22.4.2018 - STŽ Chyňava - krátká | ||
Kategorie: H21L 6.07 km, 80 m, 25 kontrol | ||
1. | Nožka Radek LPU9005 OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 31:16 |
2. | Bořánek Michal SSU0007 SK Severka Šumperk | 32:45 + 1:29 |
3. | Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 34:57 + 3:41 |
4. | Procházka Jan PGP8206 SK Praga | 35:16 + 4:00 |
5. | Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 OOB TJ Turnov | 37:12 + 5:56 |
6. | Skripnik Štěpán FSP7909 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 37:51 + 6:35 |
7. | Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 O-mikron | 38:12 + 6:56 |
8. | Vítek Karel PGP9904 SK Praga | 38:45 + 7:29 |
9. | Kučera Jan VSP7302 USK Praha | 39:16 + 8:00 |
10. | Seidl Miroslav EKP7402 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 39:33 + 8:17 |
11. | Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 OK Kamenice | 39:40 + 8:24 |
12. | Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 39:54 + 8:38 |
13. | Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 Sportcentrum Jičín | 40:14 + 8:58 |
14. | Axmann Šimon DKP8700 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 40:25 + 9:09 |
15. | Melišík Martin TAP0200 KOB Tretra Praha | 41:02 + 9:46 |
16. | Hájek Adam KAM9202 OK Kamenice | 41:21 + 10:05 |
17. | Průša Michal VSP7310 USK Praha | 41:31 + 10:15 |
18. | Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 OOB SK Zbraslav | 41:44 + 10:28 |
19. | Glonek Jakub AOP9602 Orientační Běh Opava | 41:45 + 10:29 |
20. | Novák Daniel DOK8700 OK Doksy | 42:08 + 10:52 |
21. | Arnošt Kamil VSP7301 USK Praha | 42:31 + 11:15 |
22. | Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 KOB Tretra Praha | 42:34 + 11:18 |
23. | Kondrát Martin PGP6501 SK Praga | 42:38 + 11:22 |
24. | Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 SK SP Kylešovice | 43:44 + 12:28 |
25. | Klaška Pavel DKP9301 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 43:56 + 12:40 |
26. | Pidrman Milan EKP8310 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 44:25 + 13:09 |
27. | Buk Jindřich ROU9303 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 45:23 + 14:07 |
28. | Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 SK Praga | 45:25 + 14:09 |
29. | Kopecký Pavel VSP7800 USK Praha | 45:33 + 14:17 |
30. | Hrouda Martin FSP7612 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 45:38 + 14:22 |
31. | Gajda Jan VSP6801 USK Praha | 46:31 + 15:15 |
32. | Šemelík Petr DKL6901 KOB Kladno | 46:39 + 15:23 |
33. | Janeček Jura EKP6701 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 47:14 + 15:58 |
34. | Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 47:17 + 16:01 |
35. | Dvořák Miroslav ZBP7601 OOB SK Zbraslav | 47:28 + 16:12 |
36. | Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 48:12 + 16:56 |
37. | Sebera Josef SFM8301 OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís | 48:28 + 17:12 |
38. | Beneš Filip TAP8701 KOB Tretra Praha | 48:32 + 17:16 |
39. | Vondra Jiří FSP7600 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 48:56 + 17:40 |
40. | Hýbl Lukáš PGP7504 SK Praga | 49:30 + 18:14 |
41. | Blaha Ondřej EKP7002 VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | 49:32 + 18:16 |
42. | Buchtík Ondřej VLI8101 Slavia Liberec orientee | 49:35 + 18:19 |
43. | Řada Jakub DKP9401 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 49:38 + 18:22 |
44. | Nitsch Karel FSP7611 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 49:52 + 18:36 |
45. | Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 SK Praga | 50:01 + 18:45 |
46. | Mysliveček Marek TUR8908 OOB TJ Turnov | 50:21 + 19:05 |
46. | Šatánek Martin SFM8201 OOB TJ Sokol Frýdek-Mís | 50:21 + 19:05 |
48. | Ždimera Jan PGP9903 SK Praga | 51:01 + 19:45 |
49. | Klomínský Václav KPY8700 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 51:09 + 19:53 |
50. | Koldinský Jan KPY8506 SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n | 51:22 + 20:06 |
51. | Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 SK Praga | 51:45 + 20:29 |
52. | Pračka Tomáš RIC7302 OB Říčany | 51:47 + 20:31 |
53. | Buk Petr ROU0001 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 51:53 + 20:37 |
54. | Šimon Jakub LBE8801 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | 51:54 + 20:38 |
55. | Komín David PGP7405 SK Praga | 54:04 + 22:48 |
56. | Janda Martin DOB8002 KOB Dobruška | 54:21 + 23:05 |
57. | Vlach Martin PGP8605 SK Praga | 55:02 + 23:46 |
58. | Martínek Robert VPM7700 KOS Slavia Plzeň | 55:03 + 23:47 |
59. | Líbal Jakub ROU9202 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 55:16 + 24:00 |
60. | Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 58:34 + 27:18 |
61. | Libus Jan NNN7900 Neregistrovaní | 58:51 + 27:35 |
62. | Buk Michal ROU9601 SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 59:50 + 28:34 |
63. | Urbánek Jan DKP8801 Oddíl OB Kotlářka | 60:27 + 29:11 |
64. | Jůzek Martin | 64:21 + 33:05 |
65. | Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 67:24 + 36:08 |
66. | Křemen Štěpán KAM9804 OK Kamenice | 69:35 + 38:19 |
67. | Žáček Martin FSP6803 VSK ČVUT Fakulta Staveb | 75:15 + 43:59 |
68. | Červinka Jaroslav OKP9000 SK OK 24 Praha | 92:01 + 60:45 |
Buzek Martin PGP8401 SK Praga DISK | ||
Špaček Michal NNN7300 Neregistrovaní DISK | ||
Created version: v01/14.8.2017 |