Sprint Žatec, sobota 30. 5. 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H12C (89) |
1,7 km 13 m |
11 K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
StČí |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Id databáze |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Chaloupský Jakub |
VCO Východočeská oblast |
12:18 |
VCO0401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Šimša Martin |
POB Pražská oblast |
12:42 |
POB0301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gajda Martin |
STC Středočeská oblast |
13:03 |
STC0400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kožina Štěpán |
POB Pražská oblast |
13:10 |
POB0300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Milán Jakub |
JMO Jihomoravská oblast |
13:20 |
JMO0411 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tokár Radim |
ZCO Západočeská oblast |
13:26 |
ZCO0300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Doušek Tomáš |
JMO Jihomoravská oblast |
13:29 |
JMO0401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sedláček Jaroslav |
STC Středočeská oblast |
13:38 |
STC0304 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tkáč Matěj |
JEO Ještědská oblast |
13:48 |
JEO0400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Bialožyt Marek |
MSK Moravskoslezský kraj |
13:49 |
MSK0300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
Štábl Adam |
HAN Hanácká oblast |
13:54 |
HAN0401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
|
Šauli Filip |
ZCO Západočeská oblast |
14:11 |
ZCO0301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rusin Vojtěch |
VCO Východočeská oblast |
14:27 |
VDO0404 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
|
Gryc Ondřej |
JMO Jihomoravská oblast |
14:36 |
JMO0406 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
|
Černík Adam |
VCO Východočeská oblast |
14:38 |
VCO0405 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
|
Waněk Hubert |
VCO Východočeská oblast |
14:39 |
VCO0402 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
|
Škácha Vít |
STC Středočeská oblast |
14:48 |
STC0301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hřivna Jakub |
POB Pražská oblast |
14:51 |
POB0302 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kolář Šimon |
VCO Východočeská oblast |
15:01 |
VCO0409 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
|
Bolehovský Daniel |
POB Pražská oblast |
15:07 |
POB0502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
|
Zakouřil Matyáš |
POB Pražská oblast |
15:18 |
POB0409 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
|
Štregl Matyáš |
VCO Východočeská oblast |
15:20 |
VCO0406 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Tůma Šimon |
POB Pražská oblast |
15:33 |
POB0402 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
|
Orany Vojtěch |
VYS Oblast Vysočina |
15:43 |
VYS0402 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
|
Rožek Vilém |
STC Středočeská oblast |
15:45 |
STC0305 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
|
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
JEO Ještědská oblast |
15:48 |
JEO0303 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
|
Tichý Lubomír |
VCO Východočeská oblast |
15:58 |
VCO0403 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
|
Novotný Erik |
HAN Hanácká oblast |
15:59 |
HAN0300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
|
Ehl Ondřej |
JMO Jihomoravská oblast |
16:08 |
JMO0404 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Kučera Jáchym |
STC Středočeská oblast |
16:10 |
STC0303 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
|
Beneš Jindřich |
HAN Hanácká oblast |
16:17 |
HAN0400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Průša Dominik |
POB Pražská oblast |
16:18 |
POB0403 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
|
Jelínek Kryštof |
VYS Oblast Vysočina |
16:22 |
VYS0306 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Janda Jakub |
STC Středočeská oblast |
