13.7.2018 - H.S.H. 1.etapa - krátká | ||
Kategorie: D45B 3.20 km, 70 m, 14 kontrol | ||
1. | Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 SK Orientační sporty No | 27:28 |
2. | Koberová Lenka LPU6954 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 29:22 + 1:54 |
3. | Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 30:19 + 2:51 |
4. | Kožinová Jana PGP6651 SK Praga | 30:32 + 3:04 |
5. | Klinkerová Jitka ROZ6450 OK Roztoky | 31:02 + 3:34 |
6. | Valíková Petra AOP7351 Orientační Běh Opava | 31:47 + 4:19 |
7. | Kavková Dana SCP6150 OK Sparta Praha | 32:45 + 5:17 |
8. | Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 Matfyz Praha | 32:47 + 5:19 |
9. | Benešová Iva SJH7051 SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 32:56 + 5:28 |
10. | Kosová Michaela SRK6752 SOOB Spartak Rychnov n | 33:01 + 5:33 |
11. | Kroniková Jana SHK7350 OK Slavia Hradec Králov | 34:12 + 6:44 |
12. | Hudečková Helena VTA6951 SC vebr-sport | 34:27 + 6:59 |
13. | Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 VSK Mendelu Brno | 35:17 + 7:49 |
14. | Vidmuchová Martina PLU7171 TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 35:27 + 7:59 |
15. | Fürstová Katka LLI6950 TJ Loko Liberec | 36:48 + 9:20 |
15. | Pavlíková Pavla CHA6551 OK Chrastava | 36:48 + 9:20 |
17. | Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 37:30 + 10:02 |
18. | Chovancová Jana TZL7352 SKOB Zlín | 37:31 + 10:03 |
19. | Bochenková Jana DOR6150 OK Dobříš | 37:35 + 10:07 |
20. | Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 KČT - OB Holešov | 38:55 + 11:27 |
21. | Aschacher Angelika 32A6950 HSV OL Wiener Neustadt | 39:24 + 11:56 |
22. | Nováková Marie OKP6953 SK OK 24 Praha | 39:27 + 11:59 |
23. | Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 40:13 + 12:45 |
24. | Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 SK Žabovřesky Brno | 40:15 + 12:47 |
25. | Demlová Jitka LPU6955 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 40:48 + 13:20 |
26. | Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 SK Radioklub Blansko | 40:55 + 13:27 |
27. | Forstová Lenka MFP6850 Matfyz Praha | 42:10 + 14:42 |
28. | Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Bro | 42:43 + 15:15 |
29. | Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 43:37 + 16:09 |
30. | Nehasilová Zuzana LDC7150 KOB Děčín | 43:38 + 16:10 |
31. | Riby Kateřina LTP7252 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli | 43:42 + 16:14 |
32. | Benešová Marika 8AC7150 Klub dobré zprávy | 43:47 + 16:19 |
33. | Smith Lucie VRL7353 OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí | 44:12 + 16:44 |
34. | Průšová Markéta VSP7256 USK Praha | 44:41 + 17:13 |
35. | Pavlů Veronika PGP6950 SK Praga | 45:09 + 17:41 |
36. | Nová Jana DOR7150 OK Dobříš | 45:17 + 17:49 |
37. | Kotenová Klára RIC7252 OB Říčany | 49:36 + 22:08 |
38. | Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 Báječné ženy v orientač | 50:36 + 23:08 |
39. | Kosobudová Lenka VTA7351 SC vebr-sport | 50:40 + 23:12 |
40. | Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 Báječné ženy v orientač | 51:36 + 24:08 |
41. | Kliglová Radka TBM7261 KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 53:15 + 25:47 |
42. | Jelínková Radka MLA6951 MLOK Mariánské Lázně | 53:19 + 25:51 |
43. | Čermáková Gabriela KAM6752 OK Kamenice | 59:24 + 31:56 |
44. | Jírová Monika ROZ7350 OK Roztoky | 62:49 + 35:21 |
45. | Hlubučková Šárka KAM6851 OK Kamenice | 72:46 + 45:18 |
46. | Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 OB SK Zvole | 78:41 + 51:13 |
47. | Vítková Marie DKL7054 KOB Kladno | 97:34 + 70:06 |
Created version: v01/14.8.2017 |