9.3.2013 - PZL Praga magica | ||||||
trať | pořadí | body | výsledný | pozn. | reg.ČSOS | příjmení a jméno |
PZL | čas | ročník | ||||
A | 1. | 210 | 1:06:25 | 1990 | Dragowski Kuba | |
A | 2. | 209 | 1:07:45 | PHK8602 | Balcar Aleš | |
A | 3. | 208 | 1:08:05 | CHC7502 | Švadlena Pavel | |
A | 4. | 207 | 1:08:20 | DKP8717 | Pospíšil Ondra | |
A | 5. | 206 | 1:10:30 | 1983 | Jirků Roman | |
A | 6. | 205 | 1:10:55 | CHC8603 | Pátek Michal | |
A | 6. | 204 | 1:10:55 | CHC8801 | Grundman Vojtech | |
A | 8. | 203 | 1:11:05 | DKP8850 | Svobodná Šárka | |
A | 9. | 202 | 1:11:55 | TAP7701 | Pucherna Jan | |
A | 10. | 201 | 1:12:20 | SHK9701 | Netuka Vojtěch | |
A | 11. | 200 | 1:12:30 | KAM9601 | Kettner Vojtěch | |
A | 12. | 199 | 1:12:50 | SCP9100 | Lohr Petr | |
A | 13. | 198 | 1:13:00 | PGP8205 | Novák Michal | |
A | 14. | 197 | 1:13:20 | *VAK05 | Veverka Tomáš | |
A | 15. | 196 | 1:13:35 | EKP7002 | Blaha Ondřej | |
A | 16. | 195 | 1:14:15 | KAM9301 | Rusý Tomáš | |
A | 17. | 194 | 1:14:45 | SLP7704 | Šafka Jan | |
A | 18. | 193 | 1:15:20 | DKP7911 | Mrázek Jiří | |
A | 19. | 192 | 1:15:30 | PHK8005 | Černý Michal | |
A | 20. | 191 | 1:15:35 | ABC1234 | Drnek Jáchym | |
A | 21. | 190 | 1:16:10 | DKP8756 | Dlouhá Majka | |
A | 22. | 189 | 1:16:20 | LPM9452 | Chvalová Věra | |
A | 22. | 188 | 1:16:20 | Kazda Jiří | ||
A | 24. | 187 | 1:16:45 | 1990 | Vít Jakub | |
A | 25. | 186 | 1:17:45 | LIT7605 | Pavlík Libor | |
A | 26. | 185 | 1:18:15 | XBM7103 | Janas Petr | |
A | 27. | 184 | 1:18:55 | DKP8606 | Ramba Jiří | |
A | 28. | 183 | 1:19:00 | SCP8605 | Vlach Martin | |
A | 29. | 182 | 1:19:10 | DKP8651 | Plochova Dominika | |
A | 30. | 181 | 1:19:35 | Čermáková Kristýna | ||
A | 31. | 180 | 1:20:20 | SJI7311 | Orany Tomáš | |
A | 32. | 179 | 1:20:25 | VLI7503 | Pachner Pavel | |
A | 33. | 178 | 1:20:35 | DKL6901 | Šemelík Petr | |
A | 34. | 177 | 1:20:50 | KAM6600 | Valášek Petr | |
A | 35. | 176 | 1:21:15 | DKP6601 | Illner Jakub | |
A | 36. | 175 | 1:21:20 | 1968 | Urban Hynek | |
A | 37. | 174 | 1:21:25 | KAM9802 | Jíra Tomáš | |
A | 38. | 173 | 1:22:00 | *VAK04 | Nemšovský Petr | |
A | 39. | 172 | 1:22:15 | *VAK02 | Novák Ivo | |
A | 40. | 171 | 1:22:45 | 1986 | Vaňkát Honza | |
A | 41. | 170 | 1:23:00 | LIT8551 | Neradová Alena | |
A | 42. | 169 | 1:23:35 | MFP7302 | Pračka Tomáš | |