16:32 |
STC0401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
|
Chaloupka Viktor |
STC Středočeská oblast |
16:32 |
STC0302 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mellan Jonáš |
JEO Ještědská oblast |
16:37 |
JEO0301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Typlt Tomáš |
VCO Východočeská oblast |
16:37 |
VCO0407 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Šrámek Jaromír |
STC Středočeská oblast |
16:37 |
STC0306 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Hojný Jáchym |
VYS Oblast Vysočina |
16:39 |
VYS0301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
|
Oncirk Jan |
ZCO Západočeská oblast |
16:55 |
ZCO0302 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
|
Kabát Martin |
POB Pražská oblast |
16:56 |
POB0408 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
|
Šesták Štěpán |
ZCO Západočeská oblast |
16:58 |
ZCO0303 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
|
Kurz Ondřej |
ZCO Západočeská oblast |
17:06 |
ZCO0500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
|
Baldrian Tomáš |
POB Pražská oblast |
17:10 |
POB0404 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
|
Stryk Štěpán |
HAN Hanácká oblast |
17:48 |
HAN0302 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
|
Bejvl Marek |
LME SK Los Mělník |
17:50 |
LME0400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
|
Čtrnáct František |
POB Pražská oblast |
18:12 |
POB0400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
|
Kohoutek Oldřich |
ZCO Západočeská oblast |
18:13 |
ZCO0304 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
|
Venhoda Matěj |
VYS Oblast Vysočina |
18:19 |
VYS0305 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
|
Vitebský Lukáš |
JEO Ještědská oblast |
18:40 |
JEO0300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Černý Jonáš |
ZCO Západočeská oblast |
18:46 |
ZCO0503 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
|
Milota Břetislav |
ZCO Západočeská oblast |
18:53 |
ZCO0305 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Kovářík Tomáš |
STC Středočeská oblast |
19:21 |
STC0300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
|
Pobuda Vojtěch |
VYS Oblast Vysočina |
19:21 |
VYS0304 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
|
Štrait Vilém |
POB Pražská oblast |
19:24 |
POB0700 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
|
Mrózek Pawel |
MSK Moravskoslezský kraj |
19:43 |
MSK0401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
|
Král Adam |
POB Pražská oblast |
19:45 |
POB0500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
|
Štábl Patrik |
HAN Hanácká oblast |
19:51 |
HAN0600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
|
Titz Adam |
POB Pražská oblast |
19:57 |
POB0407 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
|
Patterman Prokop |
HAN Hanácká oblast |
20:05 |
HAN0301 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
|
Zrník Tomáš |
VYS Oblast Vysočina |
20:14 |
VYS0601 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
|
Janoušek Slávek |
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
20:24 |
BOR0400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
|
Ekert Tomáš |
JEO Ještědská oblast |
20:34 |
JEO0302 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
|
Jedlička Jakub |
STC Středočeská oblast |
21:05 |
STC0402 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
|
Doucha Martin |
SNA TJ START Náchod |
21:31 |
SNA0501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
|
Stehlík Šimon |
ZCO Západočeská oblast |
21:32 |
ZCO0506 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
|
Horák Pavel ml. |
POB Pražská oblast |
21:45 |
POB0304 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
|
Kovařík Tomáš |
MSK Moravskoslezský kraj |
22:29 |
MSK0400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
|
Nosek Daniel |
POB Pražská oblast |
22:34 |
POB0410 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
|
Hasman Jakub |
ZCO Západočeská oblast |
