22.9.2018 - STŽ Nový Knín - krátká | ||
Kategorie: H14 3.70 km, 105 m, 15 kontrol | ||
1. | Kabát Martin PGP0408 SK Praga | 23:08 |
2. | Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 OK Dobříš | 27:04 + 3:56 |
3. | Janda Jakub DOR0403 OK Dobříš | 28:44 + 5:36 |
4. | Čtrnáct František PGP0401 SK Praga | 28:45 + 5:37 |
5. | Pilát Bořivoj DKL0500 KOB Kladno | 31:16 + 8:08 |
6. | Smolka Jakub TAP0500 KOB Tretra Praha | 31:33 + 8:25 |
7. | Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 OK Dobříš | 31:59 + 8:51 |
8. | Janas Adam PGP0404 SK Praga | 33:58 + 10:50 |
9. | Heller Jiří ROU0501 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 34:01 + 10:53 |
10. | Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 SK Praga | 34:40 + 11:32 |
11. | Holeček Štěpán RIC0401 OB Říčany | 35:46 + 12:38 |
12. | Jíra Filip ROZ0500 OK Roztoky | 36:29 + 13:21 |
13. | Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 USK Praha | 37:20 + 14:12 |
14. | Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:13 + 15:05 |
15. | Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 SK Praga | 38:33 + 15:25 |
16. | Černý Matouš TAP0501 KOB Tretra Praha | 39:20 + 16:12 |
17. | Maňour Vojtěch VSP0502 USK Praha | 41:07 + 17:59 |
18. | Herynek Jan DOR0411 OK Dobříš | 42:12 + 19:04 |
19. | Milota Jakub KAM0503 OK Kamenice | 44:01 + 20:53 |
20. | Kačer Jakub ZVO0400 OB SK Zvole | 45:14 + 22:06 |
21. | Mucha Ondřej RIC0400 OB Říčany | 47:13 + 24:05 |
22. | Bláha Matyáš SJP0500 KČT Slavoj Praha | 47:29 + 24:21 |
23. | Marhold Václav ZVO0501 OB SK Zvole | 49:42 + 26:34 |
24. | Hřivna Ondřej PGP0505 SK Praga | 50:58 + 27:50 |
25. | Holešta Jakub KPY0502 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 51:18 + 28:10 |
26. | Žebrák Adam KPY0505 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 53:04 + 29:56 |
27. | Surkov Jury DKL0402 KOB Kladno | 53:44 + 30:36 |
28. | Ráž Miloslav PGP0406 SK Praga | 53:58 + 30:50 |
29. | Halač Viktor 1EC0500 Outdoor PRG | 53:59 + 30:51 |
30. | Lukeš František 1EC-001 Outdoor PRG | 55:59 + 32:51 |
31. | Slejška Jorik KPY0506 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 56:04 + 32:56 |
32. | Bohatý Jan UVP0400 Slovan Praha | 56:16 + 33:08 |
33. | Tolar Hynek RIC0505 OB Říčany | 58:54 + 35:46 |
34. | Michálek Michal KPY0500 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 66:22 + 43:14 |
35. | Hejcman Jan ROU05xx SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 69:13 + 46:05 |
36. | Schnabl David RIC0508 OB Říčany | 69:49 + 46:41 |
37. | Hronza Štěpán DOR0501 OK Dobříš | 71:48 + 48:40 |
38. | Geleta Šimon ZVO0602 OB SK Zvole | 77:40 + 54:32 |
Bláha Vojtěch SJP0501 KČT Slavoj Praha DISK | ||
Created version: v01/14.8.2017 |