07.10.2012 Mistrovství ČR klubů |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DH14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol 1.úsek 2.úsek 3.úsek 4.úsek 5.úsek 6.úsek 7.úsek 8.úsek |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. VCO 2
Východočeská oblast 223.25 |
Gebrt Jan 26.30 ( 3) |
|
Chaloupková Veronika 30.40 ( 4) 57.10 ( 2) |
|
Rusin Jan 25.56 ( 5) 83.06 ( 3) |
|
Thýnová Nikola 27.33 ( 3) 110.39 ( 2) |
|
Peterová Jana 27.49 ( 5) 138.28 ( 1) |
|
Švadlena Michal 24.16 ( 2) 162.44 ( 1) |
|
Kopecká Anna 29.16 ( 1) 192.00 ( 1) |
|
Bendák Jan 31.25 ( 5) 223.25 ( 1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. JEO 1
Ještědská oblast 230.38 + 7.13 |
Melichar Vojta 27.16 ( 6) |
|
Staňová Karolína 29.38 ( 2) 56.54 ( 1) |
|
Melichar Peťa 26.29 ( 6) 83.23 ( 4) |
|
Dolejší Kateřina 28.57 ( 5) 112.20 ( 4) |
|
Pavlíková Markéta 27.43 ( 3) 140.03 ( 2) |
|
Pavlovec Dan 23.29 ( 1) 163.32 ( 2) |
|
Hudská Ludmila 34.10 ( 4) 197.42 ( 2) |
|
Matějka Lukáš 32.56 ( 8) 230.38 ( 2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. VCO 1
Východočeská oblast 240.38 +17.13 |
Locker Tomáš 35.39 (17) |
|
Chaloupská Barbora 27.52 ( 1) 63.31 ( 9) |
|
Roudný Martin 23.27 ( 2) 86.58 ( 6) |
|
Kochová Anna 34.23 (10) 121.21 ( 7) |
|
Kosová Tereza 27.48 ( 4) 149.09 ( 7) |
|
Metelka Ondřej 24.34 ( 3) 173.43 ( 6) |
|
Waňková Martina 39.44 (13) 213.27 ( 5) |
|
Vandas Daniel 27.11 ( 1) 240.38 ( 3) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. HAN 1
Hanácká oblast 242.48 +19.23 |
Kočí Josef 26.22 ( 1) |
|
Soldánová Tereza 31.07 ( 6) 57.29 ( 4) |
|
Matoušek Matěj 24.03 ( 3) 81.32 ( 1) |
|
Plhalová Šárka 27.44 ( 4) 109.16 ( 1) |
|
Novotná Tereza 32.24 ( 8) 141.40 ( 3) |
|
Jirka Mikuláš 26.48 ( 6) 168.28 ( 3) |
|
Janošíková Tereza 43.11 (16) 211.39 ( 4) |
|
Vystavěl Ondřej 31.09 ( 4) 242.48 ( 4) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. VYS 1
Oblast Vysočina 247.29 +24.04 |
Čechová Tereza 31.00 ( 9) |
|
Hojná Dominika 31.24 ( 8) 62.24 ( 8) |
|
Mareček Šimon 28.25 (11) 90.49 ( 9) |
|
Nechanická Klára 25.53 ( 1) 116.42 ( 5) |
|
Hojná Eliška 26.57 ( 2) 143.39 ( 4) |
|
Veselý Vojtěch 27.17 ( 7) 170.56 ( 5) |
|
Vacková Anna 38.55 (11) 209.51 ( 3) |
|
Kafka Matěj 37.38 (14) 247.29 ( 5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. SCO 1
Středočeská oblast 251.28 +28.03 |
Škvor Ota 27.22 ( 7) |
|
Aschermannová Karolína 31.01 ( 5) 58.23 ( 5) |
|
Lejbl Ladislav 28.40 (12) 87.03 ( 7) |
|
Semíková Lucie 35.08 (13) 122.11 ( 8) |
|
Kováříková Marie 26.50 ( 1) 149.01 ( 6) |
|
Gajda Jan 26.22 ( 5) 175.23 ( 7) |
|
Kolářová Johana 44.26 (20) 219.49 ( 6) |
|
Jíra Tomáš 31.39 ( 6) 251.28 ( 6) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. MSO 1
Moravskoslezská oblast 258.22 +34.57 |
Cienciala Jan 34.24 (16) |
|
Szarzecová Lucie 31.24 ( 8) 65.48 (12) |
|
Valík Tomáš 26.34 ( 7) 92.22 (10) |
|
