1.6.2019 - "B" Skalka u Doks - klasika | ||
Kategorie: H14B 3.44 km, 9 kontrol | ||
1. | Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 31:26 |
2. | Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 Slavia Liberec orientee | 33:08 + 1:42 |
3. | Mairich Filip TJN0603 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 34:41 + 3:15 |
4. | Smolka Jakub TAP0500 KOB Tretra Praha | 36:01 + 4:35 |
5. | Melišík Jan TAP0502 KOB Tretra Praha | 38:27 + 7:01 |
6. | Pilát Bořivoj DKL0500 KOB Kladno | 39:25 + 7:59 |
7. | Štrait Vilém VSP0701 USK Praha | 41:39 + 10:13 |
8. | Nejezchleb Vojtěch TUR0503 OOB TJ Turnov | 42:18 + 10:52 |
9. | Zurynek Jan TJN0605 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 42:27 + 11:01 |
10. | Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 OB SK Zvole | 42:41 + 11:15 |
11. | Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 SK Praga | 43:07 + 11:41 |
12. | Kučera Filip CHA0501 OK Chrastava | 43:43 + 12:17 |
13. | Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 USK Praha | 44:32 + 13:06 |
14. | Jiras Jan DOR0505 OK Dobříš | 45:01 + 13:35 |
15. | Meduna Filip ONO0603 SKOB Ostrov | 45:14 + 13:48 |
16. | Elleder David TAP0615 KOB Tretra Praha | 45:56 + 14:30 |
17. | Sork Dominik TAP0504 KOB Tretra Praha | 46:00 + 14:34 |
18. | Jíra Filip KAM0506 OK Kamenice | 46:09 + 14:43 |
19. | Hoetzel Hugo TUR0505 OOB TJ Turnov | 46:46 + 15:20 |
20. | Doucha Martin SNA0501 TJ START Náchod | 47:20 + 15:54 |
21. | Dolejší Jan DOK0602 OK Doksy | 47:25 + 15:59 |
22. | Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 47:30 + 16:04 |
23. | Jiras Antonín DOR0701 OK Dobříš | 49:04 + 17:38 |
24. | Hůla Tomáš LBE0602 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 49:34 + 18:08 |
25. | Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 KOS Slavia Plzeň | 49:53 + 18:27 |
26. | Meier David VSP0606 USK Praha | 51:00 + 19:34 |
27. | Karlsson Eddie 0240001 OK Vilse 87 | 52:52 + 21:26 |
28. | Březina Karel CHA0605 OK Chrastava | 52:54 + 21:28 |
29. | Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 53:37 + 22:11 |
30. | Němec David LPM0504 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 53:59 + 22:33 |
31. | Kapoun Luděk 0150002 neregistrovaný 2 | 54:03 + 22:37 |
32. | Šimek Vojtěch LTP0601 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli | 54:13 + 22:47 |
33. | Černý Matouš TAP0501 KOB Tretra Praha | 54:24 + 22:58 |
34. | Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:25 + 22:59 |
35. | Machar Matěj DKP0604 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 54:51 + 23:25 |
36. | Kubát Matyáš RIC0601 OB Říčany | 55:49 + 24:23 |
37. | Holešta Jakub KPY0502 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 56:45 + 25:19 |
38. | Městka Václav VSP0600 USK Praha | 56:59 + 25:33 |
39. | Spiřík František BSO0603 KOB Baník Sokolov | 57:44 + 26:18 |
40. | Horák Martin VSP0601 USK Praha | 59:30 + 28:04 |
41. | Fager Kasper 0170019 Karlskrona SOK | 61:00 + 29:34 |
42. | Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 SK Praga | 61:04 + 29:38 |
43. | Donda Jakub ONO0700 SKOB Ostrov | 61:47 + 30:21 |
44. | Míka Albert TJN0601 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 62:12 + 30:46 |
45. | Hřivna Ondřej PGP0505 SK Praga | 64:55 + 33:29 |
46. | Veselý Václav TUV0601 SOK TJ Turnov | 69:19 + 37:53 |
47. | Halač Viktor 0090003 Outdoor Praha | 74:36 + 43:10 |
48. | Forsterevicz Ondřej DOR0509 OK Dobříš | 75:13 + 43:47 |
49. | Houžvička David TUR0501 OOB TJ Turnov | 76:56 + 45:30 |
50. | Myslík Vojtěch ONO0602 SKOB Ostrov | 77:12 + 45:46 |
51. | Hejna Štěpán LLI0602 LOK-o Liberec | 78:09 + 46:43 |
52. | Lukeš František 0090005 Outdoor Praha | 81:51 + 50:25 |
53. | Jelínek Šimon BOR0510 OK Jiskra Nový Bor | 84:47 + 53:21 |
54. | Pivec Jan MLA0503 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 87:03 + 55:37 |
55. | Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 SKOB Ostrov | 89:39 + 58:13 |
56. | Tichý Hubert DKP0600 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 91:05 + 59:39 |
57. | Šoupa Martin LPM0500 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň | 96:45 + 65:19 |
58. | Žák Filip 0130011 Klub dobré zprávy | 104:19 + 72:53 |
59. | Kalous Tomáš EKP0601 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 109:24 + 77:58 |
60. | Jakša David DOK0500 OK Doksy | 129:53 + 98:27 |
61. | Dudek Daniel PDY0502 Běhej Poděbrady | 133:45 + 102:19 |
62. | Kmet Ondřej 0130008 Klub dobré zprávy | 138:36 + 107:10 |
63. | Reichel Tomáš DOR0510 OK Dobříš | 175:17 + 143:51 |
Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 Oddíl OB Kotlářka DISK | ||
Veseleňák Karel BSO0601 KOB Baník Sokolov DISK | ||
Milota Jakub KAM0503 OK Kamenice DNS | ||
Heřmánek Petr TUR0500 OOB TJ Turnov DNS | ||
Mathaus Kryštof DOK0600 OK Doksy DNS | ||
Habán Oliver VLI0600 Slavia Liberec orientee DNS | ||
Němeček Matouš RIC0510 OB Říčany DNS | ||
Heller Jiří ROU0501 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem DNS | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |