15.7.2018 - H.S.H. 3.etapa - zkrácená | ||
Kategorie: D45B 4.20 km, 150 m, 12 kontrol | ||
1. | Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 Matfyz Praha | 40:21 |
2. | Koberová Lenka LPU6954 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:29 + 0:08 |
3. | Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 41:21 + 1:00 |
4. | Kožinová Jana PGP6651 SK Praga | 41:33 + 1:12 |
5. | Benešová Iva SJH7051 SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 42:25 + 2:04 |
6. | Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 VSK Mendelu Brno | 42:46 + 2:25 |
7. | Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 SK Orientační sporty No | 42:54 + 2:33 |
8. | Hudečková Helena VTA6951 SC vebr-sport | 43:33 + 3:12 |
9. | Kavková Dana SCP6150 OK Sparta Praha | 44:54 + 4:33 |
10. | Vidmuchová Martina PLU7171 TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 45:28 + 5:07 |
11. | Kosová Michaela SRK6752 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n | 45:54 + 5:33 |
12. | Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 OK Chrastava | 48:44 + 8:23 |
13. | Chovancová Jana TZL7352 SKOB Zlín | 49:03 + 8:42 |
14. | Klinkerová Jitka ROZ6450 OK Roztoky | 51:06 + 10:45 |
15. | Forstová Lenka MFP6850 Matfyz Praha | 52:12 + 11:51 |
16. | Riby Kateřina LTP7252 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli | 52:20 + 11:59 |
17. | Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 KOB Děčín | 53:01 + 12:40 |
18. | Valíková Petra AOP7351 Orientační Běh Opava | 53:14 + 12:53 |
19. | Demlová Jitka LPU6955 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 55:51 + 15:30 |
20. | Aschacher Angelika 32A6950 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 55:53 + 15:32 |
21. | Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 56:35 + 16:14 |
22. | Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 KČT - OB Holešov | 58:22 + 18:01 |
23. | Fürstová Katka LLI6950 TJ Loko Liberec | 60:53 + 20:32 |
24. | Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 Báječné ženy v orientač | 61:20 + 20:59 |
25. | Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro | 61:22 + 21:01 |
26. | Benešová Marika 8AC7150 Klub dobré zprávy | 62:26 + 22:05 |
27. | Kroniková Jana SHK7350 OK Slavia Hradec Králov | 62:54 + 22:33 |
27. | Bochenková Jana DOR6150 OK Dobříš | 62:54 + 22:33 |
29. | Kliglová Radka TBM7261 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 63:03 + 22:42 |
30. | Miková Iva TBM7071 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 64:28 + 24:07 |
31. | Jelínková Radka MLA6951 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 67:00 + 26:39 |
32. | Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 67:06 + 26:45 |
33. | Nová Jana DOR7150 OK Dobříš | 68:52 + 28:31 |
34. | Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 OB SK Zvole | 69:40 + 29:19 |
35. | Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 Báječné ženy v orientač | 70:57 + 30:36 |
36. | Kosobudová Lenka VTA7351 SC vebr-sport | 71:31 + 31:10 |
37. | Pavlů Veronika PGP6950 SK Praga | 73:44 + 33:23 |
38. | Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 74:57 + 34:36 |
39. | Kotenová Klára RIC7252 OB Říčany | 74:58 + 34:37 |
40. | Smith Lucie VRL7353 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 81:02 + 40:41 |
41. | Gottfriedová Marcela VCB7055 OB České Budějovice | 81:03 + 40:42 |
42. | Hlubučková Šárka KAM6851 OK Kamenice | 81:12 + 40:51 |
43. | Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 SK Radioklub Blansko | 81:46 + 41:25 |
44. | Čermáková Gabriela KAM6752 OK Kamenice | 84:10 + 43:49 |
45. | Jírová Monika ROZ7350 OK Roztoky | 85:49 + 45:28 |
46. | Vítková Marie DKL7054 KOB Kladno | 90:12 + 49:51 |
Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK | ||
Created version: v01/14.8.2017 |