03.04.2011 Oblastní žebříček |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Říčany |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14 11 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol mezičasy |
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. Ježek Ondřej SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 24.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Hausenblas Šimon KAM9803 B SK Kamenice 25.49 + 1.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Škvor Ota KAM9900 B SK Kamenice 27.33 + 3.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Brázdil Petr ODV9700 C TJ AERO Odolena
Voda 27.55 + 3.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Jíra Tomáš ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky 29.19 + 5.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Semerád Antonín DKP9801 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 29.26 + 5.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Goj Tomáš LBE9700 B TJ Lokomotiva
Beroun 29.34 + 5.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Aschermann Daniel KAM9801 B SK Kamenice 33.26 + 9.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Čermák Adam PGP9701 B SK Praga 34.11 +10.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Valášek
Jiří KAM9700 B SK
Kamenice 35.00 +10.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Ondřejček
Jiří ODV9800 B TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 36.00 +11.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Vlášek
Jakub TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA
Praha 37.00 +12.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Mikeš
Jan TAP9802 C KOB
TRETRA Praha 38.22 +14.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Svatoš
Jan ODV9803 B TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 40.20 +16.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Borovička
Tomáš FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební
fakulta Praha 45.35 +21.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Ransdorf
Jakub TAP9805 C KOB TRETRA
Praha 47.28 +23.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Novák
Aleš ODV9805 C TJ AERO
Odolena Voda 50.05 +26.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Bartoň
Pavel KAM9800 C SK
Kamenice 51.46 +27.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Lanz
Vojtěch DKP9900 B Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 53.59 +29.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Lhotka
Jiří TAP C KOB TRETRA Praha 57.21 +33.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Lanz
Edvard DKP9701 C Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 65.47 +41.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Kubena
Martin DKP9804 C Oddíl OB
Kotlářka 66.26 +42.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Turinský
Pavel TAP9701 C KOB TRETRA
Praha 71.48 +47.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Beneš
Jan DKL9800 C KOB
Kladno 76.04 +52.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Kolář
Otto LBE9703 C TJ
