23.06.2013 Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR na KT (finále) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H16A 3.20 km, 125 m,
19 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 A TJ Slavia Hradec
Králové 22.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Hirš Otakar VBM9801 A VSK Mendelu
Brno 24.30 + 2.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 A OOB TJ Slovan
Luhačovice 26.08 + 3.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 A K.O.B. Choceň 26.18 + 4.05 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Vandas Daniel PHK9805 A OK 99 Hradec
Králové 28.32 + 6.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Koštejn Vít DOK9800 A OK Doksy 28.41 + 6.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Matějka Lukáš LTP9802 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva
Teplice 29.20 + 7.07 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Vystavěl Ondřej JPV9807 A Oddíl OS SK
Prostějov 29.21 + 7.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 30.50 + 8.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Kanta
Martin LPU9705 A OK
Lokomotiva Pardubice 31.04 + 8.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Mielec
Jaromír AOV9701 A OOB TJ
Baník Ostrava 31.10 + 8.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Kočí
Josef JPV9824 A Oddíl OS
SK Prostějov 31.30 + 9.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Frýba
Dominik SJI9702 A OK
Jihlava 31.40 + 9.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Bendák
Jan LTU9801 A OOB TJ
Lokomotiva Trutnov 32.32 +10.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Křivda
Tomáš CHC9901 A K.O.B.
Choceň 32.47 +10.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Gebrt
Jan SHK9801 A TJ Slavia
Hradec Králové 38.27 +16.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Ježek
Ondřej SLA9701 A SKOB
Slaný 41.56 +19.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H16A 3.20 km, 125 m,
19 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2
K 3 K 4 K 5 K 6 K 7 K 8 K 9 K 10 K 11 K 12 K 13 K 14 K 15 K 16 K 17 K 18 K 19 cíl |
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Netuka Vojtěch 22.13 1.47/ 2
3.02/ 3 3.49/ 3 4.44/ 1 5.46/ 2 7.08/ 1 7.52/ 1
9.02/ 1 11.59/ 1 13.10/ 1
14.31/ 1 15.03/ 1 15.44/ 1
16.53/ 1 17.24/ 1 19.19/ 1
20.15/ 1 21.13/ 1 21.46/ 1
22.13/ 1 |
SHK9701 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králo 1.47/ 2
1.15/ 7 0.47/ 3 0.55/ 1 1.02/ 4 1.22/ 1 0.44/ 2 1.10/ 2
2.57/ 3 1.11/ 2 1.21/ 3
0.32/ 5 0.41/ 7 1.09/ 2
0.31/ 2 1.55/ 6 0.56/ 1 0.58/ 7 0.33/ 3
0.27/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Hirš Otakar 24.30 1.55/ 4
3.13/ 4 5.05/13 6.48/ 9
7.49/ 8 9.13/ 6 9.56/ 6
11.05/ 6 13.53/ 2 15.06/ 2
16.29/ 2 17.05/ 2 17.43/ 2
18.54/ 2 19.26/ 2 21.13/ 2
22.17/ 2 23.28/ 2 24.03/ 2
24.30/ 2 |
VBM9801 A VSK Mendelu Brno 1.55/ 4 1.18/ 9
1.52/17 1.43/10 1.01/ 3
1.24/ 2
0.43/ 1 1.09/ 1 2.48/ 1 1.13/ 3
1.23/ 4 0.36/10 0.38/ 4
1.11/ 6 0.32/ 4 1.47/ 4
1.04/ 6 1.11/14 0.35/ 6
0.27/ 8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Sýkora Vojtěch 26.08 2.08/ 8
3.51/12 4.42/10 6.04/ 7
7.10/ 6 8.52/ 5 9.42/ 5
10.59/ 5 15.11/ 4 16.39/ 3
17.56/ 3 18.25/ 3 19.05/ 3
20.27/ 3 21.06/ 3 22.52/ 3
24.22/ 4 25.16/ 4 25.45/ 3
26.08/ 3 |
