04.11.2018 - STŽ Všenory - krátká | ||
Kategorie: H14 3.32 km, 160 m, 13 kontrol | ||
1. | Melišík Jan TAP0502 KOB Tretra Praha | 28:04 |
2. | Snížek Martin DOR0405 OK Dobříš | 29:27 + 1:23 |
3. | Pilát Bořivoj DKL0500 KOB Kladno | 30:22 + 2:18 |
4. | Štrait Vilém VSP0701 USK Praha | 31:23 + 3:19 |
5. | Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 OK Dobříš | 33:14 + 5:10 |
6. | Sork Dominik TAP0504 KOB Tretra Praha | 34:43 + 6:39 |
7. | Smolka Jakub TAP0500 KOB Tretra Praha | 35:25 + 7:21 |
8. | Kuchař Matěj TAP0405 KOB Tretra Praha | 36:00 + 7:56 |
9. | Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:15 + 8:11 |
10. | Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 SK Praga | 36:24 + 8:20 |
11. | Kohoutek Vojtěch DKP0503 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 36:44 + 8:40 |
12. | Herynek Jan DOR0411 OK Dobříš | 37:18 + 9:14 |
13. | Jíra Filip ROZ0500 OK Roztoky | 39:14 + 11:10 |
14. | Heller Jiří ROU0501 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 40:44 + 12:40 |
15. | Černý Matouš TAP0501 KOB Tretra Praha | 42:12 + 14:08 |
16. | Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 SK Praga | 42:57 + 14:53 |
17. | Kačer Jakub ZVO0400 OB SK Zvole | 43:30 + 15:26 |
18. | Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 USK Praha | 44:27 + 16:23 |
19. | Holeček Štěpán RIC0401 OB Říčany | 44:35 + 16:31 |
20. | Jiras Jan DOR0505 OK Dobříš | 48:40 + 20:36 |
21. | Slejška Jorik KPY0506 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 51:47 + 23:43 |
22. | Bláha Vojtěch SJP0501 KČT Slavoj Praha | 52:05 + 24:01 |
23. | Pucherna František SCP0401 OK Sparta Praha | 53:13 + 25:09 |
24. | Lukeš František 1EC-001 Outdoor PRG | 55:24 + 27:20 |
25. | Ráž Miloslav PGP0406 SK Praga | 57:34 + 29:30 |
26. | Holešta Jakub KPY0502 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 59:17 + 31:13 |
27. | Šich Ondřej DKP0411 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 59:19 + 31:15 |
28. | Halač Viktor 1EC0500 Outdoor PRG | 59:23 + 31:19 |
29. | Forsterevicz Ondřej DOR0509 OK Dobříš | 60:19 + 32:15 |
30. | Bláha Matyáš SJP0500 KČT Slavoj Praha | 61:11 + 33:07 |
31. | Krátký Štěpán ROU0503 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 63:26 + 35:22 |
32. | Mucha Ondřej RIC0400 OB Říčany | 66:24 + 38:20 |
33. | Marhold Václav ZVO0501 OB SK Zvole | 71:22 + 43:18 |
34. | Vejražka David KPY0401 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 71:23 + 43:19 |
35. | Tolar Hynek RIC0505 OB Říčany | 72:39 + 44:35 |
36. | Michálek Michal KPY0500 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 73:01 + 44:57 |
37. | Surkov Jury DKL0402 KOB Kladno | 73:56 + 45:52 |
38. | Kándl Matěj DCE0500 KOB Dobřichovice | 77:05 + 49:01 |
39. | Schnabl David RIC0508 OB Říčany | 78:25 + 50:21 |
40. | Konrád Alex DKP0512 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 96:51 + 68:47 |
41. | Král Quido PGP0410 SK Praga | 108:08 + 80:04 |
Mencl Josef VSP0602 USK Praha DISK | ||
Krumlovský Tomáš RIC0507 OB Říčany DISK | ||
Created version: v03/29.10.2018 |