A | 43. | 168 | 1:23:40 | TAP8902 | Černý Martin | |
A | 44. | 167 | 1:23:50 | DKP9450 | Hana Dlouhá | |
A | 45. | 166 | 1:24:45 | DKP8655 | Foglarová Kamila | |
A | 46. | 165 | 1:24:50 | DKP9401 | Řada Jakub | |
A | 47. | 164 | 1:25:10 | PGP8401 | Buzek Martin | |
A | 48. | 163 | 1:25:15 | DKP6901 | Kalousek Jiří | |
A | 49. | 162 | 1:26:40 | PGP6651 | Kožinová Jana | |
A | 50. | 161 | 1:26:50 | MFP8901 | Pavel Veselý | |
A | 51. | 160 | 1:26:55 | PHK8753 | Svobodová Jana | |
A | 52. | 159 | 1:27:20 | 1990 | Koutný Michal | |
A | 53. | 158 | 1:27:40 | TAP8463 | Kuchařová Markéta | |
A | 54. | 157 | 1:27:45 | HAV6301 | Sochor Tomáš | |
A | 54. | 156 | 1:27:45 | *VAK03 | Ryšavá Magda | |
A | 56. | 155 | 1:27:50 | DKL6900 | Vinš Pavel | |
A | 57. | 154 | 1:28:00 | LBE7451 | Vildmonová Pavla | |
A | 58. | 153 | 1:29:50 | KAM7105 | Žemla Tomáš | |
A | 59. | 152 | 1:30:05 | DKP8511 | Wagner Libor | |
A | 60. | 151 | 1:30:50 | 1977 | David Stanovský | |
A | 61. | 150 | 1:31:30 | 1982 | Plašil Ondra | |
A | 62. | 149 | 1:33:00 | PGP8851 | Jelínková Zora | |
A | 63. | 148 | 1:33:50 | LBE6600 | Vaníček Tomáš | |
A | 64. | 147 | 1:34:30 | BOR8850 | Šákrová Michaela | |
A | 65. | 146 | 1:34:35 | *VAK08 | Hric Jan | |
A | 66. | 145 | 1:34:40 | BOR9006 | Karvánek Matouš | |
A | 67. | 144 | 1:35:00 | TAP8453 | Puchernová Zuzka | |
A | 68. | 143 | 1:35:05 | DKP7100 | Šubrt Antonín | |
A | 69. | 142 | 1:35:55 | LBE9450 | Křivancová Zdenka | |
A | 70. | 141 | 1:36:15 | ZHR7900 | Slabý Jan | |
A | 70. | 140 | 1:36:15 | LBE9100 | Šimon Václav | |
A | 72. | 139 | 1:37:20 | VZA8001 | Kriška Pavol | |
A | 73. | 138 | 1:37:40 | 1975 | Čermák Daniel | |
A | 74. | 137 | 1:38:40 | 1985 | Maroušek Vít | |
A | 75. | 136 | 1:38:45 | DKP6300 | Betlach Miroslav | |
A | 76. | 135 | 1:38:55 | SLP7051 | Škáchová Petra | |
A | 77. | 134 | 1:39:40 | NER1970 | Novák Laco | |
A | 78. | 133 | 1:39:45 | KAM6951 | Valášková Šárka | |
A | 79. | 132 | 1:40:30 | LPM8004 | Ryjáček Jan | |
A | 80. | 131 | 1:40:40 | LPU6201 | Cinkan Zdenek | |
A | 81. | 130 | 1:40:50 | MFP8050 | Nedbalová Jana | |
A | 82. | 129 | 1:41:10 | LIT8202 | David Kučerka | |
A | 83. | 128 | 1:41:35 | PGP5601 | Šámal Václav | |
A | 84. | 127 | 1:43:15 | EKP6912 | Kabát Honza | |
A | 85. | 126 | 1:43:30 | TJP4900 | Peterka Frantisek | |