LCE9801 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovi 2.08/ 8
1.43/15 0.51/ 7 1.22/ 5
1.06/ 6 1.42/ 5 0.50/ 9
1.17/ 6 4.12/ 9 1.28/ 8
1.17/ 2
0.29/ 1 0.40/ 6
1.22/10 0.39/11 1.46/ 3
1.30/12 0.54/ 3 0.29/ 1 0.23/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Semrád Ladislav 26.18 2.07/ 7
4.01/13 4.53/11 5.53/ 5
9.00/12 11.04/12 11.52/11
13.09/11 16.03/ 7 17.16/ 7
18.39/ 6 19.10/ 5 19.49/ 4
20.58/ 4 21.27/ 4 23.21/ 4
24.19/ 3 25.14/ 3 25.49/ 4
26.18/ 4 |
CHC9701 A K.O.B. Choceň 2.07/ 7 1.54/16
0.52/10 1.00/ 2 3.07/15
2.04/11 0.48/ 5 1.17/ 6
2.54/ 2 1.13/ 3 1.23/ 4
0.31/ 2 0.39/ 5 1.09/ 2 0.29/ 1 1.54/ 5
0.58/ 2 0.55/ 5 0.35/ 6
0.29/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Vandas Daniel 28.32 2.15/10
3.23/ 6 4.14/ 5 5.24/ 4
6.42/ 4 8.19/ 3 9.07/ 4
10.21/ 2 15.17/ 6 16.49/ 6
18.44/ 7 19.24/ 7 20.23/ 5
21.32/ 5 22.03/ 5 25.27/ 6
26.30/ 5 27.34/ 5 28.07/ 5
28.32/ 5 |
PHK9805 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 2.15/10
1.08/ 3 0.51/ 7 1.10/ 4
1.18/13 1.37/ 3 0.48/ 5
1.14/ 3 4.56/13 1.32/11
1.55/16 0.40/13 0.59/11
1.09/ 2 0.31/ 2 3.24/14
1.03/ 5 1.04/11 0.33/ 3
0.25/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Koštejn Vít 28.41 2.04/ 6
3.30/ 7 4.22/ 6 5.59/ 6
7.05/ 5 9.21/ 7 10.11/ 7
11.45/ 7 15.09/ 3 16.42/ 4
18.21/ 5 19.11/ 6 21.08/ 8
22.35/ 7 23.15/ 7 25.00/ 5
26.44/ 6 27.34/ 5 28.13/ 6
28.41/ 6 |
DOK9800 A OK Doksy 2.04/ 6 1.26/12
0.52/10 1.37/ 9 1.06/ 6
2.16/13 0.50/ 9 1.34/16
3.24/ 8 1.33/13 1.39/11
0.50/17 1.57/17 1.27/14
0.40/13
1.45/ 1 1.44/14 0.50/ 1 0.39/14
0.28/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Matějka Lukáš 29.20 1.50/ 3
2.58/ 2 3.40/ 2 4.47/ 2 5.42/ 1 8.16/ 2
9.03/ 2 10.21/ 2 15.15/ 5
16.43/ 5 18.17/ 4 18.49/ 4
20.24/ 6 21.33/ 6 22.21/ 6
25.46/ 8 27.24/ 8 28.18/ 7
28.54/ 7 29.20/ 7 |
LTP9802 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepl 1.50/ 3
1.08/ 3
0.42/ 1 1.07/ 3 0.55/ 1 2.34/16
0.47/ 4 1.18/ 8 4.54/12
1.28/ 8 1.34/ 7 0.32/ 5
1.35/16 1.09/ 2 0.48/16
3.25/15 1.38/13 0.54/ 3
0.36/ 9 0.26/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Vystavěl Ondřej 29.21 2.28/14
3.40/ 9 4.31/ 8 8.01/14
9.09/13 10.55/11 11.52/11
13.14/12 16.21/ 8 17.51/ 8
19.29/ 8 20.06/ 8 20.47/ 7
22.45/ 8 23.23/ 8 25.40/ 7
27.06/ 7 28.18/ 7 28.55/ 8
29.21/ 8 |
JPV9807 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 2.28/14
1.12/ 5 0.51/ 7 3.30/14
1.08/ 9 1.46/ 8 0.57/12
1.22/14 3.07/ 5 1.30/10
1.38/10 0.37/11 0.41/ 7
1.58/16 0.38/10 2.17/ 9
1.26/11 1.12/15 0.37/10
0.26/ 6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Jíra Tomáš 30.50 2.09/ 9
3.31/ 8 4.26/ 7 7.36/13
10.44/15 13.07/16 13.56/15
15.10/15 18.07/11 19.20/11
20.54/11 21.26/11 22.01/ 9
23.17/ 9 23.58/ 9 26.35/ 9
28.46/10 29.44/ 9 30.22/ 9
30.50/ 9 |
KAM9802 A SK Kamenice 2.09/ 9 1.22/10
0.55/14 3.10/13 3.08/16
2.23/14 0.49/ 8 1.14/ 3
2.57/ 3 1.13/ 3 1.34/ 7
0.32/ 5 0.35/ 2 1.16/ 8
0.41/14 2.37/11 2.11/15
0.58/ 7 0.38/13 0.28/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Kanta
Martin 31.04 2.35/15
4.03/14 4.55/12 7.27/12
8.39/10 11.26/13 12.24/13
13.42/13 17.05/ 9 18.49/ 9
20.37/10 21.23/10 22.42/11
24.42/12 25.19/12 27.32/11
28.42/ 9 29.55/10 30.35/10
31.04/10 |
LPU9705 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubic 2.35/15
1.28/14 0.52/10 2.32/12
1.12/10 2.47/17 0.58/14
1.18/ 8 3.23/ 7 1.44/16
