23.10.2011 - STŽ Dubá - neděle |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné
výsledky kategorie: H14
2.4km 155m 12k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.Semerád Antonín Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9801 25.39
+ 0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Škvor Ota SK Kamenice KAM9900 B 25.45
+ 0.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Vlášek Jakub KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9702 B 27.10
+ 1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.Adam Čermák Sportovní klub Praga PGP9701
B 28.08 +
2.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.Jíra Tomáš OK Roztoky ROZ9800 B 29.07
+ 3.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.Valach Marek KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9703 C 31.56
+ 6.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.Ondřejček Jiří TJ AERO Odolena Voda ODV9800
B 34.16 +
8.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.Kováčik Juraj Sokol Kostelec n. Č. KNC9701
C 37.57 +
12.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9.Mikeš Jan KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9802 B 39.18
+ 13.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.Kalista Michael TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE9701 40.35
+ 14.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.Řeháček Michal Oddíl OB Kotlářka DKP9702 40.45
+ 15.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12.Aschermann Daniel SK Kamenice KAM9801 B 44.54
+ 19.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13.Kolář Otto TJ Lokomotiva Beroun LBE9703
C 46.05 +
20.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14.Borovička Tomáš VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP9801 B 46.16
+ 20.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15.Turinský Pavel KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9701 C 67.33
+ 41.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.Bartoň Pavel SK Kamenice KAM9800 C 72.03
+ 46.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17.Kašpar František SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný SLA9800 C 75.29
+ 49.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ransdorf Jakub KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9805 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Beneš Jan Klub OB Kladno DKL9800 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartík František SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. KPY9800 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MS František Komers Sokol Kostelec n. Č. KNC MS
60.48 + 35.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky
kategorie s mezičasy: H14
2.4km 155m 12k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1-117 2-82 3-34 4-36 5-84 6-85 7-116 8-95
9-101 10-122 11-50
12-100 |
|
1 Semerád Antonín 25.39 3.29/2
4.31/2 7.36/1* 11.19/2
12.49/4 14.45/4 16.58/2
19.44/3 21.59/2 23.03/2
24.42/2 25.25/1* 25.39/1* |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 3.29/2 1.02/1*
3.05/1* 3.43/10 1.30/11
1.56/3 2.13/1* 2.46/5
2.15/1* 1.04/2 1.39/1*
0.43/1* 0.14/1* |
2 Škvor Ota 25.45 3.14/1*
4.28/1* 8.30/5 11.39/4
12.33/2 14.23/1* 16.55/1*
19.10/1* 21.38/1* 22.49/1*
24.29/1* 25.28/2 25.45/2 |
SK Kamenice 3.14/1* 1.14/3
4.02/6 3.09/4 0.54/3
1.50/2 2.32/2 2.15/3
2.28/2 1.11/4 1.40/2
0.59/8 0.17/7 |
3 Vlášek Jakub 27.10 3.41/4
5.07/4 8.20/3 11.19/2
12.12/1* 14.30/2 17.26/3
19.21/2 22.25/3 23.38/3
25.59/3 26.53/3 27.10/3 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 3.41/4 1.26/5
3.13/4 2.59/2 0.53/1*
2.18/7 2.56/5 1.55/1*
3.04/8 1.13/6 2.21/8
0.54/2 0.17/7 |
4 Adam Čermák 28.08 3.32/3
4.49/3 8.15/2 10.55/1*
12.46/3 14.31/3 17.30/4
20.37/4 23.24/4 24.35/4
26.57/4 27.52/4 28.08/4 |
Sportovní klub Praga 3.32/3 1.17/4
3.26/5 2.40/1* 1.51/14
1.45/1* 2.59/6 3.07/7
2.47/4 1.11/4 2.22/9
0.55/4 0.16/4 |
5 Jíra Tomáš 29.07 4.02/5
5.11/5 8.22/4 13.00/5
13.53/5 15.55/5 18.42/5
21.48/5 24.33/5 25.36/5
27.49/5 28.52/5 29.07/5 |
|
OK Roztoky 4.02/5 1.09/2
3.11/3 4.38/13 0.53/1*
2.02/5 2.47/3 3.06/6
2.45/3 1.03/1* 2.13/7
1.03/9 0.15/2 |
|
6 Valach Marek 31.56 7.46/15
9.12/13 12.21/11 15.23/9