A | 86. | 125 | 1:43:35 | TJP5000 | Paukert Milan | |
A | 87. | 124 | 1:43:45 | MKP4700 | Koč Zdeněk | |
A | 88. | 123 | 1:44:00 | KPY6700 | Liška Jindřich | |
A | 89. | 122 | 1:44:05 | ASP6552 | Soukupová Leona | |
A | 90. | 121 | 1:44:30 | ASP5801 | Mitelman Milan | |
A | 91. | 120 | 1:44:35 | TJP5700 | Kraus Ota | |
A | 92. | 119 | 1:45:20 | SCP5200 | Přeček Zdeněk | |
A | 93. | 118 | 1:46:25 | DCE6100 | Pavlů Jarda | |
A | 94. | 117 | 1:46:45 | PGP9353 | Mikulášová Helena | |
A | 95. | 116 | 1:47:55 | DKP5650 | Mrázková Ivana | |
A | 96. | 115 | 1:48:00 | TJP9150 | Krausová Barbora | |
A | 97. | 114 | 1:48:15 | PGP5103 | Jelínek Martin | |
A | 98. | 113 | 1:50:30 | KPY6051 | Kohlová Alena | |
A | 99. | 112 | 1:51:20 | SCP6801 | LOHR IVO | |
A | 100. | 111 | 1:51:25 | 1968 | PETROVÁ MARTINA | |
A | 101. | 110 | 1:57:20 | PGP6450 | Smolková Alena | |
A | 102. | 109 | 1:59:20 | MKP5000 | Toušek Miloslav | |
A | 103. | 108 | 1:59:40 | DKP0204 | Víteček Jáchym | |
A | 103. | 107 | 1:59:40 | DKP7201 | Víteček Jan | |
A | 105. | 106 | 2:00:20 | SLP7960 | Koppová Inka | |
A | 106. | 105 | 2:03:10 | DLT5001 | Babický Tomáš | |
A | 107. | 104 | 2:08:15 | Pyková Eva | ||
A | 108. | 103 | 2:08:40 | PGP5900 | Grivalský Michal | |
A | 109. | 102 | 2:11:00 | DVP6151 | Malačková Jana | |
A | 110. | 101 | 2:11:25 | PGP6251 | Landovská Ivana | |
A | 111. | 100 | 2:15:40 | TJP6451 | Baziková Lucie | |
A | 112. | 99 | 2:15:45 | TJP5250 | Wolkerová Dagmar | |
A | 113. | 98 | 2:16:00 | TJP6401 | Bazika Miroslav | |
A | 114. | 97 | 2:17:05 | SCP5450 | Zavadilová Naďa | |
A | 115. | 96 | 2:29:10 | KPY8853 | Lenka Vejrostová | |
A | 116. | 95 | 2:30:45 | 1983 | Glasová Ester | |
A | 117. | 94 | 2:32:00 | SCP6950 | Tloušťová Eva | |
A | 118. | 93 | 2:34:35 | LBE5000 | Hamáček Bohouš | |
A | 119. | 92 | 2:40:45 | SJP4200 | Hlavaty Karel | |
A | 120. | 91 | 2:47:10 | SLP4451 | Zmeková Míla | |
A | 121. | 90 | 2:49:35 | DKP5450 | Wagnerová Lenka | |
A | 122. | 89 | 2:56:30 | 1989 | Miskiewicz Martyna | |
trať | pořadí | body | výsledný | pozn. | reg.ČSOS | příjmení a jméno |
PZL | čas | ročník | ||||
B | 1. | 88 | 0:57:15 | DFT7501 | Hýbl Lukáš | |
B | 2. | 87 | 0:59:25 | KAM9452 | Kamererová Valerie | |
B | 3. | 86 | 1:01:20 | LPU8602 | Bolech Filip | |
