19.01.2019 - PZL Veltrusy | ||
Kategorie: B 11.10 km, 25 kontrol | ||
1. | Martin Kabát PGP0408 | 50:08 |
2. | Petr Fojtů PDY8700 | 50:56 + 0:48 |
3. | Jaroslav Sedláček DKP0309 | 54:44 + 4:36 |
4. | Petr Baldrian PGP7203 | 55:44 + 5:36 |
5. | Antonín Šindelka DLP7200 | 56:38 + 6:30 |
6. | Tomáš Jíra KAM9802 | 58:24 + 8:16 |
7. | Martin Málek 8FX8900 | 59:28 + 9:20 |
8. | Jan Kabát EKP6912 | 59:41 + 9:33 |
8. | Lea Martanová VLI0555 | 59:41 + 9:33 |
10. | Gabriela Šimůnková TAP9755 | 59:48 + 9:40 |
11. | Petr Doubek SLA7000 | 60:32 + 10:24 |
12. | Jakub Líbal ROU9202 | 63:24 + 13:16 |
13. | Martin Netuka SHK7302 | 65:30 + 15:22 |
14. | František Čtrnáct PGP0401 | 65:55 + 15:47 |
15. | Matyáš Jirka ZPV0201 | 67:25 + 17:17 |
16. | Jáchym Drnek NER | 67:42 + 17:34 |
17. | David Komín DFT7401 | 68:45 + 18:37 |
18. | Martin Málek 8FX6500 | 69:21 + 19:13 |
19. | Jaroslav Tihon TAP6102 | 70:12 + 20:04 |
20. | Pavel Karmazín LBE6800 | 70:15 + 20:07 |
21. | Petr Máca DOB7701 | 70:29 + 20:21 |
22. | Mojmír Kopečný TAP6402 | 71:39 + 21:31 |
23. | Martin Švorc Ner | 71:58 + 21:50 |
24. | Marek Štěpán OOL8900 | 72:23 + 22:15 |
25. | Miloš Pliska PGP6304 | 72:28 + 22:20 |
26. | Linda Sedláčková ROZ0050 | 73:34 + 23:26 |
27. | Marcela Konečná EKP7257 | 73:46 + 23:38 |
28. | Jiří Jirka ZPV5501 | 75:30 + 25:22 |
29. | Petra Sedláčkova Roz | 75:43 + 25:35 |
30. | Petr Kožina PGP6000 | 76:06 + 25:58 |
31. | Petr Liška KPY8601 | 77:24 + 27:16 |
32. | Klara Kobosova NER | 77:50 + 27:42 |
33. | Jaroslav Sedláček ROZ6801 | 77:53 + 27:45 |
34. | Vilém Řehák 3LX8300 | 79:55 + 29:47 |
35. | Jaromír Buriánek SCP4700 | 80:51 + 30:43 |
36. | Jiří Kohl KPY6201 | 81:32 + 31:24 |
37. | Jaroslav Pavlů DCE6100 | 82:52 + 32:44 |
38. | Šárka Míchalová KPY0050 | 83:14 + 33:06 |
39. | Dana Kavková SCP6150 | 83:19 + 33:11 |
40. | Dana Trnková NER | 83:44 + 33:36 |
40. | Iva Beranová NER | 83:44 + 33:36 |
42. | Jiří Kavka SCP5900 | 83:48 + 33:40 |
43. | Irena Kašparová Sla | 85:02 + 34:54 |
44. | Pavel Kříž PZR4800 | 87:02 + 36:54 |
45. | Jaroslav Zach NER | 87:14 + 37:06 |
46. | Lucie Zachová NER | 87:30 + 37:22 |
47. | Helena Vavrušová TAP6152 | 87:34 + 37:26 |
48. | Kamil Klíma 1WX8200 | 89:13 + 39:05 |
49. | Lucie Řadová DKP0251 | 89:18 + 39:10 |
50. | Alena Koldinská NER | 92:10 + 42:02 |
51. | Jaroslav Beran SLA7601 | 92:38 + 42:30 |
52. | Martin Jelínek PGP5103 | 93:30 + 43:22 |
53. | Martin Schus 1VX7600 | 94:11 + 44:03 |
54. | Miloš Novák SCP4600 | 99:26 + 49:18 |
55. | Václav Dobeš KPY5701 | 103:47 + 53:39 |
56. | Eva Suková 6YC6400 | 112:11 + 62:03 |
57. | Eva Tloušťová SCP6950 | 112:12 + 62:04 |
58. | Michaela Freyová KPY6050 | 117:44 + 67:36 |
59. | Karel Hlavatý SJP4200 | 147:02 + 96:54 |
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |