Český pohár štafet - Neděle 31. 5. 2015 - Kroučová |
|
|
|
|
|
|
H12 (28) |
|
|
|
|
místo |
StČí |
Štafeta |
Čas |
|
|
Id databáze |
Jméno |
Čas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
924 |
POB Pražská oblast POB 1 |
76:04:00 |
|
|
PGP0300 |
Kožina Štěpán |
23:44 |
|
|
VSP0406 |
Průša Dominik |
29:46:00 |
|
|
MFP0300 |
Šimša Martin |
22:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
944 |
ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 1 |
76:24:00 |
|
|
ZCO0300 |
Tokár Radim |
26:30:00 |
|
|
ZCO0302 |
Oncirk Jan |
25:10:00 |
|
|
ZCO0301 |
Šauli Filip |
24:44:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
926 |
STC Středočeská oblast STC 1 |
79:38:00 |
|
|
STC0400 |
Gajda Martin |
23:49 |
|
|
STC0306 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
27:53:00 |
|
|
STC0401 |
Janda Jakub |
27:56:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
929 |
JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 1 |
80:19:00 |
|
|
JMO0404 |
Ehl Ondřej |
31:37:00 |
|
|
JMO0401 |
Doušek Tomáš |
25:01:00 |
|
|
JMO0411 |
Milán Jakub |
23:41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
941 |
STC Středočeská oblast STC 3 |
82:51:00 |
|
|
STC0304 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
26:08:00 |
|
|
STC0300 |
Kovářík Tomáš |
28:23:00 |
|
|
STC0302 |
Chaloupka Viktor |
28:20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
938 |
JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 1 |
83:07:00 |
|
|
TJN0302 |
Vitebský Lukáš |
28:21:00 |
|
|
TJN0401 |
Tkáč Matěj |
26:16:00 |
|
|
TJN0300 |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
28:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
922 |
POB Pražská oblast POB 2 |
87:39:00 |
|
|
VSP0400 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
26:52:00 |
|
|
PGP0401 |
Čtrnáct František |
31:51:00 |
|
|
EKP0508 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
28:56:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
942 |
POB Pražská oblast POB 3 |
87:43:00 |
|
|
PGP0305 |
Hřivna Jakub |
27:19:00 |
|
|
TAP0400 |
Tůma Šimon |
31:21:00 |
|
|
EKP0412 |
Kabát Martin |
29:03:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
930 |
ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 2 |
92:19:00 |
|
|
ZCO0400 |
Štěrba Marek |
29:43:00 |
|
|
ZCO0304 |
Kohoutek Oldřich |
33:56:00 |
|
|
ZCO0500 |
Kurz Ondřej |
28:40:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
947 |
VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 1 |
92:43:00 |
|
|
PHK0302 |
Chaloupský Jakub |
28:05:00 |
|
|
VRL0301 |
Štregl Matyáš |
29:19:00 |
|
|
VRL0302 |
Waněk Hubert |
35:19:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
936 |
VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 2 |
93:19:00 |
|
|
BRU0301 |
Rusin Vojtěch |
28:06:00 |
|
|
SHK0404 |
Černík Adam |
34:50:00 |
|
|
SHK0303 |
Tichý Lubomír |
30:23:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
940 |
HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 1 |
94:04:00 |
|
|
KSU0306 |
Stryk Štěpán |
28:05:00 |
|
|
KSU0606 |
Štábl Patrik |
36:38:00 |
|
|
KSU0401 |
Štábl Adam |
29:21:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
935 |
STC Středočeská oblast STC 2 |
95:36:00 |
|
|
STC0303 |
Kučera Jáchym |
28:19:00 |
|
|
STC0305 |
Rožek Vilém |
30:43:00 |
|
|
STC0500 |
Jíra Filip |
