7.3.2020 - PZL - Chodov - Trojmezí
Pořadí Kontrol Jméno Klub Čas Ztráta
1 30 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 64:36:00  
2 30 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 65:37:00 1:01
3 30 Janda Martin DOB8002 68:03:00 3:27
4 30 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 70:36:00 6:00
5 30 Mareš Albert DKP0308 71:41:00 7:05
6 30 Drnek Jáchym 10001 71:49:00 7:13
7 30 Novák Daniel DOK8700 71:55:00 7:19
8 30 Mikel David   72:25:00 7:49
9 30 Trojan Karel   72:29:00 7:53
10 30 Pavlů Ondřej   73:39:00 9:03
11 30 Pangrác Ondřej MFP7603 73:48:00 9:12
12 30 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 74:22:00 9:46
13 30 Fučík Martin   74:38:00 10:02
14 30 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 74:48:00 10:12
15 30 Hnilička Vašek   76:01:00 11:25
16 30 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 77:25:00 12:49
17 30 Rambová Kamila DKP8655 77:42:00 13:06
18 30 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 78:02:00 13:26
19 30 Buzek Martin PGP8401 78:20:00 13:44
20 30 Fujáček Jan SJC7506 79:31:00 14:55
21 30 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 79:33:00 14:57
22 30 Řada Jakub DKP9401 79:43:00 15:07
23 30 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 80:02:00 15:26
24 30 Šíma Lucien   80:15:00 15:39
25 30 Přibík Martin PGP7406 80:42:00 16:06
26 30 Holub Michal   80:49:00 16:13
27 30 Mikan Albert EKP8606 82:52:00 18:16
28 30 Žemla Tomáš   83:25:00 18:49
29 30 Černý Ondřej CEP7800 83:42:00 19:06
30 30 Novák Ivo OKP6200 83:44:00 19:08
31 30 Švec Karel ZVO7601 83:54:00 19:18
32 30 Kabát Jan PGP6901 84:27:00 19:51
33 30 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 86:27:00 21:51
34 30 Pecoldová Pavlína 100001 89:24:00 24:48:00
35 30 Bialas Filip   89:26:00 24:50:00
36 30 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 89:35:00 24:59:00
37 30 Králová Vanda   92:07:00 27:31:00
38 30 Jalový Vlastimil   92:10:00 27:34:00
39 30 Dlask Matěj   92:52:00 28:16:00
40 30 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 92:58:00 28:22:00
41 30 Baldrianová Bára VSP7850 93:44:00 29:08:00
42 30 Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 93:47:00 29:11:00
43 30 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 94:03:00 29:27:00
44 30 Dvořáček Dan 100002 94:09:00 29:33:00
45 30 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 94:23:00 29:47:00
46 30 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 94:51:00 30:15:00
47 30 Tejkal Jan ADA8110 95:18:00 30:42:00
48 30 Novák Jakub SJH9601 97:02:00 32:26:00
49 30 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 97:39:00 33:03:00
50 30 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 98:38:00 34:02:00
51 30 Šimek Tomáš   99:09:00 34:33:00
52 30 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 102:12:00 37:36:00
53 30 Súkup Jaroslav PGP7900 103:26:00 38:50:00
54 30 Nesrovnal Jaroslav   104:21:00 39:45:00
55 30 Kožina Petr PGP6000 105:21:00 40:45:00
56 30 Jirka Jiří DKL5501 105:34:00 40:58:00
57 30 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 107:33:00 42:57:00
58 30 Jíra Filip KAM0506 108:10:00 43:34:00
59 30 John Vladimír OLP5502 110:41:00 46:05:00
60 30 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 112:23:00 47:47:00
61 30 Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 112:27:00 47:51:00
62 30 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 112:46:00 48:10:00
63 30 Soukupová Leona   113:08:00 48:32:00
64 30 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 113:30:00 48:54:00
65 30 Peksová Lada   117:29:00 52:53:00
66 30 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 118:07:00 53:31:00
67 30 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 118:43:00 54:07:00
68 30 Petýrková Pavlína BŽB 119:08:00 54:32:00
69 30 Volencova Kamila   119:50:00 55:14:00
70 30 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 120:01:00 55:25:00
71 30 Dudlová Jana ODV7751 122:49:00 58:13:00
72 30 Dudl Jan ODV7703 122:52:00 58:16:00
73 30 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 123:34:00 58:58:00
74 30 Kujanová Martina   124:00:00 59:24:00
75 30 Novák Jan   125:22:00 60:46:00
76 30 Palaščak Honza 60001 126:21:00 61:45:00
77 30 Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 132:43:00 68:07:00
78 30 Foglarová Naďa DKP6553 133:01:00 68:25:00
79 30 Prox Jakub RIC7406 137:51:00 73:15:00
80 30 Ježková Regina PGP6352 141:38:00 77:02:00
81 30 Tučný Jan   141:47:00 77:11:00
82 30 Novák Miloš SCP4600 143:30:00 78:54:00
83 30 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 147:26:00 82:50:00
84 30 Schwatrzman Alex   162:00:00 97:24:00
85 29 Koliáš Čeněk DKP7102 90:17:00  
86 28 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 75:38:00  
87 27 Dlouhá Marta PGP7858 96:53:00  
88 27 Hurta Vladimír PGP6305 111:27:00  
89 27 Horáková Petra 30001 130:25:00  
90 27 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 162:42:00  
91 26 Ptáček Jan PGP7205 73:36:00  
92 26 Bolech Filip LPU8602 82:49:00  
93 26 Balusková Ida OKP7350 88:50:00  
94 26 Tomeš Radim   93:47:00  
95 26 Valtr Pavel MFP6600 95:13:00  
96 26 Hrdý Petr   121:21:00  
97 26 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 131:15:00  
98 26 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 131:16:00  
99 25 Werner Michal   70:40:00  
100 25 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 81:40:00  
101 25 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 106:35:00  
102 25 Líbalová Petra ROU8952 107:39:00  
103 25 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 115:18:00  
104 25 Bohatý Jan UVP0400 120:40:00  
105 25 Hrdý Kryštof TAP0912 138:59:00  
106 24 Vyskočil Vít DLP1006 87:43:00  
107 24 Bartoňová Terezie   93:53:00  
108 24 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 125:03:00  
109 24 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 125:13:00  
110 23 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 73:48:00 nemám průkazku
111 23 Bednaříková Jana SPC8353 101:40:00  
112 23 Bednařík Vojtěch TAP1104 101:48:00  
113 23 Bazika Miroslav TJP6401 108:42:00  
114 23 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 110:17:00  
115 23 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 158:20:00  
116 23 Mencl Pavel DKP7912 999:59:00 nevyčtený čip
117 22 Řeháková Ludmila   75:15:00  
118 22 Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 96:43:00  
119 22 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 101:15:00  
120 22 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 121:23:00  
121 21 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 62:25:00  
122 21 Kraml Martin ZVO7102 66:24:00  
123 21 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 71:46:00  
124 21 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 75:23:00  
125 21 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 76:40:00  
126 21 Baziková Lucie TJP6451 96:27:00  
127 21 Paul Josef DCE4401 999:57:00 nevyčtený čip
128 21 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 999:58:00 nevyčtený čip
129 21 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 999:59:00 nevyčtený čip
130 20 Pavlů Jiří MFP7704 76:24:00  
131 20 Vobořilová Markéta   77:03:00  
132 20 Kopečný Mojmír TAP6402 88:16:00  
133 20 Řada Richard DKP6701 102:19:00  
134 19 Kramlová Barbora ZVO0452 66:00:00  
135 19 Nosek Petr DLT6901 77:14:00  
