19.5.2018 - MČR sprint - Tábor | ||
Kategorie: D45 1.80 km, 26 m, 17 kontrol | ||
1. | Eckardt Cornelia 71D6900 C USV TU Dresden | 12:51 |
2. | Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C K | 13:24 + 0:33 |
3. | Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C SK Praga | 13:26 + 0:35 |
4. | Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové | 13:49 + 0:58 |
5. | Straube Hanka 31D7350 C SV Lengefeld | 13:52 + 1:01 |
5. | Chupeková Silvia VZA7251 C Slávia ŽU Žilina | 13:52 + 1:01 |
7. | Skyvová Kristýna STE7054 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk | 14:03 + 1:12 |
8. | Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno | 14:11 + 1:20 |
8. | Horčičková Eva UOL7051 C SOB Olomouc | 14:11 + 1:20 |
10. | Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 14:37 + 1:46 |
11. | Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C OK Slavia Hradec Králov | 14:49 + 1:58 |
12. | Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C Matfyz Praha | 14:54 + 2:03 |
13. | Zurynková Jana EKP7053 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 15:10 + 2:19 |
14. | Zelenin Jekaterina 29D7050 C USG Chemnitz | 15:11 + 2:20 |
15. | Kostková Jana AOP7151 C Orientační Běh Opava | 15:43 + 2:52 |
16. | Škáchová Petra KAM7054 C OK Kamenice | 15:49 + 2:58 |
17. | Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 15:58 + 3:07 |
18. | Benešová Iva SJH7051 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 16:17 + 3:26 |
19. | Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav B | 16:39 + 3:48 |
20. | Hojná Tereza SJH6951 C SJH Jindřichův Hradec | 16:40 + 3:49 |
21. | Nová Jana DOR7150 C OK Dobříš | 16:52 + 4:01 |
22. | Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C OOB Vamberk | 17:00 + 4:09 |
23. | Bialeková Martina LBE7350 C TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 17:17 + 4:26 |
24. | Benešová Jaroslava DKL7050 C KOB Kladno | 17:18 + 4:27 |
25. | Dulovcová Marie KRE7051 C OOB TJ Sokol Křemže | 17:20 + 4:29 |
26. | Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 17:29 + 4:38 |
27. | Náměstková Veronika EKP7351 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 17:42 + 4:51 |
28. | Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C OK Roztoky | 18:35 + 5:44 |
29. | Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 18:37 + 5:46 |
30. | Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli | 18:51 + 6:00 |
31. | Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C OK Roztoky | 19:02 + 6:11 |
32. | Horáková Lenka VSP7255 C USK Praha | 19:32 + 6:41 |
33. | Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč | 19:41 + 6:50 |
33. | Gottfriedová Marcela VCB7055 C OB České Budějovice | 19:41 + 6:50 |
35. | Kamírová Gabriela LTP7351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli | 19:53 + 7:02 |
36. | Tichá Dagmar DKP7250 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 20:51 + 8:00 |
37. | Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 C Báječné ženy v orientač | 21:33 + 8:42 |
38. | Kubecová Jana STB7399 C TJ Stadion Nový Bor | 21:35 + 8:44 |
39. | Šabatová Jana SRK6853 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n | 21:39 + 8:48 |
40. | Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C OB Havířov | 21:44 + 8:53 |
41. | Žandová Hana CTB7052 C SK OB Chotěboř | 23:16 + 10:25 |
42. | Procházková Martina SOP7351 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 23:21 + 10:30 |
43. | Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod | 23:56 + 11:05 |
44. | Žejdlíková Jitka LTP7251 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Tepli | 24:12 + 11:21 |
45. | Blahová Markéta EKP6951 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 26:57 + 14:06 |
Pavlů Veronika PGP6950 C SK Praga DISK | ||
Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C Báječné ženy v orientač DISK | ||
Created version: v01/14.8.2017 |