22:49 |
ZCO0501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
|
Janas Adam |
POB Pražská oblast |
23:08 |
POB0401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
|
Šustr Ondřej |
ZCO Západočeská oblast |
24:21:00 |
ZCO0504 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
|
Hejna Igor |
POB Pražská oblast |
24:32:00 |
POB0411 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
|
Blaha Michal |
POB Pražská oblast |
25:42:00 |
POB0406 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
|
Blaha Jiří |
POB Pražská oblast |
27:36:00 |
POB0405 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
|
Jiras Jenda |
STC Středočeská oblast |
27:58:00 |
STC0501 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
|
Jíra Filip |
STC Středočeská oblast |
28:03:00 |
STC0500 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
|
Šoupa Martin |
ZCO Západočeská oblast |
34:03:00 |
ZCO0505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
|
Hejna Viktor |
POB Pražská oblast |
34:25:00 |
POB0412 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
|
Pavlík Matěj |
LIT KOB Chemopetrol Litvínov |
37:04:00 |
LIT0401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
|
Dohnal František |
POB Pražská oblast |
39:35:00 |
POB0305 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flegl Martin |
VCO Východočeská oblast |
disk |
VCO0408 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Štěrba Marek |
ZCO Západočeská oblast |
disk |
ZCO0400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Vendelberger Tomáš |
ZCO Západočeská oblast |
disk |
ZCO0306 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pokorný Jan |
JEO Ještědská oblast |
nest. |
JEO0401 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neznámý Prozatím |
JMO Jihomoravská oblast |
nest. |
JMO0449 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
JMO Jihomoravská oblast |
nest. |
JMO0505 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janoch Samuel |
ZCO Západočeská oblast |
nest. |
ZCO0502 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novák Matyáš |
CHT SK OB Chotěboř |
nest. |
CTB0601 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H12C (89) |
1,7 km 13 m |
11 K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
StČí |
Jméno |
Čas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1(61) |
2(95) |
3(58) |
4(118) |
5(55) |
6(91) |
7(88) |
8(108) |
9(82) |
10(31) |
11(100) |
Cíl |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Chaloupský Jakub |
12:18 |
0:30 |
1:22 |
4:08 |
5:18 |
5:58 |
7:56 |
8:19 |
9:08 |
10:54 |
11:25 |
12:09 |
12:18 |
|
|
|
VCO
Východočeská oblast |
0:30 |
0:52 |
2:46 |
1:10 |
0:40 |
1:58 |
0:23 |
0:49 |
1:46 |
0:31 |
0:44 |
0:09 |
|
2 |
|
Šimša Martin |
12:42 |
0:34 |
1:23 |
4:04 |
5:17 |
5:56 |
8:11 |
8:30 |
9:18 |
11:03 |
11:36 |
12:31 |
12:42 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
0:34 |
0:49 |
2:41 |
1:13 |
0:39 |
2:15 |
0:19 |
0:48 |
1:45 |
0:33 |
0:55 |
0:11 |
|
3 |
|
Gajda Martin |
13:03 |
0:42 |
1:40 |
4:14 |
5:33 |
6:15 |
8:11 |
8:35 |
9:26 |
11:27 |
11:59 |
12:53 |
13:03 |
|
|
|
STC
Středočeská oblast |
0:42 |
0:58 |
2:34 |
1:19 |
0:42 |
1:56 |
0:24 |
0:51 |
2:01 |
0:32 |
0:54 |
0:10 |
|
4 |
|
Kožina Štěpán |
13:10 |
0:30 |
1:33 |
4:26 |
5:46 |
6:29 |
8:12 |
8:32 |
9:34 |
11:33 |
12:07 |
13:01 |
13:10 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
0:30 |
1:03 |
2:53 |
1:20 |
0:43 |
1:43 |
0:20 |
1:02 |
1:59 |
0:34 |
0:54 |
0:09 |
|
5 |
|
Milán Jakub |
13:20 |
0:35 |
1:27 |
3:54 |
5:09 |
5:58 |
8:09 |
8:29 |
9:46 |
11:45 |
12:18 |
13:10 |
13:20 |
|
|
|
JMO
Jihomoravská oblast |
0:35 |
0:52 |
2:27 |
1:15 |
0:49 |
2:11 |
0:20 |
1:17 |
1:59 |
0:33 |
0:52 |
0:10 |
|
6 |
|
Tokár Radim |
13:26 |
0:29 |
1:17 |
3:43 |
5:02 |
5:53 |
8:49 |
9:09 |
9:58 |
11:53 |
12:27 |
13:14 |
13:26 |
|
|
|
ZCO
Západočeská oblast |
0:29 |
0:48 |
2:26 |
1:19 |
0:51 |
2:56 |
0:20 |
0:49 |
1:55 |
0:34 |
0:47 |
0:12 |
|
7 |
|
Doušek Tomáš |
13:29 |
0:33 |
1:29 |
4:35 |