36:34:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
925 |
JEO Ještědská oblast JEO 2 |
96:18:00 |
|
|
|
Janoušek Slávek |
26:52:00 |
|
|
VLI0302 |
Ekert Tomáš |
38:23:00 |
|
|
TUV0308 |
Mellan Jonáš |
31:03:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
934 |
VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 1 |
96:43:00 |
|
|
SJI0301 |
Venhoda Matěj |
35:40:00 |
|
|
SJI0401 |
Orany Vojtěch |
29:13:00 |
|
|
RUZ0301 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
31:50:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
927 |
VYS Oblast Vysočina VYS 2 |
96:44:00 |
|
|
SJH0301 |
Hojný Jáchym |
36:04:00 |
|
|
SJH0302 |
Pobuda Vojtěch |
28:46:00 |
|
|
OSN0606 |
Zrník Tomáš |
31:54:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
948 |
ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 4 |
102:17:00 |
|
|
ZCO0501 |
Hasman Jakub |
28:22:00 |
|
|
ZCO0503 |
Černý Jonáš |
33:19:00 |
|
|
ZCO0502 |
Stehlík Šimon |
40:36:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
931 |
HAN Hanácká oblast HAN 2 |
108:46:00 |
|
|
ZLH0301 |
Novotný Erik |
34:09:00 |
|
|
KON0404 |
Beneš Jindřich |
31:05:00 |
|
|
KSU0333 |
Patterman Prokop |
43:32:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
945 |
POB Pražská oblast POB 4 |
125:53:00 |
|
|
VSP0405 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
36:21:00 |
|
|
MFP0507 |
Král Adam |
28:33:00 |
|
|
EKP0401 |
Blaha Jiří |
60:59:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
939 |
POB Pražská oblast POB 6 |
126:04:00 |
|
|
VSP0407 |
Titz Adam |
36:06:00 |
|
|
VSP0408 |
Hejna Viktor |
51:28:00 |
|
|
VSP0409 |
Nosek Daniel |
38:30:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
943 |
STC Středočeská oblast STC 4 |
128:11:00 |
|
|
STC0501 |
Jiras Jenda |
44:15:00 |
|
|
STC0402 |
Jedlička Jakub |
40:51:00 |
|
|
STC0502 |
Hudos Václav |
43:05:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
937 |
ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 3 |
143:24:00 |
|
|
ZCO0303 |
Šesták Štěpán |
33:20:00 |
|
|
ZCO0305 |
Milota Břetislav |
55:24:00 |
|
|
ZCO0306 |
Vendelberger Tomáš |
54:40:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
928 |
POB Pražská oblast POB 5 |
154:18:00 |
|
|
PGP0404 |
Janas Adam |
51:27:00 |
|
|
EKP0402 |
Blaha Michal |
41:59:00 |
|
|
VSP0303 |
Dohnal František |
60:52:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
921 |
ZCO Západočeská oblast ZCO 5 |
156:55:00 |
|
|
ZCO0506 |
Bejvl Marek |
36:28:00 |
|
|
ZCO0505 |
Šoupa Martin |
66:06:00 |
|
|
ZCO0504 |
Šustr Ondřej |
54:21:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
923 |
MSK Moravskoslezský kraj MSK 1 |
158:45:00 |
|
|
MSK0300 |
Bialožyt Marek |
23:47 |
|
|
MSK0401 |
Mrózek Pawel |
34:52:00 |
|
|
MSK0400 |
Kovařík Tomáš |
100:06:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
946 |
VCO Východočeská oblast VCO 3 |
disk |
|
|
HOR0400 |
Kolář Šimon |
28:28:00 |
|
|
NPA0406 |
Typlt Tomáš |
disk |
|
|
SRK0300 |
Flegl Martin |
27:09:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
949 |
POB Pražská oblast POB |
vzdal |
|
|
|
Hejna Igor |
52:21:00 |
|
|
|
N.N. |
nest. |
|
|
|
N.N. |
nest. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
932 |
JMO Jihomoravská oblast JMO 2 |
vzdal |
|
|
JMO0406 |
Gryc Ondřej |
35:45:00 |
|
|
|
N.N. |
nest. |
|
|
|
N.N. |
nest. |
|
|
|
|
|
|