1.3.2014 - PZL Líšná |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie
A: body
PZL |
1.
Jan Flašar PGP8610 1:40:12
(104) |
2.
Miro Kovář SJC8104 1:44:25
(103) |
3.
Ondřej Blaha EKP7002 1:52:54
(102) |
4.
Tomáš Janovský PGP6401 1:53:09
(101) |
5.
Jakub Illner DKP6601 1:53:20
(100) |
6.
Ondra Pospíšil DKP8717 1:54:05
( 99) |
7.
Hynek Urban SZRSAVSD
2:01:37 ( 98) |
8.
Jan Obuškevič SMR7000 2:06:15
( 97) |
9.
Jirka Ramba DKP8606 2:07:51
( 96) |
10.
Martin Vlach PGP8605 2:08:31
( 95) |
11.
Martin Kondrát PGP6501 2:08:41
( 94) |
12.
Vladimír Mezník LBE6400 2:08:42
( 93) |
13.
Majka Dlouhá DKP8756 2:14:29
( 92) 1.žena |
14.
Jakub Kolář NER1995 2:14:31
( 91) |
15.
Magda Horová VSP5450 2:38:58
( 90) 2.žena |
16.
Jakub Šimon LBE8801 2:41:02
( 89) |
17.
Jindřich Liška KPY6700 2:41:37
( 88) |
18.
Pavel Karmazín LBE6800 2:42:23
( 87) |
19.
Vláďa Hora VSP5100 3:04:52
( 86) |
20.
Pavla Vildmonová LBE7451 3:15:42
( 85) 3.žena |
21.
Jana Kožinová PGP6651 3:15:43
( 84) |
22.
Petra Škáchová KAM7054 3:15:44
( 83) |
23.
Ivo Lohr SCP6801 3:21:47
( 82) |
24.
Zdeněk Přeček SCP5200 3:31:54
( 81) |
25.
Lubomír Pavlíček NER1978 3:45:40
( 80) |
26.
Ondřej Kohl KPY8600 4:01:51
( 79) |
27.
Jan Píchal VSP5202 4:05:29
( 78) |
28.
Eva Tloušťová SCP6950 5:47:31
( 77) |
29.
Naďa Zavadilová SCP5450 6:18:13
( 76) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie B: |
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Tomáš Jíra KAM9802 59:38
( 75) |
|
2.
Jenda Němeček VSP6201 59:44
( 74) |
3.
Antonín Procházka DCE5500 59:50
( 73) |
4.
Vendula Ryšavá PGP8150 1:05:08
( 72) 1.žena |
5.
Majda Ryšavá PGP7650 1:06:16
( 71) 2.žena |
6.
Eda Folprecht TUV7350 1:06:53
( 70) |
7.
Viktor Slavík PGP6300 1:09:01
( 69) |
8.
Libor Wagner DKP8511 1:09:03
( 68) |
9.
Kamila Foglarová DKP8655 1:09:04
( 67) 3.žena |
10.
Anna Kožinová PGP9350 1:09:13
( 66) |
11.
David Komín DFT7401 1:09:39
( 65) |
12.
Petra Janovská PGP7355 1:21:18
( 64) |
13.
Jaromír Buriánek SCP4700 1:21:24
( 63) |
14.
Petr Kožina PGP6000 1:22:53
( 62) |
15.
Lenka Nováková EKP8062 1:23:08
( 61) |
16.
Václav Šimon LBE9100 1:25:36
( 60) |
17.
Zdeňka Křivancová LBE9450 1:25:40
( 59) |
18.
Helena Mikulášová PGP9353 1:25:41
( 58) |
19.
Daniel Čermák EKP7510 1:25:42
( 57) |
20.
Mojmír Kopečný TAP6402 1:25:49
( 56) |
21.
Honza Kabát EKP6912 1:26:03
( 55) |
22.
Dana Kavková SCP6150 1:26:08
( 54) |
23.