B | 4. | 85 | 1:01:25 | KAM9154 | Kamererová Klára | |
B | 5. | 84 | 1:01:50 | CHA9704 | Hlubuček Tomáš | |
B | 6. | 83 | 1:02:30 | VIP6401 | Kroupa Václav | |
B | 7. | 82 | 1:03:10 | DKL7101 | Datel Jiří | |
B | 8. | 81 | 1:04:00 | MFP9850 | Vyhnálková Barbora | |
B | 9. | 80 | 1:04:25 | TJP5500 | Cedrych Karel | |
B | 10. | 79 | 1:05:30 | CHA7750 | Pachnerová Dominika | |
B | 11. | 78 | 1:09:20 | 1987 | Veselá Miloslava Erika | |
B | 12. | 77 | 1:09:30 | *VAK07 | Smutná Pavla | |
B | 13. | 76 | 1:12:40 | VIP7855 | Skobová Tereza | |
B | 14. | 75 | 1:14:20 | LPM9353 | Zayats Inna | |
B | 15. | 74 | 1:18:50 | 1989 | Frýbová Kateřina | |
B | 16. | 73 | 1:19:10 | MFP6850 | Forstová Lenka | |
B | 17. | 72 | 1:19:30 | LPM6850 | Šoupová Jana | |
B | 18. | 71 | 1:19:45 | SCP4600 | Novák Miloš | |
B | 19. | 70 | 1:20:00 | PZR7007 | Nechuta Milan | |
B | 20. | 69 | 1:20:50 | MFP9851 | Amálie Repiská | |
B | 21. | 68 | 1:21:50 | MFP0151 | Vyhnálková Marie | |
B | 22. | 67 | 1:22:20 | TUR8652 | Jana Šenkýřová | |
B | 23. | 66 | 1:22:40 | CHC8851 | Daniela Pěluchová | |
B | 24. | 65 | 1:22:55 | KAM6650 | Šafková Petra | |
B | 25. | 64 | 1:24:50 | PGP5851 | Jelínková Radana | |
B | 26. | 63 | 1:26:00 | DKP6553 | Foglarová Naďa | |
B | 27. | 62 | 1:26:05 | TAP8153 | Znamenáčková Helena | |
B | 28. | 61 | 1:26:10 | ASP5151 | Voráčková Eliška | |
B | 29. | 60 | 1:27:15 | DKP5350 | Dlasková Anna | |
B | 30. | 59 | 1:28:20 | PZR6969 | Nechutová Alena | |
B | 31. | 58 | 1:28:25 | DKP6551 | Řadová Jaromíra | |
B | 32. | 57 | 1:29:20 | TJP4700 | Ryšavý Vít | |
B | 33. | 56 | 1:29:40 | DKP5752 | Dudová Hana | |
B | 34. | 55 | 1:30:00 | HAV6250 | Sochorová Hana | |
B | 35. | 54 | 1:30:55 | KAM6450 | Klinkerová Jitka | |
B | 36. | 53 | 1:31:15 | ROZ9950 | Klinkerová Magdalena | |
B | 37. | 52 | 1:33:30 | SCP4700 | Buriánek Jaromír | |
B | 38. | 51 | 1:33:40 | SJI6051 | Hrstková Dana | |
B | 39. | 50 | 1:38:40 | PGP6150 | Šámalová Hana | |
B | 40. | 49 | 1:41:50 | TAP6402 | Kopečný Mojmír | |
B | 41. | 48 | 1:42:45 | PZR4800 | Kříž Pavel | |
B | 42. | 47 | 1:46:20 | 1951 | Vlach Jiří | |
B | 43. | 46 | 1:47:55 | DKP7850 | Jančová Barbora | |
B | 44. | 45 | 1:54:10 | DKP6701 | Řada Richard | |
B | 45. | 44 | 1:58:00 | LPM8051 | Winkler Hanna | |
B | 46. | 43 | 1:59:30 | Kuchař | ||