136 19 Pavlů Matěj MFP0701 89:17:00  
137 19 Dlouhá Julie PGP1051 107:30:00  
138 18 Čadil Jan FSP4300 63:38:00  
139 18 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 65:26:00  
140 18 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 68:26:00  
141 18 Nosek Martina DLT7251 68:27:00  
142 18 Leníková Jana DLT6151 68:29:00  
143 18 Bartoň Theodor   75:02:00  
144 18 Bartoňová Elena   75:15:00  
145 18 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 83:52:00  
146 18 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 99:56:00  
147 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 101:48:00  
148 18 Malačková Jana DKP6150 140:55:00  
149 17 Nováková Martina   90:35:00  
150 16 Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 80:18:00  
151 16 Zmeková Míla SLP4451 135:37:00  
152 15 Stanovský David   80:27:00  
153 12 Kraus Petr LCV9501 91:17:00  
154 10 Šafka Daniel   12:00  
155 10 Pavlů Marie TJP1051 22:05  
156 10 Pavlů Lenka MFP7753 22:35  
157 10 Kupcová Věroslava DVP4850 35:03:00  
158 9 Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7350 64:03:00  
159 9 Ptáčková Veronika PGP0551 64:04:00  
160 0 Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 94:08:00 nemám průkazku
161 0 Slavík Viktor PGP6300 95:44:00 nemám průkazku
7.3.2020 - PZL - Chodov - Trojmezí Pořadí Kontrol Jméno Klub Čas Ztráta 1 30 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 64:36:00   2 30 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 65:37:00 1:01 3 30 Janda Martin DOB8002 68:03:00 3:27 4 30 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 70:36:00 6:00 5 30 Mareš Albert DKP0308 71:41:00 7:05 6 30 Drnek Jáchym 10001 71:49:00 7:13 7 30 Novák Daniel DOK8700 71:55:00 7:19 8 30 Mikel David   72:25:00 7:49 9 30 Trojan Karel   72:29:00 7:53 10 30 Pavlů Ondřej   73:39:00 9:03 11 30 Pangrác Ondřej MFP7603 73:48:00 9:12 12 30 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 74:22:00 9:46 13 30 Fučík Martin   74:38:00 10:02 14 30 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 74:48:00 10:12 15 30 Hnilička Vašek   76:01:00 11:25 16 30 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 77:25:00 12:49 17 30 Rambová Kamila DKP8655 77:42:00 13:06 18 30 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 78:02:00 13:26 19 30 Buzek Martin PGP8401 78:20:00 13:44 20 30 Fujáček Jan SJC7506 79:31:00 14:55 21 30 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 79:33:00 14:57 22 30 Řada Jakub DKP9401 79:43:00 15:07 23 30 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 80:02:00 15:26 24 30 Šíma Lucien   80:15:00 15:39 25 30 Přibík Martin PGP7406 80:42:00 16:06 26 30 Holub Michal   80:49:00 16:13 27 30 Mikan Albert EKP8606 82:52:00 18:16 28 30 Žemla Tomáš   83:25:00 18:49 29 30 Černý Ondřej CEP7800 83:42:00 19:06 30 30 Novák Ivo OKP6200 83:44:00 19:08 31 30 Švec Karel ZVO7601 83:54:00 19:18 32 30 Kabát Jan PGP6901 84:27:00 19:51 33 30 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 86:27:00 21:51 34 30 Pecoldová Pavlína 100001 89:24:00 24:48:00 35 30 Bialas Filip   89:26:00 24:50:00 36 30 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 89:35:00 24:59:00 37 30 Králová Vanda   92:07:00 27:31:00 38 30 Jalový Vlastimil   92:10:00 27:34:00 39 30 Dlask Matěj   92:52:00 28:16:00 40 30 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 92:58:00 28:22:00 41 30 Baldrianová Bára VSP7850 93:44:00 29:08:00 42 30 Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 93:47:00 29:11:00 43 30 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 94:03:00 29:27:00 44 30 Dvořáček Dan 100002 94:09:00 29:33:00 45 30 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 94:23:00 29:47:00 46 30 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 94:51:00 30:15:00 47 30 Tejkal Jan ADA8110 95:18:00 30:42:00 48 30 Novák Jakub SJH9601 97:02:00 32:26:00 49 30 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 97:39:00 33:03:00 50 30 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 98:38:00 34:02:00 51 30 Šimek Tomáš   99:09:00 34:33:00 52 30 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 102:12:00 37:36:00 53 30 Súkup Jaroslav PGP7900 103:26:00 38:50:00 54 30 Nesrovnal Jaroslav   104:21:00 39:45:00 55 30 Kožina Petr PGP6000 105:21:00 40:45:00 56 30 Jirka Jiří DKL5501 105:34:00 40:58:00 57 30 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 107:33:00 42:57:00 58 30 Jíra Filip KAM0506 108:10:00 43:34:00 59 30 John Vladimír OLP5502 110:41:00 46:05:00 60 30 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 112:23:00 47:47:00 61 30 Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 112:27:00 47:51:00 62 30 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 112:46:00 48:10:00 63 30 Soukupová Leona   113:08:00 48:32:00 64 30 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 113:30:00 48:54:00 65 30 Peksová Lada   117:29:00 52:53:00 66 30 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 118:07:00 53:31:00 67 30 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 118:43:00 54:07:00 68 30 Petýrková Pavlína BŽB 119:08:00 54:32:00 69 30 Volencova Kamila   119:50:00 55:14:00 70 30 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 120:01:00 55:25:00 71 30 Dudlová Jana ODV7751 122:49:00 58:13:00 72 30 Dudl Jan ODV7703 122:52:00 58:16:00 73 30 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 123:34:00 58:58:00 74 30 Kujanová Martina   124:00:00 59:24:00 75 30 Novák Jan   125:22:00 60:46:00 76 30 Palaščak Honza 60001 126:21:00 61:45:00 77 30 Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 132:43:00 68:07:00 78 30 Foglarová Naďa DKP6553 133:01:00 68:25:00 79 30 Prox Jakub RIC7406 137:51:00 73:15:00 80 30 Ježková Regina PGP6352 141:38:00 77:02:00 81 30 Tučný Jan   141:47:00 77:11:00 82 30 Novák Miloš SCP4600 143:30:00 78:54:00 83 30 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 147:26:00 82:50:00 84 30 Schwatrzman Alex   162:00:00 97:24:00 85 29 Koliáš Čeněk DKP7102 90:17:00   86 28 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 75:38:00   87 27 Dlouhá Marta PGP7858 96:53:00   88 27 Hurta Vladimír PGP6305 111:27:00   89 27 Horáková Petra 30001 130:25:00   90 27 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 162:42:00   91 26 Ptáček Jan PGP7205 73:36:00   92 26 Bolech Filip LPU8602 82:49:00   93 26 Balusková Ida OKP7350 88:50:00   94 26 Tomeš Radim   93:47:00   95 26 Valtr Pavel MFP6600 95:13:00   96 26 Hrdý Petr   121:21:00   97 26 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 131:15:00   98 26 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 131:16:00   99 25 Werner Michal   70:40:00   100 25 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 81:40:00   101 25 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 106:35:00   102 25 Líbalová Petra ROU8952 107:39:00   103 25 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 115:18:00   104 25 Bohatý Jan UVP0400 120:40:00   105 25 Hrdý Kryštof TAP0912 138:59:00   106 24 Vyskočil Vít DLP1006 87:43:00   107 24 Bartoňová Terezie   93:53:00   108 24 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 125:03:00   109 24 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 125:13:00   110 23 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 73:48:00 nemám průkazku 111 23 Bednaříková Jana SPC8353 101:40:00   112 23 Bednařík Vojtěch TAP1104 101:48:00   113 23 Bazika Miroslav TJP6401 108:42:00   114 23 