14.7.2018 - H.S.H. 2.etapa - klasika | ||
Kategorie: D45B 5.00 km, 115 m, 12 kontrol | ||
1. | Kožinová Jana PGP6651 SK Praga | 42:26 |
2. | Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 SK Orientační sporty No | 44:08 + 1:42 |
3. | Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 Matfyz Praha | 44:12 + 1:46 |
4. | Kosová Michaela SRK6752 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n | 45:10 + 2:44 |
5. | Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 45:38 + 3:12 |
6. | Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 VSK Mendelu Brno | 46:00 + 3:34 |
7. | Hudečková Helena VTA6951 SC vebr-sport | 46:16 + 3:50 |
8. | Kavková Dana SCP6150 OK Sparta Praha | 46:46 + 4:20 |
9. | Koberová Lenka LPU6954 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 47:36 + 5:10 |
10. | Vidmuchová Martina PLU7171 TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 48:39 + 6:13 |
11. | Benešová Iva SJH7051 SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 48:50 + 6:24 |
12. | Chovancová Jana TZL7352 SKOB Zlín | 48:58 + 6:32 |
13. | Nováková Marie OKP6953 SK OK 24 Praha | 50:01 + 7:35 |
14. | Klinkerová Jitka ROZ6450 OK Roztoky | 50:13 + 7:47 |
15. | Bochenková Jana DOR6150 OK Dobříš | 50:15 + 7:49 |
16. | Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 50:18 + 7:52 |
17. | Valíková Petra AOP7351 Orientační Běh Opava | 50:29 + 8:03 |
18. | Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 51:37 + 9:11 |
19. | Kroniková Jana SHK7350 OK Slavia Hradec Králov | 53:30 + 11:04 |
20. | Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 KČT - OB Holešov | 54:08 + 11:42 |
21. | Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 OK Chrastava | 54:13 + 11:47 |
22. | Demlová Jitka LPU6955 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 54:27 + 12:01 |
23. | Aschacher Angelika 32A6950 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 54:32 + 12:06 |
24. | Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 KOB Děčín | 54:42 + 12:16 |
25. | Riby Kateřina LTP7252 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli | 54:57 + 12:31 |
26. | Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 SK Radioklub Blansko | 55:33 + 13:07 |
27. | Forstová Lenka MFP6850 Matfyz Praha | 56:35 + 14:09 |
28. | Benešová Marika 8AC7150 Klub dobré zprávy | 57:03 + 14:37 |
29. | Fürstová Katka LLI6950 TJ Loko Liberec | 58:06 + 15:40 |
30. | Miková Iva TBM7071 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 59:30 + 17:04 |
31. | Kotenová Klára RIC7252 OB Říčany | 59:37 + 17:11 |
32. | Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 61:28 + 19:02 |
33. | Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 62:52 + 20:26 |
34. | Kosobudová Lenka VTA7351 SC vebr-sport | 63:32 + 21:06 |
35. | Průšová Markéta VSP7256 USK Praha | 64:09 + 21:43 |
36. | Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro | 64:49 + 22:23 |
37. | Jelínková Radka MLA6951 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 65:38 + 23:12 |
38. | Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 OB SK Zvole | 68:47 + 26:21 |
39. | Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 Báječné ženy v orientač | 68:48 + 26:22 |
40. | Smith Lucie VRL7353 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 70:14 + 27:48 |
41. | Pavlů Veronika PGP6950 SK Praga | 73:49 + 31:23 |
42. | Čermáková Gabriela KAM6752 OK Kamenice | 76:15 + 33:49 |
43. | Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 Báječné ženy v orientač | 76:23 + 33:57 |
44. | Hlubučková Šárka KAM6851 OK Kamenice | 81:40 + 39:14 |
45. | Vítková Marie DKL7054 KOB Kladno | 95:26 + 53:00 |
46. | Nová Jana DOR7150 OK Dobříš | 96:14 + 53:48 |
47. | Jírová Monika ROZ7350 OK Roztoky | 115:39 + 73:13 |
Kliglová Radka TBM7261 KOS TJ Tesla Brno DISK | ||
Created version: v01/14.8.2017 |