5:55 |
6:40 |
8:33 |
8:57 |
9:49 |
11:53 |
12:27 |
13:19 |
13:29 |
|
|
|
JMO
Jihomoravská oblast |
0:33 |
0:56 |
3:06 |
1:20 |
0:45 |
1:53 |
0:24 |
0:52 |
2:04 |
0:34 |
0:52 |
0:10 |
|
8 |
|
Sedláček Jaroslav |
13:38 |
0:45 |
1:54 |
4:22 |
5:49 |
6:26 |
8:22 |
8:41 |
10:02 |
11:58 |
12:31 |
13:27 |
13:38 |
|
|
|
STC
Středočeská oblast |
0:45 |
1:09 |
2:28 |
1:27 |
0:37 |
1:56 |
0:19 |
1:21 |
1:56 |
0:33 |
0:56 |
0:11 |
|
9 |
|
Tkáč Matěj |
13:48 |
0:37 |
1:32 |
4:11 |
5:24 |
6:07 |
8:05 |
8:24 |
10:02 |
12:12 |
12:48 |
13:38 |
13:48 |
|
|
|
JEO Ještědská oblast |
|
0:37 |
0:55 |
2:39 |
1:13 |
0:43 |
1:58 |
0:19 |
1:38 |
2:10 |
0:36 |
0:50 |
0:10 |
|
10 |
|
Bialožyt Marek |
13:49 |
0:34 |
1:39 |
4:32 |
5:51 |
6:32 |
8:25 |
8:54 |
9:54 |
12:10 |
12:45 |
13:37 |
13:49 |
|
|
|
MSK
Moravskoslezský kraj |
0:34 |
1:05 |
2:53 |
1:19 |
0:41 |
1:53 |
0:29 |
1:00 |
2:16 |
0:35 |
0:52 |
0:12 |
|
11 |
|
Štábl Adam |
13:54 |
0:41 |
1:37 |
4:31 |
6:11 |
6:57 |
8:56 |
9:15 |
10:14 |
12:13 |
12:50 |
13:44 |
13:54 |
|
|
|
HAN Hanácká oblast |
|
0:41 |
0:56 |
2:54 |
1:40 |
0:46 |
1:59 |
0:19 |
0:59 |
1:59 |
0:37 |
0:54 |
0:10 |
|
12 |
|
Šauli Filip |
14:11 |
0:34 |
1:33 |
4:18 |
5:55 |
6:46 |
9:04 |
9:30 |
10:33 |
12:35 |
13:08 |
14:01 |
14:11 |
|
|
|
ZCO
Západočeská oblast |
0:34 |
0:59 |
2:45 |
1:37 |
0:51 |
2:18 |
0:26 |
1:03 |
2:02 |
0:33 |
0:53 |
0:10 |
|
13 |
|
Rusin Vojtěch |
14:27 |
0:30 |
1:34 |
4:46 |
6:10 |
6:56 |
8:52 |
9:14 |
10:15 |
12:44 |
13:21 |
14:17 |
14:27 |
|
|
|
VCO
Východočeská oblast |
0:30 |
1:04 |
3:12 |
1:24 |
0:46 |
1:56 |
0:22 |
1:01 |
2:29 |
0:37 |
0:56 |
0:10 |
|
14 |
|
Gryc Ondřej |
14:36 |
0:35 |
1:41 |
4:52 |
6:17 |
7:13 |
9:18 |
9:40 |
10:34 |
12:49 |
13:28 |
14:23 |
14:36 |
|
|
|
JMO
Jihomoravská oblast |
0:35 |
1:06 |
3:11 |
1:25 |
0:56 |
2:05 |
0:22 |
0:54 |
2:15 |
0:39 |
0:55 |
0:13 |
|
15 |
|
Černík Adam |
14:38 |
0:36 |
1:47 |
5:02 |
6:29 |
7:20 |
9:23 |
9:47 |
10:43 |
12:52 |
13:30 |
14:27 |
14:38 |
|
|
|
VCO
Východočeská oblast |
0:36 |
1:11 |
3:15 |
1:27 |
0:51 |
2:03 |
0:24 |
0:56 |
2:09 |
0:38 |
0:57 |
0:11 |
|
16 |
|
Waněk Hubert |
14:39 |
0:38 |
1:34 |
4:50 |
6:19 |
7:25 |
9:23 |
9:42 |
10:50 |
12:52 |
13:26 |
14:29 |
14:39 |
|
|
|
VCO
Východočeská oblast |
0:38 |
0:56 |
3:16 |
1:29 |
1:06 |
1:58 |
0:19 |
1:08 |
2:02 |
0:34 |
1:03 |
0:10 |
|
17 |
|
Škácha Vít |
14:48 |
0:33 |
1:38 |
4:29 |
5:55 |
6:37 |
9:05 |
9:27 |
10:58 |
13:11 |
13:45 |
14:37 |
14:48 |
|
|
|
STC
Středočeská oblast |
0:33 |
1:05 |
2:51 |
1:26 |
0:42 |
2:28 |
0:22 |
1:31 |
2:13 |
0:34 |
0:52 |
0:11 |
|
18 |
|
Hřivna Jakub |
14:51 |
0:35 |
1:46 |
4:30 |
6:00 |
7:00 |
9:05 |
9:54 |
11:00 |
13:02 |
13:51 |
14:41 |
14:51 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
0:35 |
1:11 |
2:44 |
1:30 |
1:00 |
2:05 |
0:49 |
1:06 |
2:02 |
0:49 |
0:50 |
0:10 |
|
19 |
|
Kolář Šimon |
15:01 |
0:32 |
1:30 |
4:32 |
6:02 |
7:32 |
9:33 |
9:53 |
10:49 |
13:12 |
13:49 |
14:51 |
15:01 |
|
|
|
VCO
Východočeská oblast |
0:32 |
0:58 |
3:02 |
1:30 |
1:30 |
2:01 |
0:20 |
0:56 |
2:23 |
0:37 |
1:02 |
0:10 |
|
20 |
|
Bolehovský Daniel |
15:07 |
0:39 |
1:41 |
5:03 |
6:29 |
7:29 |
9:33 |
9:56 |
10:53 |
13:17 |
13:55 |
14:54 |
15:07 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
0:39 |
1:02 |
3:22 |
1:26 |
1:00 |
2:04 |
0:23 |
0:57 |
2:24 |
0:38 |
0:59 |
0:13 |
|
21 |
|
Zakouřil Matyáš |
15:18 |
0:47 |
1:52 |
5:00 |
6:43 |
7:40 |
9:46 |
10:11 |
11:16 |
13:31 |
14:01 |
15:06 |
15:18 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
0:47 |
1:05 |
3:08 |
1:43 |
0:57 |
2:06 |
0:25 |
1:05 |
2:15 |
0:30 |
1:05 |
0:12 |
|
22 |
|
Štregl Matyáš |
15:20 |
0:40 |
1:37 |
4:57 |
6:16 |
7:04 |
9:29 |
10:20 |
11:23 |
13:33 |
14:10 |
15:08 |
15:20 |
|
|
|
VCO
Východočeská oblast |
0:40 |
0:57 |
3:20 |
1:19 |
0:48 |
2:25 |
0:51 |
1:03 |
2:10 |
0:37 |
0:58 |
0:12 |
|
23 |
|
Tůma Šimon |
15:33 |
0:42 |
1:44 |
4:48 |
6:20 |
8:42 |
10:29 |
10:56 |
11:49 |
13:58 |
14:36 |
15:23 |
15:33 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
0:42 |
