29.3.2015 - ZČŽ Soseň u Jesenice - klasika | |||||||||||||||||
H10 1.70 km, 15 m, 6 kontrol | |||||||||||||||||
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- | |||||||||||||||||
1. Černý Jonáš MLA0501 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 12:43 | |||||||||||||||||
2. Janoch Samuel MLA0502 MLOK Mariánské Lázně 13:44 + 1:01 | |||||||||||||||||
3. Jíra Filip ROZ0500 OK Roztoky 18:42 + 5:59 | |||||||||||||||||
4. Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 19:05 + 6:22 | |||||||||||||||||
5. Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 19:13 + 6:30 | |||||||||||||||||
6. Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 Oddíl OB Kotlářka 22:37 + 9:54 | |||||||||||||||||
7. Košina Tobiáš SKV0502 TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 24:42 + 11:59 | |||||||||||||||||
8. Šustr Ondřej KSH0501 OOB TJ Kašperské Hory 35:56 + 23:13 | |||||||||||||||||
9. Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 KOS Slavia VŠ Plzeň 40:06 + 27:23 | |||||||||||||||||
10. Huk Michael ONO0500 SKOB Ostrov 66:21 + 53:38 | |||||||||||||||||
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- | |||||||||||||||||
Um. |
Jméno | Čas | mezi. celk. | mezi. celk. | mezi. celk. | mezi. celk. | mezi. celk. | mezi. celk. | mezi. celk. | Jméno | |||||||
Reg. číslo | 1 (106) | 2 (105) | 3 (108) | 4 (109) | 5 (107) | 6 (100) | Cíl | Reg. číslo | |||||||||
1.
|
12:43 | 2:26 | -1 | 1:48 | -1 | 2:48 | -1 | 2:02 | -3 | 2:41 | -1 | 0:44 | -3 | 0:14 | -1 |
Černý Jonáš
|
|
MLA0501 | 2:26 | -1 | 4:14 | -1 | 7:02 | -1 | 9:04 | -1 | 11:45 | -1 | 12:29 | -1 | 12:43 | -1 | MLA0501 | ||
2.
|
13:44 | 2:36 | -2 | 2:02 | -2 | 3:19 | -3 | 1:53 | -2 | 2:53 | -2 | 0:43 | -2 | 0:18 | -7 |
Janoch Samuel
|
|
MLA0502 | 2:36 | -2 | 4:38 | -2 | 7:57 | -2 | 9:50 | -2 | 12:43 | -2 | 13:26 | -2 | 13:44 | -2 | MLA0502 | ||
3.
|
18:42 | 6:02 | -5 | 2:23 | -4 | 3:40 | -5 | 2:32 | -8 | 2:58 | -4 | 0:53 | -6 | 0:14 | -1 |
Jíra Filip
|
|
ROZ0500 | 6:02 | -5 | 8:25 | -4 | 12:05 | -4 | 14:37 | -4 | 17:35 | -4 | 18:28 | -3 | 18:42 | -3 | ROZ0500 | ||
4.
|
19:05 | 5:46 | -4 | 2:27 | -6 | 4:17 | -8 | 2:17 | -5 | 3:14 | -5 | 0:44 | -3 | 0:20 | -9 |
Sobota Ondřej
|
|
VPM0502 | 5:46 | -4 | 8:13 | -3 | 12:30 | -5 | 14:47 | -5 | 18:01 | -5 | 18:45 | -4 | 19:05 | -4 | VPM0502 | ||
5.
|
19:13 | 6:14 | -6 | 2:19 | -3 | 3:10 | -2 | 2:20 | -6 | 3:24 | -6 | 1:31 | -8 | 0:15 | -3 |
Stehlík Šimon
|
|
LPM0501 | 6:14 | -6 | 8:33 | -5 | 11:43 | -3 | 14:03 | -3 | 17:27 | -3 | 18:58 | -5 | 19:13 | -5 | LPM0501 | ||
6.
|
22:37 | 8:59 | -7 | 2:24 | -5 | 3:39 | -4 | 2:37 | -9 | 3:50 | -9 | 0:49 | -5 | 0:19 | -8 |
Šubrt Vojtěch
|
|
DKP0502 | 8:59 | -7 | 11:23 | -6 | 15:02 | -6 | 17:39 | -6 | 21:29 | -6 | 22:18 | -6 | 22:37 | -6 | DKP0502 | ||
7.
|
24:42:00 | 4:26 | -3 | 10:39 | -9 | 3:42 | -6 | 1:50 | -1 | 2:56 | -3 | 0:54 | -7 | 0:15 | -3 |
Košina Tobiáš
|
|
SKV0502 | 4:26 | -3 | 15:05 | -7 | 18:47 | -7 | 20:37 | -7 | 23:33 | -7 | 24:27:00 | -7 | 24:42:00 | -7 | SKV0502 | ||
8.
|
35:56:00 | 20:59 | -9 | 3:25 | -7 | 3:44 | -7 | 2:15 | -4 | 3:45 | -8 | 1:31 | -8 | 0:17 | -6 |
Šustr Ondřej
|
|
KSH0501 | 20:59 | -9 | 24:24:00 | -8 | 28:08:00 | -8 | 30:23:00 | -8 | 34:08:00 | -8 | 35:39:00 | -8 | 35:56:00 | -8 | KSH0501 | ||
9.
|
40:06:00 | 9:18 | -8 | 19:33 | -10 | 4:27 | -9 | 2:29 | -7 | 3:24 | -6 | 0:39 | -1 | 0:16 | -5 |
Svoboda Antonín
|
|
VPM0601 | 9:18 | -8 | 28:51:00 | -10 | 33:18:00 | -9 | 35:47:00 | -9 | 39:11:00 | -9 | 39:50:00 | -9 | 40:06:00 | -9 | VPM0601 | ||
10.
|
66:21:00 | 21:22 | -10 | 5:42 | -8 | 10:01 | -10 | 14:16 | -10 | 12:03 | -10 | 2:24 | -10 | 0:33 | -10 |
Huk Michael
|
|
ONO0500 | 21:22 | -10 | 27:04:00 | -9 | 37:05:00 | -10 | 51:21:00 | -10 | 63:24:00 | -10 | 65:48:00 | -10 | 66:21:00 | -10 | ONO0500 |