Pořadatel | Počet závodů |
BETA URSUS Orienteering | 1 |
Jihomoravska oblast | 1 |
K.O.B. Chocen | 1 |
KCT As | 2 |
Klub vytrvalostnich sportu Sumperk | 4 |
KOB ALFA Brno | 1 |
KOB Banik Sokolov | 3 |
KOB Decin | 1 |
KOB Kladno | 1 |
KOB Konice | 2 |
KOB Smer Kromeriz | 1 |
KOB Usti nad Orlici | 1 |
Kometa Kralovice | 2 |
KOS Slavia Plzen | 2 |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno | 2 |
lepus.cz | 1 |
Magnus Orienteering | 2 |
MLOK Marianske Lazne | 4 |
OB Ceske Budejovice | 3 |
OB Havirov | 1 |
OB Kasperske Hory | 2 |
OB Strakonice | 1 |
OB Vamberk | 3 |
OB Vizovice | 2 |
OC Ceske Budejovice | 1 |
Oddil OB Kotlarka | 4 |
Oddil OS SK Prostejov | 7 |
OK 99 Hradec Kralove | 5 |
OK Dobris | 1 |
OK Doksy | 2 |
OK Chrastava | 3 |
OK Jihlava | 2 |
OK Jilemnice | 1 |
OK Jiskra Novy Bor | 1 |
OK Kamenice | 2 |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice | 5 |
OK Lokomotiva Plzen | 3 |
OK Rakovnik | 2 |
OK Slavia Hradec Kralove | 2 |
OK Sparta Praha | 1 |
OOB SK Chrast | 4 |
OOB Spartak Adamov | 1 |
OOB TJ Banik Ostrava | 1 |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov | 2 |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava | 1 |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhacovice | 3 |
OOB TJ Sokol Prazak | 2 |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. | 3 |
OOB TJ Turnov | 4 |
OOB TJ Zlate Hory | 1 |
OOB Trebic | 1 |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabi | 1 |
Orientacni Beh Opava | 6 |
Orientacni sporty Pisek | 2 |
SJH Jindrichuv Hradec | 1 |
SK GORDIC Praha Kacerov | 1 |
SK Hana orienteering | 1 |
SK Kotnov Tabor | 1 |
SK LOB Nova Paka | 1 |
SK OB Chotebor | 1 |
SK Orientacni sporty Nove Mesto na Morave | 1 |
SK Praga | 8 |
SK Radioklub Blansko | 1 |
SK Severka Sumperk | 1 |
SK SKI-OB Sternberk | 1 |
SK Studenec | 1 |
SK Zabovresky Brno | 2 |
SKOB Bruntal | 1 |
SKOB Kobra Vsetin | 2 |
SKOB Ostrava | 2 |
SKOB Ostrov | 3 |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem | 1 |
SKOB Slany | 1 |
SKOB Zlin | 3 |
Slavia Liberec orienteering | 1 |
SOB Olomouc | 3 |
SOK TJ Turnov | 2 |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. | 1 |
Sportcentrum Jicin | 6 |
Sportovni klub ve Vrbne pod Pradedem | 1 |
TJ Jiskra Havlickuv Brod | 2 |
TJ Jiskra Horice | 1 |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek | 3 |
TJ Ruzena | 1 |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary | 2 |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov | 1 |
TJ Spartak 1. Brnenska | 1 |
TJ Stadion Novy Bor | 1 |
TJ START Nachod | 1 |
TJ TZ Trinec | 1 |
Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov | 1 |
UNITOP SKP Zdar nad Sazavou | 1 |
USK Praha | 3 |
VSK CVUT Fakulta Stavebni Praha | 2 |