15.4.2012 - STŽ Březina |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Průběžné
výsledky kategorie: HDR
2.4km 40m 5k |
|
|
|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
1>Višňa Johan nereg NER 25.15 +
0.00 |
2>Jíra Filip OK Roztoky ROZ0500 C 29.01
+ 3.46 |
|
3>Moravec Michal nereg NER0600 30.23
+ 5.08 |
4>Štěpo Ondřej OK Dobříš DOR C
35.03 + 9.48 |
5>Zakouřilová Klára USK Praha VSP0850 C 38.11
+ 12.56 |
6>Cincibusová Lenka VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP0450 C 42.35
+ 17.20 |
7>Hroněk Štěpán USK Praha VSP 42.57 +
17.42 |
8>Zemková Pavlína SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný SLA0551 C 44.51
+ 19.36 |
9>Machová Karolína SK OK 24 Praha OKP 45.02 +
19.47 |
10>Jirkovský Jan SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný SLA0500 C 45.06
+ 19.51 |
11>Baldriánová Eva USK Praha VSP0751 C 45.15
+ 20.00 |
12>Hejsek Lukáš SK Kamenice KAM0400 46.13
+ 20.58 |
13>Veronika Zimová OOB TJ Sokol Dobřich DCE0650 C 46.46
+ 21.31 |
14>Solarová Kateřina USK Praha VSP C
51.12 + 25.57 |
15>Brousilová Lucie SK Praga PGP0650 C 53.53
+ 28.38 |
16>Bláha Šimon Slavoj Praha SJP0700 56.09
+ 30.54 |
17>Gregor Pavel KOB TRETRA Praha TAP
C 56.52 +
31.37 |
18>Hladká Tereza KOB TRETRA Praha TAP
C 57.10 +
31.55 |
19>Marhold Václav OB SK Zvole ZVO0501 C 58.38
+ 33.23 |
20>Šeberová Kateřina Klub OB Kladno DKL0950 59.42
+ 34.27 |
21>Krečová Ema Klub OB Kladno DKL0951 59.44
+ 34.29 |
22>Uhlířová Marie Milada TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE0950 C 61.44
+ 36.29 |
23>Robert DeHeij VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP0810 C 61.47
+ 36.32 |
24>Snížková Adéla Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP
C 62.03 +
36.48 |
25>Puchernová Barbora nereg NER C
64.01 + 38.46 |
26>Kubů Matyáš SKP OLYMP Praha OLP0301 C 77.43
+ 52.28 |
27>Škraňková Lenka SKP OLYMP Praha OLP 79.53 +
54.38 |
28>Škraňka Marek SKP OLYMP Praha OLP 79.54 +
54.39 |
29>Kubů Julie SKP OLYMP Praha OLP
C 80.06 +
54.51 |
30>Vítová Marianne Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP8451 C 81.14
+ 55.59 |
31>Hvízdil Matrin nereg NER 83.03 +
57.48 |
32>Skripnik Ondřej VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP7502 C 83.39
+ 58.24 |
33>Kuželová Ela VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP C
84.01 + 58.46 |
34>Voltrová Anna OK Roztoky ROZ 84.34 +
59.19 |
35>Matějka Martin nereg NER 90.11 +
64.56 |
36>Straková Denisa SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný SLA0750 C 92.16
+ 67.01 |
37>Tichý Hubert Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP 96.00 +
70.45 |
38>Karban Ondřej Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP1100 C 117.46
+ 92.31 |
Chumová Adéla SK Slavia Praha SLP0950 C DISK |
|
Kučera Teodor OK Dobříš DOR C DISK |
|
Jiroušek Šimon VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP
DISK |
|
Jiroušková Bára VŠSK MFF UK Praha MFP
DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|