1:02 |
3:04 |
1:32 |
2:22 |
1:47 |
0:27 |
0:53 |
2:09 |
0:38 |
0:47 |
0:10 |
|
24 |
|
Orany Vojtěch |
15:43 |
0:41 |
1:59 |
5:22 |
6:54 |
7:39 |
9:56 |
10:15 |
11:17 |
13:53 |
14:31 |
15:31 |
15:43 |
|
|
|
VYS Oblast Vysočina |
|
0:41 |
1:18 |
3:23 |
1:32 |
0:45 |
2:17 |
0:19 |
1:02 |
2:36 |
0:38 |
1:00 |
0:12 |
|
25 |
|
Rožek Vilém |
15:45 |
0:44 |
1:49 |
5:01 |
6:46 |
7:36 |
9:58 |
10:26 |
11:20 |
13:52 |
14:36 |
15:33 |
15:45 |
|
|
|
STC
Středočeská oblast |
0:44 |
1:05 |
3:12 |
1:45 |
0:50 |
2:22 |
0:28 |
0:54 |
2:32 |
0:44 |
0:57 |
0:12 |
|
26 |
|
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
15:48 |
0:39 |
1:41 |
5:19 |
7:03 |
7:46 |
10:10 |
10:33 |
11:33 |
13:56 |
14:35 |
15:35 |
15:48 |
|
|
|
JEO Ještědská oblast |
|
0:39 |
1:02 |
3:38 |
1:44 |
0:43 |
2:24 |
0:23 |
1:00 |
2:23 |
0:39 |
1:00 |
0:13 |
|
27 |
|
Tichý Lubomír |
15:58 |
0:38 |
1:35 |
4:26 |
5:46 |
7:42 |
10:51 |
11:12 |
12:06 |
14:17 |
14:54 |
15:47 |
15:58 |
|
|
|
VCO
Východočeská oblast |
0:38 |
0:57 |
2:51 |
1:20 |
1:56 |
3:09 |
0:21 |
0:54 |
2:11 |
0:37 |
0:53 |
0:11 |
|
28 |
|
Novotný Erik |
15:59 |
0:42 |
1:45 |
5:04 |
6:40 |
7:29 |
9:45 |
10:12 |
11:24 |
13:54 |
14:48 |
15:49 |
15:59 |
|
|
|
HAN Hanácká oblast |
|
0:42 |
1:03 |
3:19 |
1:36 |
0:49 |
2:16 |
0:27 |
1:12 |
2:30 |
0:54 |
1:01 |
0:10 |
|
29 |
|
Ehl Ondřej |
16:08 |
0:45 |
1:48 |
5:12 |
6:52 |
8:06 |
10:45 |
11:03 |
12:00 |
14:23 |
14:59 |
15:57 |
16:08 |
|
|
|
JMO
Jihomoravská oblast |
0:45 |
1:03 |
3:24 |
1:40 |
1:14 |
2:39 |
0:18 |
0:57 |
2:23 |
0:36 |
0:58 |
0:11 |
|
30 |
|
Kučera Jáchym |
16:10 |
0:36 |
2:00 |
5:14 |
7:09 |
7:52 |
10:26 |
10:48 |
12:06 |
14:32 |
15:07 |
15:59 |
16:10 |
|
|
|
STC
Středočeská oblast |
0:36 |
1:24 |
3:14 |
1:55 |
0:43 |
2:34 |
0:22 |
1:18 |
2:26 |
0:35 |
0:52 |
0:11 |
|
31 |
|
Beneš Jindřich |
16:17 |
0:46 |
1:49 |
6:15 |
7:46 |
8:36 |
10:53 |
11:17 |
12:18 |
14:40 |
15:11 |
16:05 |
16:17 |
|
|
|
HAN Hanácká oblast |
|
0:46 |
1:03 |
4:26 |
1:31 |
0:50 |
2:17 |
0:24 |
1:01 |
2:22 |
0:31 |
0:54 |
0:12 |
|
32 |
|
Průša Dominik |
16:18 |
0:44 |
1:47 |
5:06 |
6:31 |
8:04 |
10:36 |
11:03 |
12:00 |
14:20 |
15:03 |
16:06 |
16:18 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
0:44 |
1:03 |
3:19 |
1:25 |
1:33 |
2:32 |
0:27 |
0:57 |
2:20 |
0:43 |
1:03 |
0:12 |
|
33 |
|
Jelínek Kryštof |
16:22 |
0:32 |
2:04 |
4:37 |
6:04 |
7:06 |
9:53 |
10:47 |
12:04 |
14:27 |
15:08 |
16:10 |
16:22 |
|
|
|
VYS Oblast Vysočina |
|
0:32 |
1:32 |
2:33 |
1:27 |
1:02 |
2:47 |
0:54 |
1:17 |
2:23 |
0:41 |
1:02 |
0:12 |
|
34 |
|
Janda Jakub |
16:32 |
0:43 |
1:51 |
5:08 |
6:38 |
7:33 |
10:20 |
10:51 |
12:01 |
14:28 |
15:10 |
16:20 |
16:32 |
|
|
|
STC
Středočeská oblast |
0:43 |
1:08 |
3:17 |
1:30 |
0:55 |
2:47 |
0:31 |
1:10 |
2:27 |
0:42 |
1:10 |
0:12 |
|
34 |
|
Chaloupka Viktor |
16:32 |
1:33 |
2:40 |
5:53 |
7:51 |
8:28 |
10:30 |
11:07 |
12:52 |
14:55 |
15:31 |
16:21 |
16:32 |
|
|
|
STC
Středočeská oblast |
1:33 |
1:07 |
3:13 |
1:58 |
0:37 |
2:02 |
0:37 |
1:45 |
2:03 |
0:36 |
0:50 |
0:11 |
|
36 |
|
Mellan Jonáš |
16:37 |
0:36 |
1:42 |
5:06 |
6:31 |
7:59 |
10:42 |
11:01 |
12:10 |
14:44 |
15:25 |
16:25 |
16:37 |
|
|
|
JEO Ještědská oblast |
|
0:36 |
1:06 |
3:24 |
1:25 |
1:28 |
2:43 |
0:19 |
1:09 |
2:34 |
0:41 |
1:00 |
0:12 |
|
36 |
|
Typlt Tomáš |
16:37 |
0:35 |
1:33 |
5:54 |
7:17 |
8:00 |
11:09 |
11:30 |
12:39 |
14:49 |
15:24 |
16:27 |
16:37 |
|
|
|
VCO
Východočeská oblast |
0:35 |
0:58 |
4:21 |
1:23 |
0:43 |
3:09 |
0:21 |
1:09 |
2:10 |
0:35 |
1:03 |
0:10 |
|
36 |
|
Šrámek Jaromír |
16:37 |
1:05 |
2:11 |
5:22 |
7:06 |
8:07 |
10:45 |
11:12 |
12:22 |
14:46 |
15:24 |
16:26 |
16:37 |
|
|
|
STC
Středočeská oblast |
1:05 |
1:06 |
3:11 |
1:44 |
1:01 |
2:38 |
0:27 |
1:10 |
2:24 |
0:38 |
1:02 |
0:11 |
|
39 |
|
Hojný Jáchym |
16:39 |
0:45 |
1:52 |
4:50 |
6:27 |
7:30 |
9:54 |
10:16 |
12:29 |
14:53 |
15:33 |
16:28 |
16:39 |
|
|
|
VYS Oblast Vysočina |
|
0:45 |
1:07 |
2:58 |
1:37 |
1:03 |
2:24 |
0:22 |
2:13 |
2:24 |
0:40 |
0:55 |
0:11 |
|
40 |
|
Oncirk Jan |
16:55 |
2:46 |