Lokomotiva Beroun 98.51 +74.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lukáš Marek DKL9702 C KOB Kladno DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vlasák Vojtěch ODV9703 C TJ AERO Odolena
Voda DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dobeš Jiří KNC9802 C OOS TJ Sokol
Kostelec n. Č.l. DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
MS Votava Kryštof KNC9601 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec
n. Č.l. 47.24 +23.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H14 11 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
protokol výsledky K 1 K 2 K 3 K 4 K 5 K 6 K 7 K 8 K 9 K 10 K 11 cíl |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ |
1. Ježek Ondřej 24.02 1.43/ 7
3.46/ 2
6.00/ 1 10.34/ 2
12.57/ 2 14.40/ 2 16.10/ 2
18.07/ 2 21.20/ 1
22.54/ 1 23.46/ 1 24.02/ 1 |
SLA9701 A SKOB Slaný 1.43/ 7 2.03/ 2 2.14/ 1 4.34/10
2.23/ 8 1.43/ 1 1.30/ 3 1.57/ 1
3.13/ 1 1.34/ 1 0.52/11 0.16/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Hausenblas Šimon 25.49 1.33/ 2 3.32/ 1 6.05/ 2 9.33/ 1
11.40/ 1 13.34/ 1 14.57/ 1
18.06/ 1 22.14/ 2
24.53/ 2 25.37/ 2 25.49/ 2 |
KAM9803 B SK Kamenice 1.33/ 2 1.59/ 1 2.33/ 4 3.28/ 1 2.07/ 3
1.54/ 6 1.23/ 1 3.09/16
4.08/ 5 2.39/10 0.44/ 2 0.12/ 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Škvor Ota 27.33 1.50/ 9
4.18/ 5 7.24/ 7 10.52/ 4
13.00/ 3 15.06/ 4 17.02/ 4
19.23/ 4 23.15/ 3 26.19/ 3
27.20/ 3 27.33/ 3 |
KAM9900 B SK Kamenice 1.50/ 9 2.28/ 5
3.06/ 9
3.28/ 1 2.08/ 4
2.06/ 8 1.56/ 9 2.21/ 5
3.52/ 3 3.04/13 1.01/18
0.13/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. Brázdil Petr 27.55 1.40/ 6
3.56/ 3 6.36/ 3 12.05/ 7
14.19/ 7 16.28/ 7 18.30/ 7
21.05/ 8 24.56/ 4 26.47/ 4
27.39/ 4 27.55/ 4 |
ODV9700 C TJ AERO Odolena Voda 1.40/ 6
2.16/ 3 2.40/ 6 5.29/12
2.14/ 7 2.09/ 9 2.02/10
2.35/ 9 3.51/ 2 1.51/ 3
0.52/11 0.16/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. Jíra Tomáš 29.19 1.33/ 2
4.03/ 4 6.55/ 5 10.38/ 3
13.35/ 5 16.11/ 5 18.05/ 5
20.33/ 6 26.06/ 6 28.10/ 5
29.06/ 5 29.19/ 5 |
ROZ9800 B OK Roztoky 1.33/ 2 2.30/ 6
2.52/ 8 3.43/ 4 2.57/12
2.36/13 1.54/ 8 2.28/ 7
5.33/11 2.04/ 6 0.56/16
0.13/ 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. Semerád Antonín 29.26 1.35/ 4
4.19/ 6 6.41/ 4 11.01/ 5
13.05/ 4 14.55/ 3 16.24/ 3
19.21/ 3 26.36/ 7 28.21/ 6
29.11/ 6 29.26/ 6 |
DKP9801 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 1.35/ 4 2.44/ 8
2.22/ 3 4.20/ 6 2.04/ 1 1.50/ 4 1.29/ 2
2.57/14 7.15/15 1.45/ 2
0.50/ 9 0.15/ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. Goj Tomáš 29.34 1.49/ 8
6.07/14 8.46/11 13.12/10
15.40/ 9 18.08/ 9 19.39/ 9
22.05/ 9 26.41/ 8 28.37/ 7
29.20/ 7 29.34/ 7 |
LBE9700 B TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 1.49/ 8
4.18/18 2.39/ 5 4.26/ 8
2.28/10 2.28/10 1.31/ 4
2.26/ 6 4.36/ 6 1.56/ 4 0.43/ 1 0.14/ 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. Aschermann Daniel 33.26 1.53/10
5.30/11 8.15/ 9 11.47/ 6
14.12/ 6 16.16/ 6 18.05/ 5
20.23/ 5 25.08/ 5 31.18/ 8
33.11/ 8 33.26/ 8 |
KAM9801 B SK Kamenice 1.53/10 3.37/14
2.45/ 7 3.32/ 3 2.25/ 9