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 110:17:00   115 23 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 158:20:00   116 23 Mencl Pavel DKP7912 999:59:00 nevyčtený čip 117 22 Řeháková Ludmila   75:15:00   118 22 Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 96:43:00   119 22 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 101:15:00   120 22 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 121:23:00   121 21 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 62:25:00   122 21 Kraml Martin ZVO7102 66:24:00   123 21 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 71:46:00   124 21 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 75:23:00   125 21 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 76:40:00   126 21 Baziková Lucie TJP6451 96:27:00   127 21 Paul Josef DCE4401 999:57:00 nevyčtený čip 128 21 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 999:58:00 nevyčtený čip 129 21 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 999:59:00 nevyčtený čip 130 20 Pavlů Jiří MFP7704 76:24:00   131 20 Vobořilová Markéta   77:03:00   132 20 Kopečný Mojmír TAP6402 88:16:00   133 20 Řada Richard DKP6701 102:19:00   134 19 Kramlová Barbora ZVO0452 66:00:00   135 19 Nosek Petr DLT6901 77:14:00   136 19 Pavlů Matěj MFP0701 89:17:00   137 19 Dlouhá Julie PGP1051 107:30:00   138 18 Čadil Jan FSP4300 63:38:00   139 18 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 65:26:00   140 18 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 68:26:00   141 18 Nosek Martina DLT7251 68:27:00   142 18 Leníková Jana DLT6151 68:29:00   143 18 Bartoň Theodor   75:02:00   144 18 Bartoňová Elena   75:15:00   145 18 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 83:52:00   146 18 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 99:56:00   147 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 101:48:00   148 18 Malačková Jana DKP6150 140:55:00   149 17 Nováková Martina   90:35:00   150 16 Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 80:18:00   151 16 Zmeková Míla SLP4451 135:37:00   152 15 Stanovský David   80:27:00   153 12 Kraus Petr LCV9501 91:17:00   154 10 Šafka Daniel   12:00   155 10 Pavlů Marie TJP1051 22:05   156 10 Pavlů Lenka MFP7753 22:35   157 10 Kupcová Věroslava DVP4850 35:03:00   158 9 Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7350 64:03:00   159 9 Ptáčková Veronika PGP0551 64:04:00   160 0 Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 94:08:00 nemám průkazku 161 0 Slavík Viktor PGP6300 95:44:00 nemám průkazku
7.3.2020 - PZL - Chodov - Trojmezí Pořadí Kontrol Jméno Klub Čas Ztráta 1 30 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 64:36:00   2 30 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 65:37:00 1:01 3 30 Janda Martin DOB8002 68:03:00 3:27 4 30 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 70:36:00 6:00 5 30 Mareš Albert DKP0308 71:41:00 7:05 6 30 Drnek Jáchym 10001 71:49:00 7:13 7 30 Novák Daniel DOK8700 71:55:00 7:19 8 30 Mikel David   72:25:00 7:49 9 30 Trojan Karel   72:29:00 7:53 10 30 Pavlů Ondřej   73:39:00 9:03 11 30 Pangrác Ondřej MFP7603 73:48:00 9:12 12 30 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 74:22:00 9:46 13 30 Fučík Martin   74:38:00 10:02 14 30 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 74:48:00 10:12 15 30 Hnilička Vašek   76:01:00 11:25 16 30 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 77:25:00 12:49 17 30 Rambová Kamila DKP8655 77:42:00 13:06 18 30 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 78:02:00 13:26 19 30 Buzek Martin PGP8401 78:20:00 13:44 20 30 Fujáček Jan SJC7506 79:31:00 14:55 21 30 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 79:33:00 14:57 22 30 Řada Jakub DKP9401 79:43:00 15:07 23 30 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 80:02:00 15:26 24 30 Šíma Lucien   80:15:00 15:39 25 30 Přibík Martin PGP7406 80:42:00 16:06 26 30 Holub Michal   80:49:00 16:13 27 30 Mikan Albert EKP8606 82:52:00 18:16 28 30 Žemla Tomáš   83:25:00 18:49 29 30 Černý Ondřej CEP7800 83:42:00 19:06 30 30 Novák Ivo OKP6200 83:44:00 19:08 31 30 Švec Karel ZVO7601 83:54:00 19:18 32 30 Kabát Jan PGP6901 84:27:00 19:51 33 30 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 86:27:00 21:51 34 30 Pecoldová Pavlína 100001 89:24:00 24:48:00 35 30 Bialas Filip   89:26:00 24:50:00 36 30 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 89:35:00 24:59:00 37 30 Králová Vanda   92:07:00 27:31:00 38 30 Jalový Vlastimil   92:10:00 27:34:00 39 30 Dlask Matěj   92:52:00 28:16:00 40 30 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 92:58:00 28:22:00 41 30 Baldrianová Bára VSP7850 93:44:00 29:08:00 42 30 Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 93:47:00 29:11:00 43 30 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 94:03:00 29:27:00 44 30 Dvořáček Dan 100002 94:09:00 29:33:00 45 30 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 94:23:00 29:47:00 46 30 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 94:51:00 30:15:00 47 30 Tejkal Jan ADA8110 95:18:00 30:42:00 48 30 Novák Jakub SJH9601 97:02:00 32:26:00 49 30 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 97:39:00 33:03:00 50 30 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 98:38:00 34:02:00 51 30 Šimek Tomáš   99:09:00 34:33:00 52 30 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 102:12:00 37:36:00 53 30 Súkup Jaroslav PGP7900 103:26:00 38:50:00 54 30 Nesrovnal Jaroslav   104:21:00 39:45:00 55 30 Kožina Petr PGP6000 105:21:00 40:45:00 56 30 Jirka Jiří DKL5501 105:34:00 40:58:00 57 30 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 107:33:00 42:57:00 58 30 Jíra Filip KAM0506 108:10:00 43:34:00 59 30 John Vladimír OLP5502 110:41:00 46:05:00 60 30 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 112:23:00 47:47:00 61 30 Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 112:27:00 47:51:00 62 30 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 112:46:00 48:10:00 63 30 Soukupová Leona   113:08:00 48:32:00 64 30 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 113:30:00 48:54:00 65 30 Peksová Lada   117:29:00 52:53:00 66 30 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 118:07:00 53:31:00 67 30 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 118:43:00 54:07:00 68 30 Petýrková Pavlína BŽB 119:08:00 54:32:00 69 30 Volencova Kamila   119:50:00 55:14:00 70 30 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 120:01:00 55:25:00 71 30 Dudlová Jana ODV7751 122:49:00 58:13:00 72 30 Dudl Jan ODV7703 122:52:00 58:16:00 73 30 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 123:34:00 58:58:00 74 30 Kujanová Martina   124:00:00 59:24:00 75 30 Novák Jan   125:22:00 60:46:00 76 30 Palaščak Honza 60001 126:21:00 61:45:00 77 30 Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 132:43:00 68:07:00 78 30 Foglarová Naďa DKP6553 133:01:00 68:25:00 79 30 Prox Jakub RIC7406 137:51:00 73:15:00 80 30 Ježková Regina PGP6352 141:38:00 77:02:00 81 30 Tučný Jan   141:47:00 77:11:00 82 30 Novák Miloš SCP4600 143:30:00 78:54:00 83 30 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 147:26:00 82:50:00 84 30 Schwatrzman Alex   162:00:00 97:24:00 85 29 Koliáš Čeněk DKP7102 90:17:00   86 28 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 75:38:00   87 27 Dlouhá Marta PGP7858 96:53:00   88 27 Hurta Vladimír PGP6305 111:27:00   89 27 Horáková Petra 30001 130:25:00   