Pěkné prázdniny 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Výsledky -
E1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H16 (23) |
2,7 km 150 m |
13 K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Oddíl |
Čas |
Ztráta |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
LLI TJ Loko Liberec |
25:18:00 |
0:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Fencl Jonáš |
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
25:48:00 |
+0:30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM SK Kamenice |
29:12:00 |
+3:54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Novák Filip |
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis |
30:03:00 |
+4:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Horčička Vít |
UOL SK UP Olomouc |
30:05:00 |
+4:47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Müller Jonáš |
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
30:55:00 |
+5:37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
Janeček Mirek |
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis |
31:16:00 |
+5:58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
31:56:00 |
+6:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
Dekret Jakub |
17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica |
32:53:00 |
+7:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
Michek David |
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis |
35:24:00 |
+10:06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
Hasal Martin |
PGP SK Praga |
36:01:00 |
+10:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Šklíba Michal |
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
39:22:00 |
+14:04 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Doležal Vít |
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín |
39:28:00 |
+14:10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
Matoušek Matěj |
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
39:52:00 |
+14:34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Postolka Jáchym |
DKL KOB Kladno |
41:37:00 |
+16:19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
Šrámek Ondřej |
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
43:56:00 |
+18:38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Marek Jakub |
LLI TJ Loko Liberec |
46:11:00 |
+20:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Novotný Marek |
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis |
46:33:00 |
+21:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
Zobaník Michal |
RAD TJ Sokol Radslavice |
49:11:00 |
+23:53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
Faltejsek Jan |
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové |
51:30:00 |
+26:12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL KOB Kladno |
57:01:00 |
+31:43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
Jelínek Tomáš |
CHC K.O.B. Choceň |
64:39:00 |
+39:21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Bartoš Pavel |
KRP SK KOURA |
105:26:00 |
+80:08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
H16 (23) |
2,7 km 150 m |
13 K |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
místo |
Jméno |
Čas |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1(34) |
2(50) |
3(38) |
4(67) |
5(39) |
6(46) |
7(49) |
8(79) |
9(65) |
10(84) |
11(110) |
12(88) |
13(100) |
C |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Melichar Vojtěch |
25:18:00 |
3:42 |
4:42 |
8:20 |
9:25 |
10:40 |
13:01 |
13:40 |
15:01 |
19:39 |