2.04/ 7 1.49/ 6 2.18/ 4
4.45/ 7 6.10/22 1.53/25
0.15/ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. Čermák Adam 34.11 1.37/ 5
4.59/10 7.19/ 6 12.56/ 9
15.01/ 8 16.44/ 8 18.33/ 8
20.43/ 7 29.09/ 9 33.08/ 9
33.54/ 9 34.11/ 9 |
PGP9701 B SK Praga 1.37/ 5 3.22/13
2.20/ 2 5.37/13 2.05/ 2 1.43/ 1 1.49/ 6
2.10/ 3 8.26/17 3.59/15
0.46/ 3 0.17/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. Valášek
Jiří 35.00 1.22/ 1 4.23/ 8 7.32/ 8
14.20/11 16.31/11 18.23/10
20.54/10 22.58/10 29.45/10
33.57/10 34.44/10 35.00/10 |
KAM9700 B SK Kamenice 1.22/ 1 3.01/10
3.09/10 6.48/17 2.11/ 5
1.52/ 5 2.31/19 2.04/ 2
6.47/14 4.12/18 0.47/ 6
0.16/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. Ondřejček
Jiří 36.00 2.33/18
5.52/13 9.41/13 15.03/14
17.14/12 20.23/11 22.42/11
25.22/11 30.44/11 34.55/11
35.42/11 36.00/11 |
ODV9800 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2.33/18
3.19/12 3.49/17 5.22/11
2.11/ 5 3.09/15 2.19/13
2.40/10 5.22/10 4.11/16
0.47/ 6 0.18/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. Vlášek
Jakub 37.00 1.56/11
4.19/ 6 9.15/12 15.27/15
19.45/16 21.31/14 23.38/14
27.22/13 33.30/13 35.58/12
36.45/12 37.00/12 |
TAP9702 B KOB TRETRA Praha 1.56/11 2.23/ 4
4.56/22 6.12/15 4.18/16
1.46/ 3 2.07/12 3.44/18
6.08/12 2.28/ 8 0.47/ 6
0.15/ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13. Mikeš
Jan 38.22 2.40/19
5.42/12 10.04/15 15.48/16
19.40/15 22.19/15 24.48/15
28.03/14 33.09/12 36.57/13
38.00/13 38.22/13 |
TAP9802 C KOB TRETRA Praha 2.40/19 3.02/11
4.22/19 5.44/14 3.52/15
2.39/14 2.29/17 3.15/17
5.06/ 8 3.48/14 1.03/20
0.22/23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14. Svatoš
Jan 40.20 3.52/24
6.33/16 11.03/18 19.45/18
24.56/17 28.30/17 30.35/17
33.07/16 36.59/14 38.55/14
39.56/14 40.20/14 |
ODV9803 B TJ AERO Odolena Voda 3.52/24
2.41/ 7 4.30/20 8.42/20
5.11/22 3.34/17 2.05/11
2.32/ 8 3.52/ 3 1.56/ 4
1.01/18 0.24/24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15. Borovička
Tomáš 45.35 2.11/13
4.56/ 9 8.18/10 12.41/ 8
16.10/10 20.54/12 23.24/13
26.17/12 37.02/15 44.18/15
45.16/15 45.35/15 |
FSP9801 B VŠTJ Stavební fakulta 2.11/13
2.45/ 9 3.22/11 4.23/ 7
3.29/13 4.44/20 2.30/18
2.53/12 10.45/24 7.16/24
0.58/17 0.19/20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16. Ransdorf
Jakub 47.28 2.16/15
6.54/18 10.24/16 14.35/13
18.09/13 22.56/16 25.23/16
28.16/15 38.58/16 46.27/16
47.13/16 47.28/16 |
TAP9805 C KOB TRETRA Praha 2.16/15 4.38/19
3.30/13 4.11/ 5 3.34/14
4.47/21 2.27/16 2.53/12
10.42/23 7.29/25 0.46/ 3
0.15/ 5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17. Novák
Aleš 50.05 2.49/20
11.03/24 14.32/23 28.49/24
31.18/22 34.30/20 36.51/20
39.33/19 44.50/17 49.01/17
49.47/17 50.05/17 |
ODV9805 C TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2.49/20
8.14/24 3.29/12 14.17/25
2.29/11 3.12/16 2.21/14
2.42/11 5.17/ 9 4.11/16
0.46/ 3 0.18/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18. Bartoň
Pavel 51.46 4.20/26
8.30/20 12.13/19 24.04/20
29.00/19 32.37/19 36.13/19
39.14/18 45.47/19 50.11/18
51.26/18 51.46/18 |
KAM9800 C SK Kamenice 4.20/26 4.10/16
