13.5.2015 - PPŽ Říčany |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T5
13. 5. 2015 21:36:48 |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
1. Janda Martin DOB8002 33:23 |
2. Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 35:06 |
3. Mašata Matěj PHK9601 37:59 |
4. Pidrman Milan EKP8310 38:23 |
5. Mašata Metoděj PHK9905 38:50 |
6. Štěňha Martin EKP7608 38:58 |
7. Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 39:22 |
8. Horák Pavel (Sta VSP7305 39:33 |
9. Černohorský Mikuláš RIC9800 40:04 |
10. Valášek Petr KAM6600 40:05 |
11. Junek Vladimír TJP8400 40:13 |
12. Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 41:03 |
13. Jurga Vojtěch 46X8500 41:13 |
14. Plochová Dominika DKP8651 41:20 |
15. Mašata Roman PHK7107 42:01 |
16. Khel Richard SCP7500 42:15 |
17. Siegl Roman MFP6700 42:22 |
18. Dlouhá Marie DKP8756 42:36 |
19. Baldrianová Barbora VSP7850 42:46 |
20. Šimon Václav LBE9100 43:02 |
21. Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 43:11 |
22. Čechmánek Vladimír OKP5802 43:14 |
23. Ransdorf Jakub TAP9805 43:26 |
24. Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 43:33 |
25. Poborský Petr EKP7500 43:52 |
26. Beneš Miroslav 6YC8100 44:00 |
27. Holub Michal NNN0012 44:31 |
28. Semík Jan VSP6507 44:49 |
29. Kapanen
NNN0008 44:50 |
30. Foglarová Kamila DKP8655 45:05 |
31. Králová Michaela MFP7959 45:19 |
32. Štykar Jan NNN 45:56 |
33. Kubec Martin DOB7002 45:58 |
34. Šesták Marek VLI7403 46:21 |
35. Svobodná Šárka DKP8850 46:27 |
36. Bauer Tomáš DKP8307 46:48 |
37. Jurga Václav 46X8900 46:48 |
38. Doležalová Monika KAM8851 46:49 |
39. Šlapák Martin PHK8504 47:13 |
40. Křístková Hana ROZ7450 47:17 |
41. Solar Jan VSP7303 47:20 |
42. Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 47:26 |
43. Zurynková Jana EKP7053 47:28 |
44. Matějková Hana DKP8954 47:41 |
45. Kalina Miroslav EKP8211 47:45 |
46. Trnková Dana VSP7351 48:49 |
47. Kalousek Jiří DKP6901 49:25 |
48. Beneš Michal TJP7800 49:26 |
49. Semík Jakub VSP0000 50:05 |
50. Bejvlová Karolína LME0250 50:10 |
51. Škvorová Zuzana KAM7350 51:05 |
52. Lohr Ivo
SCP6801 51:27 |
53. Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 52:12 |
54. Kabát Jan EKP6912 52:38 |
55. Jandera Tomáš DVP7304 52:59 |
56. Slovák Tomáš 2NC6900 53:09 |
57. Polívka Petr RIC7401 53:15 |
58. Postolka Jáchym DKL9900 53:20 |
59. Borovička Tomáš FSP9801 53:29 |
60. Čermák Daniel EKP7510 53:36 |
61. Jílek Michal RIC7201 53:36 |
62. Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 53:41 |
63. Sladkovský Jaromír TAP6901 53:53 |
64. Machová Marie LME0050 54:20 |
65. Nováková Lenka EKP8062 54:29 |
66. John Vladimír OLP5502 54:30 |
67. Komanc
NNN0009 54:35 |
68. Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 54:38 |
69. Hájková Eliška KAM9851 54:42 |
70. Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 54:54 |
71. Kruliš Petr NNN 55:03 |
72. Příbrský Adam LBE0001 55:27 |
73. Tihon Jaroslav TAP6102 56:08 |
74. Kohl Jiří KPY6201 56:20 |
75. Matějka Zbyněk DKP8403 56:20 |
76. Solarová Zuzana VSP7750 56:40 |
77. Šustrová Jana NNN 57:13 |
78. Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 57:26 |
79. Holec Jakub 1YC9000 58:15 |
80. Plch Martin NNN0028 60:39 |
81. Bém Roman NNN 61:17 |
82. Liška Jindřich KPY6700 61:18 |
83. Koč Lumír MKP5401 62:00 |
84. Bejvlová Martina LME7350 62:55 |
85. Votava Petr KNC6602 63:00 |
86. Soukupová Leona NNN 63:20 |
87. Škrabálek Jan 11C7001 63:34 |
88. Heller Jiří ROU7708 64:11 |
89. Tihonová Jindra TAP6253 64:13 |
90. Veselý Vojtěch NNN0011 64:19 |
91. Hnátková Anna EKP9250 64:25 |
92. Samek Jakub NNN0024 65:26 |
93. Hejsek Jiří KAM6900 65:28 |
94. Kuciel Martin NNN0023 66:13 |
95. Oujeská Lenka ADA7654 67:00 |
96. Gemperle František NNN 67:02 |
97. Hnátková Tereza 1YC9250 67:26 |
98. Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 67:36 |
99. Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 67:46 |
100. Glas
Petr
NNN0031 68:02 |
101. Škarková
Kateřina
PGP9955 68:05 |
102. Tichá
Dagmar
DKP7250 68:22 |
103. Zavadilová
Naďa
SCP5450 68:30 |
104. Novák
Miloš
SCP4600 68:38 |
105. Müller
Vojtěch
68:45 |
106. Sláma
Jiří
8LC8301 69:16 |
107. Glasová
Ester
7KC8350 69:49 |
108. Krausová
Kateřina
DKP8859 70:17 |
109. Řadová
Jaromíra
DKP6551 70:17 |
110. Polášková
Pavlína
NNN 70:40 |
111. Šváb
Jan
VSP5801 72:16 |
112. Hanzlíčková
Martina
EKP8452 72:42 |
113. Nováková
Alice
NNN0007 73:37 |
114. Stepan
Marek
2GC8900 76:48 |
115. Lišková
Hana
KPY9951 78:56 |
116. Sladkovská
Helena
TAP6751 83:07 |
117. Vetýška
Marek
NNN 83:56 |
118. Beranová
Vlasta
UVP5450 85:19 |
119. Dudová
Hana
DKP5752 87:01 |
120. Řada
Richard
DKP6701 87:38 |
121. Poková
Míša
7KC8650 93:42 |
122. Vašáková
Mariana
NNN 95:41 |
123. Kočí
Zdeňka
TAP5851 96:52 |
124. Hlavatý
Karel
SJP4200 108:57 |
125. Šomvársky
Ján
NNN5500 129:00 |
Gavlasová Lenka NNN DISK |
Hlubučková Andrea NNN DISK |
Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 DISK |
Zakouřil Václav VSP7401 DISK |
----------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|