Bruková Magda 34.36 (11) 126.58 (10) |
|
Hájková Lenka 35.40 (13) 162.38 ( 9) |
|
Filipek Sebastian 31.19 (12) 193.57 ( 9) |
|
Fukalová Hana 31.59 ( 3) 225.56 ( 9) |
|
Lanc Vojtěch 32.26 ( 7) 258.22 ( 7) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. JMO 1
Jihomoravská oblast 261.11 +37.46 |
Hirš Otakar 26.44 ( 5) |
|
Grycová Veronika 31.41 (10) 58.25 ( 6) |
|
Milán Tomáš 32.03 (18) 90.28 ( 8) |
|
Grycová Kateřina 26.21 ( 2) 116.49 ( 6) |
|
Korpasová Lucie 40.24 (21) 157.13 ( 8) |
|
Sedlář Jan 33.02 (14) 190.15 ( 8) |
|
Odehnalová Klára 35.06 ( 5) 225.21 ( 7) |
|
Hlaváč Ondřej 35.50 (10) 261.11 ( 8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. VAL 1
Valašská oblast 262.52 +39.27 |
Černocký Libor 26.43 ( 4) |
|
Kůstková Daniela 30.32 ( 3) 57.15 ( 3) |
|
Panovec Kryštof 24.24 ( 4) 81.39 ( 2) |
|
Kundratová Lucie 29.07 ( 6) 110.46 ( 3) |
|
Nešporová Alžběta 34.07 (12) 144.53 ( 5) |
|
Zentrich Dušan 25.29 ( 4) 170.22 ( 4) |
|
Hanousková Renata 55.24 (27) 225.46 ( 8) |
|
Šiška Petr 37.06 (13) 262.52 ( 9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. PHA 1 Pražská oblast 262.56 +39.31 |
Vyhnálková Barbora 32.38 (14) |
|
Sieglová Eliška 41.29 (22) 74.07 (15) |
|
Janovský Tomáš 28.07 (10) 102.14 (14) |
|
Kalousková Marie 37.51 (16) 140.05 (14) |
|
Vyhnálková Marie 31.33 ( 6) 171.38 (11) |
|
Dědková Teodora 32.02 (13) 203.40 (12) |
|
Janovská Kateřina 29.23 ( 2) 233.03 (10) |
|
Semerád Antonín 29.53 ( 3) 262.56 (10) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. JEO 2 Ještědská oblast 279.20 +55.55 |
Koštejn Vít 28.34 ( 8) |
|
Nováková Lucie 35.09 (15) 63.43 (10) |
|
Mareš Vít 23.11 ( 1) 86.54 ( 5) |
|
Pavlová Martina 37.03 (14) 123.57 ( 9) |
|
Hájková Anna 39.18 (20) 163.15 (10) |
|
Bradáč Jakub 36.40 (20) 199.55 (10) |
|
Kubecová Kateřina 37.47 (10) 237.42 (11) |
|
Thoř Tomáš 41.38 (17) 279.20 (11) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. ZCO 1 Západočeská oblast 281.28 +58.03 |
Bartoš Vojtěch 42.27 (22) |
|
Marešová Alexandra 38.14 (19) 80.41 (22) |
|
Hasman Ondřej 26.49 ( 9) 107.30 (19) |
|
Šlechtová Tereza 34.07 ( 9) 141.37 (17) |
|
Nádeníčková Pavla 31.35 ( 7) 173.12 (13) |
|
Richtr Lukáš 27.29 ( 8) 200.41 (11) |
|
Biersaková Dagmar 37.14 ( 9) 237.55 (12) |
|
Hasal Martin 43.33 (21) 281.28 (12) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. VCO 3 Východočeská oblast 284.41 +61.16 |
Doležal Vít 37.33 (18) |
|
Semrádová Jana 35.39 (17) 73.12 (14) |
|
Roudný Václav 31.52 (17) 105.04 (15) |
|
Rückerová Šárka 34.55 (12) 139.59 (13) |
|
Filipová Tereza 33.03 (11) 173.02 (12) |
|
Volák Ondřej 33.04 (15) 206.06 (13) |
|
Kalenská Dominika 35.39 ( 6) 241.45 (13) |
|
Chvátil Šimon 42.56 (19) 284.41 (13) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. SCO 2 Středočeská oblast 291.46 +68.21 |
Hausenblas Šimon 26.23 ( 2) |
|
Zimmerová Kateřina 43.23 (24) 69.46 (13) |
|
