1.11.2014 - STŽ Mšec - klasika |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Konečné
výsledky kategorie: H16
7.0km 195m 15k |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.Jíra Tomáš SK Kamenice KAM9802 A 47.14
+ 0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.Mikeš Jan KOB TRETRA Praha TAP9802 B 59.57
+ 12.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3.Borovička Tomáš VŠTJ Stavební fakult FSP9801 B 61.46
+ 14.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4.Zieba Jakub TJ Jiskra Nejdek NEJ9800 B 72.03
+ 24.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5.Bambousek Jan OK Dobříš DOR9800 C 91.38
+ 44.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6.Zemko Zdeněk SKOB Slaný SLA9900 B 105.54
+ 58.40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7.Beneš Jan KOB Kladno DKL9800 B 106.24
+ 59.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8.Neumann Jindřich VSK Přírodověda PVP9900 C 115.32
+ 68.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bartoň Pavel SK Kamenice KAM9800 C DISK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 Jíra Tomáš 47.14 4.13/2
5.48/1* 8.21/1* 9.39/1*
11.59/1* 19.23/1* 22.27/1*
27.10/1* 31.00/1* 34.20/1*
36.11/1* 36.49/1* 40.28/1*
46.06/1* 47.01/1* 47.14/1* |
SK Kamenice 4.13/2 1.35/1*
2.33/1* 1.18/1* 2.20/1*
7.24/1* 3.04/1* 4.43/1*
3.50/1* 3.20/1* 1.51/1*
0.38/1* 3.39/1* 5.38/1*
0.55/1* 0.13/1* |
2 Mikeš Jan 59.57 4.10/1*
5.57/2 8.53/2 11.58/2
14.55/2 24.56/2 28.54/2
34.39/2 38.45/2 42.53/2
45.43/2 46.33/2 52.02/2
58.32/2 59.41/2 59.57/2 |
KOB TRETRA Praha 4.10/1* 1.47/2
2.56/3 3.05/3 2.57/3
10.01/2 3.58/3 5.45/3
4.06/3 4.08/4 2.50/2
0.50/3 5.29/4 6.30/3
1.09/5 0.16/5 |
3 Borovička Tomáš 61.46 5.52/4
7.41/3 10.34/3 15.28/4
18.02/4 28.03/3 31.30/3
36.47/3 40.41/3 44.31/3
47.25/3 48.12/3 53.37/3
60.34/3 61.31/3 61.46/3 |
VŠTJ Stavební fakulta Praha 5.52/4 1.49/3
2.53/2 4.54/7 2.34/2
10.01/2 3.27/2 5.17/2
3.54/2 3.50/2 2.54/3
0.47/2 5.25/3 6.57/5
0.57/2 0.15/3 |
4 Zieba Jakub 72.03 5.36/3
8.02/4 11.27/4 13.41/3
17.46/3 28.17/4 33.41/4
40.35/4 50.27/4 54.25/4
57.40/4 58.51/4 64.07/4
70.40/4 71.46/4 72.03/4 |
TJ Jiskra Nejdek 5.36/3 2.26/6
3.25/4 2.14/2 4.05/4
10.31/4 5.24/5 6.54/4
9.52/8 3.58/3 3.15/4
1.11/4 5.16/2 6.33/4
1.06/4 0.17/6 |
5 Bambousek Jan 91.38 7.12/6
11.35/7 17.44/7 22.22/6
26.30/5 41.14/5 47.41/5
57.19/5 64.19/5 69.41/5
73.13/5 74.35/5 82.33/5
89.58/5 91.19/5 91.38/5 |
OK Dobříš 7.12/6 4.23/8
6.09/6 4.38/6 4.08/5
14.44/7 6.27/7 9.38/6
7.00/4 5.22/7 3.32/5
1.22/5 7.58/7 7.25/6
1.21/7 0.19/8 |
6 Zemko Zdeněk 105.54 8.07/7
10.19/6 14.53/5 25.10/7
31.42/7 45.59/7 54.57/7
69.30/7 77.41/7 82.29/6
87.03/6 88.30/6 96.17/6
104.11/6 105.39/6 105.54/6 |
SKOB Slaný 8.07/7 2.12/4
4.34/5 10.17/8 6.32/7
14.17/6 8.58/8 14.33/8
8.11/6 4.48/6 4.34/6
1.27/6 7.47/6 7.54/7
1.28/8 0.15/3 |
7 Beneš Jan 106.24 16.12/8 18.30/8
34.19/8 38.13/8 45.42/8
59.10/8 63.17/8 71.23/8
79.16/8 83.43/7 88.40/7
90.27/7 98.45/7 105.08/7
106.11/7 106.24/7 |
KOB Kladno 16.12/8 2.18/5
15.49/8 3.54/5 7.29/8
13.28/5 4.07/4 8.06/5
7.53/5 4.27/5 4.57/8
1.47/8 8.18/8 6.23/2
1.03/3 0.13/1* |
8 Neumann Jindřich 115.32 6.36/5
9.27/5 16.57/6 20.32/5
26.57/6 42.46/6 48.48/6
60.35/6 69.37/6 91.31/8
96.14/8 97.43/8 104.23/8
113.56/8 115.14/8 115.32/8 |
VSK Přírodověda 6.36/5 2.51/7
7.30/7 3.35/4 6.25/6
15.49/8 6.02/6 11.47/7
9.02/7 21.54/8 4.43/7
1.29/7 6.40/5 9.33/8
1.18/6 0.18/7 |
Bartoň Pavel DISK 5.00/ 8.05/ / / / / / / /
50.37/ 54.10/ 54.55/
60.52/ 75.23/ 76.27/
76.39/ |
SK Kamenice 5.00/ 3.05/ /
/ / / / / / /
3.33/ 0.45/ 5.57/
14.31/ 1.04/ 0.12/ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|