Český pohár štafet - Pecka - 5.9.2010 -
2.den |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné
výsledky kategorie: H14 2.6-
2.7km 0- 0m 12-12k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1
309 JEO Ještědská oblast 3
75.10 Kučera Jindřich
25.13/6 Wolf Filip 25.24/1 50.37/2 Picek Štěpán 24.33/1 75.10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
320 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 1
79.17 Zikmund Zdeněk
22.52/1 Zlámal David 28.52/5 51.44/3 Štál Jan 27.33/4 79.17/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
326 VCO Východočeská oblast 2
82.07 Růžička Adam
24.57/3 Starý Ondra 27.26/3 52.23/4 Mašata Matěj 29.44/6 82.07/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
325 VCO Východočeská oblast 1
82.21 Kaplan Martin
27.52/8 Vandas Daniel 27.51/4 55.43/5 Lesák Jakub 26.38/3 82.21/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
315 PL1 Kadra Mł. Dol. Śląska
85.31 Głowacz Paweł
23.11/2 Nowak Maciek 27.25/2 50.36/1 Gąsior Mateusz 34.55/11 85.31/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
323 SJI OK Jihlava
87.03 Frýba Dominik
27.47/7 Vacek Vojtěch 34.25/8 62.12/9 Čech Jan 24.51/2 87.03/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
316 SCO Středočeská oblast 1
94.02 Ježek Ondřej
25.04/5 Jíra Tomáš 36.56/11 62.00/8
Valášek Jiří
32.02/7 94.02/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
328 VCO Východočeská oblast 4
94.13 Fencl Jonáš
29.56/11 Gebrt Jan 34.34/9 64.30/10 Kanta Martin 29.43/5 94.13/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
327 VCO Východočeská oblast 3
96.48 Křivda Tomáš
29.49/10 Kavalír Jáchym 29.44/6 59.33/7 Locker Tomáš 37.15/14 96.48/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
317 SCO Středočeská oblast 2
107.51 Brázdil Petr
34.33/12 Ondřejček Jiří 38.57/13 73.30/11 Hausenblas Šimon 34.21/9 107.51/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
313 PHA Pražská oblast 1
108.18 Čermák Adam
25.01/4 Kožinová Zuzana 32.53/7 57.54/6 Najman Matouš 50.24/16 108.18/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
310 JEO Ještědská oblast 4
110.41 Hanuš Tomáš 38.20/15 Melichar Vojta 35.37/10 73.57/12 Ullrich Jakub 36.44/12 110.41/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
318 SCO Středočeská oblast 3
141.15 Aster Tomáš
35.29/13 Svatoš Jan 71.28/17 106.57/16 Aschermann Daniel 34.18/8 141.15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
311 JIL OK Jilemnice 1
141.17 Hajný Vojtěch
43.38/19 Hrouda Matěj 45.19/15 88.57/15 Valušiak Marek 52.20/17 141.17/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
314 PHA Pražská oblast 2
141.37 Gajda Jan
42.37/17 Janovský Tomáš 42.30/14 85.07/13 Siegl Matyáš 56.30/19 141.37/15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
322 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 3
141.43 Břeň Lukáš
42.39/18 Macko Lukáš 45.34/16 88.13/14 Kubánek Jaroslav 53.30/18 141.43/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 JEO Ještědská oblast 1 DISK
Ježek Josef 38.42/16 Koštejn Vít DISK /
DISK / Birnbaum Adam 36.46/13 DISK
/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 JEO Ještědská oblast 2 DISK
Kočíb Jiří 29.17/9 Fürst Matouš DISK /
DISK / Matějka Šimon 39.27/15 DISK
/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 JIL OK Jilemnice 2 DISK Mečíř Hynek 55.10/20 Kynčl Vojtěch 79.03/18 134.13/17 Mečíř Marek DISK /
DISK / |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
321 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 2 DISK
Řehák Tomáš DISK /
Doležal Vít
38.16/12 DISK /
Ferbr Jan
34.49/10 DISK / |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
319 SCO Středočeská oblast 4 Pavlovec Dan 36.47/14 / / / / |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné
výsledky kategorie: H14 2.6-