B | 47. | 42 | 1:59:35 | SCP4501 | Valášek Josef | |
B | 1 | 0:54:30 | DISK | LPM6900 | Šoupa Karel | |
B | 1 | 0:55:10 | DISK | KAM9801 | Aschermann Daniel | |
B | 1 | 0:58:45 | DISK | VIP9401 | Kroupa Tomáš | |
B | 1 | 1:03:20 | DISK | KAM9305 | Přemysl Prášek | |
B | 1 | 1:20:20 | DISK | TJP4750 | Ryšavá Lubomíra | |
B | 1 | 1:34:50 | DISK | SHK7001 | Netuka Jan | |
trať | pořadí | body | výsledný | pozn. | reg.ČSOS | příjmení a jméno |
PZL | čas | ročník | ||||
C | 1. | 41 | 0:22:30 | KAM0101 | Šafka Sebastian | |
C | 2. | 40 | 0:22:50 | 2001 | Gajda Jan | |
C | 3. | 39 | 0:23:25 | *VAKSP4 | Kašpar Ludvík | |
C | 4. | 38 | 0:25:07 | DKP0151 | Kalousková Marie | |
C | 5. | 37 | 0:25:10 | TUR7850 | Kvapilová Jana | |
C | 6. | 36 | 0:27:10 | KAM0100 | Valášek Václav | |
C | 7. | 35 | 0:29:20 | KAM0153 | Šafková Sofie | |
C | 8. | 34 | 0:29:25 | KAM0102 | Víšek Martin | |
C | 8. | 33 | 0:29:25 | KAM0051 | Aschermannová Karolina | |
C | 10. | 32 | 0:30:00 | DKP0205 | Šubrt Matěj | |
C | 11. | 31 | 0:31:05 | LIT7451 | Zelený Vladimír | |
C | 12. | 30 | 0:32:15 | 1951 | Janoušek Karel | |
C | 13. | 29 | 0:32:45 | PGP0300 | Kožina Štěpán | |
C | 14. | 28 | 0:33:30 | MFP0101 | Forst Antonín | |
C | 15. | 27 | 0:33:32 | 1960 | Janoušková Jana | |
C | 16. | 26 | 0:35:10 | KAM0151 | Škáchová Magdalena | |
C | 17. | 25 | 0:36:40 | KAM0309 | Škácha Vít | |
C | 18. | 24 | 0:36:56 | 2006 | Skripnik Nikola | |
C | 19. | 23 | 0:37:00 | *VAKSP2 | Klofáčová Romana | |
C | 20. | 22 | 0:40:23 | 2007 | Žemlová Barbora | |
C | 21. | 21 | 0:40:25 | 1981 | Janoušek Martin | |
C | 22. | 20 | 0:40:30 | *VAKSP1 | Rudolfová Jana | |
C | 23. | 19 | 0:41:20 | MFP0451 | Pračková Ema | |
C | 24. | 18 | 0:42:25 | 1999 | Janoušek Oldřich | |
C | 25. | 17 | 0:43:55 | KPY9951 | Lišková Hana | |
C | 26. | 16 | 0:47:15 | 2008 | Skripnik Matouš | |
C | 27. | 15 | 0:54:25 | 1985 | Pavlová Petra | |
C | 28. | 14 | 0:55:10 | MFP0851 | Hůlková Amálie | |
C | 29. | 13 | 0:55:30 | VIP0150 | Kroupová Vendula | |
C | 30. | 12 | 0:56:50 | *VAKX1 | Dolečková Míla | |
C | 31. | 11 | 1:32:20 | MFP0901 | Forst Albert | |
C | 32. | 10 | 1:33:20 | 2009 | Kosť Matyáš | |
C | 33. | 9 | 1:34:05 | 2009 | Kosťová Patricie | |
C | 1 | 1:26:30 | DISK | MFP7901 | Pavel Vácha | |
C | 1 | 1:29:20 | DISK | *VAKSP5 | Polívková |