90 27 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 162:42:00   91 26 Ptáček Jan PGP7205 73:36:00   92 26 Bolech Filip LPU8602 82:49:00   93 26 Balusková Ida OKP7350 88:50:00   94 26 Tomeš Radim   93:47:00   95 26 Valtr Pavel MFP6600 95:13:00   96 26 Hrdý Petr   121:21:00   97 26 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 131:15:00   98 26 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 131:16:00   99 25 Werner Michal   70:40:00   100 25 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 81:40:00   101 25 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 106:35:00   102 25 Líbalová Petra ROU8952 107:39:00   103 25 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 115:18:00   104 25 Bohatý Jan UVP0400 120:40:00   105 25 Hrdý Kryštof TAP0912 138:59:00   106 24 Vyskočil Vít DLP1006 87:43:00   107 24 Bartoňová Terezie   93:53:00   108 24 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 125:03:00   109 24 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 125:13:00   110 23 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 73:48:00 nemám průkazku 111 23 Bednaříková Jana SPC8353 101:40:00   112 23 Bednařík Vojtěch TAP1104 101:48:00   113 23 Bazika Miroslav TJP6401 108:42:00   114 23 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 110:17:00   115 23 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 158:20:00   116 23 Mencl Pavel DKP7912 999:59:00 nevyčtený čip 117 22 Řeháková Ludmila   75:15:00   118 22 Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 96:43:00   119 22 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 101:15:00   120 22 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 121:23:00   121 21 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 62:25:00   122 21 Kraml Martin ZVO7102 66:24:00   123 21 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 71:46:00   124 21 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 75:23:00   125 21 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 76:40:00   126 21 Baziková Lucie TJP6451 96:27:00   127 21 Paul Josef DCE4401 999:57:00 nevyčtený čip 128 21 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 999:58:00 nevyčtený čip 129 21 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 999:59:00 nevyčtený čip 130 20 Pavlů Jiří MFP7704 76:24:00   131 20 Vobořilová Markéta   77:03:00   132 20 Kopečný Mojmír TAP6402 88:16:00   133 20 Řada Richard DKP6701 102:19:00   134 19 Kramlová Barbora ZVO0452 66:00:00   135 19 Nosek Petr DLT6901 77:14:00   136 19 Pavlů Matěj MFP0701 89:17:00   137 19 Dlouhá Julie PGP1051 107:30:00   138 18 Čadil Jan FSP4300 63:38:00   139 18 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 65:26:00   140 18 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 68:26:00   141 18 Nosek Martina DLT7251 68:27:00   142 18 Leníková Jana DLT6151 68:29:00   143 18 Bartoň Theodor   75:02:00   144 18 Bartoňová Elena   75:15:00   145 18 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 83:52:00   146 18 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 99:56:00   147 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 101:48:00   148 18 Malačková Jana DKP6150 140:55:00   149 17 Nováková Martina   90:35:00   150 16 Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 80:18:00   151 16 Zmeková Míla SLP4451 135:37:00   152 15 Stanovský David   80:27:00   153 12 Kraus Petr LCV9501 91:17:00   154 10 Šafka Daniel   12:00   155 10 Pavlů Marie TJP1051 22:05   156 10 Pavlů Lenka MFP7753 22:35   157 10 Kupcová Věroslava DVP4850 35:03:00   158 9 Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7350 64:03:00   159 9 Ptáčková Veronika PGP0551 64:04:00   160 0 Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 94:08:00 nemám průkazku 161 0 Slavík Viktor PGP6300 95:44:00 nemám průkazku
7.3.2020 - PZL - Chodov - Trojmezí Pořadí Kontrol Jméno Klub Čas Ztráta 1 30 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 64:36:00   2 30 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 65:37:00 1:01 3 30 Janda Martin DOB8002 68:03:00 3:27 4 30 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 70:36:00 6:00 5 30 Mareš Albert DKP0308 71:41:00 7:05 6 30 Drnek Jáchym 10001 71:49:00 7:13 7 30 Novák Daniel DOK8700 71:55:00 7:19 8 30 Mikel David   72:25:00 7:49 9 30 Trojan Karel   72:29:00 7:53 10 30 Pavlů Ondřej   73:39:00 9:03 11 30 Pangrác Ondřej MFP7603 73:48:00 9:12 12 30 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 74:22:00 9:46 13 30 Fučík Martin   74:38:00 10:02 14 30 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 74:48:00 10:12 15 30 Hnilička Vašek   76:01:00 11:25 16 30 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 77:25:00 12:49 17 30 Rambová Kamila DKP8655 77:42:00 13:06 18 30 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 78:02:00 13:26 19 30 Buzek Martin PGP8401 78:20:00 13:44 20 30 Fujáček Jan SJC7506 79:31:00 14:55 21 30 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 79:33:00 14:57 22 30 Řada Jakub DKP9401 79:43:00 15:07 23 30 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 80:02:00 15:26 24 30 Šíma Lucien   80:15:00 15:39 25 30 Přibík Martin PGP7406 80:42:00 16:06 26 30 Holub Michal   80:49:00 16:13 27 30 Mikan Albert EKP8606 82:52:00 18:16 28 30 Žemla Tomáš   83:25:00 18:49 29 30 Černý Ondřej CEP7800 83:42:00 19:06 30 30 Novák Ivo OKP6200 83:44:00 19:08 31 30 Švec Karel ZVO7601 83:54:00 19:18 32 30 Kabát Jan PGP6901 84:27:00 19:51 33 30 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 86:27:00 21:51 34 30 Pecoldová Pavlína 100001 89:24:00 24:48:00 35 30 Bialas Filip   89:26:00 24:50:00 36 30 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 89:35:00 24:59:00 37 30 Králová Vanda   92:07:00 27:31:00 38 30 Jalový Vlastimil   92:10:00 27:34:00 39 30 Dlask Matěj   92:52:00 28:16:00 40 30 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 92:58:00 28:22:00 41 30 Baldrianová Bára VSP7850 93:44:00 29:08:00 42 30 Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 93:47:00 29:11:00 43 30 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 94:03:00 29:27:00 44 30 Dvořáček Dan 100002 94:09:00 29:33:00 45 30 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 94:23:00 29:47:00 46 30 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 94:51:00 30:15:00 47 30 Tejkal Jan ADA8110 95:18:00 30:42:00 48 30 Novák Jakub SJH9601 97:02:00 32:26:00 49 30 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 97:39:00 33:03:00 50 30 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 98:38:00 34:02:00 51 30 Šimek Tomáš   99:09:00 34:33:00 52 30 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 102:12:00 37:36:00 53 30 Súkup Jaroslav PGP7900 103:26:00 38:50:00 54 30 Nesrovnal Jaroslav   104:21:00 39:45:00 55 30 Kožina Petr PGP6000 105:21:00 40:45:00 56 30 Jirka Jiří DKL5501 105:34:00 40:58:00 57 30 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 107:33:00 42:57:00 58 30 Jíra Filip KAM0506 108:10:00 43:34:00 59 30 John Vladimír OLP5502 110:41:00 46:05:00 60 30 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 112:23:00 47:47:00 61 30 Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 112:27:00 47:51:00 62 30 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 112:46:00 48:10:00 63 30 Soukupová Leona   113:08:00 48:32:00 64 30 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 113:30:00 48:54:00 65 30 Peksová Lada   117:29:00 52:53:00 66 