2.7km 0- 0m 12-12k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
1
2* 3 4*
5 6* 7
8 9* 10
11* 12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1
309 JEO Ještědská oblast 3
75.10 Kučera Jindřich
25.13/6 Wolf Filip 25.24/1 50.37/2 Picek Štěpán 24.33/1 75.10/1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
4.04 6.55 7.56 10.31 12.25 15.14 16.58 18.11 21.15
23.40 24.02 24.39 25.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
6.27 7.57 9.19 11.15 13.29 16.11 17.47 19.01 22.11
23.23 24.18 24.51 25.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
5.22 7.03 8.12 10.06 12.31 14.45 16.23 17.26 20.27
22.57 23.21 23.55 24.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2
320 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 1
79.17 Zikmund Zdeněk
22.52/1 Zlámal David 28.52/5 51.44/3 Štál Jan 27.33/4 79.17/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
4.09 5.45 6.29
8.09 10.19 13.41 15.43 16.41 19.19 21.02 21.55 22.21 22.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
7.08 8.32 9.36 12.29 15.16 18.24 20.12 21.15 24.54
27.13 27.44 28.21 28.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
5.08 7.32 8.46 10.47 13.29 16.28 17.59 19.07 23.07
26.03 26.25 26.59 27.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3
326 VCO Východočeská oblast 2
82.07 Růžička Adam
24.57/3 Starý Ondra 27.26/3 52.23/4 Mašata Matěj 29.44/6 82.07/3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
5.12 6.38 7.26
9.30 11.35 15.15 16.47 17.54 20.44 23.33 23.56 24.26 24.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
5.12 8.25 9.30 11.39 14.19 17.40 19.21 20.38 23.43
25.23 26.19 26.52 27.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
5.06 7.42 11.07 14.36 16.13
20.39 22.19 23.24 26.09 28.15 28.41 29.10 29.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4
325 VCO Východočeská oblast 1
82.21 Kaplan Martin
27.52/8 Vandas Daniel 27.51/4 55.43/5 Lesák Jakub 26.38/3 82.21/4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
4.57 6.52 7.58 11.23 14.09 16.39 18.29 19.39 23.25
25.34 26.44 27.20 27.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
6.50 8.14 9.18 11.13 13.38 17.58 19.48 20.54 24.18
26.19 26.43 27.15 27.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
5.04 7.59 8.55 10.50 13.24 17.41 19.18 20.32 23.26
25.13 25.34 26.06 26.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5
315 PL1 Kadra Mł. Dol. Śląska
85.31 Głowacz Paweł
23.11/2 Nowak Maciek 27.25/2 50.36/1 Gąsior Mateusz 34.55/11 85.31/5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
4.07 5.56 6.46
8.32 11.16 13.51 15.42 16.52 20.03 21.13 22.08 22.40 23.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
6.43 8.08 9.15 12.08 14.35 18.10 19.45 20.55 24.08
26.06 26.26 26.54 27.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
6.06 9.20 10.51 13.33 16.30
21.54 24.18 25.35 30.00 33.27 33.47 34.20 34.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6
323 SJI OK Jihlava
87.03 Frýba Dominik
27.47/7 Vacek Vojtěch 34.25/8 62.12/9 Čech Jan 24.51/2 87.03/6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
4.27 7.09 8.09 10.09 12.28 15.32 17.13 18.34 22.13
25.32 26.43 27.14 27.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
8.45 10.20 11.27 14.05 17.24 21.19 23.52 25.31 29.23 32.39 33.06 33.47
34.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
5.26 7.19 8.13
9.59 12.21 15.06 16.49 18.01 21.07 23.22 23.44 24.19 24.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7
316 SCO Středočeská oblast 1
94.02 Ježek Ondřej
25.04/5 Jíra Tomáš 36.56/11 62.00/8
Valášek Jiří
32.02/7 94.02/7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
6.04 7.16 8.12
9.58 11.57 15.08 16.49 18.14 21.28 23.36 23.57 24.30 25.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
7.13 10.56 12.10 14.25 19.11 24.14 26.33 28.12 31.57 34.24 35.39 36.16
