27.10.2013 - STŽ - Zvánovice - krátká |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné
výsledky kategorie: HDR
1.7km 50m 10k |
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1.Jandera Kryštof SK Praga PGP0700 C 18.48
+ 0.00 |
|
2.Kohout Vojtěch Neregistrovaní NNN 19.49 +
1.01 |
|
3.Brettl Filip SK Praga PGP0600 C 20.16
+ 1.28 |
|
4.Wdówková Ellen OOB TJ Tatran Jablon TJN0353
C 21.27 +
2.39 |
|
5.Moravec Michal Neregistrovaní NNN0600 21.38
+ 2.50 |
|
6.Rendová Kateřina SK Kamenice KAM 21.42 +
2.54 |
|
7.Šimerka Ondřej Neregistrovaní NNN2008 22.01
+ 3.13 |
|
7.Bláha Šimon KČT Slavoj Praha SJP0700 C 22.01
+ 3.13 |
|
9.Jíra Filip OK Roztoky ROZ0500 C 23.07
+ 4.19 |
|
10.Koubková Tereza OK Dobříš DOR0651 C 23.39
+ 4.51 |
|
11.Brettl Tobiáš SK Praga PGP0900 C 26.06
+ 7.18 |
|
12.Šubrt Vojtěch Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP0502 C 30.22
+ 11.34 |
|
13.Milotová Barbora SK Kamenice KAM0753 31.33
+ 12.45 |
|
14.Malý Jaroslav OK Dobříš DOR0602 31.39
+ 12.51 |
|
15.Muller Karel Neregistrovaní NNN 31.42 +
12.54 |
|
16.Kuttelwascher Adam Neregistrovaní NNN 31.45 +
12.57 |
|
17.Tolar Ondra VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP0726 C 32.19
+ 13.31 |
|
18.Kučerová Jana OOB Slavia Praha SLP0850 C 33.59
+ 15.11 |
|
19.Daenhardtová Kristýna VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP0599 34.07
+ 15.19 |
|
20.Kolbeshkin Alexander Neregistrovaní NNN 34.20 +
15.32 |
|
21.Pop Jonáš Neregistrovaní NNN 36.14 +
17.26 |
|
22.Mirčeva Tereza OK Dobříš DOR0750 C 36.38
+ 17.50 |
|
23.Jiroušková Barbora VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP0699 38.11
+ 19.23 |
|
24.Cincibusová Lenka VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP0450 41.12
+ 22.24 |
|
25.Tysoň David Neregistrovaní NNN 42.33 +
23.45 |
|
26.Uhlířová Marie Milada TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE0950 C 48.57
+ 30.09 |
|
27.Krečová Ema KOB Kladno DKL0950 C 51.15
+ 32.27 |
|
28.Šeborová Kačka KOB Kladno DKL0951 51.39
+ 32.51 |
|
29.Baruška Šeborová KOB Kladno DKL1150 51.53
+ 33.05 |
|
30.Semecký Vít KOB TRETRA Praha TAP0601 C 54.01
+ 35.13 |
|
31.Matyšek Stanislav TJ Sokol Plumlov PLU7612 C 73.41
+ 54.53 |
|
32.Dobiáš Jaromír SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU1101
C 88.33 +
69.45 |
|
33.Dobiášová Eliška SKOB Roudnice nad La ROU1150 C 88.34
+ 69.46 |
|
34.Vítová Marianne VŠTJ Ekonom Praha EKP1158 C 130.11
+ 111.23 |
|
Bozděch Vojta SK Praga PGP DISK |
|
Holec Jáchym Neregistrovaní NNN2007 DISK |
|
Balejová Kateřina Neregistrovaní NNN DISK |
|
Výravská Karolína Neregistrovaní NNN0551 VZDAL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|