30 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 118:07:00 53:31:00 67 30 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 118:43:00 54:07:00 68 30 Petýrková Pavlína BŽB 119:08:00 54:32:00 69 30 Volencova Kamila   119:50:00 55:14:00 70 30 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 120:01:00 55:25:00 71 30 Dudlová Jana ODV7751 122:49:00 58:13:00 72 30 Dudl Jan ODV7703 122:52:00 58:16:00 73 30 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 123:34:00 58:58:00 74 30 Kujanová Martina   124:00:00 59:24:00 75 30 Novák Jan   125:22:00 60:46:00 76 30 Palaščak Honza 60001 126:21:00 61:45:00 77 30 Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 132:43:00 68:07:00 78 30 Foglarová Naďa DKP6553 133:01:00 68:25:00 79 30 Prox Jakub RIC7406 137:51:00 73:15:00 80 30 Ježková Regina PGP6352 141:38:00 77:02:00 81 30 Tučný Jan   141:47:00 77:11:00 82 30 Novák Miloš SCP4600 143:30:00 78:54:00 83 30 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 147:26:00 82:50:00 84 30 Schwatrzman Alex   162:00:00 97:24:00 85 29 Koliáš Čeněk DKP7102 90:17:00   86 28 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 75:38:00   87 27 Dlouhá Marta PGP7858 96:53:00   88 27 Hurta Vladimír PGP6305 111:27:00   89 27 Horáková Petra 30001 130:25:00   90 27 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 162:42:00   91 26 Ptáček Jan PGP7205 73:36:00   92 26 Bolech Filip LPU8602 82:49:00   93 26 Balusková Ida OKP7350 88:50:00   94 26 Tomeš Radim   93:47:00   95 26 Valtr Pavel MFP6600 95:13:00   96 26 Hrdý Petr   121:21:00   97 26 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 131:15:00   98 26 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 131:16:00   99 25 Werner Michal   70:40:00   100 25 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 81:40:00   101 25 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 106:35:00   102 25 Líbalová Petra ROU8952 107:39:00   103 25 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 115:18:00   104 25 Bohatý Jan UVP0400 120:40:00   105 25 Hrdý Kryštof TAP0912 138:59:00   106 24 Vyskočil Vít DLP1006 87:43:00   107 24 Bartoňová Terezie   93:53:00   108 24 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 125:03:00   109 24 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 125:13:00   110 23 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 73:48:00 nemám průkazku 111 23 Bednaříková Jana SPC8353 101:40:00   112 23 Bednařík Vojtěch TAP1104 101:48:00   113 23 Bazika Miroslav TJP6401 108:42:00   114 23 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 110:17:00   115 23 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 158:20:00   116 23 Mencl Pavel DKP7912 999:59:00 nevyčtený čip 117 22 Řeháková Ludmila   75:15:00   118 22 Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 96:43:00   119 22 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 101:15:00   120 22 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 121:23:00   121 21 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 62:25:00   122 21 Kraml Martin ZVO7102 66:24:00   123 21 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 71:46:00   124 21 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 75:23:00   125 21 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 76:40:00   126 21 Baziková Lucie TJP6451 96:27:00   127 21 Paul Josef DCE4401 999:57:00 nevyčtený čip 128 21 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 999:58:00 nevyčtený čip 129 21 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 999:59:00 nevyčtený čip 130 20 Pavlů Jiří MFP7704 76:24:00   131 20 Vobořilová Markéta   77:03:00   132 20 Kopečný Mojmír TAP6402 88:16:00   133 20 Řada Richard DKP6701 102:19:00   134 19 Kramlová Barbora ZVO0452 66:00:00   135 19 Nosek Petr DLT6901 77:14:00   136 19 Pavlů Matěj MFP0701 89:17:00   137 19 Dlouhá Julie PGP1051 107:30:00   138 18 Čadil Jan FSP4300 63:38:00   139 18 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 65:26:00   140 18 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 68:26:00   141 18 Nosek Martina DLT7251 68:27:00   142 18 Leníková Jana DLT6151 68:29:00   143 18 Bartoň Theodor   75:02:00   144 18 Bartoňová Elena   75:15:00   145 18 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 83:52:00   146 18 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 99:56:00   147 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 101:48:00   148 18 Malačková Jana DKP6150 140:55:00   149 17 Nováková Martina   90:35:00   150 16 Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 80:18:00   151 16 Zmeková Míla SLP4451 135:37:00   152 15 Stanovský David   80:27:00   153 12 Kraus Petr LCV9501 91:17:00   154 10 Šafka Daniel   12:00   155 10 Pavlů Marie TJP1051 22:05   156 10 Pavlů Lenka MFP7753 22:35   157 10 Kupcová Věroslava DVP4850 35:03:00   158 9 Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7350 64:03:00   159 9 Ptáčková Veronika PGP0551 64:04:00   160 0 Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 94:08:00 nemám průkazku 161 0 Slavík Viktor PGP6300 95:44:00 nemám průkazku
7.3.2020 - PZL - Chodov - Trojmezí Pořadí Kontrol Jméno Klub Čas Ztráta 1 30 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 64:36:00   2 30 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 65:37:00 1:01 3 30 Janda Martin DOB8002 68:03:00 3:27 4 30 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 70:36:00 6:00 5 30 Mareš Albert DKP0308 71:41:00 7:05 6 30 Drnek Jáchym 10001 71:49:00 7:13 7 30 Novák Daniel DOK8700 71:55:00 7:19 8 30 Mikel David   72:25:00 7:49 9 30 Trojan Karel   72:29:00 7:53 10 30 Pavlů Ondřej   73:39:00 9:03 11 30 Pangrác Ondřej MFP7603 73:48:00 9:12 12 30 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 74:22:00 9:46 13 30 Fučík Martin   74:38:00 10:02 14 30 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 74:48:00 10:12 15 30 Hnilička Vašek   76:01:00 11:25 16 30 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 77:25:00 12:49 17 30 Rambová Kamila DKP8655 77:42:00 13:06 18 30 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 78:02:00 13:26 19 30 Buzek Martin PGP8401 78:20:00 13:44 20 30 Fujáček Jan SJC7506 79:31:00 14:55 21 30 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 79:33:00 14:57 22 30 Řada Jakub DKP9401 79:43:00 15:07 23 30 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 80:02:00 15:26 24 30 Šíma Lucien   80:15:00 15:39 25 30 Přibík Martin PGP7406 80:42:00 16:06 26 30 Holub Michal   80:49:00 16:13 27 30 Mikan Albert EKP8606 82:52:00 18:16 28 30 Žemla Tomáš   83:25:00 18:49 29 30 Černý Ondřej CEP7800 83:42:00 19:06 30 30 Novák Ivo OKP6200 83:44:00 19:08 31 30 Švec Karel ZVO7601 83:54:00 19:18 32 30 Kabát Jan PGP6901 84:27:00 19:51 33 30 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 86:27:00 21:51 34 30 Pecoldová Pavlína 100001 89:24:00 24:48:00 35 30 Bialas Filip   89:26:00 24:50:00 36 30 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 89:35:00 24:59:00 37 30 Králová Vanda   92:07:00 27:31:00 38 30 Jalový Vlastimil   92:10:00 27:34:00 39 30 Dlask Matěj   92:52:00 28:16:00 40 30 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 92:58:00 28:22:00 41 30 Baldrianová Bára VSP7850 93:44:00 29:08:00 42 30 Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 93:47:00 29:11:00 43 30 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 94:03:00 29:27:00 44 30 Dvořáček Dan 100002 94:09:00 29:33:00 45 