25.8.2018 - Pěkné prázdniny - klasika | ||
Kategorie: H14 4.60 km | ||
1. | Průša Dominik VSP0406 USK Praha | 31:51 |
2. | Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 33:16 + 1:25 |
3. | Kabát Martin PGP0408 SK Praga | 34:36 + 2:45 |
4. | Novosad Pavel TZL0404 SKOB Zlín | 37:08 + 5:17 |
5. | Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:18 + 5:27 |
6. | Janda Jakub DOR0403 OK Dobříš | 38:39 + 6:48 |
7. | Zabořil Ondřej JEN0401 OB Jenišovice | 39:01 + 7:10 |
8. | Neumann Matěj PHK0400 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 39:08 + 7:17 |
9. | Pejchal Josef OSN0500 SK Orientační sporty No | 40:20 + 8:29 |
10. | Vaněk Ondřej TZL0402 SKOB Zlín | 40:59 + 9:08 |
11. | Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 SKOB Zlín | 41:19 + 9:28 |
12. | Hustý Adam TZL0403 SKOB Zlín | 41:42 + 9:51 |
13. | Titz Adam VSP0401 USK Praha | 43:34 + 11:43 |
14. | Pokorný Jan TJN0400 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 43:47 + 11:56 |
15. | Vaněk Bořek TZL0505 SKOB Zlín | 43:58 + 12:07 |
16. | Čivrný Jan VRL0501 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 47:42 + 15:51 |
17. | Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:27 + 16:36 |
18. | Čermák Martin PHK0502 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 48:35 + 16:44 |
19. | Nejezchleb Vojtěch TUR0503 OOB TJ Turnov | 49:03 + 17:12 |
20. | Heller Jiří ROU0501 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 56:13 + 24:22 |
21. | Jíra Filip ROZ0500 OK Roztoky | 56:40 + 24:49 |
22. | Doucha Martin SNA0501 TJ START Náchod | 58:54 + 27:03 |
23. | Málek David PHK0504 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 59:52 + 28:01 |
24. | Hrbáček Filip LCE0501 OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovic | 62:53 + 31:02 |
25. | Dvořák Vojtěch LPU0506 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 63:39 + 31:48 |
26. | Lazák Jan LTU0500 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn | 66:40 + 34:49 |
27. | Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 66:58 + 35:07 |
28. | Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 OK 99 Hradec Králové | 72:30 + 40:39 |
29. | Graubner Tadeáš TZL0449 SKOB Zlín | 73:02 + 41:11 |
30. | Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 K | 78:48 + 46:57 |
31. | Valter Ondřej KBP0400 KBP Praha | 79:54 + 48:03 |
32. | Houžvička David TUR0501 OOB TJ Turnov | 80:59 + 49:08 |
33. | Rokos Marek TJN0500 OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec | 84:18 + 52:27 |
34. | Dvořáček Tomáš OSN0505 SK Orientační sporty No | 85:26 + 53:35 |
35. | Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 OOB Třebíč | 89:32 + 57:41 |
36. | Mikšík Michael TZL0508 SKOB Zlín | 90:43 + 58:52 |
37. | Pavlík Matěj LIT0401 KOB Litvínov | 96:24 + 64:33 |
38. | Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutn | 142:08 + 110:17 |
Otruba František PLU0501 TJ SOKOL Plumlov DISK | ||
Created version: v01/14.8.2017 |