2.6.2018 - STŽ - Ondřejov | ||
Kategorie: H21L 5.51 km, 120 m, 20 kontrol | ||
1. | Kettner Vojtěch KAM9601 OK Kamenice | 30:07 |
2. | Matějů Luboš PGP7601 SK Praga | 32:12 + 2:05 |
3. | Landovský Tomáš PGP9103 SK Praga | 34:10 + 4:03 |
4. | Procházka Jan PGP8206 SK Praga | 34:12 + 4:05 |
5. | Axmann Šimon DKP8700 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 35:14 + 5:07 |
6. | Šimša Martin PGP0309 SK Praga | 35:25 + 5:18 |
7. | Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 SK Praga | 35:34 + 5:27 |
8. | Jirka Mikuláš STE0000 SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 35:37 + 5:30 |
9. | Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 SK Praga | 36:27 + 6:20 |
10. | Červinka Jan OKP8901 SK OK 24 Praha | 38:24 + 8:17 |
11. | Klaška Pavel DKP9301 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 38:34 + 8:27 |
12. | Hájek Adam KAM9202 OK Kamenice | 38:47 + 8:40 |
13. | Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 OK Kamenice | 38:52 + 8:45 |
14. | Buk Michal ROU9601 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 39:00 + 8:53 |
15. | Bambousek Martin DOR7302 OK Dobříš | 39:47 + 9:40 |
16. | Buk Petr ROU0001 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 39:50 + 9:43 |
17. | Rožek David RIC7403 OB Říčany | 39:54 + 9:47 |
18. | Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 SK Praga | 40:02 + 9:55 |
19. | Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 41:21 + 11:14 |
20. | Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 KOB Tretra Praha | 41:27 + 11:20 |
21. | Melišík Martin TAP0200 KOB Tretra Praha | 41:29 + 11:22 |
22. | Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 SK Praga | 42:00 + 11:53 |
23. | Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 KOB Tretra Praha | 44:13 + 14:06 |
24. | Blahuta Marek MFP7301 Matfyz Praha | 44:19 + 14:12 |
25. | Urbánek Jan DKP8801 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 44:49 + 14:42 |
26. | Černý Martin TAP8902 KOB Tretra Praha | 46:02 + 15:55 |
27. | Janas Petr PGP7106 SK Praga | 46:11 + 16:04 |
28. | Kučera Petr MFP7602 Matfyz Praha | 47:02 + 16:55 |
29. | Lounek Jakub PDY8200 Běhej Poděbrady | 48:01 + 17:54 |
30. | Pecháček Libor RIC7600 OB Říčany | 49:09 + 19:02 |
31. | Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 SK SP Kylešovice | 49:31 + 19:24 |
32. | Líbal Jakub ROU9202 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 50:48 + 20:41 |
33. | Tůma Martin 69X8200 HO Humanita | 50:49 + 20:42 |
34. | Borák Michal EKP8304 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 53:34 + 23:27 |
35. | Nývlt Petr DKP8004 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 53:54 + 23:47 |
36. | Přibík Martin PGP7406 SK Praga | 54:36 + 24:29 |
37. | Lužnický Jiří 69X8500 HO Humanita | 55:04 + 24:57 |
38. | Němeček Jan KAM9300 OK Kamenice | 59:11 + 29:04 |
39. | Brabec Tomáš NNN2316 Neregistrovaní | 59:48 + 29:41 |
40. | Cikhardt Jakub TAP8706 KOB Tretra Praha | 61:39 + 31:32 |
41. | Michalský Richard RIC7703 OB Říčany | 62:20 + 32:13 |
42. | Lohr Ivo SCP6801 OK Sparta Praha | 63:00 + 32:53 |
43. | Koč Zdeněk MKP4700 SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov | 64:55 + 34:48 |
44. | Píchal Jan VSP5202 USK Praha | 66:32 + 36:25 |
45. | Samek Jakub VSP8800 USK Praha | 68:05 + 37:58 |
46. | Nesrovnal Jaroslav 71X8300 Hoši Planá | 68:37 + 38:30 |
Created version: v01/14.8.2017 |