30 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 94:23:00 29:47:00 46 30 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 94:51:00 30:15:00 47 30 Tejkal Jan ADA8110 95:18:00 30:42:00 48 30 Novák Jakub SJH9601 97:02:00 32:26:00 49 30 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 97:39:00 33:03:00 50 30 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 98:38:00 34:02:00 51 30 Šimek Tomáš   99:09:00 34:33:00 52 30 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 102:12:00 37:36:00 53 30 Súkup Jaroslav PGP7900 103:26:00 38:50:00 54 30 Nesrovnal Jaroslav   104:21:00 39:45:00 55 30 Kožina Petr PGP6000 105:21:00 40:45:00 56 30 Jirka Jiří DKL5501 105:34:00 40:58:00 57 30 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 107:33:00 42:57:00 58 30 Jíra Filip KAM0506 108:10:00 43:34:00 59 30 John Vladimír OLP5502 110:41:00 46:05:00 60 30 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 112:23:00 47:47:00 61 30 Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 112:27:00 47:51:00 62 30 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 112:46:00 48:10:00 63 30 Soukupová Leona   113:08:00 48:32:00 64 30 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 113:30:00 48:54:00 65 30 Peksová Lada   117:29:00 52:53:00 66 30 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 118:07:00 53:31:00 67 30 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 118:43:00 54:07:00 68 30 Petýrková Pavlína BŽB 119:08:00 54:32:00 69 30 Volencova Kamila   119:50:00 55:14:00 70 30 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 120:01:00 55:25:00 71 30 Dudlová Jana ODV7751 122:49:00 58:13:00 72 30 Dudl Jan ODV7703 122:52:00 58:16:00 73 30 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 123:34:00 58:58:00 74 30 Kujanová Martina   124:00:00 59:24:00 75 30 Novák Jan   125:22:00 60:46:00 76 30 Palaščak Honza 60001 126:21:00 61:45:00 77 30 Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 132:43:00 68:07:00 78 30 Foglarová Naďa DKP6553 133:01:00 68:25:00 79 30 Prox Jakub RIC7406 137:51:00 73:15:00 80 30 Ježková Regina PGP6352 141:38:00 77:02:00 81 30 Tučný Jan   141:47:00 77:11:00 82 30 Novák Miloš SCP4600 143:30:00 78:54:00 83 30 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 147:26:00 82:50:00 84 30 Schwatrzman Alex   162:00:00 97:24:00 85 29 Koliáš Čeněk DKP7102 90:17:00   86 28 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 75:38:00   87 27 Dlouhá Marta PGP7858 96:53:00   88 27 Hurta Vladimír PGP6305 111:27:00   89 27 Horáková Petra 30001 130:25:00   90 27 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 162:42:00   91 26 Ptáček Jan PGP7205 73:36:00   92 26 Bolech Filip LPU8602 82:49:00   93 26 Balusková Ida OKP7350 88:50:00   94 26 Tomeš Radim   93:47:00   95 26 Valtr Pavel MFP6600 95:13:00   96 26 Hrdý Petr   121:21:00   97 26 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 131:15:00   98 26 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 131:16:00   99 25 Werner Michal   70:40:00   100 25 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 81:40:00   101 25 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 106:35:00   102 25 Líbalová Petra ROU8952 107:39:00   103 25 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 115:18:00   104 25 Bohatý Jan UVP0400 120:40:00   105 25 Hrdý Kryštof TAP0912 138:59:00   106 24 Vyskočil Vít DLP1006 87:43:00   107 24 Bartoňová Terezie   93:53:00   108 24 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 125:03:00   109 24 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 125:13:00   110 23 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 73:48:00 nemám průkazku 111 23 Bednaříková Jana SPC8353 101:40:00   112 23 Bednařík Vojtěch TAP1104 101:48:00   113 23 Bazika Miroslav TJP6401 108:42:00   114 23 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 110:17:00   115 23 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 158:20:00   116 23 Mencl Pavel DKP7912 999:59:00 nevyčtený čip 117 22 Řeháková Ludmila   75:15:00   118 22 Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 96:43:00   119 22 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 101:15:00   120 22 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 121:23:00   121 21 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 62:25:00   122 21 Kraml Martin ZVO7102 66:24:00   123 21 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 71:46:00   124 21 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 75:23:00   125 21 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 76:40:00   126 21 Baziková Lucie TJP6451 96:27:00   127 21 Paul Josef DCE4401 999:57:00 nevyčtený čip 128 21 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 999:58:00 nevyčtený čip 129 21 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 999:59:00 nevyčtený čip 130 20 Pavlů Jiří MFP7704 76:24:00   131 20 Vobořilová Markéta   77:03:00   132 20 Kopečný Mojmír TAP6402 88:16:00   133 20 Řada Richard DKP6701 102:19:00   134 19 Kramlová Barbora ZVO0452 66:00:00   135 19 Nosek Petr DLT6901 77:14:00   136 19 Pavlů Matěj MFP0701 89:17:00   137 19 Dlouhá Julie PGP1051 107:30:00   138 18 Čadil Jan FSP4300 63:38:00   139 18 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 65:26:00   140 18 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 68:26:00   141 18 Nosek Martina DLT7251 68:27:00   142 18 Leníková Jana DLT6151 68:29:00   143 18 Bartoň Theodor   75:02:00   144 18 Bartoňová Elena   75:15:00   145 18 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 83:52:00   146 18 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 99:56:00   147 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 101:48:00   148 18 Malačková Jana DKP6150 140:55:00   149 17 Nováková Martina   90:35:00   150 16 Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 80:18:00   151 16 Zmeková Míla SLP4451 135:37:00   152 15 Stanovský David   80:27:00   153 12 Kraus Petr LCV9501 91:17:00   154 10 Šafka Daniel   12:00   155 10 Pavlů Marie TJP1051 22:05   156 10 Pavlů Lenka MFP7753 22:35   157 10 Kupcová Věroslava DVP4850 35:03:00   158 9 Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7350 64:03:00   159 9 Ptáčková Veronika PGP0551 64:04:00   160 0 Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 94:08:00 nemám průkazku 161 0 Slavík Viktor PGP6300 95:44:00 nemám průkazku