3:48 |
6:54 |
8:19 |
8:56 |
10:59 |
11:19 |
12:16 |
14:28 |
15:02 |
16:45 |
16:55 |
|
|
|
ZCO
Západočeská oblast |
2:46 |
1:02 |
3:06 |
1:25 |
0:37 |
2:03 |
0:20 |
0:57 |
2:12 |
0:34 |
1:43 |
0:10 |
|
41 |
|
Kabát Martin |
16:56 |
0:40 |
1:51 |
5:03 |
6:29 |
7:26 |
10:48 |
11:12 |
12:32 |
15:06 |
15:42 |
16:44 |
16:56 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
0:40 |
1:11 |
3:12 |
1:26 |
0:57 |
3:22 |
0:24 |
1:20 |
2:34 |
0:36 |
1:02 |
0:12 |
|
42 |
|
Šesták Štěpán |
16:58 |
0:41 |
1:43 |
5:17 |
7:03 |
8:02 |
10:37 |
11:05 |
12:39 |
15:13 |
15:47 |
16:46 |
16:58 |
|
|
|
ZCO
Západočeská oblast |
0:41 |
1:02 |
3:34 |
1:46 |
0:59 |
2:35 |
0:28 |
1:34 |
2:34 |
0:34 |
0:59 |
0:12 |
|
43 |
|
Kurz Ondřej |
17:06 |
0:36 |
1:41 |
4:51 |
6:19 |
7:03 |
9:25 |
10:35 |
13:13 |
15:22 |
15:59 |
16:54 |
17:06 |
|
|
|
ZCO
Západočeská oblast |
0:36 |
1:05 |
3:10 |
1:28 |
0:44 |
2:22 |
1:10 |
2:38 |
2:09 |
0:37 |
0:55 |
0:12 |
|
44 |
|
Baldrian Tomáš |
17:10 |
0:43 |
2:05 |
5:22 |
7:06 |
8:02 |
10:22 |
10:47 |
11:53 |
14:17 |
15:02 |
16:59 |
17:10 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
0:43 |
1:22 |
3:17 |
1:44 |
0:56 |
2:20 |
0:25 |
1:06 |
2:24 |
0:45 |
1:57 |
0:11 |
|
45 |
|
Stryk Štěpán |
17:48 |
0:40 |
1:35 |
5:47 |
7:11 |
8:02 |
10:05 |
10:27 |
11:27 |
14:04 |
16:44 |
17:37 |
17:48 |
|
|
|
HAN Hanácká oblast |
|
0:40 |
0:55 |
4:12 |
1:24 |
0:51 |
2:03 |
0:22 |
1:00 |
2:37 |
2:40 |
0:53 |
0:11 |
|
46 |
|
Bejvl Marek |
17:50 |
0:39 |
2:09 |
5:18 |
7:02 |
7:50 |
10:30 |
10:55 |
12:54 |
16:02 |
16:47 |
17:39 |
17:50 |
|
|
|
LME SK Los Mělník |
|
0:39 |
1:30 |
3:09 |
1:44 |
0:48 |
2:40 |
0:25 |
1:59 |
3:08 |
0:45 |
0:52 |
0:11 |
|
47 |
|
Čtrnáct František |
18:12 |
1:35 |
2:40 |
6:27 |
8:09 |
9:00 |
11:47 |
12:17 |
13:46 |
16:18 |
16:58 |
18:01 |
18:12 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
1:35 |
1:05 |
3:47 |
1:42 |
0:51 |
2:47 |
0:30 |
1:29 |
2:32 |
0:40 |
1:03 |
0:11 |
|
48 |
|
Kohoutek Oldřich |
18:13 |
0:51 |
2:13 |
6:06 |
7:51 |
9:03 |
11:30 |
11:55 |
13:04 |
16:06 |
16:49 |
18:03 |
18:13 |
|
|
|
ZCO
Západočeská oblast |
0:51 |
1:22 |
3:53 |
1:45 |
1:12 |
2:27 |
0:25 |
1:09 |
3:02 |
0:43 |
1:14 |
0:10 |
|
49 |
|
Venhoda Matěj |
18:19 |
0:46 |
2:11 |
6:15 |
7:46 |
8:45 |
11:43 |
12:10 |
14:02 |
16:29 |
17:08 |
18:09 |
18:19 |
|
|
|
VYS Oblast Vysočina |
|
0:46 |
1:25 |
4:04 |
1:31 |
0:59 |
2:58 |
0:27 |
1:52 |
2:27 |
0:39 |
1:01 |
0:10 |
|
50 |
|
Vitebský Lukáš |
18:40 |
0:34 |
1:28 |
7:34 |
8:49 |
9:25 |
11:47 |
12:06 |
15:04 |
17:08 |
17:39 |
18:29 |
18:40 |
|
|
|
JEO Ještědská oblast |
|
0:34 |
0:54 |
6:06 |
1:15 |
0:36 |
2:22 |
0:19 |
2:58 |
2:04 |
0:31 |
0:50 |
0:11 |
|
51 |
|
Černý Jonáš |
18:46 |
2:00 |
3:16 |
6:58 |
8:40 |
9:27 |
11:58 |
12:17 |
14:33 |
16:57 |
17:33 |
18:35 |
18:46 |
|
|
|
ZCO
Západočeská oblast |
2:00 |
1:16 |
3:42 |
1:42 |
0:47 |
2:31 |
0:19 |
2:16 |
2:24 |
0:36 |
1:02 |
0:11 |
|
52 |
|
Milota Břetislav |
18:53 |
0:50 |
2:01 |
5:52 |
7:47 |
8:39 |
11:46 |
12:21 |
13:36 |
16:33 |
17:20 |
18:41 |
18:53 |
|
|
|
ZCO
Západočeská oblast |
0:50 |
1:11 |
3:51 |
1:55 |
0:52 |
3:07 |
0:35 |
1:15 |
2:57 |
0:47 |
1:21 |
0:12 |
|
53 |
|
Kovářík Tomáš |
19:21 |
0:31 |
1:27 |
8:44 |
10:28 |
11:41 |
13:51 |
14:13 |
15:11 |
17:25 |
18:09 |
19:08 |
19:21 |
|
|
|
STC
Středočeská oblast |
0:31 |
0:56 |
7:17 |
1:44 |
1:13 |
2:10 |
0:22 |
0:58 |
2:14 |
0:44 |
0:59 |
0:13 |
|
53 |
|
Pobuda Vojtěch |
19:21 |
0:42 |
1:58 |
5:20 |
6:51 |
9:56 |
12:33 |
12:57 |
14:04 |
17:15 |
18:04 |
19:10 |
19:21 |
|
|
|
VYS Oblast Vysočina |
|
0:42 |
1:16 |
3:22 |
1:31 |
3:05 |
2:37 |
0:24 |
1:07 |
3:11 |
0:49 |
1:06 |
0:11 |
|
55 |
|
Štrait Vilém |
19:24 |
0:53 |
2:08 |
5:59 |
8:24 |
9:26 |
12:00 |
12:26 |
13:32 |
17:16 |
18:07 |
19:12 |
19:24 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
0:53 |
1:15 |
3:51 |
2:25 |
1:02 |
2:34 |
0:26 |
1:06 |
3:44 |
0:51 |
1:05 |
0:12 |
|
56 |
|
Mrózek Pawel |
19:43 |
0:46 |
2:05 |
6:03 |
7:47 |
10:26 |
12:49 |
13:19 |
15:28 |
17:47 |
18:27 |
