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
57:31:00 |
48. |
Forejt Michal |
ROU9002 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
57:34:00 |
49. |
Kapal Tomás |
KAM9402 |
|
SK Kamenice |
57:35:00 |
50. |
Werner Michal |
PGP9705 |
|
SK Praga |
58:09:00 |
51. |
Spacír Jan |
UOL8805 |
|
SK UP Olomouc |
58:35:00 |
52. |
Simon Václav |
LBE9100 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
58:57:00 |
53. |
Zácek Martin |
FSP6803 |
|
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha |
59:11:00 |
54. |
Pracka Tomás |
RIC7302 |
|
OB Říčany |
59:39:00 |
55. |
Brázdil Petr |
ODV9700 |
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
60:22:00 |
56. |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
63:07:00 |
57. |
Pidrman Milan |
EKP8310 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
63:10:00 |
58. |
Bitter Ales |
KNC8803 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
66:16:00 |
59. |
Hanák Jan |
SLA8002 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
66:21:00 |
60. |
Koc Zdenek |
MKP4700 |
|
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha |
67:51:00 |
61. |
Dolezal Martin |
PGP8100 |
|
SK Praga |
68:03:00 |
62. |
Rozkosny Karel |
EKP7900 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
68:45:00 |
63. |
Matousek Petr |
EKP7503 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
70:35:00 |
64. |
Stránsky Matej |
MFP7802 |
|
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
70:50:00 |
65. |
Rada Jakub |
DKP9401 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
71:09:00 |
66. |
Hopanyuk
Anatoliy |
DKP7900 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
72:50:00 |
67. |
Kohl Jirí |
KPY6201 |
|
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
74:07:00 |
68. |
Forst Jakub |
PGP7509 |
|
SK Praga |
76:06:00 |
69. |
Junek Vladimír |
NNN0006 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
76:30:00 |
70. |
Pelant Michal |
RIC7400 |
|
OB Říčany |
78:33:00 |
71. |
Pavlícek Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
|
SKOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
78:44:00 |
72. |
Mátl Radek |
RIC7900 |
|
OB Říčany |
82:37:00 |
73. |
Stenha Martin |
EKP7608 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
89:47:00 |
74. |
Matousek Petr |
DKP8401 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
97:41:00 |
|
Pinkner Adam |
DKP9101 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
DISK |
|
Haering Jan |
LME7500 |
|
SK Los Mělník |
DISK |
|
Tomascin
Jaroslav |
MKP5800 |
|
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha |
DISK |
|
Skvor Ota |
KAM9900 |
|
SK Kamenice |
DISK |
|
Vanek Petr |
ZBP7302 |
|
OOB SK Zbraslav |
DISK |
|
Hora Vladimír |
VSP5100 |
|
USK Praha |
DISK |
|
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
DISK |
|
Petrícek Martin |
MKP8000 |
|
SK Meteor Kačerov Praha |
DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|