Šafka Sebastian 31.45 (16) 101.31 (13) |
|
Šafková Sofie 38.19 (17) 139.50 (12) |
|
Rusá Vendula 38.41 (18) 178.31 (16) |
|
Lejbl Jakub 30.14 (11) 208.45 (14) |
|
Čiháková Barbora 46.58 (23) 255.43 (15) |
|
Aschermann Daniel 36.03 (11) 291.46 (14) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. HAN 3 Hanácká oblast 292.45 +69.20 |
Kašpar Petr 31.18 (11) |
|
Pilcová Sabina 34.26 (12) 65.44 (11) |
|
Kroul Josef 34.00 (21) 99.44 (12) |
|
Skoupá Vendula 40.38 (20) 140.22 (15) |
|
Hajduková Jana 37.54 (16) 178.16 (15) |
|
Šafář Martin 38.20 (22) 216.36 (16) |
|
Křečková Jana 41.38 (15) 258.14 (16) |
|
Horčička Vít 34.31 ( 9) 292.45 (15) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. MSO 2 Moravskoslezská oblast 306.05 +82.40 |
Tesař Vojtěch 39.54 (19) |
|
Vývodová Jana 34.54 (14) 74.48 (16) |
|
Kovařík Martin 31.37 (15) 106.25 (17) |
|
Foltýnová Markéta 33.09 ( 8) 139.34 (11) |
|
Poláková Lenka 38.38 (17) 178.12 (14) |
|
Kostka Jiří 38.16 (21) 216.28 (15) |
|
Švidrnochová Lenka 36.43 ( 7) 253.11 (14) |
|
Poláková Tereza 52.54 (24) 306.05 (16) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. HAN 2 Hanácká oblast 307.03 +83.38 |
Jílek Ondřej 32.32 (12) |
|
Novotná Klára 47.03 (26) 79.35 (20) |
|
Bořánek Michal 26.47 ( 8) 106.22 (16) |
|
Lugrová Natalie 37.14 (15) 143.36 (18) |
|
Zatloukalová Hana 49.33 (26) 193.09 (18) |
|
Karásek Adam 30.04 (10) 223.13 (18) |
|
Švancárová Veronika 43.52 (18) 267.05 (17) |
|
Šrámek Ondřej 39.58 (16) 307.03 (17) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. PHA 2 Pražská oblast 310.10 +86.45 |
Ransdorf Jakub 45.56 (25) |
|
Hrabánková Zuzana 34.36 (13) 80.32 (21) |
|
Šimša Martin 28.49 (13) 109.21 (20) |
|
Šrámková Hana 31.34 ( 7) 140.55 (16) |
|
Najmanová Agáta 53.49 (27) 194.44 (19) |
|
Aschermann Martin 28.24 ( 9) 223.08 (17) |
|
Poláková Kateřina 44.43 (22) 267.51 (18) |
|
Kohout Matyáš 42.19 (18) 310.10 (18) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. PHA 3 Pražská oblast 314.34 +91.09 |
Najman Matouš 32.41 (15) |
|
Poláková Tereza 50.45 (27) 83.26 (25) |
|
Kožina Štěpán 32.56 (19) 116.22 (23) |
|
Pelikánová Máša 38.28 (18) 154.50 (20) |
|
Fantová Kateřina 40.49 (23) 195.39 (20) |
|
Siegl Matyáš 35.06 (17) 230.45 (20) |
|
Illnerová Kateřina 39.15 (12) 270.00 (19) |
|
Višňa Matěj 44.34 (22) 314.34 (19) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. VCO 4 Východočeská oblast 314.52 +91.27 |
Šklíba Michal 41.04 (20) |
|
Urbanová Markéta 35.30 (16) 76.34 (18) |
|
Jakub Ježek 36.58 (22) 113.32 (21) |
|
Hápová Petra 43.35 (23) 157.07 (21) |
|
Brožová Zuzana 32.54 (10) 190.01 (17) |
|
Konvalinka Jindřich 40.41 (23) 230.42 (19) |
|
Větříčková Andrea 40.55 (14) 271.37 (20) |
|
Jezdinská Natálie 43.15 (20) 314.52 (20) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. JEO 3 Ještědská oblast 316.30 +93.05 |
Birnbaum Adam 43.33 (23) |
|
