1.4.2012 - STŽ Jedomělice |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné
výsledky kategorie: H14
4.4km 115m 10k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
1.Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlárka DKP9801 A 37.16
+ 0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Skvor Ota SK Kamenice KAM9900 B 37.57
+ 0.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Jíra Tomás OK Roztoky ROZ9800 B 39.18
+ 2.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.Mikes Jan KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9802 B 48.33
+ 11.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.Sebek Petr Oddíl OB Kotlárka DKP9903 B 51.14
+ 13.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.Ondrejcek Jirí TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9800
B 53.59 +
16.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.Pelikán Lukás VSSK MFF UK Praha MFP9800 C 55.16
+ 18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.Borovicka Tomás VSTJ Stavební fakult FSP9801 B 55.19
+ 18.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.Ransdorf Jakub KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9805 C 57.01
+ 19.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.Santrucek Vít SK Kamenice KAM9901 C 65.11
+ 27.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.Neumann Jindrich VSK Prírodoveda PVP9900 C 71.33
+ 34.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.Svatos Jan TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9803
C 76.56 +
39.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.Reiterman Adam TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE9900
C 78.11 +
40.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.Kaspar Frantisek SKOB Slany SLA9800 C 83.03
+ 45.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.Postolka Jáchym KOB Kladno DKL9900 C 95.45
+ 58.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.Benes Jan KOB Kladno DKL9800 C 100.52
+ 63.36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.Zemko Zdenek SKOB Slany SLA9900 C 113.40
+ 76.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky
kategorie s mezičasy: H14
4.4km 115m 10k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1-31 2-81 3-36 4-77 5-85 6-38 7-71 8-75 9-67
10-100 |
|
1 Semerád Antonín 37.16 1.59/1*
6.06/1* 9.27/1* 11.43/1*
24.26/2 27.16/2 30.38/2
32.28/2 35.32/1* 37.02/1*
37.16/1* |
Oddíl OB Kotlárka 1.59/1* 4.07/1*
3.21/1* 2.16/2 12.43/8
2.50/1* 3.22/1* 1.50/2
3.04/2 1.30/1* 0.14/2 |
2 Skvor Ota 37.57 2.36/3
7.47/3 12.27/3 14.21/3
20.51/1* 24.19/1* 28.33/1*
31.22/1* 35.36/2 37.39/2
37.57/2 |
SK Kamenice 2.36/3 5.11/3
4.40/3 1.54/1* 6.30/1*
3.28/3 4.14/3 2.49/4
4.14/7 2.03/4 0.18/7 |
3 Jíra Tomás 39.18 2.17/2
7.09/2 11.10/2 13.36/2
26.28/3 29.18/3 32.41/3
34.30/3 37.26/3 39.05/3
39.18/3 |
OK Roztoky 2.17/2 4.52/2
4.01/2 2.26/3 12.52/9
2.50/1* 3.23/2 1.49/1*
2.56/1* 1.39/2 0.13/1* |
4 Mikes Jan 48.33 3.02/4
10.26/5 16.21/6 19.15/6
28.04/4 32.39/4 38.33/4
41.59/4 45.38/4 48.13/4
48.33/4 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 3.02/4 7.24/6
5.55/9 2.54/4 8.49/3
4.35/7 5.54/4 3.26/8