7.3.2020 - PZL - Chodov - Trojmezí Pořadí Kontrol Jméno Klub Čas Ztráta 1 30 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 64:36:00   2 30 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 65:37:00 1:01 3 30 Janda Martin DOB8002 68:03:00 3:27 4 30 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 70:36:00 6:00 5 30 Mareš Albert DKP0308 71:41:00 7:05 6 30 Drnek Jáchym 10001 71:49:00 7:13 7 30 Novák Daniel DOK8700 71:55:00 7:19 8 30 Mikel David   72:25:00 7:49 9 30 Trojan Karel   72:29:00 7:53 10 30 Pavlů Ondřej   73:39:00 9:03 11 30 Pangrác Ondřej MFP7603 73:48:00 9:12 12 30 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 74:22:00 9:46 13 30 Fučík Martin   74:38:00 10:02 14 30 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 74:48:00 10:12 15 30 Hnilička Vašek   76:01:00 11:25 16 30 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 77:25:00 12:49 17 30 Rambová Kamila DKP8655 77:42:00 13:06 18 30 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 78:02:00 13:26 19 30 Buzek Martin PGP8401 78:20:00 13:44 20 30 Fujáček Jan SJC7506 79:31:00 14:55 21 30 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 79:33:00 14:57 22 30 Řada Jakub DKP9401 79:43:00 15:07 23 30 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 80:02:00 15:26 24 30 Šíma Lucien   80:15:00 15:39 25 30 Přibík Martin PGP7406 80:42:00 16:06 26 30 Holub Michal   80:49:00 16:13 27 30 Mikan Albert EKP8606 82:52:00 18:16 28 30 Žemla Tomáš   83:25:00 18:49 29 30 Černý Ondřej CEP7800 83:42:00 19:06 30 30 Novák Ivo OKP6200 83:44:00 19:08 31 30 Švec Karel ZVO7601 83:54:00 19:18 32 30 Kabát Jan PGP6901 84:27:00 19:51 33 30 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 86:27:00 21:51 34 30 Pecoldová Pavlína 100001 89:24:00 24:48:00 35 30 Bialas Filip   89:26:00 24:50:00 36 30 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 89:35:00 24:59:00 37 30 Králová Vanda   92:07:00 27:31:00 38 30 Jalový Vlastimil   92:10:00 27:34:00 39 30 Dlask Matěj   92:52:00 28:16:00 40 30 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 92:58:00 28:22:00 41 30 Baldrianová Bára VSP7850 93:44:00 29:08:00 42 30 Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 93:47:00 29:11:00 43 30 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 94:03:00 29:27:00 44 30 Dvořáček Dan 100002 94:09:00 29:33:00 45 30 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 94:23:00 29:47:00 46 30 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 94:51:00 30:15:00 47 30 Tejkal Jan ADA8110 95:18:00 30:42:00 48 30 Novák Jakub SJH9601 97:02:00 32:26:00 49 30 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 97:39:00 33:03:00 50 30 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 98:38:00 34:02:00 51 30 Šimek Tomáš   99:09:00 34:33:00 52 30 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 102:12:00 37:36:00 53 30 Súkup Jaroslav PGP7900 103:26:00 38:50:00 54 30 Nesrovnal Jaroslav   104:21:00 39:45:00 55 30 Kožina Petr PGP6000 105:21:00 40:45:00 56 30 Jirka Jiří DKL5501 105:34:00 40:58:00 57 30 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 107:33:00 42:57:00 58 30 Jíra Filip KAM0506 108:10:00 43:34:00 59 30 John Vladimír OLP5502 110:41:00 46:05:00 60 30 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 112:23:00 47:47:00 61 30 Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 112:27:00 47:51:00 62 30 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 112:46:00 48:10:00 63 30 Soukupová Leona   113:08:00 48:32:00 64 30 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 113:30:00 48:54:00 65 30 Peksová Lada   117:29:00 52:53:00 66 30 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 118:07:00 53:31:00 67 30 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 118:43:00 54:07:00 68 30 Petýrková Pavlína BŽB 119:08:00 54:32:00 69 30 Volencova Kamila   119:50:00 55:14:00 70 30 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 120:01:00 55:25:00 71 30 Dudlová Jana ODV7751 122:49:00 58:13:00 72 30 Dudl Jan ODV7703 122:52:00 58:16:00 73 30 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 123:34:00 58:58:00 74 30 Kujanová Martina   124:00:00 59:24:00 75 30 Novák Jan   125:22:00 60:46:00 76 30 Palaščak Honza 60001 126:21:00 61:45:00 77 30 Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 132:43:00 68:07:00 78 30 Foglarová Naďa DKP6553 133:01:00 68:25:00 79 30 Prox Jakub RIC7406 137:51:00 73:15:00 80 30 Ježková Regina PGP6352 141:38:00 77:02:00 81 30 Tučný Jan   141:47:00 77:11:00 82 30 Novák Miloš SCP4600 143:30:00 78:54:00 83 30 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 147:26:00 82:50:00 84 30 Schwatrzman Alex   162:00:00 97:24:00 85 29 Koliáš Čeněk DKP7102 90:17:00   86 28 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 75:38:00   87 27 Dlouhá Marta PGP7858 96:53:00   88 27 Hurta Vladimír PGP6305 111:27:00   89 27 Horáková Petra 30001 130:25:00   90 27 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 162:42:00   91 26 Ptáček Jan PGP7205 73:36:00   92 26 Bolech Filip LPU8602 82:49:00   93 26 Balusková Ida OKP7350 88:50:00   94 26 Tomeš Radim   93:47:00   95 26 Valtr Pavel MFP6600 95:13:00   96 26 Hrdý Petr   121:21:00   97 26 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 131:15:00   98 26 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 131:16:00   99 25 Werner Michal   70:40:00   100 25 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 81:40:00   101 25 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 106:35:00   102 25 Líbalová Petra ROU8952 107:39:00   103 25 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 115:18:00   104 25 Bohatý Jan UVP0400 120:40:00   105 25 Hrdý Kryštof TAP0912 138:59:00   106 24 Vyskočil Vít DLP1006 87:43:00   107 24 Bartoňová Terezie   93:53:00   108 24 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 125:03:00   109 24 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 125:13:00   110 23 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 73:48:00 nemám průkazku 111 23 Bednaříková Jana SPC8353 101:40:00   112 23 Bednařík Vojtěch TAP1104 101:48:00   113 23 Bazika Miroslav TJP6401 108:42:00   114 23 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 110:17:00   115 23 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 158:20:00   116 23 Mencl Pavel DKP7912 999:59:00 nevyčtený čip 117 22 Řeháková Ludmila   75:15:00   118 22 Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 96:43:00   119 22 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 101:15:00   120 22 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 121:23:00   121 21 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 62:25:00   122 21 Kraml Martin ZVO7102 66:24:00   123 21 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 71:46:00   124 21 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 75:23:00   125 21 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 76:40:00   126 21 Baziková Lucie TJP6451 96:27:00   127 21 Paul Josef DCE4401 999:57:00 nevyčtený čip 128 21 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 999:58:00 nevyčtený čip 129 21 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 999:59:00 nevyčtený čip 130 20 Pavlů Jiří MFP7704 76:24:00   131 20 Vobořilová Markéta   77:03:00   132 20 Kopečný Mojmír TAP6402 88:16:00   133 20 Řada Richard DKP6701 102:19:00   134 19 Kramlová Barbora ZVO0452 66:00:00   135 19 Nosek Petr DLT6901 77:14:00   136 19 Pavlů Matěj MFP0701 89:17:00   137 19 Dlouhá Julie PGP1051 107:30:00   138 18 Čadil Jan FSP4300 63:38:00   139 18 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 65:26:00   140 18 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 68:26:00   141 18 Nosek Martina DLT7251 68:27:00   142 18 Leníková Jana DLT6151 68:29:00   143 18 Bartoň Theodor   75:02:00   144 18 Bartoňová Elena   75:15:00   145 18 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 83:52:00   146 18 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 99:56:00   147 18 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 101:48:00   148 18 Malačková Jana DKP6150 140:55:00   149 17 Nováková Martina   90:35:00   150 16 Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 80:18:00   151 16 Zmeková Míla SLP4451 135:37:00   152 15 Stanovský David   80:27:00   153 12 Kraus Petr LCV9501 91:17:00   154 10 Šafka Daniel   12:00   155 10 Pavlů Marie TJP1051 22:05   156 10 Pavlů Lenka MFP7753 22:35   157 10 Kupcová Věroslava DVP4850 35:03:00   158 9 Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7350 64:03:00   159 9 Ptáčková Veronika PGP0551 64:04:00   160 0 Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 94:08:00 nemám průkazku 161 0 Slavík Viktor PGP6300 95:44:00 nemám průkazku