21:41 |
23:26 |
24:28:00 |
24:59:00 |
25:18:00 |
|
|
LLI TJ Loko Liberec |
|
3:42 |
1:00 |
3:38 |
1:05 |
1:15 |
2:21 |
0:39 |
1:21 |
4:38 |
2:02 |
1:45 |
1:02 |
0:31 |
0:19 |
|
2 |
Fencl Jonáš |
25:48:00 |
4:00 |
5:08 |
8:09 |
10:36 |
11:54 |
14:02 |
14:40 |
15:56 |
20:43 |
22:34 |
24:11:00 |
25:05:00 |
25:32:00 |
25:48:00 |
|
|
LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
|
4:00 |
1:08 |
3:01 |
2:27 |
1:18 |
2:08 |
0:38 |
1:16 |
4:47 |
1:51 |
1:37 |
0:54 |
0:27 |
0:16 |
|
3 |
Jíra Tomáš |
29:12:00 |
3:40 |
5:08 |
8:20 |
9:49 |
12:10 |
14:41 |
15:27 |
16:36 |
23:10 |
25:19:00 |
27:15:00 |
28:20:00 |
28:55:00 |
29:12:00 |
|
|
KAM SK Kamenice |
|
3:40 |
1:28 |
3:12 |
1:29 |
2:21 |
2:31 |
0:46 |
1:09 |
6:34 |
2:09 |
1:56 |
1:05 |
0:35 |
0:17 |
|
4 |
Novák Filip |
30:03:00 |
3:46 |
4:53 |
8:36 |
10:37 |
11:48 |
14:08 |
14:43 |
16:06 |
22:01 |
25:30:00 |
27:37:00 |
29:05:00 |
29:47:00 |
30:03:00 |
|
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis |
3:46 |
1:07 |
3:43 |
2:01 |
1:11 |
2:20 |
0:35 |
1:23 |
5:55 |
3:29 |
2:07 |
1:28 |
0:42 |
0:16 |
|
5 |
Horčička Vít |
30:05:00 |
4:02 |
5:24 |
9:39 |
11:30 |
12:59 |
15:39 |
16:18 |
17:45 |
23:45 |
26:09:00 |
28:08:00 |
29:09:00 |
29:49:00 |
30:05:00 |
|
|
UOL SK UP Olomouc |
|
4:02 |
1:22 |
4:15 |
1:51 |
1:29 |
2:40 |
0:39 |
1:27 |
6:00 |
2:24 |
1:59 |
1:01 |
0:40 |
0:16 |
|
6 |
Müller Jonáš |
30:55:00 |
4:19 |
5:34 |
9:44 |
11:40 |
14:19 |
16:36 |
17:16 |
18:48 |
24:34:00 |
26:59:00 |
29:05:00 |
30:07:00 |
30:39:00 |
30:55:00 |
|
|
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
4:19 |
1:15 |
4:10 |
1:56 |
2:39 |
2:17 |
0:40 |
1:32 |
5:46 |
2:25 |
2:06 |
1:02 |
0:32 |
0:16 |
|
7 |
Janeček Mirek |
31:16:00 |
3:34 |
4:51 |
9:06 |
11:08 |
13:04 |
15:53 |
16:45 |
18:17 |
24:15:00 |
26:32:00 |
28:47:00 |
29:56:00 |
30:58:00 |
31:16:00 |
|
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis |
3:34 |
1:17 |
4:15 |
2:02 |
1:56 |
2:49 |
0:52 |
1:32 |
5:58 |
2:17 |
2:15 |
1:09 |
1:02 |
0:18 |
|
8 |
Jílek Ondřej |
31:56:00 |
4:54 |
6:09 |
10:46 |
12:28 |
13:56 |
16:38 |
17:26 |
19:11 |
25:02:00 |
27:26:00 |
29:31:00 |
31:00:00 |
31:41:00 |
31:56:00 |
|
|
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
4:54 |
1:15 |
4:37 |
1:42 |
1:28 |
2:42 |
0:48 |
1:45 |
5:51 |
2:24 |
2:05 |
1:29 |
0:41 |
0:15 |
|
9 |
Dekret Jakub |
32:53:00 |
4:16 |
5:28 |
10:16 |
12:06 |
14:07 |
16:49 |
17:41 |
19:55 |
26:39:00 |
29:03:00 |
31:00:00 |
32:03:00 |
32:37:00 |
32:53:00 |
|
|
17S Ekonom Banska Bystrica |
|
4:16 |
1:12 |
4:48 |
1:50 |
2:01 |
2:42 |
0:52 |
2:14 |
6:44 |
2:24 |
1:57 |
1:03 |
0:34 |
0:16 |
|
10 |
Michek David |
35:24:00 |
4:18 |
6:10 |
10:36 |
12:03 |
14:15 |
18:02 |
18:59 |
20:54 |
27:26:00 |
30:36:00 |
33:11:00 |
34:31:00 |
35:06:00 |
35:24:00 |
|
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis |
4:18 |
1:52 |
4:26 |
1:27 |
2:12 |
3:47 |
0:57 |
1:55 |
6:32 |
3:10 |
2:35 |
1:20 |
0:35 |
0:18 |
|
11 |
Hasal Martin |
36:01:00 |
4:56 |
6:20 |
10:55 |
12:44 |
14:31 |
17:33 |
18:20 |
20:19 |
26:12:00 |
29:07:00 |
33:46:00 |
34:54:00 |
35:39:00 |
36:01:00 |
|
|
PGP SK Praga |
|
4:56 |
1:24 |
4:35 |
1:49 |
1:47 |
3:02 |
0:47 |
1:59 |
5:53 |
2:55 |
4:39 |
1:08 |
0:45 |
0:22 |
|
12 |
Šklíba Michal |
39:22:00 |
4:43 |
6:29 |
11:14 |
13:02 |
15:01 |
18:39 |
20:06 |
21:45 |
31:09:00 |
34:08:00 |
36:42:00 |
38:12:00 |
38:58:00 |
39:22:00 |
|
|
SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžn |
4:43 |
1:46 |
4:45 |
1:48 |
1:59 |
3:38 |
1:27 |
1:39 |
9:24 |