36.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
5.55 8.01 8.59 10.43 13.21 19.00 20.46 22.01 25.39
30.25 30.53 31.29 32.02 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8
328 VCO Východočeská oblast 4
94.13 Fencl Jonáš
29.56/11 Gebrt Jan 34.34/9 64.30/10 Kanta Martin 29.43/5 94.13/8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
6.23 7.34 8.36 10.57 14.03 17.20 19.42 21.08 25.01
27.24 28.31 29.15 29.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
7.09 10.07 12.03 15.09 18.00 22.39 25.02 26.26 29.35 32.40 33.10 33.52
34.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
5.56 8.43 9.54 12.32 15.18 18.31 20.23 21.46 24.47
27.58 28.31 29.06 29.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9
327 VCO Východočeská oblast 3
96.48 Křivda Tomáš
29.49/10 Kavalír Jáchym 29.44/6 59.33/7 Locker Tomáš 37.15/14 96.48/9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
5.22 7.31 8.30 10.56 13.49 17.21 19.38 20.58 24.21
27.22 28.28 29.08 29.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
7.03 8.23 9.23 11.40 14.23 19.32 21.10 22.26 26.09
28.02 28.25 29.07 29.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
6.22 10.33 11.32 16.09 19.46 24.31 27.30 28.51 32.32 35.19 35.57 36.40
37.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10
317 SCO Středočeská oblast 2
107.51 Brázdil Petr
34.33/12 Ondřejček Jiří 38.57/13 73.30/11 Hausenblas Šimon 34.21/9 107.51/10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
4.51 8.18 10.10 12.32 15.39
21.05 24.08 25.19 29.14 32.52 33.18 34.00 34.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
7.15 10.46 13.29 16.14 21.03 27.25 29.27 30.56 34.24 36.20 37.32 38.14
38.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
8.03 10.37 11.42 13.48 17.12 20.18 22.02 23.29 28.32 32.46 33.11 33.48
34.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11
313 PHA Pražská oblast 1
108.18 Čermák Adam
25.01/4 Kožinová Zuzana 32.53/7 57.54/6 Najman Matouš 50.24/16 108.18/11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
5.26 7.26 8.27 10.28 12.36 15.36 17.03 18.15 21.22
23.39 24.00 24.30 25.01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
7.26 9.01 10.16 12.44 15.26
20.47 23.17 24.25 28.18 30.22 31.35 32.16 32.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
9.14 13.33 18.18 21.59 26.17 32.03 35.14 36.48 41.41 48.17 48.44 49.32
50.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12
310 JEO Ještědská oblast 4
110.41 Hanuš Tomáš 38.20/15 Melichar Vojta 35.37/10 73.57/12 Ullrich Jakub 36.44/12 110.41/12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
5.22 9.20 14.08 17.35 20.53
24.42 26.51 28.02 33.15 35.42 37.07 37.42 38.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
7.53 10.29 11.43 15.55 18.36 22.38 24.50 26.21 30.56 33.50 34.18 34.56
35.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
8.47 10.26 12.20 15.07 18.48 22.20 24.33 26.00 30.41 35.01 35.24 36.01
36.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13
318 SCO Středočeská oblast 3
141.15 Aster Tomáš
35.29/13 Svatoš Jan 71.28/17 106.57/16 Aschermann Daniel 34.18/8 141.15/13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
5.39 7.58 9.53 12.06 14.29 22.22 24.58 26.22 29.58
32.41 33.03 34.53 35.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2: 10.09 22.46 23.39 30.04 37.02 45.14
48.46 50.25 55.36 68.12 69.50 70.39 71.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
8.28 9.51 11.40 14.13 17.39
21.50 24.36 25.49 29.20 32.44 33.10 33.43 34.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14
311 JIL OK Jilemnice 1
141.17 Hajný Vojtěch
43.38/19 Hrouda Matěj 45.19/15 88.57/15 Valušiak Marek 52.20/17 141.17/14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
8.01 11.47 14.02 18.18 23.40 28.28 32.12 33.26 37.40 41.27 41.59 42.58
43.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