16.19/9 18.35/8 21.41/6
23.43/6 26.35/6 28.28/6
30.37/6 31.40/6 31.56/6 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 7.46/15 1.26/5
3.09/2 3.02/3 0.56/4
2.16/6 3.06/7 2.02/2
2.52/6 1.53/12 2.09/4
1.03/9 0.16/4 |
7 Ondřejček Jiří 34.16 4.56/11
7.00/11 11.08/7 14.54/8
16.02/8 18.33/7 22.34/7
26.42/8 29.32/7 30.49/7
33.01/7 33.58/7 34.16/7 |
TJ AERO Odolena Voda 4.56/11 2.04/10
4.08/7 3.46/11 1.08/7
2.31/8 4.01/8 4.08/11
2.50/5 1.17/7 2.12/6
0.57/6 0.18/10 |
8 Kováčik Juraj 37.57 4.32/10
6.58/10 12.24/12 15.55/10
18.03/10 20.04/10 22.54/9
26.31/7 32.07/8 34.05/8
36.45/8 37.42/8 37.57/8 |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 4.32/10 2.26/12
5.26/14 3.31/9 2.08/16
2.01/4 2.50/4 3.37/9
5.36/16 1.58/13 2.40/13
0.57/6 0.15/2 |
9 Mikeš Jan 39.18 4.20/6
6.06/6 10.31/6 13.47/6
15.07/6 18.19/6 22.41/8
28.03/9 32.36/9 34.18/9
37.41/9 38.56/9 39.18/9 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 4.20/6 1.46/7
4.25/9 3.16/5 1.20/8
3.12/11 4.22/10 5.22/14
4.33/13 1.42/9 3.23/16
1.15/15 0.22/16 |
10 Kalista Michael 40.35 4.25/8
6.56/9 11.08/7 14.31/7
16.01/7 19.26/9 24.11/10
33.14/11 36.10/11 37.16/11
39.05/10 40.19/10 40.35/10 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 4.25/8 2.31/13
4.12/8 3.23/7 1.30/11
3.25/13 4.45/11 9.03/18
2.56/7 1.06/3 1.49/3
1.14/14 0.16/4 |
11 Řeháček Michal 40.45 4.25/8
6.28/7 11.46/10 17.33/11
18.54/11 21.58/11 26.01/11
29.55/10 35.15/10 36.58/10
39.32/11 40.27/11 40.45/11 |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka 4.25/8 2.03/9
5.18/13 5.47/17 1.21/9
3.04/9 4.03/9 3.54/10
5.20/14 1.43/10 2.34/12
0.55/4 0.18/10 |
12 Aschermann Daniel 44.54 5.06/12
6.52/8 11.42/9 18.02/12
19.37/13 22.43/12 29.51/12
34.00/12 38.18/12 40.42/12
43.06/12 44.30/12 44.54/12 |
SK Kamenice 5.06/12 1.46/7
4.50/11 6.20/18 1.35/13
3.06/10 7.08/14 4.09/12
4.18/11 2.24/15 2.24/10
1.24/17 0.24/18 |
13 Kolář Otto 46.05 6.32/14
8.47/12 13.59/13 19.03/14
20.29/14 24.07/13 35.11/15
37.41/14 41.04/14 42.33/14
44.43/13 45.48/13 46.05/13 |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 6.32/14 2.15/11
5.12/12 5.04/14 1.26/10
3.38/14 11.04/16 2.30/4
3.23/9 1.29/8 2.10/5
1.05/12 0.17/7 |
14 Borovička Tomáš 46.16 4.23/7
10.30/14 15.04/14 18.29/13
19.33/12 24.08/14 31.08/13
34.36/13 38.48/13 41.44/13
44.51/14 45.55/14 46.16/14 |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 4.23/7 6.07/17
4.34/10 3.25/8 1.04/6
4.35/15 7.00/13 3.28/8
4.12/10 2.56/17 3.07/15
1.04/11 0.21/14 |
15 Turinský Pavel 67.33 9.58/17
13.29/16 19.29/15 23.29/15
25.37/15 28.54/15 34.47/14
40.27/15 60.14/16 63.00/16
65.55/16 67.12/16 67.33/16 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 9.58/17 3.31/15
6.00/16 4.00/12 2.08/16
3.17/12 5.53/12 5.40/15
19.47/18 2.46/16 2.55/14
1.17/16 0.21/14 |
16 Bartoň Pavel 72.03 6.05/13
18.25/18 24.15/18 27.36/17
28.35/17 33.37/16 57.20/18
62.03/18 66.29/17 68.18/17
70.50/17 71.44/17 72.03/17 |
SK Kamenice 6.05/13 12.20/18
5.50/15 3.21/6 0.59/5
5.02/17 23.43/18 4.43/13
4.26/12 1.49/11 2.32/11
0.54/2 0.19/12 |
17 Kašpar František 75.29 9.57/16
13.16/15 20.23/16 25.38/16
27.59/16 39.06/18 50.52/17
59.33/17 66.30/18 69.38/18
73.14/18 75.06/18 75.29/18 |
SKOB STAVIMAT Slaný 9.57/16 3.19/14
7.07/18 5.15/16 2.21/18
11.07/18 11.46/17 8.41/17
6.57/17 3.08/18 3.36/18
1.52/18 0.23/17 |
Ransdorf Jakub DISK 4.24/ 6.20/
12.05/ 15.38/ /
18.59/ 39.30/ 41.38/
44.45/ 46.35/ 48.41/
49.41/ 49.56/ |
KOB TRETRA Praha 4.24/ 1.56/
5.45/ 3.33/ / /
20.31/ 2.08/ 3.07/
1.50/ 2.06/ 1.00/
0.15/ |
Beneš Jan DISK 18.08/ 25.49/
37.35/ 42.40/ 44.44/
77.54/ 85.52/ /
103.25/ 105.43/ 110.41/
112.00/ 112.16/ |
Klub OB Kladno 18.08/ 7.41/
11.46/ 5.05/ 2.04/
33.10/ 7.58/ / /
2.18/ 4.58/ 1.19/
0.16/ |
Bartík František DISK / /
19.44/ 30.31/ 35.51/ / / / / / /
63.15/ 63.54/ |
SKOB Kralupy n.Vlt. / / /
10.47/ 5.20/ / / / / / / /
0.39/ |
21 František Komers MS
60.48 11.48/18 16.10/17 22.54/17
28.08/18 30.07/18 34.51/17
42.09/16 48.10/16 53.33/15
55.46/15 59.17/15 60.29/15
60.48/15 |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č.l. 11.48/18 4.22/16
6.44/17 5.14/15 1.59/15
4.44/16 7.18/15 6.01/16
5.23/15 2.13/14 3.31/17
1.12/13 0.19/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|