Jiří Kavka SCP5900 1:26:41
( 53) |
24.
Miluše Procházková DCE5450
1:26:52 ( 52) |
25.
Martin Jelínek PGP5103 1:28:20
( 51) |
26.
Pavla Mrázová DCE5550 1:29:04
( 50) |
27.
Jéňa Šváb VSP5801 1:30:24
( 49) |
28.
Jája Němečková VSP6650 1:31:23
( 48) |
29.
Vašek Chotětický MAS 1:32:15
( 47) |
30.
Kateřina Slavíková PGP6650
1:35:16 ( 46) |
31.
Alena Kohlová KPY6051 1:35:35
( 45) |
32.
Michaela Freyová KPY6050 1:36:46
( 44) |
33.
Dominika Plochová DKP 1:44:02
( 43) |
34.
Milan Borovička FSP6104 1:44:27
( 42) |
35.
Matěj Ševčík NER1995 2:07:36
( 41) |
36.
Pavel Valtr MFP6600 2:07:41
( 40) |
37.
Miloš Novák SCP4600 2:07:56
( 39) |
38.
František Duda KPY4600 2:20:13
( 38) |
39.
Václav Dobeš KPY5701 2:30:21
( 37) |
40.
Stano Nosál LBE5600 2:44:17
( 36) |
41.
Karel Hlavatý SJP4200 3:42:37
( 35) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kategorie C: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.
Kateřina Janovská PGP9850 56:30
( 34) 1.žena |
2.
Tomáš Janovský PGP0101 56:40
( 33) 1.muž |
3.
Petra Husáková NER1974 58:09
( 32) 2.žena |
4.
Kamil Bureš LBE7900 1:01:56
( 31) 2.muž |
5.
Štěpán Kožina PGP0300 1:07:02
( 30) 3.muž |
6.
Lucie Slavíková PGP9150 1:07:03
( 29) 3.žena |
7.
Ladislav Hošek SCP6001 1:08:37
( 28) |
8.
Filip Nemšovský PGP0500 1:13:16
( 27) |
9.
Julie Folprechtová VSP0653
1:13:25 ( 26) |
10.
Pavla Blahová EKP0153 1:15:22
( 25) |
11.
Markéta Blahová EKP6951 1:15:44
( 24) |
12.
Vít Ryšavý TJP4700 1:20:36
( 23) |
13.
Štěpánka Bednářová PGP9750
1:22:35 ( 22) |
14.
Vladimír Blažek NER1969 1:33:22
( 21) |
15.
Šárka Čermáková NER1969 1:33:27
( 20) |
16.
Petr Nemšovský PGP 1:37:35
( 19) |
17.
Josef Valášek SCP4501 1:38:19
( 18) |
18.
Filip Jíra ROZ0500 1:50:32
( 17) |
|
19.
Ivan Matějů UVP4600 1:52:13
( 16) |
20.
Radana Jelínková PGP5851 1:56:48
( 15) |
21.
Míla Zmeková SLP4451 1:57:09
( 14) |
22.
Hana Lišková KPY6650 2:11:41
( 13) |
Hana Lišková KPY9950 2:11:41
( 13) |
24.
Šárka Míchalová KPY0050 2:11:43
( 11) |
25.
Marcela Míchalová KPY6850 2:12:03
( 10) |
26.
Lucie Vaníčková NER1972 2:13:31
( 9) |
Eliška Vaníčková LBE1151
2:13:31 ( 9) |
28.
Viktorie Škáchová KAM0650 2:45:29
( 7) |
Zuzana Škáchová KAM0651
2:45:29 ( 7) |
30.
Lubomíra Ryšavá TJP 4:10:25
( 5) |
31.
Magdalena Škáchová KAM0151
4:12:30 ( 4) |
Vít Škácha KAM 4:12:30
( 4) |
33.
Rakovcovi SCP4500 4:25:19
( 2) |
34.
Anna Vaníčková LBE0550 5:45:27
( 1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|