2:59 |
2:34 |
1:30 |
0:46 |
0:24 |
|
13 |
Doležal Vít |
39:28:00 |
5:00 |
8:43 |
14:27 |
16:08 |
18:20 |
22:08 |
23:08 |
24:57:00 |
32:03:00 |
34:50:00 |
37:10:00 |
38:32:00 |
39:07:00 |
39:28:00 |
|
|
SJC TJ Sportcentrum Jičín |
|
5:00 |
3:43 |
5:44 |
1:41 |
2:12 |
3:48 |
1:00 |
1:49 |
7:06 |
2:47 |
2:20 |
1:22 |
0:35 |
0:21 |
|
14 |
Matoušek Matěj |
39:52:00 |
4:44 |
8:09 |
12:14 |
13:44 |
15:40 |
19:33 |
20:15 |
21:38 |
34:03:00 |
36:03:00 |
38:03:00 |
39:04:00 |
39:34:00 |
39:52:00 |
|
|
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
4:44 |
3:25 |
4:05 |
1:30 |
1:56 |
3:53 |
0:42 |
1:23 |
12:25 |
2:00 |
2:00 |
1:01 |
0:30 |
0:18 |
|
15 |
Postolka Jáchym |
41:37:00 |
5:21 |
6:44 |
16:29 |
18:24 |
19:55 |
22:54 |
23:44 |
25:53:00 |
33:06:00 |
36:26:00 |
39:17:00 |
40:43:00 |
41:22:00 |
41:37:00 |
|
|
DKL KOB Kladno |
|
5:21 |
1:23 |
9:45 |
1:55 |
1:31 |
2:59 |
0:50 |
2:09 |
7:13 |
3:20 |
2:51 |
1:26 |
0:39 |
0:15 |
|
16 |
Šrámek Ondřej |
43:56:00 |
6:25 |
8:43 |
13:43 |
16:42 |
19:04 |
22:49 |
23:55 |
26:25:00 |
35:22:00 |
38:51:00 |
41:19:00 |
42:43:00 |
43:30:00 |
43:56:00 |
|
|
KSU Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šum |
6:25 |
2:18 |
5:00 |
2:59 |
2:22 |
3:45 |
1:06 |
2:30 |
8:57 |
3:29 |
2:28 |
1:24 |
0:47 |
0:26 |
|
17 |
Marek Jakub |
46:11:00 |
4:12 |
5:50 |
9:42 |
13:43 |
18:45 |
23:02 |
24:50:00 |
33:37:00 |
39:50:00 |
42:14:00 |
44:13:00 |
45:16:00 |
45:56:00 |
46:11:00 |
|
|
LLI TJ Loko Liberec |
|
4:12 |
1:38 |
3:52 |
4:01 |
5:02 |
4:17 |
1:48 |
8:47 |
6:13 |
2:24 |
1:59 |
1:03 |
0:40 |
0:15 |
|
18 |
Novotný Marek |
46:33:00 |
4:48 |
14:37 |
21:36 |
25:05:00 |
26:05:00 |
30:02:00 |
30:45:00 |
32:57:00 |
39:33:00 |
42:12:00 |
44:13:00 |
45:38:00 |
46:17:00 |
46:33:00 |
|
|
TJN OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec nad Nis |
4:48 |
9:49 |
6:59 |
3:29 |
1:00 |
3:57 |
0:43 |
2:12 |
6:36 |
2:39 |
2:01 |
1:25 |
0:39 |
0:16 |
|
19 |
Zobaník Michal |
49:11:00 |
6:14 |
8:26 |
17:50 |
20:36 |
22:54 |
26:35:00 |
27:59:00 |
30:55:00 |
39:47:00 |
43:58:00 |
46:42:00 |
48:05:00 |
48:52:00 |
49:11:00 |
|
|
RAD TJ Sokol Radslavice |
|
6:14 |
2:12 |
9:24 |
2:46 |
2:18 |
3:41 |
1:24 |
2:56 |
8:52 |
4:11 |
2:44 |
1:23 |
0:47 |
0:19 |
|
20 |
Faltejsek Jan |
51:30:00 |
6:49 |
12:27 |
18:08 |
21:52 |
25:05:00 |
29:09:00 |
30:27:00 |
32:41:00 |
41:11:00 |
44:43:00 |
47:29:00 |
50:06:00 |
51:06:00 |
51:30:00 |
|
|
PHK OK 99 Hradec Králové |
|
6:49 |
5:38 |
5:41 |
3:44 |
3:13 |
4:04 |
1:18 |
2:14 |
8:30 |
3:32 |
2:46 |
2:37 |
1:00 |
0:24 |
|
21 |
Beneš Jan |
57:01:00 |
5:36 |
7:30 |
13:22 |
16:33 |
18:29 |
22:19 |
23:20 |
30:20:00 |
43:28:00 |
49:13:00 |
52:35:00 |
55:57:00 |
56:45:00 |
57:01:00 |
|
|
DKL KOB Kladno |
|
5:36 |
1:54 |
5:52 |
3:11 |
1:56 |
3:50 |
1:01 |
7:00 |
13:08 |
5:45 |
3:22 |
3:22 |
0:48 |
0:16 |
|
22 |
Jelínek Tomáš |
64:39:00 |
13:11 |
15:18 |
24:53:00 |
26:44:00 |
28:11:00 |
32:14:00 |
33:01:00 |
34:41:00 |
48:36:00 |
53:11:00 |
60:57:00 |
63:15:00 |
64:23:00 |
64:39:00 |
|
|
CHC K.O.B. Choceň |
|
13:11 |
2:07 |
9:35 |
1:51 |
1:27 |
4:03 |
0:47 |
1:40 |
13:55 |
4:35 |
7:46 |
2:18 |
1:08 |
0:16 |
|
23 |
Bartoš Pavel |
105:26:00 |
31:18:00 |
35:15:00 |
44:58:00 |
52:09:00 |
57:04:00 |
66:18:00 |
67:48:00 |
72:46:00 |
91:18:00 |
100:03:00 |
102:46:00 |
104:20:00 |
105:11:00 |
105:26:00 |
|
|
KRP SK KOURA |
|
31:18:00 |
3:57 |
9:43 |
7:11 |
4:55 |
9:14 |
1:30 |
4:58 |
18:32 |
8:45 |
2:43 |
1:34 |
0:51 |
0:15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|