20.9.2015 - STŽ Krňany - krátká |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P |
|
|
|
|
|
2.90 km, 40 m,
11 kontrol |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Místo |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
Licence |
Klub |
Čas |
1. |
Horký Milan |
PGP |
C |
SK Praga |
29:19:00 |
2. |
Mácová Martina |
81C0050 |
C |
Cirkus Čakovice |
31:26:00 |
3. |
Švestka Jiří |
|
C |
Neregistrovaní -
Marešovi |
33:38:00 |
4. |
Malačka Milan |
DKP |
C |
Oddíl OB
Kotlářka |
36:46:00 |
5. |
Tichovská Jitka |
PGP6153 |
C |
SK Praga |
37:13:00 |
6. |
Titzová Pavlína |
VSP7463 |
C |
USK Praha |
37:52:00 |
. |
Hladák Zdeněk |
NNN |
C |
Neregistrovaní |
37:59:00 |
8. |
Jírová Monika |
NNN0050 |
C |
Neregistrovaní |
39:37:00 |
9. |
Chaloupka
Přemysl |
KAM7100 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
39:52:00 |
10. |
Jandová Jana |
DOR7151 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
40:34:00 |
11. |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice
nad Labem |
42:35:00 |
12. |
Kirchmann Miloš |
PGP5502 |
C |
SK Praga |
43:52:00 |
13. |
Rendová Iva |
KAM7152 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
45:48:00 |
14. |
Gloserová
Veronika |
|
C |
Neregistrovaní -
Marešovi |
46:00:00 |
15. |
Švestka Jakub |
|
C |
Neregistrovaní -
Marešovi |
46:39:00 |
16. |
Víšková Alena |
KAM7451 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
47:25:00 |
17. |
Kopecká Alena |
VSP7250 |
C |
USK Praha |
47:28:00 |
18. |
Bláhová Kateřina |
SJP7350 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
47:35:00 |
19. |
Lišková Hana |
KPY6650 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol
Kralupy n.Vlt. |
50:11:00 |
20. |
Štěpo Matěj |
DOR0001 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
51:31:00 |
21. |
Marholdová
Martina |
ZVO7451 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
51:38:00 |
22. |
Náhlovská Bára |
|
C |
Neregistrovaní -
Marešovi |
52:22:00 |
23. |
Hroňková Milada |
VSP7455 |
C |
USK Praha |
52:54:00 |
24. |
Housková Monika |
DOR7551 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
54:48:00 |
25. |
Jirasová Jana |
DOR7450 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
56:07:00 |
26. |
Němečková
Michaela |
RIC7452 |
C |
OB Říčany |
56:33:00 |
27. |
Dobiáš Jaromír |
ROU6802 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice
nad Labem |
56:39:00 |
28. |
Albrecht
Vladimír |
KAM7800 |
C |
SK Kamenice |
56:42:00 |
29. |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
58:21:00 |
30. |
Maříková Markéta |
3YC7850 |
C |
Nekecej a Padluj |
58:52:00 |
31. |
Nejedlo Radek |
|
C |
Neregistrovaní -
Marešovi |
59:54:00 |
32. |
Rejšková Blanka |
|
C |
Neregistrovaní -
Marešovi |
62:19:00 |
33. |
Straková Jana |
SLA7251 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
63:04:00 |
34. |
Nejedlová Anna |
|
C |
Neregistrovaní -
Marešovi |
64:34:00 |
35. |
Míchalová
Marcela |
KPY6850 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol
Kralupy n.Vlt. |
64:37:00 |
36. |
Tichá Ivana |
KNC6250 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol
Kostelec n. Č.l. |
66:20:00 |
37. |
Machová Jana |
|
C |
Neregistrovaní -
Marešovi |
71:24:00 |
38. |
Pěkná Eva |
ROU7550 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice
nad Labem |
71:58:00 |
39. |
Matyšková Linda |
|
C |
Neregistrovaní -
Marešovi |
74:00:00 |
40. |
Punčochářová
Simona |
4LC0050 |
C |
BRH |
74:17:00 |
41. |
Dneboský
František |
|
C |
Neregistrovaní -
Marešovi |
74:33:00 |
42. |
Lacigová Marie |
VSP0050 |
C |
USK Praha |
74:41:00 |
43. |
Havláková
Daniela |
ROU7951 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice
nad Labem |
75:07:00 |
44. |
Klašková
Josefina |
DKP9651 |
C |
Oddíl OB
Kotlářka |
76:15:00 |
45. |
Augusta Jiří |
VSP7421 |
C |
USK Praha |
81:36:00 |
46. |
Koubková Daniela |
DOR7451 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
102:40:00 |
47. |
Novotný Marek |
KNC0302 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol
Kostelec n. Č.l. |
104:57:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|