3.43/16 11.51/23 4.56/20
3.37/18 3.36/23 3.01/15
6.33/13 4.24/19 1.15/22
0.20/22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19. Lanz
Vojtěch 53.59 2.12/14
6.07/14 10.01/14 14.31/12
18.55/14 21.26/13 23.13/12
35.15/17 45.39/18 52.50/19
53.41/19 53.59/19 |
DKP9900 B Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2.12/14 3.55/15
3.54/18 4.30/ 9 4.24/17
2.31/11 1.47/ 5 12.02/25
10.24/21 7.11/23 0.51/10
0.18/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20. Lhotka
Jiří 57.21 2.54/21
12.08/25 17.45/25 25.16/21
30.26/21 35.44/22 38.05/21
43.08/20 53.15/20 56.13/20
57.05/20 57.21/20 |
TAP
C KOB TRETRA Praha
2.54/21 9.14/25 5.37/24
7.31/19 5.10/21 5.18/23
2.21/14 5.03/19 10.07/20
2.58/12 0.52/11 0.16/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21. Lanz
Edvard 65.47 4.11/25
8.52/21 14.20/22 25.38/22
30.10/20 35.13/21 40.04/22
49.03/21 58.57/21 63.39/21
65.22/21 65.47/21 |
DKP9701 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 4.11/25 4.41/20
5.28/23 11.18/22 4.32/18
5.03/22 4.51/25 8.59/24
9.54/18 4.42/20 1.43/24
0.25/25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22. Kubena
Martin 66.26 2.32/17
6.47/17 10.29/17 17.05/17
26.10/18 28.42/18 32.08/18
51.39/22 61.42/22 64.39/22
66.07/22 66.26/22 |
DKP9804 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 2.32/17 4.15/17
3.42/15 6.36/16 9.05/25
2.32/12 3.26/21 19.31/26
10.03/19 2.57/11 1.28/23
0.19/20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23. Turinský
Pavel 71.48 3.22/23
13.23/26 21.15/26 34.07/25
40.11/25 44.46/24 48.30/23
53.43/23 64.36/23 69.23/23
71.30/23 71.48/23 |
TAP9701 C KOB TRETRA Praha 3.22/23 10.01/26
7.52/26 12.52/24 6.04/23
4.35/19 3.44/24 5.13/20
10.53/25 4.47/21 2.07/26
0.18/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24. Beneš
Jan 76.04 3.05/22
9.08/22 16.50/24 26.49/23
33.40/23 44.27/23 49.45/24
56.14/24 66.51/24 74.33/24
75.47/24 76.04/24 |
DKL9800 C KOB Kladno 3.05/22 6.03/21
7.42/25 9.59/21 6.51/24
10.47/24 5.18/26 6.29/23
10.37/22 7.42/26 1.14/21
0.17/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25. Kolář
Otto 98.51 2.10/12
10.15/23 13.50/21 34.10/26
38.57/24 50.41/25 53.43/25
59.39/25 95.20/25 97.30/25
98.25/25 98.51/25 |
LBE9703 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 2.10/12
8.05/23 3.35/14 20.20/26
4.47/19 11.44/25 3.02/20
5.56/21 35.41/26 2.10/ 7
0.55/15 0.26/26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lukáš Marek DISK
DISK |
DKL9702 C KOB Kladno |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vlasák Vojtěch DISK 2.20/16
8.28/19 13.13/20 20.26/19
DISK |
ODV9703 C TJ AERO Odolena Voda 2.20/16
6.08/22 4.45/21 7.13/18 3.33/22 6.11/22
8.02/16 2.29/ 9 0.52/11
0.16/ 9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dobeš Jiří DISK |
KNC9802 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MS Votava Kryštof 47.24 2.46
7.29 11.55 18.55
23.49 27.47 30.57
34.50 41.21 45.15
47.05 47.24 |
KNC9601 C OOS TJ Sokol Kostelec 2.46
4.43 4.26 7.00 4.54 3.58 3.10 3.53 6.31 3.54 1.50 0.19 |
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|