19:32 |
19:43 |
|
|
|
MSK
Moravskoslezský kraj |
0:46 |
1:19 |
3:58 |
1:44 |
2:39 |
2:23 |
0:30 |
2:09 |
2:19 |
0:40 |
1:05 |
0:11 |
|
57 |
|
Král Adam |
19:45 |
2:17 |
3:22 |
6:35 |
8:06 |
8:58 |
12:57 |
13:21 |
15:33 |
17:55 |
18:36 |
19:33 |
19:45 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
2:17 |
1:05 |
3:13 |
1:31 |
0:52 |
3:59 |
0:24 |
2:12 |
2:22 |
0:41 |
0:57 |
0:12 |
|
58 |
|
Štábl Patrik |
19:51 |
0:43 |
1:53 |
5:26 |
6:58 |
7:56 |
10:25 |
11:02 |
12:34 |
17:45 |
18:26 |
19:39 |
19:51 |
|
|
|
HAN Hanácká oblast |
|
0:43 |
1:10 |
3:33 |
1:32 |
0:58 |
2:29 |
0:37 |
1:32 |
5:11 |
0:41 |
1:13 |
0:12 |
|
59 |
|
Titz Adam |
19:57 |
1:43 |
3:00 |
6:41 |
8:27 |
9:25 |
12:33 |
13:01 |
14:23 |
17:53 |
18:40 |
19:46 |
19:57 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
1:43 |
1:17 |
3:41 |
1:46 |
0:58 |
3:08 |
0:28 |
1:22 |
3:30 |
0:47 |
1:06 |
0:11 |
|
60 |
|
Patterman Prokop |
20:05 |
2:08 |
3:27 |
7:19 |
9:50 |
10:42 |
12:53 |
13:12 |
15:29 |
18:02 |
18:46 |
19:53 |
20:05 |
|
|
|
HAN Hanácká oblast |
|
2:08 |
1:19 |
3:52 |
2:31 |
0:52 |
2:11 |
0:19 |
2:17 |
2:33 |
0:44 |
1:07 |
0:12 |
|
61 |
|
Zrník Tomáš |
20:14 |
0:45 |
1:58 |
5:46 |
7:34 |
9:02 |
11:27 |
12:01 |
13:12 |
18:00 |
18:49 |
20:03 |
20:14 |
|
|
|
VYS Oblast Vysočina |
|
0:45 |
1:13 |
3:48 |
1:48 |
1:28 |
2:25 |
0:34 |
1:11 |
4:48 |
0:49 |
1:14 |
0:11 |
|
62 |
|
Janoušek Slávek |
20:24 |
0:42 |
1:50 |
4:51 |
6:28 |
7:08 |
10:10 |
10:31 |
16:14 |
18:25 |
19:09 |
20:15 |
20:24 |
|
|
|
BOR OK Jiskra
Nový Bor |
0:42 |
1:08 |
3:01 |
1:37 |
0:40 |
3:02 |
0:21 |
5:43 |
2:11 |
0:44 |
1:06 |
0:09 |
|
63 |
|
Ekert Tomáš |
20:34 |
0:48 |
1:50 |
5:07 |
6:37 |
7:20 |
9:43 |
10:15 |
11:16 |
15:00 |
19:19 |
20:23 |
20:34 |
|
|
|
JEO Ještědská oblast |
|
0:48 |
1:02 |
3:17 |
1:30 |
0:43 |
2:23 |
0:32 |
1:01 |
3:44 |
4:19 |
1:04 |
0:11 |
|
64 |
|
Jedlička Jakub |
21:05 |
0:45 |
2:00 |
6:08 |
8:24 |
9:31 |
14:32 |
15:00 |
16:17 |
18:50 |
19:36 |
20:53 |
21:05 |
|
|
|
STC
Středočeská oblast |
0:45 |
1:15 |
4:08 |
2:16 |
1:07 |
5:01 |
0:28 |
1:17 |
2:33 |
0:46 |
1:17 |
0:12 |
|
65 |
|
Doucha Martin |
21:31 |
0:53 |
2:14 |
6:45 |
8:39 |
9:49 |
13:58 |
14:37 |
15:54 |
19:01 |
19:49 |
21:17 |
21:31 |
|
|
|
SNA TJ START Náchod |
|
0:53 |
1:21 |
4:31 |
1:54 |
1:10 |
4:09 |
0:39 |
1:17 |
3:07 |
0:48 |
1:28 |
0:14 |
|
66 |
|
Stehlík Šimon |
21:32 |
0:45 |
3:58 |
8:00 |
10:05 |
11:08 |
13:45 |
14:03 |
15:36 |
18:54 |
19:47 |
21:20 |
21:32 |
|
|
|
ZCO
Západočeská oblast |
0:45 |
3:13 |
4:02 |
2:05 |
1:03 |
2:37 |
0:18 |
1:33 |
3:18 |
0:53 |
1:33 |
0:12 |
|
67 |
|
Horák Pavel ml. |
21:45 |
0:43 |
1:50 |
5:32 |
7:13 |
8:06 |
14:54 |
15:19 |
16:54 |
19:39 |
20:25 |
21:32 |
21:45 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
0:43 |
1:07 |
3:42 |
1:41 |
0:53 |
6:48 |
0:25 |
1:35 |
2:45 |
0:46 |
1:07 |
0:13 |
|
68 |
|
Kovařík Tomáš |
22:29 |
0:37 |
2:08 |
9:43 |
12:01 |
13:11 |
15:49 |
16:13 |
17:53 |
20:28 |
21:10 |
22:18 |
22:29 |
|
|
|
MSK
Moravskoslezský kraj |
0:37 |
1:31 |
7:35 |
2:18 |
1:10 |
2:38 |
0:24 |
1:40 |
2:35 |
0:42 |
1:08 |
0:11 |
|
69 |
|
Nosek Daniel |
22:34 |
0:45 |
3:14 |
7:15 |
9:28 |
10:26 |
13:03 |
13:25 |
15:57 |
19:51 |
20:59 |
22:22 |
22:34 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
0:45 |
2:29 |
4:01 |
2:13 |
0:58 |
2:37 |
0:22 |
2:32 |
3:54 |
1:08 |
1:23 |
0:12 |
|
70 |
|
Hasman Jakub |
22:49 |
0:34 |
1:43 |
5:02 |
6:43 |
10:12 |
12:53 |
14:28 |
15:23 |
20:57 |
21:28 |
22:38 |
22:49 |
|
|
|
ZCO
Západočeská oblast |
0:34 |
1:09 |
3:19 |
1:41 |
3:29 |
2:41 |
1:35 |
0:55 |
5:34 |
0:31 |
1:10 |
0:11 |
|
71 |
|
Janas Adam |
23:08 |
0:52 |
2:09 |
6:28 |
10:16 |
11:31 |
14:34 |
15:03 |
17:06 |
20:56 |
21:39 |
22:55 |
23:08 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
0:52 |
1:17 |
4:19 |
3:48 |
1:15 |
3:03 |
0:29 |
2:03 |
3:50 |
0:43 |
1:16 |
0:13 |
|
72 |
|
Šustr Ondřej |
24:21:00 |
1:04 |
3:35 |
9:23 |
11:23 |
12:32 |
16:05 |
16:42 |
18:24 |
22:04 |
22:48 |
24:06:00 |
24:21:00 |
|
|
|
ZCO
Západočeská oblast |
