22.9.2012 - STŽ - Medový Újezd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Průběžné
výsledky kategorie: H14
4.3km 0m 8k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
1>Jíra Tomáš OK Roztoky ROZ9800 B 33.24
+ 0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
2>Kohout Matyáš VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP9802 B 40.51
+ 7.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
3>Ransdorf Jakub KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9805 44.52
+ 11.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
4>Ondřejček Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9800
B 48.13 +
14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
5>Mikeš Jan KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9802 B 56.52
+ 23.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
6>Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný SLA9900 C 75.08
+ 41.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
7>Siegl Matyáš VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP0103 B 121.23
+ 87.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
8>Bambousek Jana OK Dobříš DOR C
145.07 + 111.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
Višňa Matěj Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9904 B DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
Gregor Tomáš KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9909
DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky
kategorie s mezičasy: H14
4.3km 0m 8k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1-47 2-43 3-44 4-57 5-31 6-42 7-45 8-100 |
1 Jíra Tomáš 33.24 6.05/1*
11.40/1* 15.39/1* 22.59/1*
24.42/1* 28.56/1* 31.02/1*
32.54/1* 33.24/1* |
OK Roztoky 6.05/1* 5.35/1*
3.59/1* 7.20/1* 1.43/2
4.14/1* 2.06/1* 1.52/1*
0.30/1* |
2 Kohout Matyáš 40.51 6.52/2
14.06/2 18.49/2 27.26/2
29.12/2 35.22/2 37.52/2
40.14/2 40.51/2 |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha 6.52/2 7.14/4
4.43/2 8.37/3 1.46/3
6.10/4 2.30/3 2.22/4
0.37/3 |
3 Ransdorf Jakub 44.52 8.19/3
15.21/3 20.55/3 33.25/4
35.00/3 39.59/3 42.22/3
44.22/3 44.52/3 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 8.19/3 7.02/3
5.34/3 12.30/5 1.35/1*
4.59/2 2.23/2 2.00/2
0.30/1* |
4 Ondřejček Jiří 48.13 12.07/5 18.55/4
24.41/4 33.06/3 35.36/4
41.25/4 45.20/4 47.31/4
48.13/4 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 12.07/5 6.48/2
5.46/4 8.25/2 2.30/4
5.49/3 3.55/6 2.11/3
0.42/5 |
5 Mikeš Jan 56.52 10.36/4 21.08/5
31.18/5 40.58/5 44.34/5
50.51/5 53.26/5 56.03/5
56.52/5 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 10.36/4 10.32/6
10.10/6 9.40/4 3.36/5
6.17/5 2.35/4 2.37/5
0.49/7 |
6 Zemko Zdeněk 75.08 15.00/6 25.38/6
34.17/6 51.08/6 55.35/6
68.22/6 71.13/6 74.22/6
75.08/6 |
SKOB Slaný 15.00/6 10.38/7
8.39/5 16.51/6 4.27/6
12.47/6 2.51/5 3.09/6
0.46/6 |
7 Siegl Matyáš 121.23 21.49/7 31.32/7
42.37/7 65.11/7 78.28/7
95.20/7 113.03/7 120.10/7
121.23/7 |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha 21.49/7 9.43/5
11.05/7 22.34/7 13.17/8
16.52/8 17.43/8 7.07/8
1.13/8 |
8 Bambousek Jana 145.07 26.39/8 44.50/8
77.45/8 104.28/8 115.28/8
128.38/8 140.43/8 144.27/8
145.07/8 |
OK Dobříš 26.39/8 18.11/8
32.55/8 26.43/8 11.00/7
13.10/7 12.05/7 3.44/7
0.40/4 |
Višňa Matěj DISK 10.13/ 19.10/
26.52/ 46.12/ 50.11/
56.50/ / 71.03/
71.35/ |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 10.13/ 8.57/
7.42/ 19.20/ 3.59/
6.39/ / /
0.32/ |
Gregor Tomáš DISK 16.15/ 37.18/
44.56/ 64.09/ 68.09/
74.55/ / 89.03/
89.36/ |
KOB TRETRA Praha 16.15/ 21.03/
7.38/ 19.13/ 4.00/
6.46/ / /
0.33/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|