7.07 14.10 15.34 19.06 23.55 30.18 32.24 34.02 38.08 42.43 43.56 44.40
45.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
8.46 14.02 15.41 20.29 25.49 32.23 37.58 39.10 42.41 50.35 51.07 51.44
52.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15
314 PHA Pražská oblast 2
141.37 Gajda Jan
42.37/17 Janovský Tomáš 42.30/14 85.07/13 Siegl Matyáš 56.30/19 141.37/15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
5.45 10.18 12.29 18.21 23.03 28.22 31.28 32.53 36.44 40.29 41.10 42.00
42.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2: 10.15 14.31 15.48 18.57 23.04 26.59
29.46 31.06 35.20 39.02 41.04 41.49 42.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3: 12.55 18.08 19.29 25.06 32.18 39.29
42.18 43.50 47.51 54.37 55.03 55.45 56.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16
322 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 3
141.43 Břeň Lukáš
42.39/18 Macko Lukáš 45.34/16 88.13/14 Kubánek Jaroslav 53.30/18 141.43/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
5.52 11.08 14.11 17.39 22.24 26.24 28.44 30.02 36.58 40.31 41.01 41.51
42.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
8.02 13.28 17.01 20.07 25.23 31.08 34.45 36.20 40.35 42.31 44.09 44.51
45.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
9.32 14.51 16.26 21.21 26.36 33.19 38.44 40.03 44.03 51.29 52.02 52.44
53.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
307 JEO Ještědská oblast 1 DISK
Ježek Josef 38.42/16 Koštejn Vít DISK /
DISK / Birnbaum Adam 36.46/13 DISK
/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
7.37 10.48 12.33 16.19 20.41 24.25 26.55 28.22 33.19 35.49 37.15 38.00
38.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
8.26 10.00 11.14 15.20 18.03 22.14 24.21 30.31 33.25 33.52 34.28 35.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
7.33 11.51 13.00 15.31 19.13 22.32 24.44 26.05 31.06 35.12 35.33 36.07
36.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
308 JEO Ještědská oblast 2 DISK
Kočíb Jiří 29.17/9 Fürst Matouš DISK /
DISK / Matějka Šimon 39.27/15 DISK
/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
6.15 7.29 8.32 10.53 13.24 16.50 18.30 19.39 23.27
27.38 28.02 28.39 29.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
5.43 11.07 12.45 15.33
29.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3: 12.31 14.42 15.54 18.21 21.30 24.24
26.32 27.43 30.27 37.55 38.19 38.52 39.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
312 JIL OK Jilemnice 2 DISK Mečíř Hynek 55.10/20 Kynčl Vojtěch 79.03/18 134.13/17 Mečíř Marek DISK /
DISK / |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1: 17.26 19.58 21.52 26.18 32.10 37.04
40.48 42.15 47.40 52.36 53.24 54.28 55.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2: 10.23 17.14 19.34 24.46 45.16 59.41
62.54 64.24 68.30 74.41 77.35 78.21 79.03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
3.39 28.14 39.15 50.36 57.06 63.34 68.48 69.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
321 SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 2 DISK
Řehák Tomáš DISK /
Doležal Vít
38.16/12 DISK /
Ferbr Jan
34.49/10 DISK / |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
8.19 9.51 13.06 16.35 21.02 25.03 26.33 30.28
32.55 33.26 34.11 34.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2:
8.24 11.42 12.53 18.49 21.31 26.08 28.17 29.38 34.12 35.43 36.59 37.38
38.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3:
6.52 10.46 11.59 14.07 17.29 20.47 22.24 23.49 29.02 33.20 33.41 34.12
34.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
319 SCO Středočeská oblast 4 Pavlovec Dan 36.47/14 / / / / |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1:
6.45 11.22 13.25 17.36 20.55 24.28 26.45 28.01 31.43 34.28 35.31 36.09
36.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|