3.39/6 2.35/8 0.20/13 |
5 Sebek Petr 51.14 4.11/9
11.07/6 15.56/5 18.59/5
29.24/5 33.45/5 40.05/5
43.20/5 48.17/5 50.55/5
51.14/5 |
Oddíl OB Kotlárka 4.11/9 6.56/5
4.49/5 3.03/6 10.25/5
4.21/6 6.20/6 3.15/6
4.57/11 2.38/9 0.19/10 |
6 Ondrejcek Jirí 53.59 4.16/11
11.58/7 17.22/7 20.30/7
34.00/7 38.37/7 46.37/8
48.35/7 51.44/6 53.40/6
53.59/6 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 4.16/11 7.42/7
5.24/7 3.08/7 13.30/10
4.37/8 8.00/10 1.58/3
3.09/3 1.56/3 0.19/10 |
7 Pelikán Lukás 55.16 6.01/15
15.22/12 20.09/9 23.05/8
33.33/6 37.48/6 44.09/6
47.23/6 52.19/7 54.58/7
55.16/7 |
VSSK MFF UK Praha 6.01/15 9.21/9
4.47/4 2.56/5 10.28/6
4.15/5 6.21/7 3.14/5
4.56/10 2.39/10 0.18/7 |
8 Borovicka Tomás 55.19 3.35/7
18.16/15 23.20/11 26.33/10
34.56/9 38.54/8 45.40/7
49.06/8 52.33/8 55.01/8
55.19/8 |
VSTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 3.35/7 14.41/15
5.04/6 3.13/8 8.23/2
3.58/4 6.46/8 3.26/8
3.27/4 2.28/7 0.18/7 |
9 Ransdorf Jakub 57.01 3.20/6
8.42/4 15.40/4 18.55/4
34.42/8 41.53/9 47.47/9
51.05/9 54.42/9 56.47/9
57.01/9 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 3.20/6 5.22/4
6.58/11 3.15/9 15.47/12
7.11/11 5.54/4 3.18/7
3.37/5 2.05/5 0.14/2 |
10 Santrucek Vít 65.11 3.09/5
13.49/8 20.08/8 23.29/9
37.16/10 42.58/10 52.25/10
57.31/10 62.04/10 64.52/10
65.11/10 |
SK Kamenice 3.09/5 10.40/13
6.19/10 3.21/10 13.47/11
5.42/9 9.27/12 5.06/12
4.33/8 2.48/12 0.19/10 |
11 Neumann Jindrich 71.33 4.22/12
13.49/8 26.53/15 30.29/11
42.44/11 50.22/11 57.40/11
62.24/11 67.48/11 71.08/11
71.33/11 |
VSK Prírodoveda 4.22/12 9.27/11
13.04/17 3.36/12 12.15/7
7.38/12 7.18/9 4.44/11
5.24/12 3.20/15 0.25/16 |
12 Svatos Jan 76.56 4.11/9
26.11/16 32.05/16 35.45/16
45.50/12 54.04/12 64.36/13
69.14/13 74.06/12 76.31/12
76.56/12 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 4.11/9 22.00/16
5.54/8 3.40/13 10.05/4
8.14/14 10.32/13 4.38/10
4.52/9 2.25/6 0.25/16 |
13 Reiterman Adam 78.11 5.52/14
14.47/11 26.01/12 31.53/14
47.41/13 54.49/13 62.55/12
69.00/12 74.48/13 77.47/13
78.11/13 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 5.52/14 8.55/8
11.14/16 5.52/15 15.48/13
7.08/10 8.06/11 6.05/16
5.48/13 2.59/13 0.24/15 |
14 Kaspar Frantisek 83.03 4.05/8
16.45/13 26.48/14 31.26/13
47.44/14 55.39/14 67.20/14
73.30/14 79.55/14 82.42/14
83.03/14 |
SKOB Slany 4.05/8 12.40/14
10.03/14 4.38/14 16.18/14
7.55/13 11.41/16 6.10/17
6.25/14 2.47/11 0.21/14 |
15 Postolka Jáchym 95.45 4.36/13
14.21/10 22.17/10 31.20/12
53.41/15 62.02/15 73.20/15
78.56/15 92.23/15 95.28/15
95.45/15 |
KOB Kladno 4.36/13 9.45/12
7.56/12 9.03/17 22.21/16
8.21/15 11.18/14 5.36/14
13.27/16 3.05/14 0.17/5 |
16 Benes Jan 100.52 7.48/17
17.10/14 26.22/13 35.22/15
57.36/16 66.01/16 77.23/16
83.06/16 96.36/16 100.36/16
100.52/16 |
KOB Kladno 7.48/17 9.22/10
9.12/13 9.00/16 22.14/15
8.25/16 11.22/15 5.43/15
13.30/17 4.00/16 0.16/4 |
17 Zemko Zdenek 113.40 6.03/16
30.51/17 41.38/17 45.13/17
73.11/17 82.02/17 94.22/17
99.28/17 109.18/17 113.23/17 113.40/17 |
SKOB Slany 6.03/16 24.48/17
10.47/15 3.35/11 27.58/17
8.51/17 12.20/17 5.06/12
9.50/15 4.05/17 0.17/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|