Sokolářová Šárka 38.53 (21) 82.26 (23) |
|
Hořák Jaroslav 37.47 (25) 120.13 (24) |
|
Riby Rose 40.43 (21) 160.56 (22) |
|
Rydlová Adéla 39.12 (19) 200.08 (22) |
|
Šmaus Antonín 35.50 (18) 235.58 (23) |
|
Doubková Petra 43.40 (17) 279.38 (21) |
|
Novák Filip 36.52 (12) 316.30 (21) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. JMO 2 Jihomoravská oblast 320.38 +97.13 |
Ptáček Patrik 31.04 (10) |
|
Firešová Markéta 31.10 ( 7) 62.14 ( 7) |
|
Pelánek Ondřej 33.34 (20) 95.48 (11) |
|
Poloučková Petra 59.00 (26) 154.48 (19) |
|
Auermüllerová Anna 42.27 (24) 197.15 (21) |
|
Horký Petr 36.32 (19) 233.47 (21) |
|
Korpasová Tereza 48.51 (25) 282.38 (23) |
|
Kinc Martin 38.00 (15) 320.38 (22) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. ZCO 2 Západočeská oblast 324.46 +101.21 |
Burian Jan 47.50 (26) |
|
Mikešová Adéla 36.32 (18) 84.22 (26) |
|
Bartoš Václav 37.24 (24) 121.46 (25) |
|
Mudrová Lenka 43.27 (22) 165.13 (23) |
|
Tokárová Regina 36.38 (15) 201.51 (23) |
|
Hasman Marek 34.05 (16) 235.56 (22) |
|
Hanáková Lenka 43.55 (19) 279.51 (22) |
|
Zieba Jakub 44.55 (23) 324.46 (23) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. VAL 2 Valašská oblast 345.52 +122.27 |
Kadleček Jan 32.35 (13) |
|
Šomanová Anna 45.38 (25) 78.13 (19) |
|
Podmolík Jonáš 37.08 (23) 115.21 (22) |
|
Paterová Klára 58.06 (25) 173.27 (25) |
|
Špendlíková Kamila 36.33 (14) 210.00 (24) |
|
Bitto Max 52.58 (25) 262.58 (25) |
|
Hauerlandová Natálie 54.26 (26) 317.24 (26) |
|
Láznička Václav 28.28 ( 2) 345.52 (24) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. JEO 4 Ještědská oblast 382.45 +159.20 |
Janeček Mirek 43.51 (24) |
|
Kohoutová Bára 38.46 (20) 82.37 (24) |
|
Růta Matyáš 57.44 (27) 140.21 (27) |
|
Jeřábková Nina 40.22 (19) 180.43 (26) |
|
Baloghová Lída 43.55 (25) 224.38 (27) |
|
Bucký Ondřej 55.12 (26) 279.50 (26) |
|
Janoušková Lucka 36.57 ( 8) 316.47 (25) |
|
Novotný Marek 65.58 (25) 382.45 (25) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
VYS 2
Oblast Vysočina DISK |
Švec Martin 41.07 (21) |
|
Petráčková Kristýna 33.49 (11) 74.56 (17) |
|
Nechanický Jan 31.32 (14) 106.28 (18) |
|
Foltýnová Eva 66.57 (28) 173.25 (24) |
|
Zlesáková Adéla 40.35 (22) 214.00 (26) |
|
Nešpor Jan DISK |
|
Dundáčková Julie 48.35 (24) |
|
Foltýn Tomáš 91.30 (26) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JMO
Jihomoravská oblast abs |
abs |
|
abs |
|
abs |
|
Bartošková Kateřina 59.17 (27) |
|
abs |
|
abs |
|
abs |
|
abs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JMO 3
Jihomoravská oblast abs |
Říčný Vojta 47.57 (27) |
|
Chroustová Šárka 41.59 (23) 89.56 (27) |
|
Humlíček Tomáš 42.26 (26) 132.22 (26) |
|
Soška Petr 48.52 (24) 181.14 (27) |
|
Milán Jakub 32.34 ( 9) 213.48 (25) |
|
Svoboda Marek 41.36 (24) 255.24 (24) |
|
Malivánková Eva 44.26 (20) 299.50 (24) |
|
Soška Marek abs |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|