1.48/14 0.46/15 1.19/15
2.00/17 0.37/ 9 2.13/ 7
1.10/ 8 1.13/16 0.40/17
0.29/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Mielec
Jaromír 31.10 1.39/ 1 2.46/ 1
3.31/ 1 4.59/ 3
6.05/ 3 8.19/ 3 9.04/ 3
10.22/ 4 21.09/15 22.14/15
23.27/15 24.00/15 24.37/15
25.45/14 26.24/14 28.09/13
29.10/11 30.12/11 30.45/11
31.10/11 |
AOV9701 A OOB TJ Baník Ostrava 1.39/ 1 1.07/ 2
0.45/ 2 1.28/ 6 1.06/ 6
2.14/12 0.45/ 3 1.18/ 8
10.47/16 1.05/ 1
1.13/ 1 0.33/ 8
0.37/ 3 1.08/ 1 0.39/11 1.45/ 1 1.01/ 4
1.02/10 0.33/ 3 0.25/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Kočí
Josef 31.30 3.33/17
4.47/17 5.50/17 10.04/16
11.19/16 13.00/15 14.01/16
15.16/16 18.35/12 20.16/12
21.57/12 22.34/12 23.24/13
24.49/13 25.25/13 27.53/12
29.14/12 30.24/12 31.01/12
31.30/12 |
JPV9824 A Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 3.33/17
1.14/ 6 1.03/15 4.14/16
1.15/12 1.41/ 4 1.01/15
1.15/ 5 3.19/ 6 1.41/15
1.41/12 0.37/11 0.50/10
1.25/11 0.36/ 7 2.28/10
1.21/10 1.10/13 0.37/10
0.29/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Frýba
Dominik 31.40 3.19/16
4.24/15 5.14/14 6.46/ 8
7.41/ 7 10.04/ 9 11.01/ 9
12.20/ 9 17.28/10 18.49/ 9
20.22/ 9 20.56/ 9 22.04/10
23.30/10 24.18/10 28.37/14
29.49/13 30.40/13 31.15/13
31.40/13 |
SJI9702 A OK Jihlava 3.19/16 1.05/ 1 0.50/ 4
1.32/ 8 0.55/ 1 2.23/14
0.57/12 1.19/12 5.08/14
1.21/ 7 1.33/ 6 0.34/ 9
1.08/13 1.26/13 0.48/16
4.19/16 1.12/ 9 0.51/ 2
0.35/ 6 0.25/ 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Bendák
Jan 32.32 2.18/11
3.44/11 4.36/ 9 6.51/10
8.51/11 10.34/10 11.25/10
12.45/10 18.58/13 20.44/14
22.30/14 23.19/14 24.32/14
25.57/15 26.33/15 29.23/15
30.23/14 31.19/14 31.58/14
32.32/14 |
LTU9801 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trut 2.18/11
1.26/12 0.52/10 2.15/11
2.00/14 1.43/ 7 0.51/11
1.20/13 6.13/15 1.46/17
1.46/13 0.49/16 1.13/14
1.25/11 0.36/ 7 2.50/12
1.00/ 3 0.56/ 6 0.39/14
0.34/17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Křivda
Tomáš 32.47 2.26/13
4.35/16 5.25/15 9.07/15
10.12/14 12.04/14 13.07/14
14.29/14 19.14/14 20.32/13
22.06/13 22.37/13 23.11/12
24.30/11 25.05/11 27.18/10
30.40/15 31.39/15 32.16/15
32.47/15 |
CHC9901 A K.O.B. Choceň 2.26/13 2.09/17
0.50/ 4 3.42/15 1.05/ 5
1.52/10 1.03/16 1.22/14
4.45/10 1.18/ 6 1.34/ 7
0.31/ 2
0.34/ 1 1.19/ 9
0.35/ 6 2.13/ 7 3.22/17
0.59/ 9 0.37/10 0.31/15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Gebrt
Jan 38.27 2.03/ 5
3.18/ 5 4.08/ 4 11.11/17
15.33/17 17.19/17 19.05/17
20.23/17 25.14/17 26.52/17
28.58/17 29.29/17 30.17/17
31.29/17 32.01/17 35.20/16
36.27/16 37.32/16 38.04/16
38.27/16 |
SHK9801 A TJ Slavia Hradec Králo 2.03/ 5
1.15/ 7 0.50/ 4 7.03/17
4.22/17 1.46/ 8 1.46/17
1.18/ 8 4.51/11 1.38/14
2.06/17 0.31/ 2 0.48/ 9
1.12/ 7 0.32/ 4 3.19/13
1.07/ 7 1.05/12 0.32/ 2 0.23/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Ježek
Ondřej 41.56 2.18/11
3.41/10 5.27/16 6.57/11
8.09/ 9 9.51/ 8 10.39/ 8
12.19/ 8 23.20/16 24.52/16
26.40/16 27.20/16 28.24/16
30.03/16 30.44/16 36.55/17
39.30/17 40.44/17 41.23/17
41.56/17 |
SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 2.18/11 1.23/11
1.46/16 1.30/ 7 1.12/10
1.42/ 5 0.48/ 5 1.40/17
11.01/17 1.32/11 1.48/14
0.40/13 1.04/12 1.39/15
0.41/14 6.11/17 2.35/16
1.14/17 0.39/14 0.33/16 |
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|