7.3.2020 - PZL - Chodov - Trojmezí Pořadí Kontrol Jméno Klub Čas Ztráta 1 30 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 64:36:00   2 30 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 65:37:00 1:01 3 30 Janda Martin DOB8002 68:03:00 3:27 4 30 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 70:36:00 6:00 5 30 Mareš Albert DKP0308 71:41:00 7:05 6 30 Drnek Jáchym 10001 71:49:00 7:13 7 30 Novák Daniel DOK8700 71:55:00 7:19 8 30 Mikel David   72:25:00 7:49 9 30 Trojan Karel   72:29:00 7:53 10 30 Pavlů Ondřej   73:39:00 9:03 11 30 Pangrác Ondřej MFP7603 73:48:00 9:12 12 30 Baldrian Petr PGP7203 74:22:00 9:46 13 30 Fučík Martin   74:38:00 10:02 14 30 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 74:48:00 10:12 15 30 Hnilička Vašek   76:01:00 11:25 16 30 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 77:25:00 12:49 17 30 Rambová Kamila DKP8655 77:42:00 13:06 18 30 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 78:02:00 13:26 19 30 Buzek Martin PGP8401 78:20:00 13:44 20 30 Fujáček Jan SJC7506 79:31:00 14:55 21 30 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 79:33:00 14:57 22 30 Řada Jakub DKP9401 79:43:00 15:07 23 30 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 80:02:00 15:26 24 30 Šíma Lucien   80:15:00 15:39 25 30 Přibík Martin PGP7406 80:42:00 16:06 26 30 Holub Michal   80:49:00 16:13 27 30 Mikan Albert EKP8606 82:52:00 18:16 28 30 Žemla Tomáš   83:25:00 18:49 29 30 Černý Ondřej CEP7800 83:42:00 19:06 30 30 Novák Ivo OKP6200 83:44:00 19:08 31 30 Švec Karel ZVO7601 83:54:00 19:18 32 30 Kabát Jan PGP6901 84:27:00 19:51 33 30 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 86:27:00 21:51 34 30 Pecoldová Pavlína 100001 89:24:00 24:48:00 35 30 Bialas Filip   89:26:00 24:50:00 36 30 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 89:35:00 24:59:00 37 30 Králová Vanda   92:07:00 27:31:00 38 30 Jalový Vlastimil   92:10:00 27:34:00 39 30 Dlask Matěj   92:52:00 28:16:00 40 30 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 92:58:00 28:22:00 41 30 Baldrianová Bára VSP7850 93:44:00 29:08:00 42 30 Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 93:47:00 29:11:00 43 30 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 94:03:00 29:27:00 44 30 Dvořáček Dan 100002 94:09:00 29:33:00 45 30 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 94:23:00 29:47:00 46 30 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 94:51:00 30:15:00 47 30 Tejkal Jan ADA8110 95:18:00 30:42:00 48 30 Novák Jakub SJH9601 97:02:00 32:26:00 49 30 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 97:39:00 33:03:00 50 30 Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 98:38:00 34:02:00 51 30 Šimek Tomáš   99:09:00 34:33:00 52 30 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 102:12:00 37:36:00 53 30 Súkup Jaroslav PGP7900 103:26:00 38:50:00 54 30 Nesrovnal Jaroslav   104:21:00 39:45:00 55 30 Kožina Petr PGP6000 105:21:00 40:45:00 56 30 Jirka Jiří DKL5501 105:34:00 40:58:00 57 30 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 107:33:00 42:57:00 58 30 Jíra Filip KAM0506 108:10:00 43:34:00 59 30 John Vladimír OLP5502 110:41:00 46:05:00 60 30 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 112:23:00 47:47:00 61 30 Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 112:27:00 47:51:00 62 30 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 112:46:00 48:10:00 63 30 Soukupová Leona   113:08:00 48:32:00 64 30 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 113:30:00 48:54:00 65 30 Peksová Lada   117:29:00 52:53:00 66 30 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 118:07:00 53:31:00 67 30 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 118:43:00 54:07:00 68 30 Petýrková Pavlína BŽB 119:08:00 54:32:00 69 30 Volencova Kamila   119:50:00 55:14:00 70 30 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 120:01:00 55:25:00 71 30 Dudlová Jana ODV7751 122:49:00 58:13:00 72 30 Dudl Jan ODV7703 122:52:00 58:16:00 73 30 Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 123:34:00 58:58:00 74 30 Kujanová Martina   124:00:00 59:24:00 75 30 Novák Jan   125:22:00 60:46:00 76 30 Palaščak Honza 60001 126:21:00 61:45:00 77 30 Toušek Miloslav MKP5000 132:43:00 68:07:00 78 30 Foglarová Naďa DKP6553 133:01:00 68:25:00 79 30 Prox Jakub RIC7406 137:51:00 73:15:00 80 30 Ježková Regina PGP6352 141:38:00 77:02:00 81 30 Tučný Jan   141:47:00 77:11:00 82 30 Novák Miloš SCP4600 143:30:00 78:54:00 83 30 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 147:26:00 82:50:00 84 30 Schwatrzman Alex   162:00:00 97:24:00 85 29 Koliáš Čeněk DKP7102 90:17:00   86 28 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 75:38:00   87 27 Dlouhá Marta PGP7858 96:53:00   88 27 Hurta Vladimír PGP6305 111:27:00   89 27 Horáková Petra 30001 130:25:00   90 27 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 162:42:00   91 26 Ptáček Jan PGP7205 73:36:00   92 26 Bolech Filip LPU8602 82:49:00   93 26 Balusková Ida OKP7350 88:50:00   94 26 Tomeš Radim   93:47:00   95 26 Valtr Pavel MFP6600 95:13:00   96 26 Hrdý Petr   121:21:00   97 26 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 131:15:00   98 26 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 131:16:00   99 25 Werner Michal   70:40:00   100 25 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 81:40:00   101 25 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 106:35:00   102 25 Líbalová Petra ROU8952 107:39:00   103 25 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 115:18:00   104 25 Bohatý Jan UVP0400 120:40:00   105 25 Hrdý Kryštof TAP0912 138:59:00   106 24 Vyskočil Vít DLP1006 87:43:00   107 24 Bartoňová Terezie   93:53:00   108 24 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 125:03:00   109 24 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 125:13:00   110 23 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 73:48:00 nemám průkazku 111 23 Bednaříková Jana SPC8353 101:40:00   112 23 Bednařík Vojtěch TAP1104 101:48:00   113 23 Bazika Miroslav TJP6401 108:42:00   114 23 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 110:17:00   115 23 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 158:20:00   116 23 Mencl Pavel DKP7912 999:59:00 nevyčtený čip 117 22 Řeháková Ludmila   75:15:00   118 22 Řadová Jaromíra DKP6551 96:43:00   119 22 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 101:15:00   120 22 Haňkovská Jana PGP4050 121:23:00   121 21 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 62:25:00   122 21 Kraml Martin ZVO7102 66:24:00   123 21 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 71:46:00   124 21 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 75:23:00   125 21 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 76:40:00   126 21 Baziková Lucie TJP6451 96:27:00   127 21 Paul Josef DCE4401 999:57:00 nevyčtený čip 128 21 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 999:58:00 nevyčtený čip 129 21 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 999:59:00 nevyčtený čip 130 20 Pavlů Jiří MFP7704 76:24:00   131 20 Vobořilová Markéta   77:03:00   132 20 Kopečný Mojmír TAP6402 88:16:00   133 20 Řada Richard DKP6701 102:19:00   134 19