14.4.2017 - Velikonoce ve
skalách - 1.etapa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T3 (68/72) |
Status of: 17:14 |
|
|
|
Pl |
Stno |
Name |
YB |
Club |
Time |
1 |
6038 |
Lenka Honsová |
|
SNS Smržovka |
37:18:00 |
2 |
6089 |
Zbyšek Podhrázský |
82 |
O-mikron |
40:29:00 |
3 |
6059 |
Jaromír Buriánek |
47 |
OK Sparta Praha |
42:12:00 |
4 |
6067 |
Alexandra Zelenin |
|
USG Chemnitz |
42:22:00 |
5 |
6062 |
Petr Beránek |
67 |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
42:34:00 |
6 |
6007 |
Luboš Zábranský |
74 |
SKOB Slaný |
46:06:00 |
7 |
6094 |
Sasche Boeck |
|
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
47:23:00 |
8 |
6010 |
Friederike Graumann |
91 |
ESV Lok
Berlin-Schöneweide |
47:26:00 |
9 |
6023 |
Richard Čech |
0 |
SKOB Slaný |
48:14:00 |
10 |
6063 |
Jana Kubecová |
73 |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
48:44:00 |
11 |
6032 |
Jan Eichler |
98 |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
51:08:00 |
12 |
6072 |
Eva Zemánková |
74 |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov
n.Kn. |
51:16:00 |
13 |
6042 |
Martin Fousek |
78 |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
53:32:00 |
14 |
6030 |
Aleš Pekárek |
66 |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
53:55:00 |
15 |
6052 |
Simona Burdová |
|
KOB Děčín |
55:20:00 |
16 |
7016 |
Petra Štěpánová |
89 |
SK Haná orienteering |
55:45:00 |
17 |
6057 |
Jana Mrázková |
78 |
OOB TJ Turnov |
57:37:00 |
18 |
6037 |
Radek Pospíšil |
78 |
Májovci |
59:31:00 |
19 |
6027 |
Zdeněk Zemko |
99 |
SKOB Slaný |
60:24:00 |
20 |
6041 |
Monika Coufalová |
75 |
SKOB Roudnice nad
Labem, |
61:30:00 |
21 |
6043 |
Petra Hořáková |
69 |
TJ Loko Liberec |
61:43:00 |
22 |
6016 |
Zdeněk Hartl |
63 |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
62:55:00 |
23 |
6017 |
Pavel Neuer |
75 |
OK Dobříš |
64:05:00 |
24 |
6090 |
Zuzana Jelínková |
|
K.O.B. Choceň |
65:37:00 |
25 |
6064 |
Michaela Zedníková |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
66:00:00 |
26 |
6014 |
Josef Schallberger |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
66:46:00 |
27 |
6005 |
Pavlína Živcová |
66 |
KrOB Rozmarýn
Litoměřice |
67:26:00 |
28 |
6008 |
Miroslav Petrilák |
|
OK Dobříš |
67:35:00 |
29 |
6035 |
Marie Bradáčová |
75 |
TJ Loko Liberec |
67:38:00 |
30 |
6073 |
Veronika Popová |
74 |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
67:39:00 |
31 |
6068 |
Jan Šváb |
58 |
USK Praha |
68:02:00 |
32 |
6013 |
Kateřina Neuerová |
78 |
OK Dobříš |
68:31:00 |
33 |
6001 |
Katrin Cruse |
66 |
SV Robotron Dresden |
68:32:00 |
34 |
6044 |
Jiří Červenka |
58 |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
68:39:00 |
35 |
6015 |
Klára Severýnová
Popková |
74 |
Slavia Liberec
orienteering |
69:09:00 |
36 |
6028 |
Dita Vlachová |
77 |
SKOB Bruntál |
73:15:00 |
37 |
10018 |
Martina Jalová |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
74:30:00 |
38 |
6054 |
Jana Pospíšilová |
44 |
KOB Děčín |
77:01:00 |
39 |
6071 |
Vladimír Attl |
38 |
SK Praga |
77:46:00 |
40 |
6065 |
Alexandra Fraňková |
|
Neregistrovaní |
78:27:00 |
41 |
6026 |
Marek Coufal |
74 |
SKOB Roudnice nad
Labem, |
80:02:00 |
42 |
6011 |
Gabriela Bredlerová |
74 |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
81:06:00 |
43 |
6055 |
Jana Haňkovská |
40 |
SK Praga |
81:16:00 |
44 |
6022 |
Tomáš Havlíček |
58 |
OK Dobříš |
82:45:00 |
45 |
6018 |
Mike Kindermann |
72 |
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
83:19:00 |
46 |
6024 |
Radka Čechová |
75 |
SKOB Slaný |
84:42:00 |
47 |
6031 |
Iveta Vavříková |
74 |
SKOB Ostrava |
85:17:00 |
48 |
6040 |
Viktorie Peterková |
75 |
TJ Loko Liberec |
85:23:00 |
49 |
6003 |
Jana Leníková |
61 |
KrOB Rozmarýn
Litoměřice |
87:11:00 |
50 |
6025 |
Zdeněk Zemko |
73 |
SKOB Slaný |
88:17:00 |
51 |
6004 |
Monika Jírová |
73 |
OK Roztoky |
90:07:00 |
52 |
6021 |
Kateřina Havlíčková |
76 |
OK Dobříš |
90:30:00 |
53 |
6020 |
Michael Melišík |
71 |
KOB TRETRA Praha |
96:49:00 |
54 |
6058 |
Dorothea Sklenářová |
93 |
Orientační Běh Opava |
97:07:00 |
55 |
6019 |
Erika Polgar |
|
berlin tsc |
100:08:00 |
56 |
6069 |
Jiří Šplíchal |
45 |
SK OK 24 Praha |
101:57:00 |
57 |
6088 |
Markéta Vobořilová |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
108:24:00 |
58 |
6070 |
Linda Horčičková |
|
SOB Olomouc |
111:43:00 |
59 |
6056 |
Jakub Hronza |
3 |
OK Dobříš |
119:36:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6012 |
Radek Nigrin |
72 |
OK Dobříš |
mp |
|
6087 |
Arina Hašková |
86 |
Haškovi |
mp |
|
6029 |
René Vavřík |
70 |
SKOB Ostrava |
mp |
|
6002 |
Beate Knitsch |
67 |
Post-SV Chemnitz |
mp |
|
6066 |
Tion |
|
Neregistrovaní (NNN) |
mp |
|
6033 |
Iveta Cichrová |
77 |
Klub Miki |
mp |
|
6006 |
Linda Pokorná |
3 |
SK Praga |
dnf |
|
7201 |
Maria Dragowska |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
dnf |
|
6009 |
Lucie Pelikánová |
69 |
VŠSK MFF UK Praha |
dnf |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|