1:04 |
2:31 |
5:48 |
2:00 |
1:09 |
3:33 |
0:37 |
1:42 |
3:40 |
0:44 |
1:18 |
0:15 |
|
73 |
|
Hejna Igor |
24:32:00 |
1:01 |
2:36 |
9:16 |
11:26 |
12:23 |
15:01 |
15:24 |
18:00 |
21:53 |
22:56 |
24:21:00 |
24:32:00 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
1:01 |
1:35 |
6:40 |
2:10 |
0:57 |
2:38 |
0:23 |
2:36 |
3:53 |
1:03 |
1:25 |
0:11 |
|
74 |
|
Blaha Michal |
25:42:00 |
1:13 |
2:56 |
8:56 |
10:40 |
13:23 |
15:44 |
16:14 |
17:45 |
23:27 |
24:21:00 |
25:30:00 |
25:42:00 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
1:13 |
1:43 |
6:00 |
1:44 |
2:43 |
2:21 |
0:30 |
1:31 |
5:42 |
0:54 |
1:09 |
0:12 |
|
75 |
|
Blaha Jiří |
27:36:00 |
2:25 |
5:56 |
9:07 |
10:47 |
12:21 |
14:35 |
15:09 |
17:17 |
24:37:00 |
25:21:00 |
27:25:00 |
27:36:00 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
2:25 |
3:31 |
3:11 |
1:40 |
1:34 |
2:14 |
0:34 |
2:08 |
7:20 |
0:44 |
2:04 |
0:11 |
|
76 |
|
Jiras Jenda |
27:58:00 |
6:53 |
8:18 |
12:22 |
14:20 |
15:04 |
19:53 |
20:26 |
22:22 |
25:34:00 |
26:29:00 |
27:44:00 |
27:58:00 |
|
|
|
STC
Středočeská oblast |
6:53 |
1:25 |
4:04 |
1:58 |
0:44 |
4:49 |
0:33 |
1:56 |
3:12 |
0:55 |
1:15 |
0:14 |
|
77 |
|
Jíra Filip |
28:03:00 |
0:52 |
2:21 |
6:37 |
9:25 |
11:15 |
14:23 |
15:07 |
17:58 |
25:11:00 |
26:04:00 |
27:45:00 |
28:03:00 |
|
|
|
STC
Středočeská oblast |
0:52 |
1:29 |
4:16 |
2:48 |
1:50 |
3:08 |
0:44 |
2:51 |
7:13 |
0:53 |
1:41 |
0:18 |
|
78 |
|
Šoupa Martin |
34:03:00 |
9:15 |
10:44 |
15:23 |
17:11 |
19:59 |
23:14 |
23:42 |
26:24:00 |
31:13:00 |
32:17:00 |
33:51:00 |
34:03:00 |
|
|
|
ZCO
Západočeská oblast |
9:15 |
1:29 |
4:39 |
1:48 |
2:48 |
3:15 |
0:28 |
2:42 |
4:49 |
1:04 |
1:34 |
0:12 |
|
79 |
|
Hejna Viktor |
34:25:00 |
1:15 |
6:32 |
10:08 |
17:38 |
19:03 |
23:08 |
24:22:00 |
25:48:00 |
31:31:00 |
32:26:00 |
34:14:00 |
34:25:00 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
1:15 |
5:17 |
3:36 |
7:30 |
1:25 |
4:05 |
1:14 |
1:26 |
5:43 |
0:55 |
1:48 |
0:11 |
|
80 |
|
Pavlík Matěj |
37:04:00 |
12:14 |
13:41 |
18:25 |
20:08 |
22:57 |
26:15:00 |
26:39:00 |
29:26:00 |
34:12:00 |
35:13:00 |
36:52:00 |
37:04:00 |
|
|
|
LIT KOB
Chemopetrol Litvínov |
12:14 |
1:27 |
4:44 |
1:43 |
2:49 |
3:18 |
0:24 |
2:47 |
4:46 |
1:01 |
1:39 |
0:12 |
|
81 |
|
Dohnal František |
39:35:00 |
9:31 |
11:29 |
15:11 |
22:24 |
23:40 |
28:10:00 |
29:23:00 |
30:45:00 |
36:27:00 |
37:29:00 |
39:22:00 |
39:35:00 |
|
|
|
POB Pražská oblast |
|
9:31 |
1:58 |
3:42 |
7:13 |
1:16 |
4:30 |
1:13 |
1:22 |
5:42 |
1:02 |
1:53 |
0:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Flegl Martin |
disk |
0:36 |
1:52 |
4:50 |
6:15 |
6:52 |
8:53 |
9:15 |
10:12 |
12:27 |
13:00 |
----- |
14:57 |
|
|
|
VCO
Východočeská oblast |
0:36 |
1:16 |
2:58 |
1:25 |
0:37 |
2:01 |
0:22 |
0:57 |
2:15 |
0:33 |
|
1:57 |
|
|
|
Štěrba Marek |
disk |
0:50 |
2:02 |
4:44 |
6:43 |
7:36 |
----- |
9:58 |
11:19 |
14:29 |
15:11 |
16:28 |
16:40 |
|
|
|
ZCO
Západočeská oblast |
0:50 |
1:12 |
2:42 |
1:59 |
0:53 |
|
2:22 |
1:21 |
3:10 |
0:42 |
1:17 |
0:12 |
|
|
|
Vendelberger Tomáš |
disk |
5:35 |
6:41 |
12:12 |
14:18 |
15:12 |
17:53 |
----- |
----- |
36:12:00 |
37:12:00 |
38:40:00 |
38:56:00 |
|
|
|
ZCO
Západočeská oblast |
5:35 |
1:06 |
5:31 |
2:06 |
0:54 |
2:41 |
|
|
18:19 |
1:00 |
1:28 |
0:16 |
|
|
|
Pokorný Jan |
nest. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JEO Ještědská oblast |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Neznámý Prozatím |
nest. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JMO
Jihomoravská oblast |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
nest. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JMO
Jihomoravská oblast |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janoch Samuel |
nest. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ZCO
Západočeská oblast |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Novák Matyáš |
nest. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CHT SK OB Chotěboř |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|