13.4.2014 - STŽ Jevany |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P3 |
|
|
|
|
|
2.70 km, 75 m,
15 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MÍSTO |
JMÉNO |
REG. ČÍSLO |
LICENCE |
KLUB |
ČAS |
1. |
Votava Stepán |
KNCxxxx |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
26:56:00 |
2. |
Petrán Jirí |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
28:45:00 |
3. |
Beran Jirí |
VSP7102 |
|
USK Praha |
32:28:00 |
4. |
Hrebík Pavel |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
37:52:00 |
5. |
Bernardová
Martina |
DOR7751 |
|
OK Dobříš |
38:48:00 |
6. |
Kováciková Lenka |
KNC0000 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
40:32:00 |
7. |
Machová Jana |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
40:45:00 |
8. |
Kocí Jirí |
NNN0010 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
41:41:00 |
9. |
Strossová
Veronika |
DCE8250 |
|
KOB Dobřichovice |
41:56:00 |
10. |
Jedlicka Adam |
KAM7700 |
|
SK Kamenice |
42:23:00 |
11. |
Kmarnácová Hana |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
43:19:00 |
12. |
Pavlícková Lenka |
DOR7251 |
|
OK Dobříš |
43:47:00 |
13. |
Augusta Jirí |
VSP7421 |
|
USK Praha |
43:54:00 |
14. |
Stauchová Iva |
3LC7450 |
|
Lipence |
45:00:00 |
15. |
Paulová Mirka |
DCE5250 |
|
KOB Dobřichovice |
45:09:00 |
16. |
Marholdová
Martina |
ZVO7451 |
|
OB SK Zvole |
46:05:00 |
17. |
Hlavácková Klára |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
46:28:00 |
18. |
Rohan Pavel |
NNN0020 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
46:56:00 |
19. |
Nentvichová
Romana |
DOR6651 |
|
OK Dobříš |
49:48:00 |
20. |
Hronek Jan |
VSP7420 |
|
USK Praha |
49:50:00 |
21. |
Buková Zdenka |
ROU7051 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
51:10:00 |
22. |
Král Ludek |
2MC4900 |
|
Dedecek a Babicka |
51:15:00 |
23. |
Hronková Milada |
VSP7455 |
|
USK Praha |
51:27:00 |
24. |
Chládková Jana |
KNC0052 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
51:47:00 |
24. |
Votavová Renata |
KNC6452 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
51:47:00 |
26. |
Kopácková Iva |
44C8050 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
52:41:00 |
27. |
Klasková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
53:26:00 |
28. |
Lustig Zdenek |
DKP5601 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
55:23:00 |
29. |
Koubková Daniela |
DOR7451 |
|
OK Dobříš |
55:59:00 |
30. |
Tomandlová Radka |
38A7550 |
|
Uringa Sydney |
56:03:00 |
31. |
Svatos Jakub |
EKP8706 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
57:24:00 |
32. |
Drahotová
Kristyna |
EKP9051 |
|
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
57:44:00 |
33. |
Líbalová Marcela |
ROU6551 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
60:04:00 |
34. |
Prouzová Zuzana |
DKP6250 |
|
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
60:35:00 |
35. |
Tichá Ivana |
KNC6250 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
61:02:00 |
36. |
Tumová Tereza |
37C8750 |
|
Bez registrace |
61:30:00 |
37. |
Bláhová Katerina |
SJP7350 |
|
KČT Slavoj Praha |
62:38:00 |
38. |
Hronová Katarina |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
63:00:00 |
39. |
Heller Jirí |
ROU0500 |
|
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
64:03:00 |
40. |
Kmarnácová Marta |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
68:22:00 |
41. |
Havlícková
Katerina |
DOR7650 |
|
OK Dobříš |
72:18:00 |
42. |
Kucerová Bára |
DOR7851 |
|
OK Dobříš |
74:06:00 |
43. |
Jírová Monika |
NNN7300 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
78:27:00 |
|
Cermáková |
|
|
|
DISK |
|
Volek Jaroslav |
KNC0100 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
DISK |
|
Chládková Eliska |
KNC0350 |
|
OOB TJ Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. |
DISK |
|
Javurková |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
DISK |
|
Cepek Oavel |
NNN |
|
Neregistrovaní |
DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|